Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Sept Oct Jan Feb
    September
    132:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)No Team Score 
     Cadwell Park
     Game 2(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)No Team Score 
    191:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)No Team Score 
     Jensen Softball Complex, Morningside College
    2612:00PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Dakota State (S.D.)No Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Tournament - Field 3 - Riverside Park SYA Complex
     1:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) North Dakota State College of ScienceCncl 
     Game 2(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) North Dakota State College of ScienceCncl 
     2:00PM(N) Northwestern (Iowa) vs. (N) Dakota State (S.D.)No Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Tournament - Field 3 - Riverside Park SYA Complex
     4:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) Morningside (Iowa)No Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Tournament - Field 2 - Riverside Park SYA Complex
    October
    3Game 2(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)No Team Score 
     11:00AM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)No Team Score 
    113:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)No Team Score 
    222:00PM(A) Andrew College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
      Game 2(A) Andrew College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
    241:00PM(A) East Georgia State College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) East Georgia State College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
    304:00PM(A) Georgia Military College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Georgia Military College @ (H) Middle Georgia StateNo Team Score 
    January
     232:00PM(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)4-3 (8) 
     Played at Sandra Day O'Conner High School
      Game 2(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)4-3 
     Played at Sandra Day O'Conner High School
     261:00PM(A) RV Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) RV Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.)RAIN 
      1:00PM(A) USC Union @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) USC Union @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)Cncl 
     275:00PM(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)11-3 (5) 
     Played at Willow Canyon HS
      Game 2(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)5-3 
     Played at Willow Canyon HS
     28Game 2(A) Clarke (Iowa)def(H) Concordia (Mich.)5-3 
      10:00PM(H) Concordia (Mich.)def(A) Clarke (Iowa)9-1 (5) 
      11:30PM(A) Clarke (Iowa)def(H) Concordia (Mich.)5-3 
    29 (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Oakland CC9-8 
     Legacy Center | Brighton, MI
      7:00AM(N) RV Madonna (Mich.)def(N) Judson (Ill.)6-1 
     Played at Legacy Center
      8:45AM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Judson (Ill.)11-1 (5) 
     Brighton, MI
      10:30AM(N) 22 Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)Cncl 
     Legacy Center Sports Complex - Field One
      12:00PM(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(N) 17 College of Idaho3-1 
     Played at Dream City Christian High School
      12:15PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
     SUSPENDED
      12:15PM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(N) Madonna (Mich.)1-0 
     Played at Legacy Center
      Game 2(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(N) 17 College of Idaho5-3 
     Played at Dream City Christian High School
      2:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(H) Concordia (Mich.)2-0 
      2:00PM(N) 22 Saint Xavier (Ill.)def(N) Concordia (Mich.)2-0 
     Legacy Center Sports Complex - Field One
      2:00PM(N) Madonna (Mich.)def(N) Clarke (Iowa)9-1 (5) 
     played at Legacy Center
      2:00PM(A) Lubbock Christian Universitydef(H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)5-2 
     2021 Season Opening Tournament
      4:00PM(H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)def(A) Mississippi College3-2 
     2021 Season Opening Tournament
     301:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)4-1 
      Game 2(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)2-0 
      12:00PM(A) Mississippi Collegedef(H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)7-5 
     2021 Season Opening Tournament
      2:00PM(A) 17 College of Idahodef(H) RV Arizona Christian16-6 
      Game 2(A) 17 College of Idahodef(H) RV Arizona Christian8-0 (5) 
      2:00PM(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)5-1 
      Game 2(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)10-8 
      Game 2(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)10-8 
     Played at Willow Canyon HS
      3:00PM(A) RV Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)5-1 
     Played at Willow Canyon HS
    February
     12:00PM(A) 17 College of Idahodef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)11-1 (6) 
      Game 2(A) 17 College of Idahodef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)9-1 (5) 
     33:00PM(H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine2-0 
     Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
      Game 2(H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine11-3 
     Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
     41:00PM(H) 21 Reinhardt (Ga.)def(A) Middle Georgia State4-2 
      Game 2(H) 21 Reinhardt (Ga.)def(A) Middle Georgia State7-3 
