Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    August
    3112:00PM(A) Lake Michigan Collegedef(H) Bethel (Ind.)7-4 
     Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Lake Michigan College7-3 
    September
    65:00PM(A) Minnesota State University-Moorhead @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)No Team Score 
     Scrimmage vs. MSUM Club Team
    710:30AM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Ancilla College15-2 
     Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Ancilla College6-2 
     116:30PM(H) Jamestown (N.D.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)13-5 
     9-inning game
     135:00PM(N) Ohio Christiandef(N) Ohio - Chillicothe15-0 (7) 
     VA Memorial Stadium
    1411:00AM(A) Hillsdale College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Hillsdale College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)No Team Score 
      2:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)5-1 (7) 
     7-inning game
      Game 2(A) Valley City State (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)6-3 (7) 
     7-inning game
      2:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Trinity International (Ill.)12-2 
      Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Trinity International (Ill.)7-3 
     1511:00AM(H) Viterbo (Wis.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)9-1 (7) 
      Game 2(H) Viterbo (Wis.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)5-4 
      11:00AM(H) Viterbo (Wis.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)9-1 
     175:00PM(H) Mayville State (N.D.)def(A) Jamestown (N.D.)4-2 
     184:30PM(H) Mayville State (N.D.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)9-5 
     9-inning game
     204:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) University of Miami-Hamilton11-9 (7) 
      Game 2(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) University of Miami-Hamilton9-2 
     2112:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) University of Miami-Hamilton10-6 
      Game 2(H) University of Miami-Hamiltondef(A) Michigan-Dearborn11-8 
     1:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Kankakee CCNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Kankakee CCNo Team Score 
      2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)15-4 
      Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)7-0 
      3:00PM(A) Fisher (Mass.)def(H) Bryant & Stratton- Albany6-3 
     2212:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Fisher (Mass.)def(H) Bryant & Stratton- Albany12-11 
     237:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Valley City State (N.D.)8-4 
     9-inning game
     242:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)Cncl 
     3:15PM(A) Jackson College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)No Team Score 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)Cncl 
    254:00PM(A) Kankakee CC @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)PPD 
     261:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)8-1 
      Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)6-5 
     272:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) Randall University @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
     2812:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)8-4 
      1:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) Randall University @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)RAIN 
     1:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Rochester (Mich.)8-3 
      Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohidef(H) Rochester (Mich.)13-0 
      1:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Ohio Christian27-0 
      Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Ohio Christian10-1 
      Game 2(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)2-0 
      5:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)5-0 (7) 
      5:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.)def(H) Viterbo (Wis.)5-0 
      7:00PM(A) Fisher (Mass.)def(H) Rivier College12-1 
     2912:00PM(H) University of Northwestern Ohidef(A) Michigan-Dearborn13-10 
      Game 2(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
    October
     17:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.)def(H) Valley City State (N.D.)5-4 
     9-inning game
     7:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)PPD 
    3 (A) Houston-Victoria (Texas) @ (H) Coastal BendNo Team Score 
     4Game 2(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(A) Rochester (Mich.)3-2 (10) 
      2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.)def(H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)4-2 
      Game 2(A) Trinity International (Ill.)def(H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)10-1 
      Game 2(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(A) Rochester (Mich.)3-2 (10) 
      4:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn5-4 
     511:00AM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Miami University - HamiltonCncl 
      Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Miami University - HamiltonCncl 
      Game 2(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn5-4 
      12:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Michigan-Dearborn3-2 
      1:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.)def(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)7-1 
     Harris Park - 52005 Currant Rd.
      1:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)6-4 
      Game 2(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)12-2 
      2:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.)def(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)2-1 (7) 
      Game 2(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)15-10 (7) 
      3:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)15-10 
      Game 2(N) Bethel (Ind.)def(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)7-6 
     Harris Park - 52005 Currant Rd.
