Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results

    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec
    August
    1611:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)No Team Score 
     Scrimmage
     247:00PM(H) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(A) RV Warner (Fla.)23-7 
      8:00PM(H) Dakota State (S.D.)def(A) 17 Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)56-39 
     2nd Annual Ag Bowl Game; TV - Midco Sports Network
      7:00PM(H) Campbellsville (Ky.)def(A) RV Pikeville (Ky.)28-14 
      9:00PM(H) 15 Dickinson State (N.D.)def(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)43-28 
      7:30PM(H) 9 Grand View (Iowa)def(A) Evangel (Mo.)37-17 
    263:00PM(H) 19 Montana Westerndef(A) College of Idaho16-14 
      12:00PM(H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)def(A) 12 Missouri Valley42-17 
     Heart Game of the Week
      1:30PM(A) RV Faulkner (Ala.)def(H) Kentucky Christian63-8 
      2:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.)def(H) Jamestown (N.D.)31-3 
      7:00PM(H) Central Methodist (Mo.)def(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)31-0 
     Hall of Fame Weekend
      2:30PM(H) Cumberland (Tenn.)def(A) Bluefield (Va.)24-17 
      12:00PM(A) 16 Southeastern (Fla.)def(H) Union (Ky.)62-21 
      7:00PM(H) Lyon (Ark.)def(A) Missouri Baptist28-7 
     Nonconference
      7:00PM(H) Waldorf (Iowa)def(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa)62-26 
     Community Night
      2:30PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)def(A) St. Andrews (N.C.)43-7 
     Inaugural Game
      1:30PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.)def(H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)36-21 
      2:00PM(H) 2 Baker (Kan.)def(A) 23 William Penn (Iowa)31-27 
     Orange Out Liston Stadium TICKETS
      2:00PM(H) Peru State (Neb.)def(A) Avila (Mo.)31-14 
     Season Opener
      7:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(A) 20 Kansas Wesleyan31-24 
      1:00PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa)def(H) St. Francis (Ill.)41-24 
     Nonconference
      1:00PM(H) RV Saint Mary (Kan.)def(A) Trinity Bible College49-0 
      1:30PM(A) Point (Ga.)def(H) Webber International (Fla.)10-7 
      1:30PM(H) Bethel (Tenn.)def(A) Edward Waters (Fla.)19-13 
      3:00PM(H) 13 Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Bacone (Okla.)22-7 
      7:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)def(H) Graceland (Iowa)48-25 
    319:00PM(H) 6 Montana Techdef(A) RV Carroll (Mont.)45-28 
      6:00PM(H) Morehead State Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian56-14 
      7:00PM(H) 24 Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(A) 5 Marian (Ind.)32-27 
     MSFA Crossover
      7:00PM(N) Buena Vista Universitydef(N) Mayville State (N.D.)31-27 
      7:00PM(H) Carson-Newman Collegedef(A) RV Pikeville (Ky.)48-7 
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Davenport University25-6 
      8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(A) McMurry University10-0 
    September
     27:00PM(A) 17 Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(H) RV Saint Mary (Kan.)60-14 
     KCAC/GPAC Challenge
      4:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.)def(H) Friends (Kan.)29-24 
     GPAC/KCAC Challenge
      2:30PM(A) 21 Georgetown (Ky.)def(H) RV Faulkner (Ala.)40-39 (OT) 
      7:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.)def(H) Southwestern (Kan.)52-35 
     GPAC/KCAC Challenge
      1:00PM(A) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)def(H) Jamestown (N.D.)55-7 
     Nonconference
      7:00PM(H) Peru State (Neb.)def(A) Central Methodist (Mo.)40-20 
     Winter-Spring Athlete Recognition
      4:00PM(H) McPherson (Kan.)def(A) Texas Wesleyan43-14 
     KCAC-GPAC Challenge
      7:00PM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.)def(H) Cumberlands (Ky.)42-40 
      7:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa)def(H) Ottawa (Kan.)41-16 
     KCAC/GPAC Challenge
      1:30PM(H) Webber International (Fla.)def(A) St. Andrews (N.C.)3-0 
      2:00PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa)def(H) 10 Tabor (Kan.)65-14 
     KCAC/GPAC Challenge
      1:30PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.)def(H) Point (Ga.)51-33 
     3:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)def(A) Montana State-Northern32-25 
      2:00PM(H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)def(A) Evangel (Mo.)37-10 
     9:00PM(N) 25 Southern Oregondef(N) 7 Eastern Oregon31-21 
      1:30PM(A) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)def(H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)53-7 
     Season Opener
      7:00PM(A) 23 William Penn (Iowa)def(H) 12 Missouri Valley27-21 