      1:00PM(H) Union (Ky.)def(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)9-2 
      Game 2(H) Union (Ky.)def(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)11-3 (6) 
      1:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.)def(H) Converse College3-2 
      Game 2(H) Converse Collegedef(A) St. Andrews (N.C.)13-1 
      3:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.)def(H) Talladega (Ala.)9-1 (5) 
      Game 2(N) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(N) Bethel (Ind.)20-2 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      3:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(N) Bethel (Ind.)4-0 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      Game 2(A) Stillman (Ala.)def(H) Talladega (Ala.)12-2 
      5:00PM(H) William Jessup (Calif.)def(A) RV Arizona Christian6-5 
     Played at Wilson Field
      Game 2(H) William Jessup (Calif.)def(A) RV Arizona Christian4-3 
     Played at Wilson Field
     55:00PM(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)11-4 
      10:00AM(H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)def(A) Ottawa (Ariz.)5-3 
     OLLU Nationwide Classic
      10:45AM(N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) vs. (N) Waldorf (Iowa)COVID No Contest 
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      12:00PM(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)8-0 (5) 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      Game 2(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)3-1 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      1:00PM(A) Xavier (La.)def(H) Texas A&M Texarkana6-4 
     First game in XULA softball history . . . Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      1:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)7-0 
      1:00PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Trinity Baptist College12-0 
      1:00PM(H) Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) 12-5 
      Game 2(H) Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) 5-4 
      1:30PM(A) RV Lyon (Ark.)def(H) Texas A&M Texarkana5-4 (8) 
     Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      2:00PM(H) Cottey (Mo.)def(A) Saint Mary (Kan.)8-0 (5) 
      Game 2(H) Cottey (Mo.)def(A) Saint Mary (Kan.)8-4 (6) 
      Game 2(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)12-4 
      2:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)def(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)6-5 (8) 
      2:00PM(H) Ottawa (Kan.)def(A) Hastings (Neb.)5-3 
      2:30PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.)def(H) LSU Alexandria (La.)11-1 
      2:30PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.)def(H) LSU Alexandria (La.)11-1 (6) 
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
      3:00PM(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)4-1 
      Game 2(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Trinity Baptist College12-3 
      3:00PM(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) Simpson (Calif.)12-0 (5) 
      Game 2(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) Simpson (Calif.)3-2 
      3:30PM(N) Sterling (Kan.) vs. (N) RV Lyon (Ark.)COVID No Contest 
     Texas A&M Texarkana Tournament
      4:00PM(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)4-1 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      Game 2(H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)def(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)8-2 
      Game 2(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) 23 Corban (Ore.)5-1 
     Played at Wilson Field
      4:00PM(N) 23 Corban (Ore.)def(N) RV Arizona Christian4-3 
     Played at Wilson Field
      4:00PM(N) RV Lyon (Ark.)def(N) Xavier (La.)9-6 
     Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      Game 2(H) Ottawa (Kan.)def(A) Hastings (Neb.)10-2 (5) 
      4:30PM(H) LSU Alexandria (La.)def(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)6-0 
      4:30PM(H) LSU Alexandria (La.)def(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)6-0 
      4:45PM(A) RV Bellevue (Neb.)def(H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)6-5 
     OLLU Nationwide Classic
      Game 2(H) Biola Universitydef(A) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)6-5 
      5:00PM(H) Biola Universitydef(A) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)8-0 
      5:30PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)COVID No Contest 
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      6:30PM(N) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.)def(N) 12 William Carey (Miss.)3-1 
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
      Game 2(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)17-5 
      10:00PM(N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) vs. (N) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)COVID No Contest 
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
     611:00AM(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)8-0 (5) 
      Game 2(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) CIU (S.C.)6-2 
      9:00AM(N) Xavier (La.)def(N) RV Lyon (Ark.)9-7 
     Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      10:30AM(N) Sterling (Kan.) vs. (N) RV Lyon (Ark.)COVID No Contest 
     Texas A&M Texarkana Tournament
      10:45AM(N) 22 Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)COVID No Contest 
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      11:00AM(A) RV Lyon (Ark.)def(H) Texas A&M Texarkana11-10 
     Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      11:00AM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)20-11 
