Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Sept Oct Nov Jan Feb
    September
     23:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)No Team Score 
     vs G2
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)No Team Score 
     vs G2
     9 (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)No Team Score 
     Tabor College Tournament
      (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Lake Region State CollegeNo Team Score 
      10:00AM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Bethany (Kan.)No Team Score 
     Tabor College Tournament
      10:00AM(H) Tabor (Kan.)def(A) Barton Community College5-3 
     Hillsboro Recreation Center
     11:00AM(H) Dordt (Iowa)def(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa)10-1 
     Scrimmage - Dakota Wesleyan Tournament
      12:00PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Barton Community CollegeNo Team Score 
     Tabor College Tournament
     12:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)No Team Score 
     1:30PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa)def(N) Dakota State (S.D.)6-0 
     Scrimmage - Dakota Wesleyan Tournament
      2:00PM(H) Tabor (Kan.)def(A) Allen County College5-4 
     Hillsboro Recreation Center
     3:30PM(N) Northern State Universitydef(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa)6-3 
     Scrimmage - Dakota Wesleyan Tournament
      4:00PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Tabor College Tournament (vs BlueIce)
      6:00PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Allen County CollegeNo Team Score 
     Tabor College Tournament
      6:00PM(H) Tabor (Kan.)def(A) Seward County CC4-3 
     Hillsboro Recreation Center
    1012:00PM(A) Danville Area CC @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Danville Area CC @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)No Team Score 
     16 (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(N) Rochester (Mich.)5-0 
     Siena Heights University Tournament
       (N) Kalamazoo Valley CCdef(N) Rochester (Mich.)3-2 
     Siena Heights University Tournament
       (N) Rochester (Mich.)def(N) Jackson College7-6 
     Siena Heights University Tournament
      (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)def(N) Robert Morris University-Springfield8-0 
     at Lincoln Land CC
      (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)def(N) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)5-2 
     at Lincoln Land CC
     10:00AM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) vs. (N) St. Charles CCNo Team Score 
     10:00AM(N) Wabash Valley College vs. (N) Indiana SoutheastNo Team Score 
     Boonville Tournament
     10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Macomb CC4-1 
     Canton Sports Complex | Field 12
     12:00PM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) vs. (N) Jefferson CollegeNo Team Score 
     12:00PM(N) Olney Central College vs. (N) Indiana SoutheastNo Team Score 
     Boonville Tournament
     12:00PM(N) Eastern Michigan Universitytied(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)3-3 
     Canton Sports Complex | Field 12
     2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Henry Ford CC6-2 
     Canton Sports Complex | Field 10
    17 (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) North Dakota State UniversityNo Team Score 
     10:00AM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) vs. (N) Mineral Area CollegeNo Team Score 
     10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Oakland CC2-1 
     Canton Sports Complex | Field 8
     12:00PM(N) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) vs. (N) Lewis & Clark CCNo Team Score 
     1:00PM(A) Prairie State College @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Prairie State College @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)No Team Score 
     2:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(N) Macomb CC6-1 
     Canton Sports Complex | Field 8
     Game 2(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Dodge City Community CollegeNo Team Score 
     2:30PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Dodge City Community CollegeNo Team Score 
     214:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     4:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Kankakee CCNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Kankakee CCNo Team Score 
     23 (N) Rochester (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Grace College Tournament
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Friends University Tournament
      (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Scrimmage - Morningside Tournament
     11:00AM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Played at CCAC
     11:00AM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     Played at CCAC
      11:00AM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Tiffin University  
     Tiffin Round Robin
     12:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) University of North Dakota  
      1:00PM(A) Lincoln Trail College @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     1:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Indiana South Bend  
     Played at CCAC
      1:00PM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) Cedarville University  
     Tiffin Round Robin
     1:00PM(A) Coffeyville Community College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Tulsa Elite 316
     2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of Mississippi  
     10 Inning Game
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     vs KC Infinity
      3:00PM(A) Allen County College @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Ancilla College  
     Played at CCAC
     3:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     Played at CCAC
      3:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     vs KC Infinity
     Game 2(A) Coffeyville Community College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Grace College Fall Round Robin
     24 (A) Lake Region State College @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      (A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     275:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Fort Scott CC  
     29 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Jacksonville State University  
     Game 2(A) Prairie State College @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     3:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     4:00PM(A) Prairie State College @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Independence Community College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Game 2(A) Independence Community College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     30 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Jacksonville State University  
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     McPherson College Tournament
     10:00AM(N) South Georgia State College vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
      11:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     Alumni Game
     Game 2(A) South Suburban @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     11:00AM(A) South Suburban @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     12:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Motlow State CC  
     at Wilson Morgan Park
      12:45PM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) Ohio Northern University  
     Stephanie Spellman Classic
      1:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Albion College  
      Game 2(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Albion College  
     2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Calhoun CC  
     at Wilson Morgan Park
      3:00PM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) Oberlin College  
     Stephanie Spellman Classic
     4:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Chattahoochee Valley CC  
     4:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Covenant College  
     at Wilson Morgan Park
     5:00PM(A) Iowa Western CC @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Scrimmage
      5:15PM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) Ohio Dominican University  
     Stephanie Spellman Classic
    October
     1 (A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) North Dakota State University  
      11:00AM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Butler University  
     12:00PM(A) Southeastern CC @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     2017 Augustana Fall Tournament
      1:00PM(N) Indiana State University vs. (N) Marian (Ind.)  
