Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept Oct
    August
     221:00PMRio Grande (Ohio)@Day 1 - at Trine University Invitational in Angola, IN  
     23 Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Trine University - Zollner Golf Course  
      8:00AMRio Grande (Ohio)@Day 2 - at Trine University Invitational in Angola, IN  
      12:00PMGrace (Ind.)@Trine Invitational  
      1:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Trine Fall Kick-off Classic  
     24 Judson (Ill.)@Carl Sandburg Invite (Lake Bracken CC)  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 1 - Qualifying - York Country Club  
      2:00PMLC (Ill.)@Carl Sandburg Invite  
     2510:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 1 - Qualifying - Highlands Golf Club  
      1:00PMMount Mercy (Iowa)@Early Bird Classic  
      1:00PMLC (Ill.)@Earlybird Classic  
     2710:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Oakland City Matches  
     29 Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - Mount Marty College Women's Fall Invitational   
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 1 - Mt. Marty Invitational  
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ Mount Marty Invite  
       Doane (Neb.)@Doane Fall Invite (College Heights CC)  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 1 - Mount Marty Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Doane Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 1 - Mount Marty (Hill Crest)  
      11:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Mount Marty Invite  
     30 Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Redwolves Fall Classic - Richmond, Ind. - Highland Park GC  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 1 - Carthage College Invite (Bristol Oaks GC)  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 1 - IU East RedWolves Fall Classic  
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ Mount Marty Invite  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 2 - Mount Marty Fall Invitational  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - IWU Invite - Arbor Trace GC - Marion, Ind.  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 1 - at IU East Fall Classic in Richmond, IN  
       Ohio Christian@Day 1 - Indiana Wesleyan Invitational   
     9:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 1 - 2019 Red Wolves Classic  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 2 - Mount Marty (Hill Crest)  
      11:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - Mount Marty Invite  
      1:00PMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - IWU Fall Kick Off Invitational | Marion, Ind.  
      1:00PMIndiana East (Ind.)@Day 1 - IU East Red Wolves Fall Classic (Highland Lake Golf Course)  
      1:00PMSiena Heights (Mich.)@Indiana Wesleyan Invitational | Arbor Trace Golf Course- Marion, Ind.  
      1:00PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Indiana Wesleyan  
      2:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 1 - Tournament on the Border hosted by Carthage College  
     31 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 1 - Sail Classic  
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Redwolves Fall Classic - Richmond, Ind. - Highland Park GC  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 2 - Carthage College Invite (Bristol Oaks GC)  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 2 - IU East RedWolves Fall Classic  
       Friends (Kan.)@KCAC vs. SAC Golf Challenge  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 2 - at IU East Fall Classic in Richmond, IN  
       Ohio Christian@Day 2 - Indiana Wesleyan Invitational   
       Grace (Ind.)@IWU Invitational  
       Oklahoma Panhandle State@Central Christian  
      8:00AMIndiana East (Ind.)@Day 2 - IU East Red Wolves Fall Classic (Highland Lake Golf Course)  
      9:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - IWU Fall Kick Off Invitational | Marion, Ind.  
      9:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Day 1 - Clash of Conferences - Hesston Golf Course  
     9:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 2 - 2019 Red Wolves Classic  
      9:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@Indiana Wesleyan Invitational | Arbor Trace Golf Course- Marion, Ind.  
      9:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Indiana Wesleyan  
      10:00AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 2 - Tournament on the Border hosted by Carthage College  
      12:30PMGraceland (Iowa)@Graceland Challenge (Intra-Squad)  
      1:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Ohio Northern Fall Invitational  
    September
     1 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 2 - Sail Classic  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Day 1 - Cottey College Invitational  
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Bob Dibble Match Play Championship, hosted by Tusculum University  
      8:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Ohio Northern Fall Invitational  
     2 Cottey (Mo.)@Day 2 - Cottey College Invitational  
      12:00PMTaylor (Ind.)@Forester Fall Classic  
      12:30PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - Battle at Brookwood  
      1:00PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Huntington University  
     39:00AMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - Battle at Brookwood  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Forester Fall Classic  
      9:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Huntington University  
     4 Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - CSM Matt Goette Fall Classic   
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@CSM Invite  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@College of St. Mary's  
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ College of Saint Mary Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Saint Mary Invite (Tiburon GC)  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@CSM Matt Goette Fall Classic  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@Dickinson State Dual  
      9:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Lourdes University Invitational  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@College of St. Mary/ Matthew Goette Invitational  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Lourdes Invitational  
      10:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@Lourdes Fall Invitational | The Legacy Golf Course- Ottawa Lake, Mich.  
