Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results

    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept Oct Nov
    August
    119:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@Team Trial  
    246:30PMOhio Christian@OCU Time Trial  
     303:45PMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Lyon College   
      3:45PMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Lyon College Invitational  
     31 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@24th Annual Mustang Gallop  
       Huntington (Ind.)@Hokum Karem hosted by Manchester University  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Central College  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Battle of the Blues  
       Kentucky Christian@WV Tech Invitational  
       Midland (Neb.)@Augustana Twilight  
       Union (Ky.)@Berea College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@UM-Dearborn Classic  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Berea Cross Country Jamboree  
      4:00PMMontreat (N.C.)@Western Carolina XC Festival  
      5:30PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Hokum Karem- Manchester University  
     6:00PMIndiana Tech@Gray vs. Orange InstrSQUAD | Fort Wayne, Ind.  
      6:30PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Kenyon Tri Meet  
      6:30PMMartin Methodist (Tenn.)@Belmont Opener  
      6:30PMJamestown (N.D.)@Concordia Triangular @ Moorhead, MN  
      6:45PMIndiana Northwest (Ind.)@Elmhurst Invite  
      6:45PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@UM-Dearborn Wolverine Twilight Invitational  
      6:45PMLourdes (Ohio)@Back to the Nature Preserve Invitational  
      7:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite  
      7:00PMViterbo (Wis.)@Viterbo V-Hawk Alumni Open  
      7:00PMTougaloo (Miss.)@Big Easy Opener  
      7:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invitational  
      7:00PMLoyola (La.)@Xavier Big Easy Opener  
      7:00PMDillard (La.)@Xavier Big Easy Opener  
      7:00PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite  
      7:00PMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@Great River Open  
      8:00PMMorningside (Iowa)@Augustana Twilight Meet  
      8:00PMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Lancer Invitational  
      9:45PMDakota State (S.D.)@Augustana (S.D.) Twilight Meet  
      10:00PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Augustana Twilight  
    September
     1 Ottawa (Kan.)@Maple Leaf XC Invite  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Hanover College Invitational  
       (A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Dallas Baptist University  
       Friends (Kan.)@WSU-JK Gold Classic  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Season Opener  
       Baker (Kan.)@Maple Leaf Invite  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Tiger / Builder Invitational  
       Missouri Baptist@Principia Meet  
      9:00AMNorthern Kentucky University@ Queen City Invitational  
      10:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@Palmetto St. XC Invitational  
      10:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Season Opener  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Baker University Invitational  
      10:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Vanderbilt Invitational (Hosted by Hope College)  
      10:45AM@Palmetto State XC Festival  
      11:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@Mark Covert Classic hosted by Cal State Fullerton  
      2:00PMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@George Kyte Invitational - Hosted by Northern Arizona  
      3:30PMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@George Kyte Classic  
      11:00PMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic- Memphis, Tenn.  
      11:00PMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic  
     7 Huntington (Ind.)@Indiana Wesleyan University Invitational  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Golden Bear Classic  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Moorhead State Twilight  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@PNW XC Classic  
      4:00PMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@VA State University Fall Opener  
      5:00PMWVU Tech@Golden Bear Classic | Beckley, WV  
      5:00PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Forest Park XC Festival  
      5:45PMGoshen (Ind.)@Indiana Wesleyan University Twilight Invitational  
      5:45PMTaylor (Ind.)@Indiana Wesleyan Invite  
      6:00PMAvila (Mo.)@Graceland Yellowjacket Invite  
      6:00PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@IWU Twighlight- Indiana Wesleyan University  
      6:00PMBethel (Ind.)@Spartan Classic  
      6:30PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Purdue Northwest Classic  
      6:45PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Spartan Classic hosted by Aurora University  
      6:45PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Indiana Wesleyan Twilight Classic  
      9:15PMJamestown (N.D.)@MSU-Moorhead Twilight Meet @ Moorhead, MN  
     8 Indiana Northwest (Ind.)@Ken Weidt Classic - Hosted by Condcordia University  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Bethany Invitational  
       Morningside (Iowa)@Dordt Invite  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Akron Invitational  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Calvin Knight Invite  
       Friends (Kan.)@Warrior Fest Invite  
       St. Thomas (Texas)@Nory Hersey Rice Invitational   