      7:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Morningside (Iowa)4-0 
     7-inning game
     611:00AM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Miami University - HamiltonCncl 
      Game 2(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Miami University - HamiltonCncl 
      12:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)12-7 
      Game 2(A) Viterbo (Wis.)def(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)5-3 (7) 
      12:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)5-2 (7) 
     12:30PM(A) TBA @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)No Team Score 
      1:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Morningside (Iowa)12-6 
      1:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Morningside (Iowa)12-6 
     7-inning game
      Game 2(A) Morningside (Iowa)def(H) Valley City State (N.D.)11-2 
     7-inning game
      3:30PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.)def(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)5-3 
     7Game 2(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(A) Rochester (Mich.)7-6 
      1:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.)def(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)7-3 
      Game 2(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(A) Rochester (Mich.)7-6 
      2:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.)def(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)7-3 
    86:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana CollegeNo Team Score 
     91:00PM(H) Trinity International (Ill.)def(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)10-0 
      Game 2(H) Trinity International (Ill.)def(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)8-3 
      4:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Randall University11-0 
     101:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Randall University5-0 
      Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Randall University16-1 
     6:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)Cncl 
     111:00PM(N) Randall University vs. (N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)Cncl 
     Hosted by Bethel University
      Game 2(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian6-3 
      1:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian10-4 
      3:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian6-3 
     12Game 2(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)5-3 
      1:00PM(H) Madonna (Mich.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)8-2 
      Game 2(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)def(N) Randall University8-7 
     Hosted by Bethel University
      12:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian4-3 
      Game 2(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian9-7 
      1:00PM(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)def(N) Randall University5-4 
     Hosted by Bethel University
      3:00PM(H) Fisher (Mass.)def(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany2-1 
      Game 2(H) Fisher (Mass.)def(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany7-6 
      3:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)def(A) Ohio Christian9-7 
     1312:00PM(H) Fisher (Mass.)def(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany3-1 
      Game 2(H) Fisher (Mass.)def(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany12-9 
      1:00PM(H) Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)7-6 
     7 innings
      Game 2(H) Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)4-0 
     7 innings
      1:00PM(H) Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)7-6 
      Game 2(H) Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)4-0 
    144:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Carl Sandburg CollegeNo Team Score 
     1812:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)3-1 
      Game 2(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)6-2 
     1:00PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)No Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) Carl Sandburg College @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)No Team Score 
     194:00PM(H) Oregon State Universitydef(A) British Columbia3-2 
    241:00PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)No Team Score 
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
     Game 2(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)No Team Score 
     Missions Baseball Academy-7/7
    November
    1Game 2(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)No Team Score 
     Missions Baseball Academy
     2:00PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)No Team Score 
     Missions Baseball Academy
    December
     11 (A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
    January
     8 (A) TBA @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy
    175:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Newman University  
     215:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
     23Game 2(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) College of Idaho  
      7:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) College of Idaho  
      8:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     24 (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     7 innings
      12:30PM(A) Randall University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Randall University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) 17 Texas Wesleyan  
      1:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) 17 Texas Wesleyan  
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      2:00PM(A) 3 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      Game 2(A) 3 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      2:00PM(A) RV Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
      4:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) RV Arizona Christian  
      4:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     Game 2 - 7 innings
      Game 2(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     7 innings
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      Game 2(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      5:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
      5:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Barona Stars Field
      6:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
     25 (A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     7 innings
      12:00PM(A) 16 Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) 3 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 9 innings
      1:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
      Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Randall University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
     Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Marymount California @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) Texas College  
     Texas Wesleyan University Round Robin
      2:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) 16 Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     7 Innings
      4:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      Game 2(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
      Game 2(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      7:30PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
      Game 2(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
     26 (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H)   
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H)   
      1:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      2:00PM(N) Oregon Tech vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
      Game 2(N) Oregon Tech vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) 17 Texas Wesleyan  
     Texas Wesleyan University Round Robin
      Game 2(A) Texas College @ (H) 17 Texas Wesleyan  
     Texas Wesleyan University Round Robin
      Game 2(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      3:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
     282:00PM(A) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Memorial  
      4:00PM(A) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
     301:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
     Arizona Christian Tournament
      5:00PM(N) 15 Westmont (Calif.) vs. (N) Taylor (Ind.)  
     Glendale C.C., Glendale, Ariz.
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
     31 (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Dallas Christian Round Robin
       (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
     Dallas Christian Round Robin
       (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     9 inning
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      11:30AM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Southwest (N.M.)  
      12:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) RV Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      12:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      12:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Victory Field @ Conway Christian School
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      12:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(N) RV Antelope Valley (Calif.) vs. (N) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
     Apollo H.S, Glendale, Ariz.
      1:00PM(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
      Game 2(A) RV Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      1:30PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
      2:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Marymount California @ (H)   
      2:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H)   
      2:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) 20 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      Game 2(A) 20 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      2:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(A) RV Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Columbia (Mo.)  
     9-inning game
      3:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     1x9
      4:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 6 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 6 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      5:00PM(N) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) vs. (N) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
     Apollo H.S, Glendale, Ariz.