      11:00AMConcordia (Neb.)@Matthew Goette Classic  
     6 Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - Concordia Fall Invite @ Wildflower Golf Course  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Players Invite  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - ONU Fall Classic - Kankakee Elks CC - St. Anne, Ill.  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - Kentucky Christian University Invitational  
      1:00PMLC (Ill.)@Day 1 - Olivet Nazarene Invite  
      1:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Day 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational  
      1:00PMHuntington (Ind.)@Players Club Invitational | Sept. 6-7  
      1:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Olivet Nazarene Tiger Intercollegiate  
      1:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - The Players Club Invitational  
      1:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 1 - ONU Tiger Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene University  
      2:00PMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - Kyle Campbell Invitational - Medalist Golf Course  
     7 Tennessee Wesleyan@Day 1 - Point University Invitational  
       Union (Ky.)@Day 1 - Bill Sergent Invitational   
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 2 - Concordia Fall Invite @ Wildflower Golf Course  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 1 - Earlham College Women's Fall Invitational  
       Point (Ga.)@Point University Fall Invitational, Sept. 7-8  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Players Invite  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Day 1 - Defiance Invitational  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - ONU Fall Classic - Kankakee Elks CC - St. Anne, Ill.  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 1 - at Kentucky Christian Fall Invitational in Grayson, KY  
       Midway (Ky.)@Day 1 - Bill Sergent Invitational - Wasioto Winds Golf Course  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - Defiance Fall Invitational (Ironwood Golf Club)  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 1 - Point Fall Invitational  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 1 - Bill Sergent Invitational - Wasioto Winds Golf Course - Pineville, KY  
      8:30AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - Kyle Campbell Invitational - Medalist Golf Course  
      9:00AMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - The Players Club Invitational  
      10:00AMLC (Ill.)@Day 2 - Olivet Nazarene Invite  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - Olivet Nazarene Tiger Intercollegiate  
      12:00PMSiena Heights (Mich.)@Defiance College Invitational | Ironwood Golf Course- Wauseon, Ohio  
      1:00PMMount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 1 - Klocke Family Classic  
      1:00PMWaldorf (Iowa)@Klocke Family Classic hosted by Mount Mercy (at Hunters Ridge GC)  
      2:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 2 - ONU Tiger Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene University  
     8 IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 2 - Earlham College Women's Fall Invitational  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Day 2 - Defiance Invitational  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 2 - at Kentucky Christian Fall Invitational in Grayson, KY  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Day 1 - Mount Mercy Klocke Family Classic  
       Grace (Ind.)@Defiance Invitational   
       Midway (Ky.)@Day 2 - Bill Sergent Invitational - Wasioto Winds Golf Course  
       Indiana Tech@Day 1 - Screaming Eagle Classic | Evansville, Ind.  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 2 - Point Fall Invitational  
       Union (Ky.)@Day 2 - Bill Sergent Invitational   
      9:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@Defiance College Invitational | Ironwood Golf Course- Wauseon, Ohio  
      10:00AMMount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 2 - Klocke Family Classic  
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Klocke Family Classic hosted by Mount Mercy (at Hunters Ridge GC)  
     9 Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Bethany Fall Invitational  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - Midland Invitational   
       Southwestern (Kan.)@Day 1 - Texas Intercollegiate  
       (A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     Day 1 - Texas Intercollegiate (Hawk's Creek Golf Club)
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - BU Fall Invite  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 1 - Bellevue Invitational  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 1 - Argo Invitational  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Day 1 - Lyon College Fall Classic - Cooper's Hawk Golf Course  
       Coastal Georgia@Day 1 - Coastal Georgia Fall Invitational   
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ Midland Invite  
       Doane (Neb.)@Midland Fall Invite (Fremont GC)  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Midland Invite  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Day 1 - Coastal Georgia Invitational  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 1 - Bill Sergent Invitational  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Midland Fall Invite  
      Corban (Ore.)@Day 1 - Multnomah Invite  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Bellevue Invitational--Platteview GC (Sept. 9-10)  
       Webber International (Fla.)@Day 2 - Keiser Kup; PGA National - Champion Course; Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.  