      7:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.)def(H) Graceland (Iowa)44-19 
      2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)39-14 
     MSFA Crossover
      7:00PM(H) 16 Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) Bethel (Tenn.)62-13 
      7:00PM(H) 20 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) RV Concordia (Neb.)28-13 
     Buy Tickets KCAC-GPAC Challenge
      11:00AM(A) Union (Ky.)def(H) Ave Maria (Fla.)55-28 
      12:00PM(A) Northwood Universitydef(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)38-7 
     Nonconference
      12:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)def(H) RV Warner (Fla.)47-3 
      12:00PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.)def(H) 9 Grand View (Iowa)48-41 
     Game Broadcast on Watch ESPN App/ESPN3/KSMO-TV
      1:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Texas College40-20 
      2:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)def(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)52-13 
      2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)def(A) Dakota State (S.D.)27-24 
      2:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.)def(H) Lawrence University40-10 
      3:00PM(H) Langston (Okla.)def(A) Lincoln University30-14 
     LU Classic
      3:00PM(A) Austin Collegedef(H) Bacone (Okla.)31-18 
     this is a non conference game
     4:00PM(A) 15 Dickinson State (N.D.)def(H) Valley City State (N.D.)30-21 
      4:05PM(H) University of Northern Coloradodef(A) College of Idaho41-14 
      5:00PM(H) Bethany (Kan.)def(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa)36-23 
     KCAC/GPAC Challenge
      6:00PM(H) Taylor (Ind.)def(A) Malone University28-21 
      7:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.)def(H) Wisconsin Lutheran College58-21 
     Nonconference
      7:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa)def(H) Bethel (Kan.)44-10 
     KCAC-GPAC Challenge
      7:00PM(A) 11 Doane (Neb.)def(H) 14 Sterling (Kan.)34-28 
     KCAC-GPAC Challenge
      7:00PM(H) Louisiana Collegedef(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas)59-20 
      7:00PM(A) Trinity Bible College @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)Cncl 
      8:00PM(H) Hendrix Collegedef(A) Lyon (Ark.)56-28 
      8:00PM(H) North Central Collegedef(A) 13 Robert Morris (Ill.)33-31 
     Nonconference
      8:00PM(H) SAGU (Texas)def(A) Howard Payne University63-34 
      8:00PM(H) Weber Statedef(A) 19 Montana Western76-0 
      10:00PM(H) 18 Arizona Christiandef(A) Simon Fraser University34-28 
     87:00PM(H) Cumberland (Tenn.)def(A) Webber International (Fla.)38-24 
      5:00PM(A) RV Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)Cncl 
     95:00PM(H) 11 Doane (Neb.)def(A) Friends (Kan.)28-13 
      2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)def(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)52-14 
      2:30PM(A) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)def(H) RV Faulkner (Ala.)54-31 
      12:00PM(A) 24 Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(H) Missouri Baptist48-13 
     MSFA Crossover
      2:00PM(H) Hastings (Neb.)def(A) Valley City State (N.D.)47-9 
     Military Appreciation
      2:00PM(H) RV Concordia (Neb.)def(A) Ottawa (Kan.)24-6 
      2:00PM(A) 9 Grand View (Iowa)def(H) Central Methodist (Mo.)59-7 
      7:00PM(H) 12 Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland (Iowa)45-13 
     Family Weekend
      2:00PM(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Dickinson State (N.D.)37-3 
     3:00PM(A) 6 Montana Techdef(H) Montana State-Northern70-27 
      2:00PM(H) 17 Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(A) Jamestown (N.D.)49-12 
      2:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.)def(H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)49-33 
     Memorial Field
     3:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)def(H) RV Carroll (Mont.)40-14 
      7:00PM(H) Evangel (Mo.)def(A) Peru State (Neb.)21-19 
      12:00PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.)def(H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)67-7 
     Game Broadcast on Watch ESPN App/ESPN3/KSMO-TV
      1:00PM(A) RV Benedictine (Kan.)def(H) Avila (Mo.)72-14 
     Home Opener
      1:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)def(H) 23 William Penn (Iowa)31-12 
     Kelli Steil State Farm Day / Musco Lighting Day / Penn Zone Tailgate
     3:00PM(A) 25 Southern Oregondef(H) College of Idaho41-25 
      2:00PM(A) 14 Sterling (Kan.)def(H) Mayville State (N.D.)44-40 
     Farmer's Bowl
      1:00PM(H) 5 Marian (Ind.)def(A) 13 Robert Morris (Ill.)49-28 
      7:00PM(H) Dordt (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)59-14 