       Madonna (Mich.)@Knight Invitational (Hosted by Calvin College)  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@MSC Preview Meet - Phil Moore Park  
      8:30AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@MGA Invitational  
      9:30AMIndiana Tech@Friendship Invitational | Cedarville, Ohio  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Biola Invitational  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Les Duke Invitational  
      10:00AMTabor (Kan.)@Warrior Fest Invitational  
      10:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Knight Invite (Hosted by Calvin College)  
      10:30AMLyon (Ark.)@UCA Cross Country Challenge  
      10:45AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Calvin Knight Invite  
      10:45AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Calvin Knight Invitational  
      11:00AMUC Merced@Fresno Invitational   
      11:00AMDordt (Iowa)@Defender Classic  
      11:00AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Biola Invitational  
      11:30AMMount Mercy (Iowa)@Vic Godfrey Open  
      11:45AMHope International (Calif.)@Vanguard Invitational  
      11:45AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Defender Classic  
      12:15PMDakota State (S.D.)@16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational  
      12:30PMGrand View (Iowa)@Luther All-American W-5k/M-4mi  
      12:30PMMenlo (Calif.)@Kim Duyst Invitational  
      6:00PMAsbury (Ky.)@Art Sciubba Invitational  
      7:00PMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Arthur J. Sciubba Invitational  
     910:45AMAquinas (Mich.)@Calvin College Knight Invitational  
     14 Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Spartan Invitational  
       Huntington (Ind.)@Indiana Intercollegiates hosted by Indiana State University  
       Concordia (Mich.)@MSU Spartan Invite  
       Indiana Northwest (Ind.)@Forester Invitational  
      3:30PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@National Catholic Invite - University of Notre Dame  
      5:00PMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@NCSU Adidas XC Challenge  
      6:30PMGrand View (Iowa)@Viking Invitational W-5k/M-8k  
     15 Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Cedarville University Friendship Invitational  
       Clarke (Iowa)@UW-Whitewater  
       Midland (Neb.)@Woody Greeno / Jay Dirsken Invitational  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Falcon Classic  
       Martin Methodist (Tenn.)@Berea College Invitational  
       Baker (Kan.)@Southern Stampede  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Berea College Invitational  
       Missouri Baptist@Missouri Southern Stampede  
      8:45AMLoyola (La.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      9:00AMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
      9:15AMMontreat (N.C.)@Furman XC Classic  
      9:30AMWVU Tech@Friendship Invitational | Cedarville, OH  
      9:30AMCedarville University@Friendship Invitational  
      9:30AMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational  
      9:30AMBethel (Ind.)@Friendship Invitational  
      9:45AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      10:30AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival   
      11:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Campbellsville Tiger Invitational  
      11:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Embry-Riddle Inviational  
      11:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Embry-Riddle Invitational  
      11:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@USD Invitational at Mission Bay  
      11:05AMHope International (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational  
      12:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Tiffleberg Open  
     166:00PMPacific Union (Calif.)@Pioneer XC Invitational  
      8:00PMLa Sierra (Calif.)@Pioneers Invitational  
     21 Clarke (Iowa)@Augustana College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Ray Bullock Invite (Hosted by Taylor University)  
      3:30PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@GRCC Raider Invitational  
      4:00PMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@Brissman/Lundeen Invitational  
      5:00PMBethel (Ind.)@Ray Bullock Invitational  
      5:00PMCornerstone (Mich.)@GRCC Raider Invitational (Hosted by GR Community College)  
      5:45PMGoshen (Ind.)@Ray Bullock Invitational (Taylor University)  
      5:45PMTaylor (Ind.)@Bullock Invitational  
      5:45PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Taylor University - Ray Bullock Invitational  
      5:45PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@Bullock Invitational  
      6:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Brissman-Lundeen Invitational hosted by Augustana College  
      6:00PMPacific Union (Calif.)@SF State Invitational  
      6:30PMMenlo (Calif.)@San Francisco State University Invitational  
     22 (A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) University of Arkansas-Fayetteville  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Lock Haven Invitational  
       Kentucky Christian@Patty Forgey/University of Rio Grande Invitational  
       Midland (Neb.)@Chile Pepper Invitational  
       Dordt (Iowa)@Dean White Invite  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Great Falls Invite  
       St. Thomas (Texas)@Saints Collegiate Invitational  
      9:30AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Freed Speed Open  
      9:30AMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Freed Speed Open- Henderson, Tenn.  