       Brenau (Ga.)@Day 1 - Coastal Georgia Invitational  
       Ohio Christian@Day 1 - Alice Lloyd Invitational  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Day 2 - Mount Mercy Klocke Family Classic  
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Jekyll Island Intercollegiate, hosted by Coastal Georgia  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 1 - Texas Intercollegiate - Hawks Creek Country Club  
       Indiana Tech@Day 2 - Screaming Eagle Classic | Evansville, Ind.  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - Bellevue Fall Invite  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 1 - Texas Wesleyan Intercollegiate, Hawks Creek GC, Fort Worth, TX  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Day 1 - Lyon College Fall Classic  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 1 - Bethany Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 1 - Bethany Open  
      11:30AMGraceland (Iowa)@War at the Moor - Crestmoor Golf Club  
     10 (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Vanguard Dual Match
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Bethany Fall Invitational  
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@Elmhurst Bluejay Invitational, Oak Brook GC  
       (A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     Day 2 - Texas Intercollegiate (Hawk's Creek Golf Club)
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - BU Fall Invite  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 2 - Bellevue Invitational  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 2 - Argo Invitational  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Day 2 - Lyon College Fall Classic - Cooper's Hawk Golf Course  
       Coastal Georgia@Day 2 - Coastal Georgia Fall Invitational   
       Concordia (Mich.)@Cleary Invite   
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 2 - Bill Sergent Invitational  
      Corban (Ore.)@Day 2 - Multnomah Invite  
       Southwestern (Kan.)@Day 2 - Texas Intercollegiate  
       Brenau (Ga.)@Day 2 - Coastal Georgia Invitational  
       Ohio Christian@Day 2 - Alice Lloyd Invitational  
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Jekyll Island Intercollegiate, hosted by Coastal Georgia  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 2 - Texas Intercollegiate - Hawks Creek Country Club  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 2 - Bellevue Fall Invite  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 2 - Texas Wesleyan Intercollegiate, Hawks Creek GC, Fort Worth, TX  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Day 2 - Lyon College Fall Classic  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 2 - Bethany Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 2 - Bethany Open  
      12:00PMVanguard (Calif.)@Tri-Match Against Menlo College & Hope International University  
     11 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Park University - Gilbert Tournament  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 1 - Park U Gilbert Fall Classic  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - 2019 LTU Women's Golf Fall Invitational (Farmington Hills Golf Club)  
     12 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Park University - Gilbert Tournament  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 2 - Park U Gilbert Fall Classic  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 2 - 2019 LTU Women's Golf Fall Invitational (Farmington Hills Golf Club)  
      1:00PMBrescia (Ky.)@Oakland City Matches  
     13 Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1- Lila Frommelt Fall Classic   
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 1 - Lila Frommelt Fall Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - Lila Frommelt Classic (Two Rivers GC)  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Day 1 - Lila Frommelt Invite  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 1 - Briar Cliff Invite  
      10:30AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Lila Frommelt Classic  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Lila Frommelt Classic hosted by Briar Cliff (at Two Rivers GC)  
     14 Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2- Lila Frommelt Fall Classic   
       Union (Ky.)@Day 1 - SCAD-Atlanta Invite  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 2 - Lila Frommelt Fall Classic  
       Point (Ga.)@SCAD-Atlanta Fall Invitational, Sept. 14-15  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - Lila Frommelt Classic (Two Rivers GC)  
       Midway (Ky.)@Day 1 - SCAD Atlanta Fall Invitational - The Oaks Golf Course  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Day 2 - Lila Frommelt Invite  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 2 - Briar Cliff Invite  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Day 1 - Clarke Fall Invite  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 1 - at Heidelberg University Invite in Tiffin, OH  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 1 - SCAD Atlanta Invite- The Oaks CC  