      12:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)4-2 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      12:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)4-2 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      12:00PM(H) Union (Ky.)def(A) Thomas More (Ky.)8-2 
      Game 2(A) Thomas More (Ky.)def(H) Union (Ky.)11-6 
      12:00PM(H) Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) 7-2 
      1:00PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Texas A&M TexarkanaCncl 
     Eagle Classic, Texarkana, Texas
      Game 2(H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)def(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan14-6 
      1:00PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)RAIN 
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(N) RV Oregon Techdef(N) RV Arizona Christian9-1 (5) 
     Played at Wilson Field
      Game 2(N) RV Oregon Techdef(N) RV Arizona Christian3-0 (8) 
     Played at Wilson Field
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaRAIN 
     View Fan Attendance Policy under the Inside Athletics tab (Covid-19 Resources)
      2:00PM(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Concordia (Mich.)5-4 
      2:30PM(N) 12 William Carey (Miss.) vs. (N) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.)RAIN 
      2:30PM(A) RV Bellevue (Neb.)def(H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)4-1 
     OLLU Nationwide Classic
      2:30PM(H) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine8-0 (5) 
     Campus closed to spectators
      3:00PM(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)def(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)10-1 
      3:00PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) 12 William Carey (Miss.)Cncl 
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
      3:30PM(N) Sterling (Kan.) vs. (N) Xavier (La.)COVID No Contest 
     Texas A&M Texarkana Tournament
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaRAIN 
     View Fan Attendance Policy under the Inside Athletics tab (Covid-19 Resources)
      4:00PM(H) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(A) Concordia (Mich.)2-1 
     NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
      4:00PM(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)4-2 
      Game 2(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Viterbo (Wis.)14-2 (5) 
      4:30PM(H) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine5-3 
      4:45PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)9-6 (6) 
     OLLU Nationwide Classic
      5:00PM(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)Cncl 
      5:00PM(H) Simpson (Calif.)def(A) Corban (Ore.)8-1 
      5:00PM(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) William Jessup (Calif.)4-1 
      Game 2(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) William Jessup (Calif.)7-4 
      5:30PM(N) Kentucky Christian vs. (N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)COVID No Contest 
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
     710:00AM(N) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(N) RV Bellevue (Neb.)6-5 
      12:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Montreat (N.C.)12-0 (5) 
      12:15PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)def(A) RV Bellevue (Neb.)8-1 
     OLLU Nationwide Classic
      Game 2(H) Stillman (Ala.)def(A) Talladega (Ala.)8-7 (8) 
      Game 2(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)def(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)10-7 
      2:00PM(A) Auburn University Montgomery @ (H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Auburn University Montgomery @ (H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)PPD 
      Game 2(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Montreat (N.C.)5-3 
      4:00PM(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)def(H) Simpson (Calif.)10-7 
     81:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.)def(H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)7-6 (8) 
      Game 2(H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)def(A) Montreat (N.C.)13-0 
      1:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(A) RV Lyon (Ark.)2-0 
      2:00PM(A) Carolina Christian @ (H) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)Cncl 
      Game 2(H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(A) RV Lyon (Ark.)3-0 
      Game 2(A) Carolina Christian @ (H) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)Cncl 
      4:30PM(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)def(H) William Jessup (Calif.)10-7 
     Played at Wilson Park
     91:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.)def(H) Middle Georgia State2-1 
      Game 2(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Thomas (Ga.)3-0 
      Game 2(A) Trinity Baptist College @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)RAIN 
      1:00PM(A) Trinity Baptist College @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)RAIN 
      1:00PM(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) 4-3 
      Game 2(A) def(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)7-4 
      1:00PM(H) Winona State Universitydef(A) 18 Grand View (Iowa)5-4 
      Game 2(H) Winona State Universitydef(A) 18 Grand View (Iowa)4-2 
      4:00PM(A) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)def(H) Schreiner University7-6 
      Game 2(A) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)def(H) Schreiner University6-1 
     1012:15PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Bemidji State University9-6 
     @ West St. Paul, MN
      12:30PM(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)3-1 
