Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    September
    7 (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cloud County CC Tournament
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)No Team Score 
     Scrimmage against Wichita Blue Sox
      2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)No Team Score 
     Scrimmage against Wichita Blue Sox
    81:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Iowa Lakes CCNo Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Scrimmages
     1:00PM(A) Edison CC @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Edison CC @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)No Team Score 
     2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)No Team Score 
     Team Scrimmage
     3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)No Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Scrimmages
     5:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Des Moines Area CCNo Team Score 
     Morningside Fall Scrimmages
    115:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) John Wood CCNo Team Score 
     136:00PM(A) Lansing CC @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
     14 (A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Friends Fall Tournament
      (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)No Team Score 
      (A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Kent State University at TuscarawasNo Team Score 
      (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Friends Tournament
      (A) TBA @ (H) Friends (Kan.)No Team Score 
     Friends Round-Robin
     11:00AM(A) Northern Kentucky University @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)No Team Score 
     1:00PM(N) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)No Team Score 
     1:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Arkansas StateNo Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Arkansas StateNo Team Score 
     1:30PM(A) Kentucky State University @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)No Team Score 
     3:15PM(N) Huntington (Ind.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)No Team Score 
    15 (A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) 21 Grand View (Iowa)No Team Score 
     12:00PM(A) Williston State College @ (H) 6 Valley City State (N.D.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Williston State College @ (H) 6 Valley City State (N.D.)No Team Score 
     3:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)No Team Score 
     Game 2(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)No Team Score 
    174:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
     19Game 2(A) Schoolcraft College @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      3:00PM(A) Schoolcraft College @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
    21 (A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      (A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
       (A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Friends Tournament
      (A) Kenyon College @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      (N) TBA vs. (N) Bethany (Kan.)  
     Bethany Tournament
      (A) TBA @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Friends Round-Robin
     9:00AM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Manchester University  
     Played at the CCAC
     10:00AM(A) Kent State @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Millington High School | Millington, Mich.
     10:00AM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) St. Charles CCNo Team Score 
     10:00AM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
     Reverse Exposure Tournament
     11:00AM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Lake Michigan College  
     Played at CCAC
     12:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Fontbonne UniversityNo Team Score 
      12:00PM(A) Carl Sandburg College @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     12:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     Game 2(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     12:30PM(A) Saginaw Valley State University @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Millington High School | Millington, Mich.
     1:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Rochester (Mich.)  
     Played at CCAC
     1:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Madison College  
      2:00PM(A) Carl Sandburg College @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     Game 2(A) Trinity Valley CC @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     3:00PM(A) Treasure Valley CC @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Madison College  
     4:00PM(N) Illinois Central College vs. (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)No Team Score 
     4:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood University  
     Reverse Exposure Tournament
    22 (A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     Game 2(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     3 Games
      (A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     10:00AM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Mineral Area College  
     Reverse Exposure Tournament
     10:00AM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Kentucky State University  
      11:00AM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Kaskaskia College  
     12:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) St. Charles CC  
     Reverse Exposure Tournament
     12:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Morehead State University  
      12:30PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Lincoln Land CC  
     1:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     UJ Scrimmage Day
     Game 2(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Joliet JC  
     1:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Joliet JC  
      1:00PM(A) Jackson College @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      Game 2(A) Jackson College @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      2:00PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Parkland College  
     2:45PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Minnesota State University-Moorhead  
     UJ Scrimmage Day
     4:30PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) University of Mary  
     UJ Scrimmage Day
     253:00PM(A) Enterprise State CC @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
     4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Wayne State University  
    265:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Triton College  
      Game 2(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Triton College  
    272:00PM(A) Kalamazoo Valley CC @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Frank Phillips College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Kalamazoo Valley CC @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     6:00PM(A) Kalamazoo Valley CC @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Newman University  
    28 (A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Southwestern CC  
      (N) Graceland (Iowa) vs. (N) North Platte CC  
      (A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) TBA  
     Ohio State Charity Classic
      (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     McPherson Tournament
      (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     McPherson Round-Robin
       (A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) University of Dubuque  
       (A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Loras  
       (A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     Aquinas College Tournament
       (A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     9:00AM(A) Kalamazoo Valley CC @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Whistlestop Park Byron Center Field 1 | Byron Center, Mich.