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Graceland Fall Invite  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Graceland Invitational  
      10:30AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - Lila Frommelt Classic  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Lila Frommelt Classic hosted by Briar Cliff (at Two Rivers GC)  
      12:30PMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - Heidelberg Fall Invitational  
     15 Union (Ky.)@Day 2 - SCAD-Atlanta Invite  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Northwest Iowa National Invitational--Willow Creek GC (Sept. 15-17)  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Day 2 - Clarke Fall Invite  
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Day 1 - USCB Sand Shark Invitational  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 2 - at Heidelberg University Invite in Tiffin, OH  
      8:30AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - Heidelberg Fall Invitational  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 2 - SCAD Atlanta Invite- The Oaks CC  
     16 Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - Northwest Iowa National Invitational  
       Hope International (Calif.)@Day 1 - 2019 CA State Intercollegiate   
       Judson (Ill.)@Judson Invitational (Randall Oaks GC)  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 1 - Central Kansas Classic - Turkey Creek Golf Course  
       Lourdes (Ohio)@Wolverine & Cardinal Classic  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Day 1 - FHU Fall Invitational - Henderson, Tenn. - Chickasaw GC  
       Coastal Georgia@Day 1 - USCB Sandshark Invitational  
       Friends (Kan.)@Central Christian Invite - Sept. 16-17  
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ Northwest Iowa Invite  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 1 - Blue Raider Fall Kickoff  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 1 - Northwest Iowa Shootout  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Day 1 - Evangel Fall Invitational  
       Rochester (Mich.)@CUAA Tournament  
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Day 2 - USCB Sand Shark Invitational  
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Mars Hill University Fall Invitational, hosted by Mars Hill  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@Concordia Invitational | Washtenaw Golf Club- Ypsilanti, Mich.  
       Oklahoma Panhandle State@Day 1 - Northwestern Oklahoma State  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Day 1 - Sand Shark Invitational  
       Madonna (Mich.)@2019 UM-Dearborn/Concordia Invite (Washtenaw Golf Club)  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Freed-Hardeman University Open  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - Jimmie Fall Invite @ CrossRoads GC, Carrington, ND  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@Day 1 - UJ Fall Invite  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Day 1 - Freed-Hardeman Fall Invitational  
      8:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Ball State Cardinal Classic  
      9:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 1 - 2019 Blue Raider Classic  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 1 - Central Christian Open  
      11:30AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Judson Invitational  
      3:00PMDalton State (Ga.)@Day 1 - Sand Shark Invitational - Round 2  
     17 Park (Mo.)@Day 2 - Northwest Iowa National Invitational  
       Hope International (Calif.)@Day 2 - 2019 CA State Intercollegiate   
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@Judson Invitational, Randall Oaks GC  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 2 - Central Kansas Classic - Turkey Creek Golf Course  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Day 2 - FHU Fall Invitational - Henderson, Tenn. - Chickasaw GC  
       Coastal Georgia@Day 2 - USCB Sandshark Invitational  
       Northwestern (Iowa)@@ Northwest Iowa Invite  
       Doane (Neb.)@NWU Invite (Pioneers GC)  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Nebraska Wesleyan Invite  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 2 - Blue Raider Fall Kickoff  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Nebraska Wesleyan Invite  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 2 - Northwest Iowa Shootout  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Day 2 - Evangel Fall Invitational  
       Webber International (Fla.)@Day 2 - University of South Carolina Beaufort Sand Shark Invitational; Oldfield Golf Clubhouse; Okatie, S.C.  