      9:30AMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@2018 Freed Speed Open  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Doane Invitational  
      10:30AMTabor (Kan.)@Chile Pepper Festival  
      11:00AMAquinas (Mich.)@GRCC Raider XC Invitational  
      11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Doane Dean White Invite  
      11:45AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Dean White Cross Country Invitational  
     28 Missouri Baptist@Midwest Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene  
      11:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@Coach Downey Classic at Morley Field  
      5:00PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Millikin Invite  
      6:45PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Midwest Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene  
      6:45PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Midwest Intercollegiate  
     29 Indiana East (Ind.)@Louisville Sports Commission Cross Country Classic (at E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park)  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Louisville Classic  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@64th Annual All-Ohio Championships  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Golden Eagle Invitational  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Louisville Classic  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Jacksonville State Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@All-Ohio Invitational hosted by the University of Akron  
       Martin Methodist (Tenn.)@Jacksonville State Invitational  
       Lourdes (Ohio)@All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championships  
       Baker (Kan.)@Roy Griak Invitational   
       Kentucky Christian@University of Charleston Invitational  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Tabor Cottonwood Challenge  
      9:00AMUniversity of Louisville@Louisville Classic  
      9:00AMMontreat (N.C.)@Greater Louisville XC Classic  
      9:00AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Spring Arbor University Homecoming 5K  
      9:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@Will Wilson Citadel Invitational  
      9:30AMGoshen (Ind.)@Louisville Sports Commission Cross Country Classic  
      9:30AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Greater Louisville Classic- E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park  
      9:30AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@The Mustang Challenge - Hosted by The Master's University  
      9:30AMIndiana Tech@Greater Louisville Classic | Louisville, Ky.  
      9:30AMLoyola (La.)@Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational  
      9:45AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@The Master's Univ. Invitationial  
      9:45AM@Will Wilson Invite  
      10:00AMJamestown (N.D.)@Roy Griak Invitational @ Minneapolis, MN  
      10:45AMWVU Tech@Greater Louisville Classic | Louisville, KY  
      10:45AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      10:45AMHope International (Calif.)@The Master's Invitational  
      10:45AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@The Master's University Invitational  
      10:45AMMenlo (Calif.)@The Master's University Invitational  
      11:00AMTabor (Kan.)@Tabor College Cottonwood Challenge  
      11:30AMGrand View (Iowa)@Wartburg - Dan Huston Invite W6k/M8k  
      11:45AMDakota State (S.D.)@Wildcat Classic  
      11:45AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
    October
     5 Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Lansing CC  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Loras College  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Concord Invitational  
       La Sierra (Calif.)@Brubaker/RCC Invitational  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@NAIA Preview (Hosted by Mount Mercy)  
      5:00PMIndiana Tech@Bethel Invitational | Mishawaka, Ind.  
      5:00PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@Bethel Invitational  
      5:00PMJamestown (N.D.)@Jimmie Invitational   
      5:00PMBethel (Ind.)@Bethel College Invitational  
      5:45PMIndiana Northwest (Ind.)@Bethel Invite  
      5:45PMGoshen (Ind.)@Bethel College Invitational  
     6 Williams Baptist (Ark.)@University of Ozarks Invite  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Go Cedar Rapids Preview  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Haskell Indian Nations Invitational  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Concordia University  
       (A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma Baptist University  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Carnegie Mellon Invitational  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Cardinal Invite  
       Midland (Neb.)@Briar Cliff Inviational   
       Dordt (Iowa)@NAIA Preview  
       Friends (Kan.)@Fort Hays State Tiger Open  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@University of Jamestown Invite   
       St. Thomas (Texas)@Incarnate Word Invite  
       Baker (Kan.)@Haskell Invite  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@University of the Ozarks Invitational  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Go Cedar Raids NAIA Preview (Hosted by Mount Mercy)  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Fast Cats Classic - Yellow Creek Park  
       Missouri Baptist@Go Cedar Rapids Preview hosted by Mount Mercy  
      9:30AMKentucky Wesleyan College@Fast Cats Classic  
      10:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Watson Ford Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Thunderbird Classic - Hosted by Mesa CC  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Haskell Indian Nations Invitational  
      10:30AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Fast Cats Invitational  
      10:30AMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Fast Cats Classic- Owensboro, Ky.  