      Game 2(A) Converse Collegedef(H) St. Andrews (N.C.)7-6 
      1:00PM(A) Converse Collegedef(H) St. Andrews (N.C.)3-0 
      2:00PM(A) def(H) St. Thomas (Texas)6-5 (8) 
      2:00PM(A) RV Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)Cncl 
      2:30PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) University of Minnesota-Crookston3-0 
     @ West St. Paul, MN
      Game 2(A) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)def(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)9-6 
      3:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.)def(H) Montreat (N.C.)8-0 (5) 
     Big League Camp
      3:00PM(H) 10 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 21 Reinhardt (Ga.)10-0 (5) 
      Game 2(H) 10 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) 21 Reinhardt (Ga.)3-2 
      Game 2(A) RV Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) def(H) St. Thomas (Texas)5-3 
      Game 2(A) Milligan (Tenn.)def(H) Montreat (N.C.)11-3 (5) 
     Big League Camp
      5:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) 12 William Carey (Miss.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) 12 William Carey (Miss.)PPD 
     11Game 2(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(H) Southeastern (Fla.)2-1 
      1:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(H) Southeastern (Fla.)2-0 (8) 
      1:00PM(H) Edward Waters (Fla.)def(A) Trinity Baptist College7-5 
      Game 2(H) Edward Waters (Fla.)def(A) Trinity Baptist College5-0 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Xavier (La.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Xavier (La.)Cncl 
      6:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)12-0 
      Game 2(H) Presentation (S.D.)def(A) Dordt (Iowa)7-6 (9) 
     122:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaRAIN 
       (N) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) vs. (N) Asbury (Ky.)Cncl 
      11:00AM(N) Dordt (Iowa)def(N) Jamestown (N.D.)9-6 (8) 
     Presentation Dome Tournament @ Aberdeen, SD
      11:00AM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)14-6 
     PC Dome Games
      12:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)RAIN 
      1:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Dordt (Iowa)6-5 
     PC Dome Classic I - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      1:00PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)8-6 
     Presentation Dome Tournament @ Aberdeen, SD
      Game 2(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)Cncl 
      Game 2(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Truett McConnell (Ga.)7-1 
      1:00PM(H) Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Truett McConnell (Ga.)6-5 
      Game 2(A) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)PPD 
     No Visiting Spectators
      1:00PM(A) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)PPD 
     No Visiting Spectators
      Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(H) Minot State Universitydef(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa)8-4 
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)Cncl 
      Game 2(H) St. Cloud State Universitydef(A) Northwestern (Iowa)2-0 
     @ Kelly Laas Memorial Tournament
      2:00PM(H) St. Cloud State Universitydef(A) Northwestern (Iowa)2-0 
     @ Kelly Laas Memorial Tournament
      2:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Fort Valley State UniversityRAIN 
      Game 2(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Fort Valley State UniversityRAIN 
      3:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Valley City State (N.D.)6-0 
     PC Dome Classic I - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      3:00PM(A) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)def(H) Southeastern (Fla.)6-1 
      3:00PM(H) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine8-1 
      Game 2(A) McMurry University @ (H)   
      3:00PM(A) McMurry University @ (H)   
      4:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio) vs. (N) Point (Ga.)RAIN 
     at Hardeeville, S.C.
      5:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Minot State University4-3 (8) 
      5:00PM(H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)def(A) Presentation (S.D.)8-2 
      Game 2(A) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)Cncl 
      5:00PM(A) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)Cncl 
      5:00PM(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)6-3 
      Game 2(H) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(A) Saint Katherine3-2 
      Game 2(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)3-0 
      7:00PM(N) LeTourneau University vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     Due to Inclement Weather
      Game 2(N) LeTourneau University vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     Due to Inclement Weather
     1312:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)PPD 
       (N) St. Mary of the Woods (Ind.) vs. (N) William Woods (Mo.)Cncl 
       (N) Kentucky State University vs. (N) Asbury (Ky.)Cncl 
      11:00AM(N) Hastings (Neb.) vs. (N) St. Mary of the Woods (Ind.)Cncl 
     Cottey College Invite
      11:00AM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa)2-0 
     PC Dome Classic I - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      11:00AM(A) Morningside (Iowa)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)10-0 
      11:00AM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) 10 Georgia GwinnettCncl 
      11:00AM(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)5-3 
      11:00AM(N) Point (Ga.) vs. (N) Rio Grande (Ohio)RAIN 
     at Hardeeville, S.C.