       Rochester (Mich.)@CU Tournament   
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Day 3 - USCB Sand Shark Invitational  
       Grace (Ind.)@Colorado Mesa Invitational   
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Mars Hill University Fall Invitational, hosted by Mars Hill  
       Oklahoma Panhandle State@Day 2 - Northwestern Oklahoma State  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Day 2 - Sand Shark Invitational  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Cleary Invitational (Howell, Mich.)  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 2 - Jimmie Fall Invite @ CrossRoads GC, Carrington, ND  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@Day 2 - UJ Fall Invite  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Day 2 - Freed-Hardeman Fall Invitational  
      9:00AMDalton State (Ga.)@Day 2 - Sand Shark Invitational - Round 3  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Cleary Invitational  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Ball State Cardinal Classic  
      9:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Cleary University Invitational  
      9:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 2 - 2019 Blue Raider Classic  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Nebraska Wesleyan Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 2 - Central Christian Open  
      12:00PMLC (Ill.)@Elmhurst Invite  
     18 Madonna (Mich.)@Pure Michigan Invitational (Quail Ridge Golf Club)  
     19 Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Riley Moore Collegiate Cup - Centerville, Tenn. - Centerville GC  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Centerville Ladies Invitational  
     20 Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1- Buena Vista Invitational   
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 1 - NCCAA Regional Invite (Blackthorn GC)  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 1 - Bethel College Battle at Blackthorn  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 1 - Buena Vista Invitational  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Bethel University Invitational   
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@The Battle at Blackthorn Day #1 (South Bend, Ind.)  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Buena Vista Fall Invitational  
      1:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 1 - Battle at Blackthorn hosted by Bethel College  
      2:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Fall Invite  
     21 Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Bulldog Shootout  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2- Buena Vista Invitational   
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 2 - NCCAA Regional Invite (Blackthorn GC)  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 2 - Bethel College Battle at Blackthorn  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 2 - Buena Vista Invitational  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Bethel University Invitational   
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@The Battle at Blackthorn Day #2 (South Bend, Ind.)  
      9:00AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 2 - Battle at Blackthorn hosted by Bethel College  
      9:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Fall Invite  
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Buena Vista Fall Invitational  
     22 Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Bulldog Shootout  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - Blue Devil Classic (Treetops Resort)  
     23 Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - SCU Invite  
       Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 1 - ACU Fall Invitational  
      Hope International (Calif.)@Hope International, Pacific Christian, Vanguard  
       Loyola (La.)@Day 1 - Carey Collegiate Classic  
       Central Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - SCU Fall Invitational - Hefner Golf Club  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 1 - Bryan College Invitational  
       Point (Ga.)@GMC Preview Invitational, Sept. 23-24  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 1 - Fighting Saints Invitational  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 1 - Carey Collegiate  
       Midway (Ky.)@Day 1 - Bryan College Invitational - Bear Trace At Cumberland Mountain  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Treetops LTU Invite  
       Mobile (Ala.)@Day 1 - Women's Carey Collegiate   
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 1 - Firestorm Fall Invitational  
      Corban (Ore.)@Day 1 - British Columbia Invite  
       (A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Los Serranos Golf Course
       Ottawa (Kan.)@OU Fall Invitational - Eagle Bend GC  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@William Penn 36  
       Oklahoma Panhandle State@Day 1 - Oklahoma Baptist  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 2 - Blue Devil Classic (Treetops Resort)  
       (A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Edmundson GC
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 1 - Carey Collegiate Classic - Canebrake CC - Hattiesburg, MS  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 1 - SW Christian Invitatonal, Lake Hefner GC, Oklahoma City  
      8:30AMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - Blue Devil Classic | Gaylord, Mich.  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 1 - Carey Collegiate Classic - Canebrake Country Club  
      9:00AMDalton State (Ga.)@Day 1 - Carey Collegiate Classic - Round 1  
      9:00AMColumbia (Mo.)@Day 1 - Lady Panther Fall Invitational  
      11:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - WNMU Women's Invite  
      12:30PMLC (Ill.)@Day 1 - Crossroads of America  
     24 Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - SCU Invite  
       Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 2 - ACU Fall Invitational  
       Loyola (La.)@Day 2 - Carey Collegiate Classic  
       Central Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - SCU Fall Invitational - Hefner Golf Club  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 2 - Bryan College Invitational  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 2 - Fighting Saints Invitational  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 2 - Carey Collegiate  
       Midway (Ky.)@Day 2 - Bryan College Invitational - Bear Trace At Cumberland Mountain  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Treetops LTU Invite  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 2 - Firestorm Fall Invitational  
      Corban (Ore.)@Day 2 - British Columbia Invite  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@OU Fall Invitational - Eagle Bend GC  
       Oklahoma Panhandle State@Day 2 - Oklahoma Baptist  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 3 - Blue Devil Classic (Treetops Resort)  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 2 - Carey Collegiate Classic - Canebrake CC - Hattiesburg, MS  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 2 - SW Christian Invitatonal, Lake Hefner GC, Oklahoma City  
      8:30AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - Blue Devil Classic | Gaylord, Mich.  