      11:00AM(A) 16 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) 21 Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(H) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)def(A) St. Francis (Ill.)68-23 
      1:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)def(H) Siena Heights (Mich.)20-11 
     MSFA Crossover - 1 p.m. (EST)
      1:00PM(H) Bluefield (Va.)def(A) Edward Waters (Fla.)19-0 
     Military Appreciation Night
      1:30PM(H) St. Andrews (N.C.)def(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)48-25 
     Home Opener
      1:30PM(A) Union (Ky.)def(H) Kentucky Christian43-14 
      2:00PM(H) 4 Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Truman State University35-30 
      2:00PM(H) Midland (Neb.)def(A) North Park University24-14 
      2:00PM(H) Hardin-Simmons Universitydef(A) Texas College74-0 
      2:00PM(H) Austin Collegedef(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas)34-12 
      2:00PM(H) St. John's Univeristydef(A) Presentation (S.D.)49-14 
      2:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Trinity International (Ill.)34-20 
      2:30PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(H) Bethel (Tenn.)20-19 
     3:00PM(A) 18 Arizona Christiandef(H) Bacone (Okla.)35-7 
      3:00PM(A) Millsaps Collegedef(H) Texas Wesleyan29-13 
     4:00PM(A) 22 Langston (Okla.)def(H) Lyon (Ark.)41-14 
      7:00PM(H) Drake Universitydef(A) Southwestern (Kan.)55-14 
      8:00PM(A) East Texas Baptist Universitydef(H) SAGU (Texas)59-17 
      8:00PM(H) Tarleton State Universitydef(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State48-20 
    104:00PM(H) 7 Eastern Oregondef(A) 19 Montana Western27-24 
    163:00PM(A) 14 Southern Oregondef(H) RV Montana Western52-28 
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(H) Bacone (Okla.)31-8 
      3:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.)def(H) RV Robert Morris (Ill.)31-29 
     8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.)def(H) Friends (Kan.)34-28 (3OT) 
      7:00PM(H) 13 Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)45-0 
     MSFA Crossover
     2:00PM(H) Valley City State (N.D.)def(A) Jamestown (N.D.)43-13 
     TV Coverage on BEK Prime
      12:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.)def(H) RV Missouri Valley48-20 
     KSMO-TV, Mediacom, ESPN3
     3:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas)def(H) Texas College52-7 
     4:30PM(A) RV Cumberland (Tenn.)def(H) Edward Waters (Fla.)38-16 
     2:00PM(H) 24 Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Concordia (Neb.)35-21 
     1:00PM(H) Carroll (Mont.)def(A) Montana State-Northern34-3 
      1:30PM(H) Pikeville (Ky.)def(A) Kentucky Christian70-28 
     2:00PM(H) Midland (Neb.)def(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa)56-28 
     2017 Homecoming Game
     3:00PM(A) 5 Montana Techdef(H) RV Rocky Mountain (Mont.)34-28 
      7:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.)def(H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)51-14 
      2:00PM(H) 2 Baker (Kan.)def(A) Graceland (Iowa)66-14 
     Homecoming TICKETS
      2:00PM(H) William Penn (Iowa)def(A) Central Methodist (Mo.)37-7 
     Booster Club Appreciation Day / Area Schools Day
     7:00PM(H) Dakota State (S.D.)def(A) Mayville State (N.D.)48-16 
     Parents Night
      2:00PM(A) 16 Benedictine (Kan.)def(H) 19 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)55-20 
     Game played at ODAC
     3:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) 11 Eastern Oregon28-20 
     7:00PM(H) 20 Sterling (Kan.)def(A) Southwestern (Kan.)28-14 
     Warrior Fest
     7:00PM(H) 25 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Saint Mary (Kan.)43-10 
     Buy Tickets Salina Day
     2:00PM(H) 4 Morningside (Iowa)def(A) Dordt (Iowa)62-23 
      10:00AM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)PPD 
      12:00PM(A) Wisconsin-River Fallsdef(H) Missouri Baptist30-3 
      1:00PM(A) 9 Grand View (Iowa)def(H) Avila (Mo.)69-7 
      1:00PM(H) New Mexico Highlands Universitydef(A) Texas Wesleyan42-7 
      1:30PM(H) 16 Georgetown (Ky.)def(A) Point (Ga.)25-7 
      1:30PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)Cncl 
     Home Opener at University Stadium at Ken White Field
      2:00PM(A) RV Concordia (Mich.)def(H) RV Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)38-16 
     MSFA Crossover
      2:00PM(A) Valparaiso Universitydef(H) Trinity International (Ill.)44-10 
     Nonconference
     2:00PM(H) 7 Doane (Neb.)def(A) 22 Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)68-67 
      2:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.)def(H) Trinity Bible College61-0 
      2:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.)def(H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)49-21 
      4:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Pacific Lutheran UniversityCncl 
