Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov Dec
    October
    143:00PM(A) Jacksonville College @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
    204:00PM(A) Paris Junior College @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
    211:30PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Madison College  
      4:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) vs. (N) Thompson Rivers  
     5:00PM(A) MiraCosta College @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
    237:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) South Georgia State College  
      8:00PM(A) University of Miami-Middletown @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
    246:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Indian Hills CC-Ottumwa  
     9:30PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-San Diego  
    257:30PM(A) Georgia College & State University @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
    266:00PM(A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) LeMoyne-Owen College  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio - Chillicothe @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      10:30PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     275:00PM(A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     Oklahoma Wesleyan University Classic
      6:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Jaguar Tip-Off Classic
      7:00PM(N) TBA vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Pikeville Tournament
      7:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      7:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) University of the Bahamas  
     Bahamas Shootout
      8:00PM(A) Selma University @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
      8:30PM(N) San Diego Christian (Calif.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cal Maritime Invitational
      8:30PM(N) Coastal Georgia vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      10:30PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     Tim Fultz Memorial Classic
     28 (A) Yellowstone Christian College @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
      3:00PM(N) TBA vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Pikeville Tournament
      3:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     Season Opener
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
      4:00PM(N) Selma University vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      4:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     Jaguar Tip-Off Classic
     6:00PM(A) Henderson State University @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
      7:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     Tim Fultz Memorial Classic
      7:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) University of the Bahamas  
     Bahamas Shootout
      8:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
     8:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Cameron University  
      9:00PM(A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     Oklahoma Wesleyan University Classic
     10:30PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Concordia University  
     291:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      2:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      3:00PM(A) Central Penn College @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     307:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Albany State  
      8:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) Centenary College @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     8:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Midwestern State University  
     Exhibition
      10:30PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     316:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      8:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Southwestern Adventist @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      10:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
    November
     17:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Barber-Scotia College  
      7:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      7:30PM(A) Carver Bible College @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      8:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      8:00PM(A) Ohio - Chillicothe @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      8:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      8:30PM(A) Selma University @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
    2 (A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Georgia Tech  
      6:30PM(N) Park (Mo.) vs. (N) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Central Christian College @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Oakwood University  
     8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Tulane University  
     8:00PM(A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) Ouchita Baptist University  
      9:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Randall University  
     3 (A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     vs. Kansas Christian (5:30) or MidAmerica Nazarene (7:30)
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of Mississippi  
       (N) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     CMU Classic
      4:00PM(N) William Woods (Mo.) vs. (N) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(N) Middle Georgia State vs. (N) Virgin Islands  
     Brewton Parker Tournament
      4:00PM(N) Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Evangel (Mo.)  
      5:00PM(A) SAGU-American Indian University @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
      6:00PM(N) Mid-Atlantic Christian University vs. (N) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     at Pikeville, Ky.
      6:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(N) Ottawa (Kan.) vs. (N) Avila (Mo.)  
     Heart-KCAC Challenge
      6:00PM(N) Oregon Tech vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Tournament
     7:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Eastern Kentucky  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Baptist University @ (H) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip Off Classic
      9:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     Concordia (Neb.) Classic
      9:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     CMU Classic
      9:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Florida College  
     Florida College Classic
      10:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Warrior Classic - Rocklin, California
      10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     4 (A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     Central Methodist Classic
       (A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Paul Quinn (Texas)  
      1:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Midland (Neb.)  
     Concordia (Neb.) Classic
      2:00PM(N) Middle Georgia State vs. (N) Stillman (Ala.)  
     Brewton Parker Tournament
      2:00PM(A) Maranatha Baptist University  @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      2:30PM(A) University of Redlands @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Southwestern Oklahoma State University @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(N) Ohio State University-Mansfield vs. (N) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     at Pikeville, Ky.
      4:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip Off Classic
      4:00PM(A) Hendrix College @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) vs. (N) William Woods (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     CMU Classic
      5:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
     Homecoming
      5:00PM(A) Baptist Bible College @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     5:00PM(A) Southeastern Bible College @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      5:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist College @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Homecoming Game
      5:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Rhema Bible College @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
     Homecoming
      6:00PM(N) Saint Mary (Kan.) vs. (N) Avila (Mo.)  