      9:00AMDalton State (Ga.)@Day 2 - Carey Collegiate Classic - Round 2  
      9:00AMColumbia (Mo.)@Day 2 - Lady Panther Fall Invitational  
      11:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - WNMU Women's Invite  
      12:30PMLC (Ill.)@Day 2 - Crossroads of America  
     25 Jamestown (N.D.)@GPAC Match Play @ Green Valley Golf Course, Sioux City, IA  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Sioux City Matchplay  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Match Play  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Pure Michigan Invitational (Ada, Mich.)  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - NCCAA I Mideast Region Tournament  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Simpson Invitational - Indianola Country Club  
      11:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Pure Michigan Invitational - Grace College  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Simpson Invitational (at Indianola CC)  
      11:00AMGrace (Ind.)@Pure Michigan Invitational   
     26 Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - NCCAA I Mideast Region Tournament  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@YC Fall Match Play vs. Doane  
     27 Coastal Georgia@Tri-match against SCAD and USCB  
      Concordia (Mich.)@Day 1 - Conference   
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 - Cleary University  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC #1 | Cleary  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (Chemung Hills Golf Course)  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #1 (Howell, Mich.)  
      11:30AMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 | Howell, Mich.  
      11:30AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #1  
     11:30AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #1 | Chemung Hills Golf Course- Howell, Mich.  
      1:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 1 - USF Fall Invitational hosted by University of Saint Francis (Indiana)  
      1:00PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - USF Fall Invitational  
      1:30PMSCAD Savannah (Ga.)@USCB and Coastal Georgia  
    28 Concordia (Mich.)@Day 2 - Conference   
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 - Cleary University  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC #1 | Cleary  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Ferris State Invite - Katke GC - Big Rapids, Mich.  
       Corban (Ore.)@Day 1 - Linfield Fall Invite  
       Brenau (Ga.)@Day 1 - Pikeville Invitational  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (Chemung Hills Golf Course)  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #1 (Howell, Mich.)  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - University of Pikeville Invitational  
      9:00AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 2 - USF Fall Invitational hosted by University of Saint Francis (Indiana)  
      9:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - USF Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 | Howell, Mich.  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #1  
     10:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #1 | Chemung Hills Golf Course- Howell, Mich.  
      12:00PM(A) Iowa Wesleyan College @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     Purple Cup (at Bear Creek GC)
     29 Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Ferris State Invite - Katke GC - Big Rapids, Mich.  
       Corban (Ore.)@Day 2 - Linfield Fall Invite  
       Brenau (Ga.)@Day 2 - Pikeville Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Waldorf Invite - Wedgewood Cove  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 3 - University of Pikeville Invitational  
     30 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 1 - Iowa Western Invitational  
       (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
     Westmont Dual Match
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - KCAC MATCH PLAY  
       Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 1 - OUAZ Fall Invitational  
      Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1- GPAC Fall Conference Championship  
       Union (Ky.)@Day 1 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - GPAC Fall Championship @ The Bluffs, Vermillion, SD  
      Southwestern (Kan.)@Day 1 - KCAC Fall Match Play  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 1 - KCAC Match Play - Salina Country Club  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 1 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 1 - RSC Fall Preview  
      Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - GPAC Championship (Fall)  
      Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 1 - GPAC Championships  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 1 - Warrior Invitational  
       Friends (Kan.)@KCAC Match Play - Sept. 30-Oct. 1  
      Northwestern (Iowa)@@ GPAC Championship  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 1 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup at RavisloeCC  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - GPAC Championships (The Bluffs GC)  
      Midway (Ky.)@Day 1 - River States Conference Fall Preview - Belterra Resort Golf Course  
      Concordia (Mich.)@Day 1 - Conference  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Day 1 - Georgetown College Invitational  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 1 - Georgetown College Fall Invitational  
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Rochester College  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 1 - OUAZ Fall Invitational  
      Ottawa (Kan.)@KCAC Match Play Event - Salina Country Club  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Classic  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 1 - at RSC Tournament in Florence, IN  
       Rochester (Mich.)@Day 1 - RU Tournament  
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 1 - East Tennessee Collegiate, hosted by Milligan  
       Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup at Ravisloe hosted by Holy Cross College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (Twin Lakes Golf & Swim Club)  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #2 (Oakland Twp., Mich.)  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 1 - West Texas A&M Invitational, La Paloma GC, Amarillo, TX  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 1 - GPAC Fall Qualifier  
      8:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Spring Arbor  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic  
      9:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Holy Cross (Ind.) CCAC Cup  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 1 - KCAC Fall Match Play Championship  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Day 1 - Bent Tree Intercollegiate Showcase - Bent Tree Golf Course  
     10:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 1 - Conference Preview Tournament  
      11:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 | Oakland, Mich.  