     Played at Butler
      1:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) University of Kentucky  
     2:00PM(A) Black Hawk College-Moline @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     2017 Augustana Fall Tournament
     4:00PM(A) Augustana College @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     2017 Augustana Fall Tournament
     3Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas City Kansas Community College  
      4:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas City Kansas Community College  
     64:00PM(A) Fort Scott CC @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Fort Scott CC @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     7 (A) TBA @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Vernon Bibb Tournament
      (A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) TBA  
     Siena Heights Tournament
       (A) TBA @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Marathon Game
     9:00AM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) TBA  
     Played at Siena Heights University
     10:30AM(A) Frank Phillips College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     OLLU Round Robin
     11:00AM(A) Paris Junior College @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     12:00PM(A) Hesston College @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     1:30PM(A) Eastern Oklahoma State College @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      3:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Prairie State College  
     Prairie State Fall Round Robin
     4:00PM(N) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     4:30PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     OLLU Round Robin
     6:00PM(A) Trinity University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     OLLU Round Robin
    8 (A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     Scrimmage
       (A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) University of North Dakota  
     11:00AM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Morehead State University  
     11:00AM(A) Frank Phillips College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     OLLU Round Robin
      1:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland CC  
      Game 2(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland CC  
     3:00PM(N) Ohio Valley College vs. (N) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     3:00PM(A) Mountain View College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     OLLU Round Robin
      5:30PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Lakeland College  
     UW-Parkside Fall Round Robin
    104:00PM(A) Bossier-Parish CC @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     Game 2(A) Bossier-Parish CC @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     114:00PM(A) Kansas City Kansas Community College @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Kansas City Kansas Community College @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
    134:00PM(A) Mountain View College @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     Homecoming Weekend
     Game 2(A) Mountain View College @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     Homecoming Weekend
      5:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Eastern Kentucky  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Eastern Kentucky  
    141:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Morehead State University  
     3:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Schreiner University  
     SU Fall Round Robin
    1511:00AM(A) Miami University - Hamilton @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     1:00PM(A) Transylvania University @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      1:00PM(A) Henry Ford CC @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      Game 2(A) Henry Ford CC @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     3:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
    211:00PM(A) Lamar State College-Port Arthur @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     Game 2(A) Lamar State College-Port Arthur @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
    November
     18 (A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Santa Ana College  
     Fall Ball Santa Ana CC
    January
    14 (A) TBA @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Alumni Game
     26 (A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa University - Arizona  
      4:00PM(A) University of La Verne @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) University of La Verne @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     27 (A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
     28 (A) College of Idaho @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Shepherd University  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Shepherd University  
    February
     17:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
     2 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBA  
     Roosevelt University Tournament at the Chicago Bandits Dome
       (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      (A) TBA @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Scrimmage - Dome Tournament
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Whittier College  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Whittier College  
      1:00PM(A) Belmont Abbey College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
      2:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.) vs. (N) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     Game 2(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     2:00PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      3:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Belmont Abbey College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      6:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.) vs. (N) Indiana Wesleyan  
     3 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBA  
     Roosevelt University Tournament at the Chicago Bandits Dome
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      (A) TBA @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Scrimmage - Dome Tournament
       (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.) vs. (N) Madonna (Mich.)  
      1:00PM(A) Fort Vally State University @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Fort Vally State University @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Limestone College  
      2:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      2:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      2:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Shepherd University  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Shepherd University  
      Game 2(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Limestone College  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.) vs. (N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
      9:00PM(N) Roosevelt (Ill.) vs. (N) Goshen (Ind.)  
    4 (A) TBA @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Scrimmage - Dome Tournament
       (A) Shepherd University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Shepherd University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
     6 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basin @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     7 (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
      2:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Clark Atlanta University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Clark Atlanta University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     8 (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
      Game 2(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
     9 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
       (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Eagle Classic
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic Invitational
       (N) TBA vs. (N) William Penn (Iowa)  
     Cowtown Classic (Feb. 9-10)
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Avila (Mo.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     LSUA Tournament
       (A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Triple Crown Tournament
      Game 2(N) TBA vs. (N) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Triple Crown Tournament
      2:00PM(N) Point (Ga.) vs. (N) Emmanuel College  
     Lander University Bearcat Challenge, Feb. 9-10, 2018
      2:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
      4:00PM(N) Southern Wesleyan University vs. (N) Point (Ga.)  
     Lander University Bearcat Challenge, Feb. 9-10, 2018
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
     10 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
       (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Eagle Classic
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic Invitational
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NAIA Cowtown Classic
       (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation College Dome Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Avila (Mo.)  
