Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov
    October
    131:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     2:00PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      3:30PM(A) St. Clair College @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     Homecoming
     141:30PM(A) St. Clair College @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
    168:00PM(A) Moraine Valley CC @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
    182:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Bethel College
    193:00PM(A) University of Illinois at Springfield @ (H)   
      6:00PM(A) Brandon University @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
     VCSU Season Opener
     6:30PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Central CC  
     7:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Scrimmage
     203:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Emmaus Bible College @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     Homecoming
      7:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      8:00PM(A) Brandon University @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     8:30PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) University of Mary  
     212:00PM(A) Brandon University @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      5:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
    233:30PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Grand Valley State University  
      6:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Northern State University  
     247:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Great Lakes Christian College  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     Season Opener
      9:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     25 (A) Dickinson State (N.D.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
      11:00AM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) Minot State University @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      10:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
     262:00PM(N) Cornerstone (Mich.) vs. (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     WHAC/CL Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas College)
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     CL/WHAC Challenge
      5:30PM(N) Trinity Christian (Ill.) vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     IU Kokomo Classic
      6:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) University of the Bahamas  
     Season Opener/GSU Jaguar Classic - Day 1
      6:00PM(N) Asbury (Ky.) vs. (N)   
     Pikeville Classic
      6:00PM(N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) Hastings (Neb.)  
     York Tip-Off Classic - Oct. 26-27
      6:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     York Tip-Off Classic
      8:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     Jaguars Tip-Off Classic
      8:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     8:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      8:30PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Homecoming
      8:30PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     IU Kokomo Classic
      8:30PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) UC Merced  
      10:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     Frank Dye Classic
     27 (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     12:00PM(A) Washington and Jefferson @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      1:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(N) Asbury (Ky.) vs. (N) Central Penn College  
     Pikeville Classic
      2:30PM(N) East-West University vs. (N) Calumet (Ind.)  
     GSU Jaguar Classic - Day 2
      3:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
      3:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     York Tip-Off Classic - Oct. 26-27
      4:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyan vs. (N) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     CL/WHAC Challenge
      4:00PM(A) Bemidji State University @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      4:30PM(A) University of the Bahamas @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     Jaguars Tip-Off Classic
      4:30PM(N) Midway (Ky.) vs. (N) Silver Lake (Wis.)  
     IU Kokomo Classic
      5:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H)   
      5:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Nebraska Christian College  
      6:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     York Invite
      6:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      6:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(A) Oak Hills Christian College @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
      8:30PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) Bethesda University of California  
      9:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      9:00PM(N) Dickinson State (N.D.) vs. (N) Minot State University  
     Four Bears Casino
      10:30PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     Frank Dye Classic
     282:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Clarion College  
      3:00PM(A) Oak Hills Christian College @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     29 (A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      8:30PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) North Central College @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Scrimmage
     30 (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Bob Jones University  
      6:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:30PM(A) Great Lakes Christian College @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      7:30PM(A) Albion College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     Home Opener
      8:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      8:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
      8:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) University of South Dakota  
      8:30PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      10:30PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
     315:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Kent State University at Tuscarawas @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:30PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      8:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H)   
      8:30PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     Halloween Costume Contest
    November
     1 (N) Dickinson State (N.D.) vs. (N) Montana Tech  
     Montana Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Defiance College @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
