Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov
    October
    107:00PM(A) Paris Junior College @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)No Team Score 
    117:00PM(A) Panola College @ (H) 12 Wiley (Texas)No Team Score 
     157:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
    166:00PM(A) South Georgia Technical College  @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
     185:30PM(N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) University of Puerto Rico-Bayamon  
    191:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) McLennan Community College  
      5:30PM(N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) Maine-Fort Kent  
     214:00PM(A) Yellowstone Christian College @ (H) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
      7:00PM(A) Southeastern Baptist College @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      7:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      10:30PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
     2210:30PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
    237:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Georgia College & State University  
    246:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Indian Hills CC-Ottumwa  
     8:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Johnson County CC  
      8:00PM(A) Southwestern Adventist @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      9:30PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
     11:00PM(A) Concordia University @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     255:00PM(N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) Southwest (N.M.)  
     In Espanola, N.M.
      5:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
     5 p.m. EDT
      5:00PM(N) College of Idaho vs. (N) Montana Western  
     Montana Tech Tip-Off Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Baptist Bible College  
     7:30PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Southern University - Baton Rouge  
      8:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Barclay College  
     261:00PM(N) Montana Western vs. (N) Salish Kootenai College  
     Montana Tech Tip-Off Tournament
     2:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Southeastern Louisiana University  
      3:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Southeastern Baptist College @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      3:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Barclay College  
     4:00PM(A) Jacksonville College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
     5 p.m. EDT
      4:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Florida College  
      4:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      5:00PM(N) Cumberland (Tenn.) vs. (N) Rust (Miss.)  
     Fisk Jubilee Classic in Nashville
      5:00PM(A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) Texas College  
      6:00PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      7:00PM(N) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) vs. (N) Fisk (Tenn.)  
     Fisk Jubilee Classic
      8:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      8:00PM(A) Oakwood University @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      8:30PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) LeMoyne-Owen College  
      9:00PM(A) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) @ (H) Willamette University  
      10:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Occidental College  
      10:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     10:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Concordia University  
     273:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Rust (Miss.)  
     Fisk Jubilee Classic
      4:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) University of Kentucky  
     285:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Southeastern Baptist College  
     6:00PM(A) South Georgia State College @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     Dent Hall
     8:00PM(A) Rockhurst University @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      8:00PM(A)  @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      10:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) New Hope Christian College @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     296:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     7:30PM(A) University of Dubuque @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Scrimmage
      7:30PM(A) Johnson University Florida @ (H) Florida College  
      7:30PM(A) University of Miami-Middletown @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:30PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Randall University  
     10:00PM(A) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) @ (H) University of Idaho  
      10:30PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
    307:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Florida A&M  
      7:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:30PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      7:30PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Waleska, Ga.
      7:30PM(A) Centenary College @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     8:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Mississippi Valley State University  
     2019 Challenge in Music City
      8:00PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Xavier (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Clinton College   
      8:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     10:00PM(A) The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) Azusa Pacific University  
     314:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      6:30PM(N) Central Methodist (Mo.) vs. (N) Park (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
      8:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Texas College  
      8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian College @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      8:30PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      9:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     Pioneer Tip-Off Classic
    November
     1 (N) Peru State (Neb.) vs. (N) Columbia (Mo.)  
     Columbia College Classic
      (A) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) @ (H) Gonzaga University  
      11:30AM(N) Florida Memorial vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
      2:00PM(A) McMurry University @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     Pioneer Tip-Off Classic
      3:00PM(N) Northwest Christian (Ore.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Tournament
      4:00PM(N) Hastings (Neb.) vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Cattle Classic hosted by Concordia (Neb.)
      4:00PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Grand View (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      6:00PM(N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Florida College  
      7:00PM(A) Bible Baptist College @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Stetson University  
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Sean Elliott Memorial Classic
      7:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Warrior Classic - Rocklin, California
      7:00PM(A) Ohio - Chillicothe @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
      7:30PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      8:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      8:00PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:30PM(N) Park (Mo.) vs. (N) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     Jeff Uphaus Memorial Classic
      8:30PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      9:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
      9:00PM(A)  @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     ACU Classic
      9:30PM(A) Yellowstone Christian College @ (H) Montana Western  
     10:05PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-Riverside  
     2 (N) Southeastern Baptist College vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
      1:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Maranatha Baptist University  @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(N) Simpson (Calif.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Tournament
      3:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Sean Elliott Memorial Classic
      3:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(N) Grand View (Iowa) vs. (N) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      4:00PM(N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      4:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Florida College  
      4:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      4:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     Columbia College Classic
      5:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Rust (Miss.)  
      5:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Great Lakes Christian College  
      5:00PM(A) Oglethorpe University @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
     Homecoming
      6:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic hosted by Concordia (Neb.)