      10:30AM@Columbia College Invite  
      11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Briar Cliff Invitational  
      11:30AMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@CMU/Gary Stoner Invitational  
      11:45AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Briar Cliff University Cross Country Invitational  
      12:15PMDakota State (S.D.)@Briar Cliff (Iowa) Invitational  
      12:15PMAquinas (Mich.)@GO Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
      12:15PMTaylor (Ind.)@NAIA Preview  
      12:15PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@GO Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
      12:15PMLourdes (Ohio)@Go Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
      12:30PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@St. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invite  
      12:30PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Fighting Bee Invite hosted by St. Ambrose University  
      12:30PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Fighting Bee Invitational  
     12 Indiana East (Ind.)@Wilmington College Jenna Strong Invitational  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Livingstone Classic  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic hosted by Wilmington College  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic - Wilmington College  
       Kentucky Christian@Wilmington College Invitational  
      11:00AMPacific Union (Calif.)@La Sierra Invitational  
      12:00PMLa Sierra (Calif.)@La Sierra Golden Eagles Invitational  
      1:00PMAquinas (Mich.)@Jayhawk Cross Country Invitational  
      4:00PMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@Livingstone College XC Invitational  
      4:30PMWilmington College@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
      4:30PMMontreat (N.C.)@Queens Royals Challenge  
      5:15PMLourdes (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
      5:30PMGrand View (Iowa)@NIACC - Trent Smith Invitational W5k/M8k  
     13 Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Oberlin Invitational  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
       Martin Methodist (Tenn.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      9:00AMLoyola (La.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      10:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Vanguard Invitational  
      10:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@UCR Highlander Invitational  
      11:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@Cougar Invitational at Cal State San Marcos  
      12:00PMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Cowbell Classic  
      12:15PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Skyhawk Invitational  
      12:30PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Principia Cowbell Classic  
      5:00PMWVU Tech@Concord Alumni Invite | Pipestem, WV  
     19 Kentucky Christian@KCU / Rio Grande / WV Tech  
       Friends (Kan.)@Day 1 - NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      Dillard (La.)@GCAC Cross Country Championship  
      10:30AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@ASU Invitational  
      8:00PMLa Sierra (Calif.)@Titan Invitational @ Cal State Fullerton  
      8:30PMHope International (Calif.)@Ttian Invitational  
     20 Indiana Northwest (Ind.)@Great Lakes Challenge  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@NAIA Mid-States Classic  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@Great Lakes Invitational  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Mount Mercy University  
       Point Park (Pa.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge (at Aquinas)  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Midland (Neb.)@Mount Marty Invitational  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@St. Louis Fall Classic  
       Dordt (Iowa)@Mount Marty Invite  
       Friends (Kan.)@Day 2 - NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
       St. Thomas (Texas)@Mid States Classic  
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@-- Mount Mercy Seminole Stampede  
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@St. Louis Fall Cross Country Classic- St. Louis, Mo.  
       Baker (Kan.)@Seminole Stampede  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@St. Louis Fall Classic  
       Madonna (Mich.)@NAIA Regional Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas)  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@Sand Shark Invitational - Hardeeville Elementary School  
       Missouri Baptist@St. Louis Fall Classic  
      9:00AMMontreat (N.C.)@USC-Beaufort Sandshark Invitational  
      9:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@Race for Hope  
      9:00AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@2018 Sand Shark Invitational  
      10:00AMWVU Tech@Sand Shark Cross Country Invitational | Beaufort, SC  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Redhawk Invitational  
      10:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas)  
      10:30AM@Sandshark Invite  
      11:00AMGoshen (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMAquinas (Mich.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Great Lakes Invite  
      11:00AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge- Aquinas College  
      11:00AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Mount Marty Invitational  
      11:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      11:00AMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMBethel (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      11:30AMIndiana Tech@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede | Cedar Rapids, Iowa  
      11:30AMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@Seminole Valley Stampede  
      11:30AMJamestown (N.D.)@Mt. Marty Invitational @ Yankton, SD  
      11:30AMTabor (Kan.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      11:30AMMenlo (Calif.)@William Jessup University Warrior Invitational  
      12:00PMGrand View (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede W5k/M8k  
      12:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@NAIA Great Lakes Classic - Hosted by Aquinas College  
      12:15PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Mount Mercy NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      12:15PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede hosted by Mount Mercy College  
      12:15PMDakota State (S.D.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Invitational  
      12:30PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@NAIA Seminole Stampede  
      1:15PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
     21 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Mount Marty Invite   
     279:45AM@Bob Jones Invite  
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Ozark Christian College  
    29 La Sierra (Calif.)@Cal Pac Championship  
     10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@California Pacific Conference Championships  
      11:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Cal Pac Championship  
      12:30PMPacific Union (Calif.)@Cal Pac Championships  
