Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Sept Oct Jan Feb
    September
     47:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)1-0 
    114:00PM(H) Lincoln Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)7-4 
     Exhibition
     127:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Mayville State (N.D.)4-2 
     157:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)1-0 
     1612:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)7-2 
      Game 2(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)3-2 
      1:00PM(H) Aquinas (Mich.)def(A) Trinity International (Ill.)3-0 
      Game 2(H) Aquinas (Mich.)def(A) Trinity International (Ill.)17-2 
      2:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)RAIN 
     1 9-inning game
      3:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.)def(H) Calvin College8-1 
     171:45PM(H) Fisher (Mass.)def(A) Rivier College16-2 
      2:00PM(H) Mayville State (N.D.)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)6-4 
      Game 2(H) Mayville State (N.D.)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)7-1 
     207:00PM(H) Jamestown (N.D.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)15-3 
     1 9-inning game
     224:30PM(H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)21-3 (7) 
     6:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.)def(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)6-5 
    23Game 2(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)12-2 (8) 
       (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) TBACncl 
     NSAA-GPAC Crossover
      12:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)12-4 
      Game 2(H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)9-1 
     12:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)11-1 (7) 
     1:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas (Mich.)15-6 
     Game 2(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas (Mich.)13-1 
      1:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield12-0 
      Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Ohio State University-Mansfield13-1 
     Game 2(A) Cornerstone (Mich.)def(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)9-1 
     1:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(A) Cornerstone (Mich.)7-6 
      2:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Valley City State (N.D.)12-2 
     1 9-inning game
     Game 2(H) Lourdes (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn9-8 (10) 
     3:00PM(H) Lourdes (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn13-3 (8) 
     3:30PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia (Mich.)12-11 
     24 (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) TBACncl 
     NSAA-GPAC Crossover
       (A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)Cncl 
     1:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Aquinas (Mich.)11-5 
     1:00PM(H) Lourdes (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn6-2 
     1:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)14-4 (7) 
     1:00PM(H) Concordia (Mich.)def(A) Indiana Tech5-1 
     Game 2(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Concordia (Mich.)6-0 
     277:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Mayville State (N.D.)12-5 
    285:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana CollegeNo Team Score 
    293:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Rochester (Mich.)10-3 
      3:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)def(H) Trinity International (Ill.)4-3 
      Game 2(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)def(H) Trinity International (Ill.)8-3 
     6:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.)def(H) Cornerstone (Mich.)9-2 
     301:00PM(H) Aquinas (Mich.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)3-2 
      Game 2(H) Aquinas (Mich.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)4-2 
     12:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lourdes (Ohio)6-5 (10) 
     Homecoming
     Game 2(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lourdes (Ohio)6-4 
     Homecoming
      1:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.)def(H) Ohio State University-Mansfield20-11 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Ind.)def(H) Ohio State University-Mansfield16-0 
     1:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.)def(H) Cornerstone (Mich.)10-4 
     Game 2(A) Madonna (Mich.)def(H) Cornerstone (Mich.)9-4 
      1:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Doane (Neb.)9-6 (9) 
     at Hudson Field
      Game 2(N) Doane (Neb.)def(N) Valley City State (N.D.)17-3 
     Hudson Field
      1:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Ohio Christian10-2 (7) 
      2:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)3-0 
     Viterbo Outdoor Athletic Complex
      Game 2(H) Viterbo (Wis.)def(A) Midland (Neb.)4-3 
     Viterbo Outdoor Athletic Complex
      2:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)3-0 
     Played at Viterbo University
      2:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.)def(H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)8-5 
      Game 2(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.)def(H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)17-3 
      Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Ohio Christian5-4 (7) 
     5:00PM(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)def(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)4-1 
      Game 2(H) Viterbo (Wis.)def(A) Midland (Neb.)4-3 
     Played at Viterbo University
     5:30PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Michigan-Dearborn10-1 
     Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Michigan-Dearborn11-0 (7) 
    October
     111:30AM(N) Midland (Neb.)def(N) Valley City State (N.D.)8-2 
     Viterbo Outdoor Athletic Complex (7 innings)
     12:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lourdes (Ohio)9-6 
     Homecoming
     1:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Rochester (Mich.)10-0 
     Game 2(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Rochester (Mich.)10-4 
     1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)4-2 (10) 
     Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)2-1 
      2:00PM(N) Midland (Neb.)def(N) Doane (Neb.)6-1 
     at Viterbo University
      4:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)5-3 
     5:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Michigan-Dearborn10-3 
     27:00PM(H) Jamestown (N.D.)def(A) Mayville State (N.D.)7-0 
     1 9-inning game
     47:00PM(H) Jamestown (N.D.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)4-2 
     1 9-inning game
    53:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Kirkwood CCNo Team Score 
     61:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Clark State CCCncl 
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Clark State CCCncl 
      2:00PM(H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)2-1 
      3:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(H) Ohio - Chillicothe7-1 
      Game 2(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(H) Ohio - Chillicothe14-1 
      4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)3-2 (8) 
     4 p.m. (EST)
      Game 2(H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)6-0 
     7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)PPD 
     7Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)14-1 
     12:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)def(H) Rochester (Mich.)17-11 
      12:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)12-3 
     12 p.m. (EST)
      12:00PM(N) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(N) Ohio Christian9-2 