     Concordia Ann Arbor
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Eastern Kentucky  
      7:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
      7:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:30PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      8:30PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Holy Names University  
     2 (N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Benedictine Classic
       (A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) TBA  
     University of Pikeville
       (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
       (N) Dickinson State (N.D.) vs. (N) Montana Tech  
     Montana Tournament
       (A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     (at Jimmy Faulkner Classic, Nov. 2-3)
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     McPherson Classic
       (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Cornerstone University Classic
      12:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     BU/NCC Classic
      4:00PM(N) Waldorf (Iowa) vs. (N) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      4:00PM(N) Southern Oregon vs. (N) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     Arizona Christian Tournament
      4:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Nebraska Christian College  
     Bellevue Classic
      4:00PM(N) Hastings (Neb.) vs. (N) Barclay College  
     Concordia Invite
      5:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     ACU Classic
      5:00PM(N) Ottawa (Kan.) vs. (N) Graceland (Iowa)  
     KCAC/HAAC Classic
      5:30PM(N) Indiana East (Ind.) vs. (N) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     Madonna University Classic
      6:00PM(N) WVU Tech vs. (N) Ohio State University-Mansfield  
     Walters Auto Classic | Pikeville, Kentucky
      6:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      6:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     Tournament Robert Morris, Lawrence Tech, Brescia, Calumet College of St Joseph
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     Spring Arbor Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Denison University @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Ozark Christian College  
      7:30PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     KCAC-HAAC Classic
      8:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     Cornerstone Classic (Hosted by Cornerstone University)
      8:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic Tournament
      8:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Michigan-Dearborn  
     at Indiana Wesleyan University
      8:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Crimson Wave Classic - Day 1
      8:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Clarke Tip-Off Classic
      8:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      8:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Moody Bible Institute  
      8:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:00PM(N) Simpson (Calif.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     9:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Minnesota State University-Moorhead  
      9:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Corban (Ore.)  
      9:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Southern Nazarene University  
     3 (A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Cornerstone Classic
       (N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Benedictine Classic
       (A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) TBA  
     University of Pikeville
       (A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
       (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
       (N) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) vs. (N) TBA  
     Grace College Tip-Off Tournament
       (N) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) vs. (N) Nebraska Christian College  
       (N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) Point (Ga.)  
     (at Jimmy Faulkner Classic, Nov. 2-3)
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     McPherson Classic
      12:00PM(N) East-West University vs. (N) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     Bernie Holowicki Classic
      1:00PM(N) St. Thomas (Fla.) vs. (N) Hastings (Neb.)  
     Concordia Invite
      1:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      2:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     Spring Arbor Tournament
      2:00PM(N) WVU Tech vs. (N) Kentucky Christian  
     Walters Auto Classic | Pikeville, Kentucky
      2:00PM(A) Simmons College @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     at Indiana Wesleyan University
      3:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Lima @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     Homecoming
      3:00PM(A) University of Miami-Middletown @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Homecoming
      3:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     3 p.m. EST
      3:30PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(N) York (Neb.) vs. (N) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     Arizona Christian Tournament
      4:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     Clarke Tip-Off Classic
      4:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Crimson Wave Classic - Day 2
      4:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      4:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      4:00PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A)  @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      4:15PM(A) Randall University @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      4:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     Time in EST
      5:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
     Madonna University Classic
      5:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     Cornerstone University Classic
      5:00PM(N) Presentation (S.D.) vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     South Dakota NAIA Classic
      5:30PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     KCAC/HAAC Classic
      5:30PM(N) Saint Mary (Kan.) vs. (N) Graceland (Iowa)  
     KCAC-HAAC Classic
      6:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     Bellevue Classic
      8:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Andrews University  
      8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      9:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Sanford Pentagon
      9:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Multnomah (Ore.)  