      11:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #2  
     11:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #2 | Twin Lakes Golf Course- Oakland Twp, Mich.  
      11:45AMConcordia (Neb.)@Day 1 - GPAC Fall Championships  
    October
     1 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Day 2 - Iowa Western Invitational  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - KCAC MATCH PLAY  
       Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 2 - OUAZ Fall Invitational  
      Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2- GPAC Fall Conference Championship  
       Union (Ky.)@Day 2 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 2 - GPAC Fall Championship @ The Bluffs, Vermillion, SD  
      Southwestern (Kan.)@Day 2 - KCAC Fall Match Play  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Day 2 - KCAC Match Play - Salina Country Club  
       Faulkner (Ala.)@Day 2 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       IU Kokomo (Ind.)@Day 2 - RSC Fall Preview  
      Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - GPAC Championship (Fall)  
      Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Day 2 - GPAC Championships  
      Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@Day 2 - Warrior Invitational  
      Northwestern (Iowa)@@ GPAC Championship  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 2 - East Tennessee Collegiate  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup at RavisloeCC  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - GPAC Championships (The Bluffs GC)  
      Midway (Ky.)@Day 2 - River States Conference Fall Preview - Belterra Resort Golf Course  
      Concordia (Mich.)@Day 2 - Conference  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Day 2 - Georgetown College Invitational  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Day 2 - Georgetown College Fall Invitational  
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Rochester College  
       Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)@Day 2 - OUAZ Fall Invitational  
      Ottawa (Kan.)@KCAC Match Play Event - Salina Country Club  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Classic  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Day 2 - at RSC Tournament in Florence, IN  
       Rochester (Mich.)@Day 2 - RU Tournament  
       Grace (Ind.)@Spring Arbor Invitational   
       Milligan (Tenn.)@Day 2 - East Tennessee Collegiate, hosted by Milligan  
       Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup at Ravisloe hosted by Holy Cross College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (Twin Lakes Golf & Swim Club)  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #2 (Oakland Twp., Mich.)  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Day 2 - West Texas A&M Invitational, La Paloma GC, Amarillo, TX  
       College of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Day 2 - GPAC Fall Qualifier  
      8:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Spring Arbor  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic  
      9:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - Holy Cross (Ind.) CCAC Cup  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Day 2 - KCAC Fall Match Play Championship  
      10:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 | Oakland, Mich.  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Day 2 - Bent Tree Intercollegiate Showcase - Bent Tree Golf Course  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #2  
     10:00AMBrescia (Ky.)@Day 2 - Conference Preview Tournament  
     10:00AMSiena Heights (Mich.)@WHAC Jamboree #2 | Twin Lakes Golf Course- Oakland Twp, Mich.  
      11:30AMLC (Ill.)@Iowa Wesleyan Invite  
      11:45AMConcordia (Neb.)@Day 2 - GPAC Fall Championships  
     3 Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Thunder Bayou Golf Links - CRC and MAC  
     4 Vanguard (Calif.)@Tri-Match Against Occidental College & Chapman University  
     5 Madonna (Mich.)@Day 1 - UNOH Invitational (Hidden Creek Golf Club)  
      8:30AMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Mount Vernon Nazarene Fall Invitational  
     6 Lourdes (Ohio)@UNOH Invitational  
       Rochester (Mich.)@UNOH Tournament  
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Day 1 - Thomas University Fall Invitational  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Day 2 - UNOH Invitational (Hidden Creek Golf Club)  
     7 Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Sierra Nevada Invitational  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - Cougar Classic  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Dornick Hills Classic  
       Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Embry-Riddle Fall Invitational  
       Southwestern (Kan.)@Day 1 - Moundbuilder Fall Classic  
       Lourdes (Ohio)@UNOH Invitational  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Day 1 - Columbia College Cougar Classic - Columbia, MO  
       Coastal Georgia@Day 1 - Thomas Invitational   
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Harbor Shores Intercollegiate  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us