      12:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)11-5 
      12:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)PPD 
      12:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)RAIN 
      12:00PM(A) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(H) Saint Katherine11-2 (5) 
      1:00PM(N) Minot State Universitydef(N) Jamestown (N.D.)2-1 
     Presentation Dome Tournament @ Aberdeen, SD
      1:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Dordt (Iowa)6-0 
      1:00PM(N) Hastings (Neb.) vs. (N) William Woods (Mo.)Cncl 
     Cottey College Invite
      1:00PM(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)def(A) William Jessup (Calif.)4-2 
     Simpson Softball Field - Redding, California
      1:00PM(N) 21 Reinhardt (Ga.) vs. (N) LSU Alexandria (La.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)RAIN 
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) 3 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)PPD 
      1:00PM(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Johnson UniversityRAIN 
      1:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Johnson UniversityRAIN 
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)PPD 
      2:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Fort Valley State UniversityRAIN 
      2:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Union (Ky.)Cncl 
     at Georgetown College
      2:00PM(N) Northwestern (Iowa)def(N) Minnesota Crookstron10-4 
     @ Kelly Laas Memorial Tournament
      2:00PM(A) 23 Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Oregon TechCncl 
      Game 2(A) 23 Corban (Ore.) @ (H) RV Oregon TechCncl 
      2:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(H) Saint Katherine9-1 
      2:30PM(N) Clarke (Iowa) vs. (N) Waldorf (Iowa)Cncl 
     Packer Dome
      Game 2(N) Clarke (Iowa) vs. (N) Waldorf (Iowa)Cncl 
     Packer Dome
      3:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5-1 
     PC Dome Classic I - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      3:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Lutheran UniversityCncl 
     Texas Lutheran University Invite
      3:00PM(N) 1 Southern Oregondef(N) William Jessup (Calif.)7-5 
     Simpson Softball Field - Redding, California
      3:00PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa)10-6 
     Presentation Dome Tournament @ Aberdeen, SD
      Game 2(A) 14 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) 3 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Pacific UniversityCncl 
      Game 2(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Pacific UniversityCncl 
      4:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(N) University of Minnesota-Crookstondef(N) Viterbo (Wis.)11-0 (5) 
     St. Cloud State Tournament
      4:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Trinity Baptist CollegePPD 
      Game 2(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Trinity Baptist CollegePPD 
      5:00PM(N) Dordt (Iowa)def(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)3-2 
     PC Dome Games
      5:00PM(N) LeTourneau University vs. (N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)Cncl 
      5:00PM(A) Minot State Universitydef(H) Presentation (S.D.)14-5 
      5:00PM(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)15-5 (6) 
      6:00PM(N) Southwest State Universitydef(N) Northwestern (Iowa)8-4 
     @ Kelly Laas Memorial Tournament
      8:00PM(N) Southwest Minnesota Statedef(N) Viterbo (Wis.)15-1 (5) 
     St. Cloud State Tournament
      8:30PM(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)def(N) Doane (Neb.)2-0 
     1412:00PM(A) St. Mary of the Woods (Ind.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) St. Mary of the Woods (Ind.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(H) William Jessup (Calif.)def(A) 1 Southern Oregon4-2 
     Simpson Softball Field - Redding, California
      1:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) RV Lyon (Ark.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) RV Lyon (Ark.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)6-3 (8) 
      1:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Fort Valley State UniversityCncl 
     1 p.m. EST
      Game 2(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Fort Valley State UniversityCncl 
     3 p.m. EST
      1:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(H) St. Cloud State Universitydef(A) Viterbo (Wis.)30-6 (5) 
     St. Cloud State Tournament
      2:00PM(N) LeTourneau University vs. (N) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)Cncl 
      2:00PM(N) Doane (Neb.)def(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)9-0 
      2:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Pacific UniversityCncl 
      Game 2(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Pacific UniversityCncl 
     2:00PM(A) Chipola College @ (H) 10 Georgia GwinnettNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Chipola College @ (H) 10 Georgia GwinnettNo Team Score 
      Game 2(A) Auburn University Montgomery @ (H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)PPD 