      6:30PM(H) Butler Universitydef(A) Taylor (Ind.)27-21 
      7:00PM(H) 10 Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) Bluefield (Va.)46-21 
      7:30PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)def(H) Union (Ky.)68-26 
     8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)54-47 
     8:00PM(H) 18 Tabor (Kan.)def(A) Bethel (Kan.)53-0 
     10:00PM(H) 12 Arizona Christiandef(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas)42-12 
    172:00PM(H) Tabor (Kan.)def(A) Bethel (Kan.)53-0 
     2:00PM(H) Bethany (Kan.)def(A) McPherson (Kan.)57-43 
     227:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     2312:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      12:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     ESPN 3 Game
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) 8 Grand View (Iowa)  
     Homecoming
      1:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Homecoming - Avila Proud
      1:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) 25 Concordia (Mich.)  
      1:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:30PM(A) 16 Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     Youth Football Day
      1:30PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      1:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      1:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) 9 Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     MSFA Crossover
     2:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     Change to 1 p.m. start time instead of 4 p.m.
     2:00PM(A) 25 Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) 7 Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     2:00PM(A) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) 19 Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Memorial Field
      2:00PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) 14 Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Family Weekend
      2:00PM(A) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) RV Peru State (Neb.)  
     Hall of Fame Game
      2:00PM(A) Finlandia University @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)FORFT 
      2:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     Hall of Fame Game
     2:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
      2:30PM(A) 10 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) 15 Langston (Okla.)  
     OKC Classic
     3:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     3:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     3:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) Montana State-Northern  
     3:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     3:00PM(A) 23 Eastern Oregon @ (H) 5 Montana Tech  
     4:00PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
      4:30PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Charleston Southern University  
      6:00PM(A) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     MSFA Crossover
      7:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     Post-Game Fireworks
      7:00PM(A) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Presbyterian College  
     7:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) 17 Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) 18 Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) 24 Kansas Wesleyan  
     Buy Tickets Health and Breast Cancer Awareness Day
     8:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) 12 Arizona Christian @ (H) Whittier College  
    3012:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) 14 Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     Heart Game of the Week
     1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
     MSFA Mideast League
     1:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) 25 Concordia (Mich.)  
     Homecoming
     1:30PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     1:30PM(A) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 16 Georgetown (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     Homecoming
     2:00PM(A) RV Midland (Neb.) @ (H) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Homecoming
      2:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     Homecoming - MSFA Crossover
      2:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Homecoming / Sigma Phi Sigma Tailgate / Alumni and Athletic Hall of Fame Ceremony
     2:00PM(A) 7 Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Memorial Field
      2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Quincy University  
     2:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) 25 Hastings (Neb.)  
     Homecoming
      2:00PM(A) RV Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) 2 Baker (Kan.)  