     Cowtown Classic
       (A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     LSUA Tournament
       (A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
       (A) TBA @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Triple Crown Tournament
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Triple Crown Tournament
      10:00AM(N) Emmanuel College vs. (N) Point (Ga.)  
     Lander University Bearcat Challenge, Feb. 9-10, 2018
      12:00PM(N) Point (Ga.) vs. (N) Southern Wesleyan University  
     Lander University Bearcat Challenge, Feb. 9-10, 2018
      12:00PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
      3:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      3:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
     11 (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation College Dome Tournament
       (N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation Dome Tournament
       (N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
      Game 2(A) Concordia University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
       (A) Concordia University @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Coker College  
      2:00PM(A) Converse College @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     Martin Luther King Jr. Park
      Game 2(A) Converse College @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     Martin Luther King Jr. Park
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Coker College  
     12 (A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     132:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Sul Ross State University  
      Game 2(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Sul Ross State University  
     2:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     Game 2(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Judson College  
      4:00PM(A) Azusa Pacific University @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Azusa Pacific University @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Judson College  
     142:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Home Opener
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Home Opener
      2:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Winona State University  
      Game 2(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Winona State University  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Southern University  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Southern University  
     15 (A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      9:30AM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      Game 2(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     16 (N) TBA vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Tournament
       (N) Point (Ga.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Plant City Tournament, Feb. 16-17, 2018
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
       (N) Concordia (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cleary University Tournament - Times and Opponents TBA
       (N) Concordia (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cleary University Tournament - Times and Opponents TBA
       (A) TBA @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
       (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) TBA  
     Central Baptist College Meltdown
       (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
       (A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Saint Katherine College  
      9:30AM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      3:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      4:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     17 (N) TBA vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
     Tournament
       (A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     Martin Methodist Tournament Feb. 17-18
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Point (Ga.)  
     Plant City Tournament, Feb. 16-17, 2018
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
      Game 2(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
       (A) TBA @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
       (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation College Dome Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
     PC Dome Classic
       (A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) TBA  
     Central Baptist College Meltdown
       (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Presentation College Dome Tourney
      Game 2(N) TBA vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Presentation College Dome Tourney
       (A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      12:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      12:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      12:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Fayetteville State  
      1:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Cumberland is a 2017 Nationals Opening Round Qualifier
      Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     Cumberland is a 2017 Nationals Opening Round Qualifier
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Goshen (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Fayetteville State  
      2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern University  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern University  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Langston (Okla.)  
     18 (A) TBA @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
     Tournament
       (A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     Martin Methodist Tournament Feb. 17-18
       (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation College Dome Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) York (Neb.)  
     PC Dome Classic
       (N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Presentation Dome Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Presentation College Dome Tourney
      Game 2(N) TBA vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Presentation College Dome Tourney
       (A) University of Puget Sound @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) University of Puget Sound @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      11:00AM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Goshen (Ind.)  
      12:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Converse College  
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Converse College  
      1:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      2:30PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
     19 (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
       (A) Saint Katherine College @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Saint Katherine College @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      Game 2(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     20 (A) Lane College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Hiwassee College  
      1:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Hiwassee College  
      1:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     3:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     Game 2(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     21 (A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa University - Arizona  
      Game 2(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa University - Arizona  
      1:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
     Brunswick, Georgia
      Game 2(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
     Brunswick, Georgia
      2:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Mount Olive College  
      2:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Mount Olive College  
      Game 2(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     22 (A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Stillman (Ala.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Game 2(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     3:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     23 (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     North Star Crossover
      (N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     North Star Crossover
       (A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
       (A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     Game 2(N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     NSAA Crossover - Presentation Dome
      (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     NSAA Crossover - Presentation Dome
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     Copper State Classic - Hosted by Embry-Riddle
       (A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      10:00AM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Albany State  
     2:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      2:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Indiana Southeast  
     IUSE is a 2017 Nationals Opening Round Qualifier
      Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Indiana Southeast  
     IUSE is a 2017 Nationals Opening Round Qualifier
      2:30PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Albany State  
      4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      4:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Fayetteville High School
      6:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      Game 2(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      Game 2(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
     24 (A) Emmanuel College @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) TBA  
     The Spring Games
      Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
       (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      Game 2(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     North Star Crossover
      (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     North Star Crossover
       (N) Science & Arts (Okla.) vs. (N) Evangel (Mo.)  
       (A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
       (A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     Copper State Classic - Hosted by Embry-Riddle
      Game 2(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      10:00AM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      12:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast  
      Game 2(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast  
      1:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     1:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     Game 2(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      1:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(N) Grand View (Iowa) vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Peru State (Neb.)  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Shepherd University @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      4:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Fayetteville High School
      5:00PM(N) Bryan (Tenn.) vs. (N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Reinhardt Invitational
      7:00PM(N) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) vs. (N) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Reinhardt Invitational
     25 (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) TBA  
     The Spring Games
       (A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) TBA  
     Game 2(N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     NSAA Crossover - Presentation Dome
      (N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     NSAA Crossover - Presentation Dome
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     Copper State Classic - Hosted by Embry-Riddle
      12:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Queens University of Charlotte  
      1:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us