      6:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Reddin Fieldhouse
      6:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     Home Opener - Blackout
      7:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      7:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     ACU Classic
      8:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic
      8:00PM(A) Cameron University @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Occidental College @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Northwest Christian (Ore.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Bill Holtz Warrior Classic - Rocklin, California
      10:00PM(A) Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Co @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      11:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     33:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      4:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
    4 (A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Murray State University  
      5:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      6:30PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     7:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Miami University  
     Oxford, Ohio
     8:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Angelo State University  
      8:00PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     8:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) University of Iowa  
      8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     5 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      7:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      7:00PM(A) Miami University - Hamilton @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      7:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      7:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      8:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      8:00PM(A) Huntingdon College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Xavier (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ozark Christian College @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) University of Tennessee-Martin  
     8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Louisiana-Lafayette  
      8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Prairie View A&M University  
      8:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      8:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
      8:30PM(A) Southeastern Baptist College @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      9:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      9:00PM(A) West Coast Baptist @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) Boise State University  
     67:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia State  
     7:30PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Southern University - Baton Rouge  
      8:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Baptist Bible College  
      8:30PM(A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) Texas College  
      9:00PM(N) McPherson (Kan.) vs. (N) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     McPherson Mayor's Cup
      10:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Yellowstone Christian College @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Chapman University @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     7 (N) Peru State (Neb.) vs. (N) South Dakota State University  
     South Dakota State (Exh.)
      7:00PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     MSC/AAC Challenge
      7:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Westminster College @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      8:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian College @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) Tuskegee University @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      8:30PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     8 (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Callanan Gymnasium
       (A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Virgin Islands  
      3:00PM(N) Walla Walla (Wash.) vs. (N) Montana Western  
     Clearwater River Casino & Lodge Classic
      4:00PM(N) John Brown (Ark.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Benedictine Classic
      4:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(N) Central Methodist (Mo.) vs. (N) Friends (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Texas Wesleyan Champions Classic in Fort Worth, Texas - Nov. 8-9
      6:00PM(N) LSU Alexandria (La.) vs. (N) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(N) Stillman (Ala.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     MSC/SSAC Challenge
      6:00PM(N) Thomas (Ga.) vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Brewton-Parker Thigpen Classic
      7:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     BC Classic/Student Appreciation Game
      8:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     MSC/AAC Challenge, Aug. 23-24
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Southeastern Baptist College  
      8:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     Paul Thigpen Classic
      8:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      9:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     CCC Classic for Christ
      9:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) SAGU-American Indian University  
      10:00PM(A) Warner Pacific (Ore.) @ (H) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
     Clearwater River Casino & Lodge Classic
      10:30PM(A)  @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     9 (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Callanan Gymnasium
       (A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Virgin Islands  
       (A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      (A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Tennessee Tech University  
      12:00PM(N) Dalton State (Ga.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     MSC/SSAC Challenge
      2:00PM(N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Benedictine Classic
      2:00PM(A) LeMoyne-Owen College @ (H) Xavier (La.)  
     Homecoming . . . NCAA Division II
      2:00PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Oklahoma City  
     Texas Wesleyan Champions Classic in Fort Worth, Texas
      2:00PM(N) Warner (Fla.) vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Brewton-Parker Thigpen Classic
      2:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     Paul Thigpen Classic
      2:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Florida College  
      3:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      4:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      4:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      5:00PM(N) Central Methodist (Mo.) vs. (N) Haskell (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      5:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      5:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
      5:00PM(N) Montana Western vs. (N) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
     Clearwater River Casino & Lodge Classic
      6:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     BC Classic
      6:00PM(A) Miles College @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     CCC Classic for Christ
      7:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Oakwood University  
      8:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Rust (Miss.)  
     8:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Mississippi College  
      10:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) Walla Walla (Wash.) @ (H) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
     Clearwater River Casino & Lodge Classic
      10:00PM(A)  @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     103:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Southeastern Baptist College  
     5:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Rice University  
     118:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Southeastern Louisiana University  
     NCAA Division I
      8:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) UC Merced  
     12 (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-San Marcos  
       (A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
       (A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)  
       (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Valdosta State University  
      (A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) Utah Valley University  
      7:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:30PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      8:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Randall University  
      8:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Faith Baptist Bible College @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) University of Illinois at Springfield  
      8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Webster University  
      8:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Texas College  
     137:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      7:30PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Arkansas-Fort Smith  
     Stubblefield Center
      8:00PM(A) Fontbonne University @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     Alumni Night
      8:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      10:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     10:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-Irvine  
     147:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      7:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Bible Baptist College @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood University  
      8:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Drury University  
      8:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      8:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      8:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Maryville University-St. Louis  
     9:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) Idaho State University  
     15 (N) TBA vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Lindsey Wilson Classic
       (N) Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Talladega College Tournament
       (N) Rust (Miss.) vs. (N) Mississippi University for Women  
     Talladega Classic
       (A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     Waldorf Classic
       (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
       (N) Stillman (Ala.) vs. (N) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
      7:00AM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Life Pacific (Calif.) @ (H) CSU Bakersfield  
      4:00PM(N) Huntington (Ind.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Cancer Care Classic
      5:00PM(N) Morris (S.C.) vs. (N) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      5:30PM(N) Stillman (Ala.) vs. (N)   
     EWC Thanksgiving Classic
      6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Western New Mexico University @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      7:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic
      7:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     7:30PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     EWC Thanksgiving Classic
      8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M University-Commerce  
     The Field House
      8:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      8:30PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Portland Bible @ (H) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
      8:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian College @ (H) Texas College  
      10:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     16 (A) Southern-New Orleans (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Cal State-Fullerton  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Lindsey Wilson Classic
       (N) Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) Rust (Miss.)  