    November
    2 Williams Baptist (Ark.)@AMC Championships  
       St. Thomas (Texas)@RRAC Conference Championship  
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@American Midwest Conference Championship  
       Missouri Baptist@AMC Conference Meet  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@American Midwest Conference Championship  
    3 Midland (Neb.)@GPAC Championships  
       Indiana Northwest (Ind.)@A.I.I. Conference Championship  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Heart of America Championships  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@KCAC Championships - Bethel College  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@WHAC Championship  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Heart Championship  
       Bluefield (Va.)@AAC Championships  
      Point Park (Pa.)@RSC Championship  
      Concordia (Mich.)@WHAC Conference Meet  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Mid-South Conference Championships  
       Dordt (Iowa)@GPAC Championship  
       Friends (Kan.)@KCAC Championships  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@SSAC Conference Championship  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@North Star Conference Meet   
       Tennessee Wesleyan@AAC Conference Championships  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Crossroads League Championships  
       Martin Methodist (Tenn.)@SSAC XC Championships  
       Baker (Kan.)@2018 Heart of America Athletic Conference Championships   
      Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@A.I.I. Cross Country Conference Championship  
       Madonna (Mich.)@WHAC Championships   
       Georgetown (Ky.)@MSC Championships - Phil Moore Park  
       @AAC Championships  
     9:00AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@SSAC Championship  
     10:00AMMontreat (N.C.)@AAC XC Championships  
     10:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@AAC Championships   
     10:00AMLoyola (La.)@SSAC Championships  
     10:00AMMobile (Ala.)@SSAC Championship  
     10:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@2018 WHAC Championships (Riverside Park)  
     10:30AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Southern States Athletic Conference Championship  
     11:00AMGoshen (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championship (Taylor University)  
      11:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Heart of America Athletic Conference Championships W5k/M8k  
     11:00AMAquinas (Mich.)@WHAC Championships  
      11:00AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Crossroads League Championship  
     11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@GPAC Cross Country Championships  
      11:00AMIndiana Tech@WHAC Championships | Grand Rapids, Mich.  
      11:00AMSan Diego Christian (Calif.)@GSAC Championships hosted by The Master's   
      11:00AMJamestown (N.D.)@GPAC Conference Meet @ Fremont, NE  
      11:00AMBethel (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championship  
      11:45AMTaylor (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championships  
     11:45AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championship -Taylor University  
     12:00PMBrescia (Ky.)@River States Conference Meet  
      12:00PMDakota State (S.D.)@North Star Athletic Association Cross Country Championships  
      12:00PMIndiana East (Ind.)@River States Conference Championships (hosted by Brescia University)  
      12:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Championships  
     12:00PMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@Heart Championships  
      12:00PMMenlo (Calif.)@GSAC Championships  
     12:30PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@GPAC Cross Country Championship  
     12:45PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@CCAC Championships  
     12:45PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship  
      12:45PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships  
     12:45PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@CCAC Championships  
      1:00PMHope International (Calif.)@GSAC Championships  
     10 Brewton-Parker (Ga.)@NCCAA Championship  
       @NCCAA Championships  
      9:00AMCollege of the Ozarks (Mo.)@NCCAA National Championship  
      11:00AMBethel (Ind.)@NCCAA National Championship  
     14 Madonna (Mich.)@NAIA National Championships  
     16 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
       Goshen (Ind.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Taylor (Ind.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Point Park (Pa.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Midland (Neb.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Friends (Kan.)@NAIA Championships  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@NAIA National Meet   
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@NAIA National Championship- Cedar Rapids, Iowa  
       Hope International (Calif.)@NAIA Nationals  
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@-- NAIA Championships  
       Menlo (Calif.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@2018 NAIA National Championships (Seminole Valley CC Course)  
      9:00AMMount Mercy (Iowa)@NAIA National Championship  
      10:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@NAIA National Championships  
      11:00AMMontreat (N.C.)@NAIA XC National Championships  
      11:00AMIndiana Tech@NAIA National Championships | Cedar Rapids, Iowa  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@NAIA National Championship  
      11:30AMGrand View (Iowa)@NAIA National Championships W5k/M8k  
      11:30AMLoyola (La.)@NAIA National Championships  
      11:30AMJamestown (N.D.)@NAIA National Cross Country Meet @ Cedar Rapids, IA  
      11:30AMBethel (Ind.)@NAIA National Championship  
      12:00PMDakota State (S.D.)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
      12:30PMSaint Francis (Ind.)@NAIA National Championship  
      12:30PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@NAIA National Cross Country Championship  
      12:45PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@NAIA National Championships  
      12:45PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@NAIA National Championship  
      12:45PMGovernors State (Ill.)@NAIA National Championships  
      2:00PMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@NAIA Championships  
     17 Ottawa (Kan.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@NAIA National Championships (at Seminole Valley Cross Country Course)  
       Lawrence Tech (Mich.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Dordt (Iowa)@NAIA Championship  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@NAIA National Championships  
       Georgetown (Ky.)@NAIA National Championships  
      10:00AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@NAIA National Championship  
      10:30AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@NAIA National Championship  
      11:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@NAIA National Championship  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us