     Heart-KCAC Challenge
      6:00PM(A) Virgin Islands @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Piedmont International University @ (H) Florida College  
     Florida College Classic
      6:00PM(A) Mid-Atlantic Christian University @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      6:00PM(N) Bethesda University of California vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Carver Bible College @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     7:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Union University  
      7:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     KCAC/Heart Classic
      8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Warrior Classic - Rocklin, California
      9:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      10:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Grossmont College
     53:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Mississippi Valley State University  
     6 (A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Lima @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) Georgia Southwestern State University @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      7:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) University of Tennessee-Martin  
      8:00PM(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Texas College  
      8:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      8:00PM(A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:30PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     10:00PM(A) Azusa Pacific University @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     77:30PM(A) Trinity College @ (H) Florida College  
      7:30PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
      8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) Carver Bible College @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
      8:30PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Welch College  
      8:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      10:30PM(A) California Institute of Technology @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     87:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      7:30PM(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:00PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     Mid-America Christian Classic at Gaulke Activity Center in Oklahoma City - Nov. 8-10
      8:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
      8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      9:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      10:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Chapman University  
     96:00PM(N) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) vs. (N) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     at Georgetown, Ky.
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     SSAC-MSC Conference Challenge
      8:00PM(A) Barclay College @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     1012:00PM(A) East Texas Baptist University @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     Champions of Character Game
      3:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     Northwestern Classic
      3:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at Mount Vernon Nazarene University
      4:00PM(N) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     at Georgetown, Ky.
      5:30PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      6:00PM(N) Clarke (Iowa) vs. (N) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Huntington Hall of Fame Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     SSAC-MSC Conference Challenge
      6:00PM(N) Thomas (Ga.) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      6:30PM(N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Baker Classic
     7:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Southeast Missouri State University  
      8:00PM(N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     at Georgetown, Ky.
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi  
     8:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Oral Roberts University  
      8:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Veteran's Day Classic
      8:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     Mid-America Christian Classic at Gaulke Activity Center in Oklahoma City
      8:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Baptist Bible College @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     Baker Classic
      8:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      8:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     10:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego State University  
     10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-Northridge  
      10:30PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     Maritime Markie Cosca Tournament
     11 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at Mount Vernon Nazarene University
       (N) Clarke (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Huntington Hall of Fame Tournament
      11:00AM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     SSAC-MSC Conference Challenge
      1:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Veteran's Day Classic
      1:00PM(N) Pikeville (Ky.) vs. (N) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     SSAC / Mid-South Conference Challenge
      2:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      3:00PM(N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     at Georgetown, Ky.
      3:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(N) Benedictine (Kan.) vs. (N) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
     Baker Classic
      3:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(N) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Classic
      4:00PM(A) Moody Bible Institute @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Barclay College @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     Baker Classic
      5:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Northwestern Classic
      5:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      5:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
     Homecoming
      7:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Rust (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      8:30PM(N) Simpson (Calif.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Maritime Markie Cosca Tournament
      9:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     12 (A) Providence (Mont.) @ (H) Salish Kootenai College  
       (A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     13 (A) Texas College @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
      7:30PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
     Halftime by Georgia Peach Dance and Tumbling
      8:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     8:05PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) University of South Alabama  
      8:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      8:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) University of Illinois at Springfield  
      9:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      10:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
     14 (A) Selma University @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Grace University  
      8:00PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Delta State University  
      8:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     White Out
      8:30PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      9:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Augustana University  
    157:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Savannah State University  
     8:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Washburn University  
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria  
      10:00PM(A) Cal Miramar University @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
    16 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Troy Univesity  
      3:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson University Florida @ (H) Florida College  
     8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana University  
     8:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Winona State University  
      8:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) University of West Alabama  
     8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Lamar University  
      8:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     8:30PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     8:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      9:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
     17 (A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
     Crisp Arena - McKenzie, Tenn.
       (N) Indiana Southeast vs. (N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     Lou Cunningham Classic
       (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     Chick-Fil-A Classic at Bethel University
      5:30PM(A) TBA @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic
      6:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
      6:00PM(N) Southern Oregon vs. (N) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Lithia-Oregon Tech Classic - Klamath Falls, Oregon
      6:00PM(N) Dordt (Iowa) vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     Big Four Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Bethel Classic
      7:00PM(N) Dalton State (Ga.) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Life University Classic
      8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
      9:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      9:00PM(N) Life Pacific (Calif.) vs. (N) Ottawa University - Arizona  
     18 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
     Chick-Fil-A Classic at Bethel University
       (N) Oakwood University vs. (N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     Lou Cunningham Classic
      2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      2:00PM(N) TBA vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     Big Four Tournament
      3:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     4:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     Youth Day to Benefit Harvesters
     4:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
      4:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     4:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic
      4:00PM(N) Evangel (Mo.) vs. (N) Bacone (Okla.)  
      5:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     Crisp Arena - McKenzie, Tenn.