      10:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     4 (N) Dickinson State (N.D.) vs. (N) Salish Kootenai College  
      2:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Bryant & Stratton College  
      3:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     South Dakota NAIA Classic
      7:00PM(N) Presentation (S.D.) vs. (N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Sanford Pentagon
     5 (A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Villa Maria College  
       (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) University of Tennessee-Martin  
     7:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Miami University  
      7:30PM(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      9:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
      9:30PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
     6 (A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      (A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Central Michigan University  
     Central Michigan University
      6:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     6:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Eastern Michigan University  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Morehead State University  
      7:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
     vs. Penn State Shenango
      7:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Boyce College @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Lima @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      7:30PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Welch College  
      8:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H)   
      8:30PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
     7 (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio University  
      (A) York (Neb.) @ (H) University of South Dakota  
      7:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      7:30PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     7:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     7:30PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     7:30PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     KCAC Championship Ring Ceremony
      8:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H)   
     9:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     87:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Andrews University  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Illinois Institute of Technology @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Alma College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
      8:30PM(A) Oak Hills Christian College @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Isreal-Strong Memorial Tournament
      9:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
      10:30PM(A) University of Saint Katherine @ (H) UC Merced  
    9 (A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Incarnate Word University  
      (A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Western Illinois  
       (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) Barclay College  
       (A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Sacramento State University  
     11:00AM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Middle Tennessee State University  
      3:00PM(N) Union (Ky.) vs. (N) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     Homecoming Classic (Hosted by Mt. Vernon Nazarene-Ohio
      5:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     First Bank Richmond Classic - IU Southeast vs. College of the Ozarks at 7 p.m.
      6:00PM(N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     Ness. Bros. Hall of Fame Tournament
      6:00PM(N) Rochester (Mich.) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     Game will be play at Indiana University Northwest. Game time is 5:00pm CST
      6:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Isreal-Strong Memorial Tournament
      6:00PM(N) University of St. Thomas vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Haskell Classic
      7:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Northwest Christian (Ore.) @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Saint Vincent College  
      7:00PM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     -- Trinity Christian Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Penn State University-Fayette @ (H) WVU Tech  
     WVU Tech Classic
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     TIU Tournament
      7:00PM(N) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     IU East Classic
      7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) TBA  
      7:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     Homecoming Classic
      7:30PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     7:30PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Drury University  
     Exhibition
     7:30PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      9:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     Tabor Classic
      9:00PM(A) Emmaus Bible College @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Trojan Classic
      10:30PM(A) Portland Bible @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     Cal Maritime Tournament
     10 (N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Ness. Bros. Hall of Fame Tournament
       (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) University of Toledo  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     Homecoming Classic (Hosted by Mt. Vernon Nazarene-Ohio
       (A)  @ (H) Missouri Valley  
       (A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) TBA  
     at Penn State-Shenango
       (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      1:00PM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     -- Trinity Christian Tournament
      1:00PM(N) Michigan-Dearborn vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     IU East Classic
      2:00PM(N) TBA vs. (N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Homecoming Classic - 2 p.m. (EST)
      2:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     First Bank Richmond Classic - IU Southeast vs. Michigan-Dearborn at 1 p.m.
      3:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
      3:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) Berkeley College @ (H) WVU Tech  
     WVU Tech Classic
      3:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) TBA  
      3:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     4:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     Homecoming Classic
      4:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Moody Bible Institute @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(N) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Haskell Classic
      4:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     4:00PM(A) Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     5:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
     6:00PM(A) Dickinson State (N.D.) @ (H) Minnesota State University-Moorhead  
     6:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Berea College  
      7:00PM(A) Regent University @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Barclay College @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     Tabor Classic
      8:30PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
      9:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     TIU Tournament
      10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) University of Saint Katherine @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     Cal Maritime Tournament
      10:30PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) UC Merced  
     112:00PM(A) Salem International University @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
     2:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Eastern Michigan University  
      4:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Chapman University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
     127:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
     7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Miami University  
      8:00PM(A) Aurora University @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Wisconsin– Sheboygan @ (H) Silver Lake (Wis.)  
