Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results

    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar
    October
    21 (A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) University of Alabama  
     264:00PM(A) Selma University @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
      6:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     272:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      8:30PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Jimmy Faulkner Classic
    29 (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     308:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     316:30PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
    November
     16:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Emmaus Bible College  
     8:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) University of Tulsa  
    2 (A) TBA @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     KCAC-Heart Challenge
       (N) TBA vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Grand View Classic
      2:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Stephens (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(N) Bluefield (Va.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at East Kentucky Expo Center
      7:00PM(N) Concordia (Neb.) vs. (N) Peru State (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic - Seward, Neb.
      8:30PM(N) Ottawa (Kan.) vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
     Heart/KCAC Challenge
     3 (N) TBA vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Grand View Classic
       (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      10:00AM(N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at East Kentucky Expo Center
      11:00AM(N) Doane (Neb.) vs. (N) Peru State (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic - Seward, Neb.
      12:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Lee University  
      2:00PM(N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) Cottey (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(N) Saint Mary (Kan.) vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
     Heart/KCAC Challenge
      3:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Paul Quinn (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Homecoming
      5:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     KCAC-Heart Challenge
      6:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     Homecoming
     6 (A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      (A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) University of Central Arkansas  
     Farris Gymnasium
      6:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) Philander Smith (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      7:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     77:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     86:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      6:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     9 (N) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Benedictine Classic
      6:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
     Tara Patter Classic
      6:30PM(A) Wiley (Texas) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     Homecoming
      8:30PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     BC Classic
      9:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     SAGU Classic Tournament
     10 (N) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Benedictine Classic
      2:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Emmaus Bible College @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      2:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      3:00PM(A) Welch College @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Homecoming
      4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     BC Classic
      4:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     SAGU Classic Tournament
      8:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Tara Patter Classic
     126:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Mississippi University for Women  
    13 (A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Ouachita Baptist  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of North Alabama  
      6:30PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Dallas Christian College  
     14 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Louisiana-Lafayette  
     6:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     15 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
     6:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     16 (N) Oakland City University vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Haskell (Kan.)  
     SCU Classic
      7:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Eagle Classic
     17 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
       (N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) Asbury (Ky.)  
      (A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Harding University  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Ouchita Baptist University  
     1:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     1:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     1:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     3:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      3:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) St. Thomas (Texas)  
     SCU Classic
      5:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Eagle Classic
     197:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     20 (A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Pensacola Christian College  
      5:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     6:30PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     21 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
     23 (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) Dillard (La.)  
     Our Lady of the Lake University Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Jackson Rotary Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     24 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Our Lady of the Lake University Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Jackson Rotary Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      12:00PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
    253:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Wayne State College  
     26 (A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     6:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      6:30PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
     6:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
    276:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     29 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Southern University - Baton Rouge  
     5:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      6:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     6:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     6:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     7:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     8:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) University of Missouri-Kansas City  
    December
     1 (A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
      1:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Toys for Tots Game
     2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     2:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     3:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     3:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
    37:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     4 (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
    6 (A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) West Texas A&M  
      (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Quincy University  
     71:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Elementary Day
      6:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     8 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
       (A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Virgin Islands @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      3:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     4:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     8:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     116:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      6:30PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
    136:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
     6:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     7:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     15 (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Rust (Miss.)  
     2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     3:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
    17 (A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) University of South Alabama  
     6:30PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     8:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) University of Nebraska-Omaha  
     18 (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Malika Classic
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of Southern Mississippi  
       (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     19 (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Malika Classic
      3:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Carroll (Mont.)  
      5:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) vs. (N) Montana Western  
     Frontier Challenge Tournament at Chandler-Gilbert College
     7:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Augustana University  
     207:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) vs. (N) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     Frontier Challenge Tournament at Chandler-Gilbert College
      7:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Montana State-Northern  
    211:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Northwestern State University  
      3:00PM(N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) vs. (N) Carroll (Mont.)  
     Frontier Challenge Tournament at Chandler-Gilbert College
      7:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      11:00PM(N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     29 (A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      2:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      2:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     31 (A) Dillard (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      1:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
    January
    26:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
    35:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     6:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
    52:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     2:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Florida College  
     2:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     3:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
    76:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
    86:30PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     7:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
    106:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     6:30PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     6:30PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     7:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
    121:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     1:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     2:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     2:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     3:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Raven Fan Fest
     3:00PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     4:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
    166:30PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     6:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
    17 (A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     5:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     6:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     6:30PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     6:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     7:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
    191:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     1:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     1:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Florida College  
     2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Stillman (Ala.)  
     4:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
    21 (A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
    226:30PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
    246:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     6:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     6:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
    261:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     2:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
     3:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
    286:30PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Dillard (La.)  
    305:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
    312:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     6:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
     6:30PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
    February
    21:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     3:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     3:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     4:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
    46:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
    57:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     7:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
    66:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
    76:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Tougaloo (Miss.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     6:30PM(A) Loyola (La.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Play For Kay
     6:30PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     6:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
     7:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     7:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
    9 (N) William Penn (Iowa) vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
     1:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     2:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     3:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     3:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     4:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
    126:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     8:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
    136:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     6:30PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
    146:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     6:30PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     6:30PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     7:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     7:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
    162:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     3:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
     Senior Day
     3:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
     4:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     4:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
    206:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     6:30PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     6:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     Senior Night
    216:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     6:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     7:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     7:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Senior Night
     7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
    231:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     1:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     Senior Day
     3:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Senior Day
     3:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     Senior Day
     3:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     Senior Day
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     26 (A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) TBA  
     Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
     28 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at East Kentucky Expo Center
    March
     1 (N) Dillard (La.) vs. (N) TBA  
     GCAC Basketball Tournament
       (N) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Sooner Athletic Conference Tournament - March 1-2
     2 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at East Kentucky Expo Center
       (N) Dillard (La.) vs. (N) TBA  
     GCAC Basketball Tournament
     3 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at East Kentucky Expo Center
       (N) Dillard (La.) vs. (N) TBA  
     GCAC Basketball Tournament
     13 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
     14 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
     15 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
     16 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
     18 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
     19 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at RimRock Auto Arena
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us