      Game 2(N) Ohio Christiandef(N) Spring Arbor (Mich.)9-8 
     1:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Aquinas (Mich.)10-6 
     Game 2(H) Rochester (Mich.)def(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)8-6 
     1:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn15-12 
     1:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)PPD 
     Game 2(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)PPD 
     Game 2(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Aquinas (Mich.)13-3 
      2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
     Game 2(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn11-10 (10) 
      6:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)def(H) Asbury (Ky.)14-9 
    81:00PM(H) Rochester (Mich.)def(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)3-2 
     1:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn11-3 
     1:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Aquinas (Mich.)13-8 
      2:00PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Viterbo (Wis.)9-7 
     Played at St. John's University, Collegeville, Minn.
      Game 2(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Viterbo (Wis.)6-3 
     Played at St. John's University, Collegeville, Minn.
    135:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Lincoln Land CCPPD 
     rescheduled for Oct. 23
     142:00PM(H) Asbury (Ky.)def(A) Kentucky Christian13-3 
      Game 2(H) Asbury (Ky.)def(A) Kentucky Christian9-5 
    175:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)No Team Score 
    19Game 2(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Three Rivers CCNo Team Score 
     2:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Three Rivers CCNo Team Score 
     206:00PM(H) Asbury (Ky.)def(A) Kentucky Christian17-7 (8) 
     6:00PM(A) Black Hawk College-Moline @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)No Team Score 
     2110:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)Cncl 
     Wichita Sluggers
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)Cncl 
     Wichita Sluggers
      1:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.)def(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont8-3 
    23 (A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Lincoln Land CCCncl 
     282:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)Cncl 
    January
    13 (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Alumni game
     153:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Season Opener
    169:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-San Diego  
     192:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      4:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      5:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      5:00PM(A) 8 Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
    20 (A) Hesston College @ (H) RV Friends (Kan.)  
     Wichita, Kan.
      1:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      2:00PM(A) 8 Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      Game 2(A) 8 Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      Game 2(A) Shepherd University @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
     233:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 10 Keiser (Fla.)  
      5:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
     25 (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     4Him Tournament
       (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     4 Him Tournament hosted by Arizona Christian
       (A) TBA @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     4 Him Tournament
     26 (A) RV Friends (Kan.) @ (H) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
       (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     4Him Tournament
       (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     4 Him Tournament hosted by Arizona Christian
      1:00PM(A) 6 Missouri Baptist @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      2:00PM(A) 6 Missouri Baptist @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      2:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) 11 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) 11 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      5:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      5:00PM(A) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      9:00PM(A) Marymount (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
     27 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
       (A) RV Friends (Kan.) @ (H) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) RV Friends (Kan.) @ (H) St. Gregory's (Okla.)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     4Him Tournament
       (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     4 Him Tournament hosted by Arizona Christian
      Game 2(A) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
      12:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      Game 2(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      2:00PM(A) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      2:00PM(A) 11 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     9 innings
      2:00PM(A) 6 Missouri Baptist @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      Game 2(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Marymount (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Marymount (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     28 (A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Home Opener
      Game 2(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Home Opener
      1:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      2:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     303:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Arlington Baptist College  
      5:00PM(A) Marymount (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      5:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
     313:00PM(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
    February
     1 (A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      1:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Texas College  
     2Game 2(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
       (A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
       (A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
       (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
      Game 2(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Ecclesia College  
       (N) Saint Mary (Kan.) vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
       (A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southern Nazarene University  
      Game 2(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southern Nazarene University  
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      Game 2(A) Shepherd University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      11:00AM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      12:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
      12:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) 10 Keiser (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bluefield State College @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     1:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     7 innings
      1:00PM(A) Shepherd University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      1:30PM(N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      2:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(N) Saint Mary (Kan.) vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(N) New Mexico Highlands University vs. (N) Southwest (N.M.)  