      8:00PM(A) Sisseton Wahpeton College @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
      10:00PM(A) Portland Bible @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
     13 (A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
      (A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Eastern Kentucky  
      6:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Kentucky State University  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales University @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
     Homecoming
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      7:00PM(A) Fayetteville State @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Wayne State College  
      8:00PM(A) MacMurray College @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      8:30PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Trinity Bible College  
      10:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      11:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
     147:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
     7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Walsh University  
     Exhibition
     7:30PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      7:30PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Slippery Rock University  
     7:30PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     7:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     7:30PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     8:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
     Concordia Ann Arbor
      8:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A)  @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Purdue University Northwest  
      8:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Livingstone College  
     8:30PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      8:30PM(N) Dickinson State (N.D.) vs. (N) Minot State University  
     8:30PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     CCAC Opener
     8:30PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
     9:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     9:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     9:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     9:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     9:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     15 (A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) University of Hawaii-Hilo  
      3:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Glenville State College  
      7:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Barry University @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Ashland University  
     7:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Elon University  
     7:30PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Benedict College  
     16 (N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     Northern Lakes Insurance Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic - Georgetown College
      2:00PM(N) WVU Tech vs. (N) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
     Rio Grande Classic | Rio Grande, Ohio
      4:00PM(A) Great Lakes Christian College @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     ZWEIFEL-PRITCHETT CLASSIC
      6:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     University of Saint Francis Classic
      6:00PM(N) East-West University vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Roosevelt University Classic
      7:00PM(N) Pacific Union (Calif.) vs. (N) Bethesda University of California  
      7:00PM(N) Multnomah (Ore.) vs. (N) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     College of Idaho Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
     Concordia Ann Arbor
      8:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     RU Classic
      8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Moody Bible Institute  
     Big 4 Classic
      8:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     Zweifel Pritchett Classic
      9:00PM(A)  @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Fort Wayne, IN
      9:00PM(A) Silver Lake (Wis.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     Grace College Hoops for Hope Classic
      10:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Evergreen (Wash.)  
     17 (N) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) vs. (N) Fontbonne University  
     Big 4 Classic
       (A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic - Georgetown College
       (A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) University of Hawaii-Hilo  
      1:00PM(N) Indiana East (Ind.) vs. (N) Bethel (Ind.)  
     University of Saint Francis Classic
      1:00PM(N) Huntington (Ind.) vs. (N) Silver Lake (Wis.)  
     Grace College Hoops for Hope Classic
      1:00PM(N) WVU Tech vs. (N) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     Rio Grande Classic | Rio Grande, Ohio
      2:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     ZWEIFEL-PRITCHETT CLASSIC
     2:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Western Michigan University  
     3:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
     3 PM EST
     3:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      3:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(N) Maine-Fort Kent vs. (N) Stillman (Ala.)  
     3:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     3:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Baptist Bible College  
     4:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Roosevelt Classic
     4:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Memorial  
      4:00PM(A)  @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     Northern Lakes Insurance Classic
     4:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
     4:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
     4:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Winona State University  
     4:00PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     5:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     5:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     5:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
      5:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Northwest (Wash.)  
     5:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     6:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) East-West University @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     RU Classic
      6:00PM(A) Great Lakes Christian College @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     Zweifel Pritchett Classic
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) University of Minnesota-Crookston  
     7:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) University of California-Riverside  
     8:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      9:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
     College of Idaho Tournament
      10:30PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
     18 (A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) University of La Verne  
      3:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Oak Hills Christian College  
     19 (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) LeMoyne-Owen College  
      6:00PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Lock Haven University  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Bryant & Stratton College  
      7:30PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Ohio Valley College  
      8:00PM(A)  @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Emporia State University  
     20 (N) Montana State-Northern vs. (N) Dickinson State (N.D.)  
       (A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      (A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
       (A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
      4:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
      6:30PM(A) Welch College @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     Camper Appreciation Day - Tanya Crevier Performance
      7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Villa Maria College  
     7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Franklin College @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Winston-Salem State  
     7:30PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     7:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     7:30PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     7:30PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      7:30PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Fayetteville State  
     8:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
     8:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Illinois College @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     8:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     8:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      8:30PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      8:30PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
      8:30PM(A)  @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     9:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
     9:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     9:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     9:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     9:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     9:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      10:30PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) UC Merced  
     Alzheimer's Awareness Night
     217:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Virginia Military Institute  
      7:00PM(A) Notre Dame College @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     23 (N) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) vs. (N) Centre College  
     Kalamazoo Thanksgiving Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Carlow (Pa.)  
     Holiday Tournament at Tiffin University
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us