     11:00AM(N) Emporia State University vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Scrimmage
     11:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     Alumni Game
     12:30PM(A) Jackson College @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Whistlestop Park Byron Center Field 4 | Byron Center, Mich.
     12:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Otterbein University  
     12:45PM(N) Thomas More (Ky.) vs. (N) Ohio Christian  
     Stefanie Spielman Ohio Charity Classic - Field 6
     1:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) University of Georgia  
      Game 2(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) University of Georgia  
     2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Trinity University  
      2:00PM(A) Hesston College @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Hesston College @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     2:15PM(A) Saginaw Valley State University @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Whistlestop Park Byron Center Field 2 | Byron Center, Mich.
     2:30PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Wisconsin-Eau Claire  
     UWEC Tournament
     3:00PM(N) Edison CC vs. (N) Ohio Christian  
     Stefanie Spielman Ohio Charity Classic - Field 7
     3:00PM(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
     3:30PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) University of Kansas  
     Scrimmage
     3:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) College of Wooster  
     5:15PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Danville Area CC  
     5:15PM(N) Danville Area CC vs. (N) Ohio Christian  
     Stefanie Spielman Ohio Charity Classic - Field 5
    2911:00AM(N) Pikeville (Ky.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      12:00PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Illinois Central College  
     1:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland CC  
     Oakland University | Auburn Hills, Mich.
     1:30PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Morehead State University  
     3:30PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland University  
     Oakland University | Auburn Hills, Mich.
      4:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana College  
      6:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana College  
    October
     5 (A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Tabor Fall Tournament
      (A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Winona State University  
     WSU Tournament
       (A) TBA @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Cleary Fall Softball Tournament
      (A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     Game 2(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     12:00PM(A) Frontier CC @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Game 2(A) Frontier CC @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     1:00PM(A) Coastal Bend @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
     1:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     1:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
    6Game 2(A) Dakota State (S.D.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     12:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Wayne State University  
     Wayne State University | Detroit, Mich.
      2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     Triangular including Hutchinson CC & Wichita Sluggers
     2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     Team Scrimmage
     2:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     Game 2(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
    11 (A) Houston-Victoria (Texas) @ (H) Houston Baptist University  
    12 (A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     12:00PM(A) Jackson College @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     Game 2(A) Temple College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     1:00PM(A) Temple College @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
    202:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Northwest Missouri State University  
    269:30AM(A) Bryant & Stratton College @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     1:30PM(A) Ancilla College @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
    November
    17:30PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) University of Texas - San Antonio  
    January
    17 (A) TBA @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     SDC Celebrity Softball Game
    19 (A) TBA @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Alumni Game
     242:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H)   
     253:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
     26 (A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     293:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
      5:00PM(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
     30 (N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
      2:30PM(N) Michigan-Dearborn vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      7:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
      7:00PM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      9:15PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Judson (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
     31Game 2(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Huber Ranch
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Huber Ranch
      11:45AM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Madonna (Mich.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      2:00PM(N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      2:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      6:30PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
      10:00PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Concordia (Mich.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
    February
     1 (N) Antelope Valley (Calif.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
       (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-Monterey Bay  
      (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Butler Community College  
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Huber Ranch
      Game 2(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Huber Ranch
      9:30AM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      12:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Limestone College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(N) Concordia (Mich.) vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Tournament
      2:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      8:45PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
      10:00PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     NAIA Leadoff Dome Tournament
     2 (N) Antelope Valley (Calif.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
       (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-Monterey Bay  
       (A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A)  @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      Game 2(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     33:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     42:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     6 (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Converse College  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Converse College  
     7 (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     Triple Crown Tournament - February 7-9
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Texas A&M-Texarkana Tournament
       (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic in Fort Worth, Texas - Feb. 7-8
       (N) Tabor (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic TX
       (N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic - Feb. 7-8
       (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     TCS NAIA College Classic Feb. 7-8
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      2:00PM(A) Southern Wesleyan University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(N) Marymount California vs. (N) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     Triple Crown NAIA Tournament
      Game 2(A) Southern Wesleyan University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     8 (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     Triple Crown Tournament - February 7-9
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     TCS SoCal NAIA College Classic
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Texas A&M-Texarkana Tournament
       (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic in Fort Worth, Texas
       (N) Tabor (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic
       (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Cowtown Classic TX
       (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     TCS NAIA College Classic Feb. 7-8
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
      1:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Clark Atlanta University  
      1:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Clark Atlanta University  
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     9 (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) TBA  
     Triple Crown Tournament - February 7-9
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
     TCS SoCal NAIA College Classic
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Texas A&M-Texarkana Tournament
     111:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      3:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     122:00PM(A)  @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A)  @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     13 (N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Arizona Christian  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Texas Women's University  
      5:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) TBA @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     14 (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     St. Ambrose Dome Tournament
       (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) TBA  
     Fort Valley State University Round Robin
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) TBA  
     Fort Valley State University Round Robin
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel Tournament
       (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      Game 2(N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel Tournament
      Game 2(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      11:00AM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Northwest (Wash.)  