      2:00PM(A) Auburn University Montgomery @ (H) 7 Mobile (Ala.)PPD 
      3:00PM(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)def(A) William Jessup (Calif.)4-3 
      Game 2(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)2-0 
      4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Lutheran UniversityCncl 
     Texas Lutheran University Invite
      5:00PM(A) 1 Southern Oregondef(H) RV Simpson (Calif.)5-0 
     151:00PM(H) RV Ave Maria (Fla.)def(A) 10-2 (6) 
      Game 2(H) RV Ave Maria (Fla.)def(A) 12-3 (5) 
      3:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanPPD 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Tennessee WesleyanPPD 
     161:00PM(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
      Game 2(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
      1:00PM(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)Cncl 
     1 p.m. EST
      Game 2(A) Xavier (La.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)Cncl 
     3 p.m. EST
     2:00PM(A) 4 Oklahoma City @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)PPD 
     Game 2(A) 4 Oklahoma City @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)PPD 
      2:00PM(A)  @ (H) SAGU (Texas)Cncl 
      Game 2(A)  @ (H) SAGU (Texas)Cncl 
      5:00PM(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)def(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)6-3 
      Game 2(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)def(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)8-3 
     174:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Converse CollegeRAIN 
      1:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)PPD 
      1:00PM(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)7-2 
      1:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)Cncl 
     Due to weather - Makeup Date TBA
      2:00PM(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)def(H) Middle Georgia State7-1 
      Game 2(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)Cncl 
      Game 2(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)def(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)11-4 
      Game 2(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)Cncl 
     Due to weather - Makeup Date TBA
      Game 2(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.)def(H) Middle Georgia State5-1 (8) 
     1810:00AM(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)def(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)3-2 
      1:00PM(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)def(H) Southeastern (Fla.)3-0 
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)PPD 
      1:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(H) 19 Warner (Fla.)4-1 
      2:30PM(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
      Game 2(H) Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) 12 William Carey (Miss.)8-3 
      3:00PM(A) Saint Katherinedef(H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)7-2 
     Due to COVID restrictions, no spectators will be permitted
      6:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)16-1 
      Game 2(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(H) Presentation (S.D.)14-9 
     191:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)RAIN 
      5:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Trinity Baptist CollegeRAIN 
      10:00AM(H) Southeastern (Fla.)def(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)9-0 
      11:00AM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)9-0 (5) 
     PC Dome Classic II - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      11:00AM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Mayville State (N.D.)8-5 
     PC Dome
      11:00AM(N) Tabor (Kan.) vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     2021 Southern Collegiate Sports NAIA Invitational
      12:00PM(N) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) RV Taylor (Ind.)Cncl 
     Bear Creek Tournament
      1:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Jamestown (N.D.)6-0 
     PC Dome Classic II - North Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      1:30PM(N) RV Arizona Christian vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     2021 Southern Collegiate Sports NAIA Invitational
      1:30PM(N) Missouri Valley vs. (N) Ecclesia CollegeCncl 
      1:30PM(N) York (Neb.) vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)Cncl 
     Allen, Texas | 2021 NAIA Invitational
      1:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
      2:00PM(H) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(A) La Sierra (Calif.)6-1 
      2:00PM(N) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) LSU Alexandria (La.)Cncl 
     Texas Wesleyan Tournament - Sycamore Field
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
      Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(H) Southeastern (Fla.)4-0 
      Game 2(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City (Ind.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) UHSP St. Louis (Mo.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) UHSP St. Louis (Mo.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)PPD 