     Talladega Classic
       (N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     Waldorf Classic
       (N) Stillman (Ala.) vs. (N) University of the Bahamas  
      1:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Columbus State University  
     NCAA Division II . . . 1 p.m. EST
      2:00PM(N) Dalton State (Ga.) vs. (N) Piedmont International University  
     3:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     Cancer Care Classic
      3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     4:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) University of Missouri-St. Louis  
      4:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     4:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) 6 University of the Bahamas @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     EWC Thanksgiving Classic
      4:00PM(N) Vanguard (Calif.) vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Central Bank Jim Reid Classic
      4:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     5:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     5:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      5:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      5:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Tarleton State University  
      5:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      6:00PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Homecoming
      6:30PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     7:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      7:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Georgia Southwestern State University  
      8:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      10:00PM(A) Pomona-Pitzer College @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
    17 (A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Southeastern Louisiana University  
     3:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) University of Texas of the Permian Basin  
      3:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Clark Atlanta University  
     4 p.m. EST . . . NCAA Division II
      4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Quincy University  
     1812:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      7:00PM(A) Keiser (Fla.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Union University  
      8:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     8:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Northeastern State University  
     8:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Henderson State University  
      8:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     Rand Center
      8:30PM(A) LeMoyne-Owen College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
     FCA/Champions of Character Night
      8:30PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     19 (A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Maryville University-St. Louis  
      8:30PM(A) Christian Brothers University @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      10:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     207:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      7:30PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Xavier (La.)  
     8:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Season Ticket Holders Appreciation Night
     8:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     8:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     8:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     8:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      9:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Fort Lewis College  
      10:30PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
    215:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Alcorn State  
      7:00PM(A) Oakwood University @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
     7:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
     8:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Reddin Fieldhouse
     8:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     8:30PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     8:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
     8:30PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     8:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     8:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     8:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     8:45PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     8:45PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     9:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
     9:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     9:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      9:30PM(A) Park University - Gilbert @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) SAGU-American Indian University @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     225:00PM(N) Corban (Ore.) vs. (N) Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
      6:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     Hope Classic
      6:00PM(N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) vs. (N) Marian (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Texas College  
      7:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) College of Idaho  
     Dominos Classic
      7:30PM(A) Kent State University at Tuscarawas @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Lou Cunningham Classic
     8:00PM(A) Lincoln University @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     Show Me Classic
      8:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) University of Texas - San Antonio  
      8:30PM(N) Oregon Tech vs. (N) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Beacon Classic - Eugene, Oregon
      10:30PM(A) Maine-Fort Kent @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
     23 (A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi  
       (A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Virgin Islands  
      (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-Santa Barbara  
     2:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     3:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     3:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     3:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     3:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
     3:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Pensacola Christian College  
      3:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Lou Cunningham Classic
     4:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Reddin Fieldhouse
     4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     4:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     4:00PM(A) New Mexico Highlands University @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Southwest Baptist University  
     4:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(N) Vanguard (Calif.) vs. (N) Southern Oregon  
     Hope Classic
      4:00PM(A) Ohio University-Eastern @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     4:45PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     4:45PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     5:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      5:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Southern-New Orleans (La.)  
     5:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      5:00PM(N) Corban (Ore.) vs. (N) Montana Western  
     Dominos Classic
      7:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Texas College  
      7:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Northwest Christian (Ore.)  
     Beacon Classic - Eugene, Oregon
      10:00PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     Hope Classic
      11:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     243:00PM(A) Great Lakes Christian College @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Eckerd College  
     257:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      7:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia Southwestern State University  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     8:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Oral Roberts University  
      10:00PM(N) Westmont (Calif.) vs. (N) Carroll (Mont.)  
     Hope Classic
     26 (A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
       (A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Paul Quinn (Texas)  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Nicholls State University  
      1:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us