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) 10 Keiser (Fla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      3:00PM(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      3:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      3:30PM(N) Georgetown (Ky.) vs. (N) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      4:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Miles College  
     4:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      4:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     5:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
     5:00PM(A) 14 The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
     5:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
     5:00PM(A) RV Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      5:00PM(A) 18 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) 4 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
     3 (A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
       (A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
       (A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
       (A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southern Nazarene University  
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) Arlington Baptist College  
      Game 2(N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) Arlington Baptist College  
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Ecclesia College  
      Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Ecclesia College  
       (N) Baker (Kan.) vs. (N) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      11:00AM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      12:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) 10 Keiser (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(N) Georgetown (Ky.) vs. (N) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bluefield State College @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     7 innings
     1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      1:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     1:00PM(A) RV Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     Game 2(A) RV Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Friends (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Friends (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      Game 2(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      1:30PM(N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(N) New Mexico Highlands University vs. (N) Southwest (N.M.)  
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) 18 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(N) Baker (Kan.) vs. (N) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
     Game 2(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
     2:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) RV Vanguard (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      Game 2(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Miles College  
      Game 2(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Miles College  
     2:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     Game 2(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      2:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     2:00PM(A) 14 The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
     Game 2(A) 14 The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      3:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      3:30PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
      4:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      5:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) 4 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) 17 Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     412:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      Game 2(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
      1:00PM(A) 16 Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      1:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Friends (Kan.)  
     53:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     6 (A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Eastern New Mexico  
      Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      2:00PM(A) RV Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) 2 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) 2 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Texas College @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      2:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      2:30PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      3:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) University of Texas of the Permian Basin  
      3:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      3:00PM(A) Clark Atlanta University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Randall University  
      4:00PM(A) Spring Hill College @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      4:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      Game 2(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      5:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      5:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Clark Atlanta University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      10:00PM(A) RV Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Chapman University  
    71:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      3:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Concordia College Selma  
      6:00PM(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa University - Arizona @ (H) 8 Hope International (Calif.)  
     81:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     9 (A) TBA @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Perfect Game Spring Swing
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyan  
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyan  
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      10:30AM(N) Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      12:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      12:00PM(N) 20 Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Played at Perfect Game Complex in Cartersville, Ga.
      12:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Selma University  
     Perfect Game Complex
      12:00PM(N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
      12:00PM(A) 19 Indiana Southeast @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(N) 16 Tabor (Kan.) vs. (N) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Dallas Christian Festival Feb. 9-10
      1:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      Game 2(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Randall University  
      1:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) 22 Indiana Tech @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      2:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      2:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      2:30PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      2:30PM(N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) Taylor (Ind.)  
     Played at Perfect Game Complex in Cartersville, Ga.
      3:00PM(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Auburn University Montgomery  
     3:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) 19 Indiana Southeast @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) 6 Missouri Baptist  
     3:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) 23 Texas Wesleyan  
      3:00PM(N) 6 Missouri Baptist vs. (N) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      3:30PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
      3:30PM(N) Reinhardt (Ga.) vs. (N) Texas College  
     Spring Swing Perfect Game Tournament at LakePoint (Emerson, GA)
     4:00PM(A) 8 Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      4:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 2 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      4:00PM(A) RV Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      4:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) 11 Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     9 inning game
      4:00PM(A) 24 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      Game 2(A) 24 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      4:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     7 innings
      4:00PM(A) IU Kokomo @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) IU Kokomo @ (H) RV Bryan (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Randall University  
      4:30PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     5:00PM(A) RV Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) 6 Missouri Baptist @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      5:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) 6 William Carey (Miss.)  
     5:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     Potters Field at McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      5:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Lindenwood University @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      5:00PM(A) Lindenwood University @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      6:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     10 (A) TBA @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Perfect Game Spring Swing
       (A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) 3 Oklahoma City  
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) 5 Oklahoma Wesleyan  
       (N) 9 Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     QuikTrip Park
       (A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      11:00AM(N) Southwestern Christian College vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     QuikTrip Park
      12:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) 17 Clarke (Iowa)  
     Perfect Game Complex
      12:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      12:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      12:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      12:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Played at Perfect Game Complex in Cartersville, Ga.
      12:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 15 Middle Georgia State  
      12:00PM(A) 19 Indiana Southeast @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) 19 Indiana Southeast @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      12:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      Game 2(A) WVU Tech @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Auburn University Montgomery  
      1:00PM(A) Lindenwood University @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      1:00PM(N) Selma University vs. (N) Texas College  
     Spring Swing Perfect Game Tournament at LakePoint (Emerson, GA)
      1:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 2 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) 24 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      1:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us