      2:30PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio) vs. (N) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.)def(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)2-1 
     Presentation Dome Classic
      3:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)3-2 
     PC Dome Classic
      3:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.)def(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)2-1 
     Fairfield Inn & Suites PC Dome Classic - South Field
      3:00PM(N) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.) vs. (N) Blue Mountain (Miss.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(A) RV Oregon Techdef(H) William Jessup (Calif.)7-3 
     Foskett Regional Park - Lincoln, California
      4:00PM(A) 16 Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Texas WesleyanCncl 
     Texas Wesleyan Tournament - Sycamore Field
      4:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)Cncl 
      Game 2(H) 13 Hope International (Calif.)def(A) La Sierra (Calif.)9-0 (5) 
      4:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)Cncl 
      5:00PM(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)def(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)15-4 
     PC Dome Classic
      5:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Mayville State (N.D.)11-2 (5) 
     PC Dome
      6:00PM(N) Asbury (Ky.) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)Cncl 
     Bear Creek Tournament
      6:00PM(H) RV Oregon Techdef(A) 17 College of Idaho4-2 
     Game 2(H) Concordia Universitydef(A) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)6-2 
     6:00PM(H) Concordia Universitydef(A) 8 Vanguard (Calif.)4-2 
      6:30PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) 2 Science & Arts (Okla.)RAIN 
      6:30PM(N) York (Neb.) vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     2021 Southern Collegiate Sports NAIA Invitational
      6:30PM(N) RV Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) Ottawa (Ariz.)Cncl 
     **SOUTHERN COLLEGIATE SPORTS 2021 NAIA INVITATIONAL**
      8:00PM(H) William Jessup (Calif.)def(A) 17 College of Idaho1-0 
     Foskett Regional Park - Lincoln, California
     2011:00AM(A) CIU (S.C.)def(H) Trinity Baptist College11-3 
      1:00PM(N) Thomas (Ga.)def(N) CIU (S.C.)8-0 
       (N) Doane (Neb.)def(N) York (Neb.)10-2 
     PC Dome
       (A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) UHSP St. Louis (Mo.)Cncl 
       (A) Columbia (Mo.)def(H) Texas A&M University -Kingsville5-3 
      Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)6-1 
      11:00AM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Valley City State (N.D.)9-1 
     PC Dome Classic II - South Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      11:00AM(N) RV Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)Cncl 
     Allen, Texas | 2021 NAIA Invitational
      11:00AM(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) vs. (N) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.)Cncl 
      11:00AM(N) 4 Oklahoma City vs. (N) RV Houston-Victoria (Texas)Cncl 
     2021 Southern Collegiate Sports NAIA Invitational
      11:00AM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)def(N) Mayville State (N.D.)8-6 
     PC Dome
      11:00AM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)Cncl 
      11:00AM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio)def(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)4-2 
     Bear Creek Tournament
      12:00PM(N) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(N) Grace (Ind.)9-0 
     Cumberlands Invitational
      12:00PM(N) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)Cncl 
     Bear Creek Tournament
      12:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.)def(H) Colorado State University - Pueblo10-9 
      12:00PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio)def(N) RV Taylor (Ind.)4-2 
     at Bear Creek Classic in Williamsburg, KY
      Game 2(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City (Ind.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) UHSP St. Louis (Mo.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) UHSP St. Louis (Mo.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)def(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)3-1 
     Presentation Dome Classic
      1:00PM(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)def(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)3-1 
     PC Dome Classic
      1:00PM(N) 20 Morningside (Iowa)def(N) Dakota State (S.D.)13-0 (5) 
     Fairfield Inn & Suites PC Dome Classic - South Field
      1:00PM(N) Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)def(H) 25 Webber International (Fla.)8-6 
      1:00PM(H) Spring Hill Collegedef(A) 7 Mobile (Ala.)5-4 (9) 
      Game 2(H) Spring Hill Collegedef(A) 7 Mobile (Ala.)4-0 
      1:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) RV Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(H) Bryan (Tenn.)def(A) Midway (Ky.)8-0 (5) 
      Game 2(H) Bryan (Tenn.)def(A) Midway (Ky.)7-5 
      Game 2(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)10-4 