     Family Weekend TICKETS
      2:00PM(A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) 19 Northwestern (Iowa)  
     2:30PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     2:30PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) 15 Langston (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(N) Montana State-Northern vs. (N) Mayville State (N.D.)  
     3:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
     5:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     6:05PM(A) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) 9 Marian (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     7:00PM(A) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Mid-South Road Opener
     7:00PM(A) 24 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) 17 Tabor (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) 18 Sterling (Kan.)  
    October
    712:00PM(A) 25 Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     MSFA Mideast League
     1:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     Homecoming
      1:05PM(A) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) 9 Marian (Ind.)  
     1:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     MSFA Mideast League
     1:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Mid-South Home Opener
      2:00PM(A) Missouri - Science and Technology @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) 7 Doane (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 19 Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) RV Midland (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) 25 Hastings (Neb.)  
     2:30PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) 4 Morningside (Iowa)  
     2:30PM(A) 16 Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     Homecoming
     2:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     2:30PM(A) 17 Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) 18 Sterling (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) 15 Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Lane College  
     3:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) 5 Montana Tech @ (H) Montana Western  
     Booster Bash
     3:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
      3:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     Ozark High School Stadium - ESPN 3 Game
     4:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Homecoming
     4:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     6:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     Bluefield Union Mission Family, Friends, Faith and Football Night
     7:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) 24 Kansas Wesleyan  
     Buy Tickets Homecoming and Family Weekend
     7:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) 10 Southeastern (Fla.)  
     8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Texas College  
     9:00PM(A) Montana State-Northern @ (H) 23 Eastern Oregon  
     10:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) 12 Arizona Christian  
    1412:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
     12:00PM(A) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) 2 Baker (Kan.)  
     Game Broadcast on Watch ESPN App/ESPN3/KSMO-TV TICKETS
     1:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     1:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 9 Marian (Ind.)  
     1:00PM(A) 25 Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      1:30PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     MSFA Crossover
     1:30PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     1:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     1:30PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     HOMECOMING
     2:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 25 Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Memorial Field
     2:00PM(A) RV Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) 8 Grand View (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     Midwest League Game
     2:30PM(A) 18 Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     Homecoming
     2:30PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) 17 Tabor (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) 24 Kansas Wesleyan  
     Buy Tickets Youth Day
     2:30PM(A) 10 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     2:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(N) Texas College vs. (N) 15 Langston (Okla.)  
     Black Wall Street Classic
     3:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) 14 Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
     3:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) College of Idaho  
     3:00PM(A) 5 Montana Tech @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
     3:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) Montana State-Northern  
     6:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     7:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     2017 Fall Fest
     8:00PM(A) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) 19 Northwestern (Iowa)  
     8:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     HOMECOMING!
     8:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     HOMECOMING
     8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) 12 Arizona Christian  
     9:00PM(A) 13 Southern Oregon @ (H) 23 Eastern Oregon  
    2111:00AM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
     12:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) RV Peru State (Neb.)  
     ESPN3 / KSMO-TV / Mediacom Game
     1:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     1:00PM(A) 9 Marian (Ind.) @ (H) 25 Concordia (Mich.)  
     1:00PM(A) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     1:30PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) 16 Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Homecoming
     1:30PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Homecoming
     1:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     2:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) 25 Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) 4 Morningside (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) 19 Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) 7 Doane (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) 14 Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Homecoming Weekend
     2:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     2:30PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) 18 Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(A) 12 Arizona Christian @ (H) 15 Langston (Okla.)  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     3:00PM(A) 24 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 17 Tabor (Kan.)  
     Homecoming
     3:00PM(A) 23 Eastern Oregon @ (H) Montana Western  
     Pink Zone/ Hall of Fame
     3:00PM(A) Montana State-Northern @ (H) 5 Montana Tech  
     3:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     3:30PM(A) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     4:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
     4:30PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     5:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
     6:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     Homecoming
     6:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     Homecoming
     7:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) 10 Southeastern (Fla.)  
     28 (A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     MSFA Mideast League
     12:00PM(A) 14 Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     ESPN3 / KSMO-TV / Mediacom Game / Mahaska Health Partnership Day / Coaches vs. Cancer Game
     1:00PM(A) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     Senior Day
     1:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     1:00PM(A) 17 Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Senior Day
     1:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) 8 Grand View (Iowa)  
     Senior Day
     1:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 25 Concordia (Mich.)  