      5:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     Grace Hoops for Hope Classic
      5:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     Bethel Classic
      5:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Mississippi College  
      5:00PM(N) Life (Ga.) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Life University Classic
      6:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Rogers State University  
      7:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Trinity Baptist College  
      10:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Cal State-San Bernardino  
      10:30PM(A) Merced College @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Oregon Tech  
     Lithia-Oregon Tech Classic - Klamath Falls, Oregon
      11:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Point Loma Nazarene University  
      11:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     20 (A) Faith Baptist Bible College @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
       (A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Arkansas-Fort Smith  
      (A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Southwest Baptist University  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of Southern Mississippi  
      6:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood University  
      8:00PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Xavier (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     8:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) William Jewell College  
      9:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      9:00PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      10:30PM(A) California Lutheran @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     21 (A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Fayetteville State @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Truman State University  
      8:00PM(A) Carver Bible College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) University of Central Oklahoma  
     8:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Texas A&M University-Commerce  
     Exhibition
      8:00PM(A) Warner Pacific (Ore.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Christian University @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Barber-Scotia College @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      8:30PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Grace University  
      8:30PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Midwestern State University  
    228:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Austin Peay State University  
      8:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      10:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) West Coast Baptist  
     10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
     24 (N) Brescia (Ky.) vs. (N) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Campbellsville Classic
       (N) Providence (Mont.) vs. (N) Montana State-Northern  
     MSU Tournament
      (A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Angelo State University  
      2:00PM(A) Miami University - Hamilton @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     4:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Western State Colorado University  
      6:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Wartburg College  
      6:30PM(N) Oak Hills Christian College vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Presentation Isreal-Strong Memorial Classic
      6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     Hampton Inn Thanksgiving Classic
      7:00PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bud Presley Classic
     8:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Concordia University  
      8:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri State University  
      9:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      9:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     25 (N) Central Penn College vs. (N) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Campbellsville Classic
       (A) Providence (Mont.) @ (H) Montana State-Northern  
     MSUN Tournament
      (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) Texas A&M University-Commerce  
      (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Southwest Baptist University  
      (A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Northwest Missouri State University  
      (A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) University of Southern Indiana  
      (A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) University of Arkansas-Monticello  
       (A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Governors State (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(N) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) vs. (N) Missouri Baptist  
      2:00PM(N) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Presentation Isreal-Strong Memorial Classic
      3:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     Hampton Inn Thanksgiving Classic
     4:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Bethune-Cookman College  
      4:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      6:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Gregory's (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     USAO Classic
      7:00PM(N) Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     University of St. Francis Classic
      7:00PM(A) Northwest Christian (Ore.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bud Presley Classic
      8:00PM(A) Warren Wilson (N.C.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     8:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Colorado Mesa University  
      9:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-San Marcos  
     262:00PM(A) Central Penn College @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     University of St. Francis Classic
      5:00PM(A) Simpson College @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
    27 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Nicholls State University  
      (A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Rogers State University  
       (A) Paul Quinn (Texas) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
      7:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      8:30PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) University of Illinois at Springfield  
      8:30PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) Spring Hill College @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     28 (A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      (A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Murray State University  
      7:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) South Carolina State University  
      7:30PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      7:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
     8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Southeast Missouri State University  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Southeastern Louisiana University  
      8:30PM(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      9:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      10:30PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Pomona-Pitzer College  
     297:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Stony Brook University  
     7:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Northwestern State University  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Southern University - Baton Rouge  
     8:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     8:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Kelli Steil State Farm Night
     8:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     8:30PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     Heart Opener
     8:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     8:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Randall University  
      10:30PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) UC Merced  
      10:30PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
    307:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      7:30PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Fayetteville State  
     8:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Oakwood University @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     8:30PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     8:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
    December
     16:00PM(N) Life (Ga.) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Dillard University Classic
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      9:00PM(A) University of the Bahamas @ (H) Florida College  
     Sun Coast Classic
      10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      10:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
    2 (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Utah University  
      1:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Piedmont International University  
     3:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) vs. (N) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Dillard University Classic
      3:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) University of New Orleans  
      3:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     4:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     4:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     4:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
     5:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     5:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     5:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     5:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     5:00PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      5:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     6:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     6:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     6:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Toccoa Falls College @ (H) Florida College  
     Sun Coast Classic
     6:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      7:30PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Cedarville University  
     9:30PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
      10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      10:30PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
    39:30PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) Providence (Mont.)  
     47:00PM(A) Simmons College @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Grambling State University  
      8:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     56:30PM(A) Faith Baptist Bible College @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Fontbonne University  
      8:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Lee University  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us