      5:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-East Bay  
      5:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      5:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      6:30PM(A) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Lynn University  
      6:30PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      10:00PM(A) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) @ (H) RV Arizona Christian  
     Arizona Christian Tournament
    February
     1 (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Dallas Christian Round Robin
       (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
     Dallas Christian Round Robin
       (A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      Game 2(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Columbia (Mo.)  
     7-inning game
       (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     DH 7 and 9
      Game 2(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     DH 7 and 9
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      12:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) RV Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      12:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      12:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      Game 2(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Palm Beach Atlantic University  
      1:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Columbia (Mo.)  
     7-inning game
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 10 Oklahoma City  
      Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 10 Oklahoma City  
      1:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 6 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Warrior Field @ Hendrix College
      Game 2(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Warrior Field @ Hendrix College
      1:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) 20 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      1:00PM(A) 20 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      1:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      2:00PM(A) Lane College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Lane College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     2x7
      Game 2(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     2x7
      2:00PM(N) Corban (Ore.) vs. (N) The Master's (Calif.)  
      Game 2(N) Corban (Ore.) vs. (N) The Master's (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A)  @ (H) Marymount California  
      2:00PM(A)  @ (H) Marymount California  
      2:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      3:00PM(N) Southwest (N.M.) vs. (N) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
     Apollo H.S, Glendale, Ariz.
      3:00PM(A) RV Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Antelope Valley College @ (H) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
     Arizona Christian Tournament
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) California State University-East Bay @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
      5:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
      6:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) RV Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     7 Innings
     2 (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
       (A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      12:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      1:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Nova Southeastern University  
      Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 10 Oklahoma City  
      1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) 10 Oklahoma City  
      Game 2(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Voorhees (S.C.)  
      4:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-East Bay  
     41:00PM(A) LeMoyne-Owen College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) LeMoyne-Owen College @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Savannah State University  
      3:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Tuskegee University  
      6:00PM(A)  @ (H) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      8:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christian @ (H) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     9:00PM(A) Chapman University @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
     6 (A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     7x7
      3:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     7 (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     7 innings
      Game 2(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
     7 innings
       (N) Montreat (N.C.) vs. (N) Thomas (Ga.)  
       (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     9 inning
       (A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
       (N) Missouri Baptist vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
       (A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) 4 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     7x7
      Game 2(A) 4 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     7x7
       (A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      10:00AM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     3 games - WVU Tech & University of Cumberlands
      10:00AM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      10:30AM(A) RV Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Pete Banza Festival
      11:00AM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Randall University  
      11:00AM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Randall University  
      12:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
     7 innings
      12:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(N) Ave Maria (Fla.) vs. (N) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      12:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
      1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) University of Dallas  
     Pete Banza Festival
      1:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) RV Keiser (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) RV Keiser (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      1:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Texas College  
      Game 2(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Texas College  
      1:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Glendale Sports Complex
      2:00PM(A) 22 Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) 1 Tennessee Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Westmont (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      Game 2(A) RV Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Missions Baseball Academy - 7/7
      Game 2(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      2:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      2:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) RV Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 5 Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) 14 William Jessup (Calif.)  
     McBean Park - Lincoln, California
      2:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) RV Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) RV Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) 8 Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      3:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) 8 Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      3:30PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      3:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
     Dallas Christian College Tournament
      4:00PM(A) Western Oregon @ (H) 19 Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)  
      4:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Johnson University  
      4:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      Game 2(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      5:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 12 LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      5:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) 6 Faulkner (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) San Francisco State University  
      Game 2(A) RV Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 5 Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
      5:30PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      6:00PM(A) 22 Middle Georgia State @ (H) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A)  @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      6:30PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) 18 Bryan (Tenn.)  
      6:30PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) Thomas More (Ky.)  
     Johnson City, Tennessee
      7:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) 3 Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     8 (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Arlington Baptist University  
     7 innings
       (A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     7 innings
       (A) 4 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     1x7
       (N) Montreat (N.C.) vs. (N) Thomas (Ga.)  
       (A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) TBA  
       (N) Missouri Baptist vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
       (A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Texas College  
       (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     DH 7 and 7
      Game 2(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     DH 7 and 7
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
       (A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
       (A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
       (N) Doane (Neb.) vs. (N) Southwestern (Kan.)  
       (A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
       (A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
      10:00AM(A) 11 Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     3 games - WVU Tech & Cumberland University
      10:30AM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) University of Dallas  
     Dallas Christian College Tournament
      11:00AM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Randall University  
      11:00AM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Randall University  
      11:00AM(N) Southwestern (Kan.) vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)  
      12:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      12:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) 22 Middle Georgia State @ (H) 2 St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      12:00PM(A)  @ (H) 16 Webber International (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) RV Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      12:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      12:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us