     at Packer Dome
      Game 2(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)7-0 
     at Packer Dome
      1:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)PPD 
     1:00PM(H) Daytona State Collegedef(A) Montreat (N.C.)12-2 (5) 
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) 24 Indiana Southeast (Ind.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)Cncl 
      1:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)Cncl 
      1:30PM(N) RV Lyon (Ark.) vs. (N) 4 Oklahoma CityCncl 
     Southern Collegiate Sports 2021 NAIA Invitationals (Allen, Texas)
      1:30PM(N) 23 Houston-Victoria (Texas) vs. (N) Central Methodist (Mo.)Cncl 
     Allen, Texas | 2021 NAIA Invitational
      1:30PM(N) Missouri Valley vs. (N) Ecclesia CollegeCncl 
      2:00PM(N) Texas A&M University -Kingsvilledef(N) Tabor (Kan.)9-0 
     SCS NAIA Invitational
      2:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)Cncl 
     at Evangel University
      2:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)RAIN 
      2:00PM(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) Brenau (Ga.)def(H) Faulkner (Ala.)10-0 
      Game 2(H) Faulkner (Ala.)def(A) Brenau (Ga.)8-2 
      2:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)PPD 
      Game 2(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)PPD 
      2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)Cncl 
      Game 2(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)Cncl 
      2:00PM(A) RV Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)PPD 
      Game 2(A) RV Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)PPD 
      2:00PM(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)def(H) Lewis & Clark College3-2 
      Game 2(H) Lewis & Clark Collegedef(A) 23 Corban (Ore.)14-11 
     2:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Point (Ga.)1-0 
      2:30PM(N) Grace (Ind.) vs. (N) Thomas More (Ky.)Cncl 
     Bear Creak Tournament
      2:30PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)Cncl 
     Bear Creek Tournament
      3:00PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) RV Dickinson State (N.D.)1-0 
     PC Dome Classic
      3:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(N) Mayville State (N.D.)10-5 
     PC Dome
      3:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Tennessee Southern (Tenn.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(H) William Jessup (Calif.)def(A) 17 College of Idaho6-5 
     Foskett Regional Park - Lincoln, California
      3:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)PPD 
      3:00PM(H) RV Oregon Techdef(A) 17 College of Idaho4-3 
      3:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.)def(H) Trinity Baptist College11-1 
      3:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)Cncl 
      3:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) @ (H) WestcliffCncl 
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) @ (H) WestcliffCncl 
      Game 2(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)Cncl 
     Game 2(H) Daytona State Collegedef(A) Montreat (N.C.)2-0 
      4:00PM(N) 11 Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(N) 6 Columbia (Mo.)def(N) Tabor (Kan.)4-1 
     SCS NAIA Invitational
      4:00PM(N) Bethany (Kan.)def(N) Adams State University9-0 
      Game 2(A) 9 Truett McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(N) Louisiana College vs. (N) Stillman (Ala.)Cncl 
      Game 2(N) Louisiana College vs. (N) Stillman (Ala.)Cncl 
      4:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Texas Women's UniversityRAIN 
     Game 2(H) Point (Ga.)def(A) Tennessee Wesleyan6-3 
      5:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.)def(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)14-0 (5) 
     PC Dome Classic II - North Field - Fans must be on VCSU pass list
      5:00PM(N) Jamestown (N.D.)def(N) Dakota State (S.D.)14-2 (5) 
     Fairfield Inn & Suites PC Dome Classic - South Field
      5:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.)def(H) Trinity Baptist College12-5 
      5:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)RAIN 
      Game 2(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)Cncl 
      6:00PM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio)def(N) Grace (Ind.)6-1 
     at Bear Creek Classic in Williamsburg, KY
      6:30PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle StateRAIN 
      6:30PM(H) Linfield Collegedef(A) Eastern Oregon3-0 
      7:00PM(A) RV Oregon Techdef(H) William Jessup (Calif.)5-4 
     Foskett Regional Park - Lincoln, California
      Game 2(H) Linfield Collegedef(A) Eastern Oregon11-0 (5) 
     21 (N) Doane (Neb.)def(N) York (Neb.)9-1 
     PC Dome
       (N) Bellevue (Neb.)def(N) York (Neb.)8-2 
     PC Dome
       (H) Texas A&M University -Kingsvilledef(A) Columbia (Mo.)3-1 
      Game 2(A) 5 Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)Cncl 
      11:00AM(N) Rio Grande (Ohio) vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)Cncl 
     Bear Creek Tournament
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2021 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us