     1:05PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) 9 Marian (Ind.)  
     Homecoming
     1:30PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     1:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      1:30PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Senior Day
     1:30PM(A) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Trinity Bible College @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Homecoming
     2:00PM(A) 15 Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     2:00PM(A) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 16 Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Homecoming
     2:00PM(A) 7 Doane (Neb.) @ (H) 25 Hastings (Neb.)  
     Military Appreciation
     2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Cross-Divisional Game
     2:00PM(A) RV Midland (Neb.) @ (H) 4 Morningside (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) 19 Northwestern (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) 2 Baker (Kan.)  
     Senior Day TICKETS
     2:30PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      2:30PM(A) 24 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     107th Meeting
     2:30PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     2:30PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     Senior Day
     3:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     3:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
     3:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 23 Eastern Oregon  
     3:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) RV Peru State (Neb.)  
     3:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) 5 Montana Tech  
     6:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     Senior Night
     10:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) 12 Arizona Christian  
     Homecoming 2017
    November
    412:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Live on ESPN3 & KSMO-TV
     12:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 1 Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     12:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
     1:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Texas College  
     1:05PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) 9 Marian (Ind.)  
     Senior Day
      1:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     1:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     Senior Day
     1:30PM(A) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     1:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      1:30PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
     1:30PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Senior Day at University Stadium at Ken White Field
     2:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) RV Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) 17 Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) 7 Doane (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 25 Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Midland (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Montana Western @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
     2:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Memorial Field
     2:00PM(A) 5 Montana Tech @ (H) College of Idaho  
     2:00PM(A) 23 Eastern Oregon @ (H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     2:00PM(A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) 14 Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Senior Day
     2:00PM(A) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     Midwest League Game
     2:00PM(A) 13 Southern Oregon @ (H) Montana State-Northern  
     2:30PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     Senior Day
     2:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     Senior Day
     2:30PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) 24 Kansas Wesleyan  
     Buy Tickets Military and Heroes Appreciation Day / Senior Recognition Day
     2:30PM(A) 16 Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) 15 Langston (Okla.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      3:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     MSFA Mideast League
     4:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
     4:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     7:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     7:00PM(A) 10 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     Senior Night
    1112:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) 22 MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     KSMO-TV, Mediacom, ESPN3
     1:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Texas College  
     1:00PM(A) 2 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     Senior Day
     1:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     Senior Day
     1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     1:00PM(A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Senior Day / Oskaloosa True Value Hardware Day / WPU Faculty and Staff Day
     1:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) 25 Concordia (Mich.)  
     Senior Day
     1:30PM(A) 3 Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     1:30PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     1:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) 16 Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Senior Day
     1:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     Senior Day
     1:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     SENIOR DAY
     2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) 18 Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) RV St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) 9 Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) 7 Doane (Neb.) @ (H) RV Midland (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 4 Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) 20 Dickinson State (N.D.)  
      2:00PM(A) 24 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) Montana Western  
     Senior Game
     2:00PM(A) 19 Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) 25 Hastings (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Montana State-Northern @ (H) College of Idaho  
     2:00PM(A) 14 Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) RV Peru State (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) 13 Southern Oregon @ (H) 5 Montana Tech  
     2:30PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) 17 Tabor (Kan.)  
     Senior Day
     2:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     Senior Day
     2:30PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) 21 Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     3:00PM(A) 15 Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     3:00PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) 23 Eastern Oregon  
     4:00PM(A) 11 Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     Midwest League Game
     7:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) 10 Southeastern (Fla.)  
     18 (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Football National Championships - Opening Round
       (A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Playoffs (1st round)
     25 (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Football National Championships - Quarterfinals
       (N) TBA vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     NAIA National Championships - Quarterfinal Round
       (A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Playoffs (2nd round)
    December
     2 (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Football National Championships - Semifinals
       (N) TBA vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     NAIA National Championships - Semifinal Round
       (A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Playoffs (semi-finals)
     16 (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Football National Championship Game - Dec. 14, 15, or 16
       (N) TBA vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     NAIA National Championship
       (A) 8 Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA National Championships (Dec 16-19)
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us