      Game 2(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(N) Houston-Victoria (Texas) vs. (N) Oklahoma City  
     In Waco, Texas
      Game 2(N) Houston-Victoria (Texas) vs. (N) Oklahoma City  
     In Waco, Texas
      3:30PM(N) Marymount California vs. (N) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      4:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      4:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      4:30PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(N) Marymount California vs. (N) Northwest (Wash.)  
      Game 2(N) Marymount California vs. (N) Northwest (Wash.)  
     15 (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) TBA  
     LSU-Alexandria Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     St. Ambrose Dome Tournament
       (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Lyon Tri Match AR
      Game 2(N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) TBA  
     Fort Valley State University Round Robin
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) TBA  
     Fort Valley State University Round Robin
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel Tournament
      Game 2(N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel Tournament
      12:00PM(N) Viterbo (Wis.) vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
      1:00PM(N) Marymount California vs. (N) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      1:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      Game 2(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      1:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Agnes Scott @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Agnes Scott @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Judson College  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Judson College  
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      2:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(N) Viterbo (Wis.) vs. (N) Bemidji State University  
      6:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     16 (N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Lyon Tri Match AR
       (A) Stevens Institute of Technology @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      Game 2(N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      Game 2(A) Stevens Institute of Technology @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) St. Cloud State University  
      2:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      Game 2(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      3:30PM(N) Viterbo (Wis.) vs. (N) Minnesota Crookstron  
      Game 2(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     17 (A) Marymount California @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      2:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      Game 2(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     182:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Fort Vally State University  
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Fort Vally State University  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
      3:00PM(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     3:00PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
     Game 2(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Langston (Okla.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     19 (A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H)   
       (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Newman University  
      Game 2(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Newman University  
      Game 2(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H)   
      2:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     21 (A) TBA @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Mustang Meltdown - City of Colleges Park
       (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Central Baptist February Meltdown in Conway, Ark. - Feb. 21-22
       (N) Benedictine (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel University Tournament
       (A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
       (N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     World Series Preview - Feb. 21-22
       (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
       (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      1:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
      Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
      2:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     2:00 PM ET
      Game 2(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     2:00 PM ET
      Game 2(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Agnes Scott  
      Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Agnes Scott  
      3:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern University  
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern University  
      7:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     22 (A) TBA @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Mustang Meltdown - City of Colleges Park
       (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Central Baptist February Meltdown in Conway, Ark.
       (N) Benedictine (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Evangel University Tournament
       (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
       (N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NSU Round Robin
       (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      Game 2(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
       (A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      Game 2(N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NSU Round Robin
      10:00AM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      12:00PM(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) Kentucky Christian  
     12:00 PM ET
      Game 2(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
      Game 2(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
      2:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     2:00 PM ET
      2:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Stephens (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) St. Edward's University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      Game 2(A) St. Edward's University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      3:00PM(A) Georgia Southwestern State University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      Game 2(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      Game 2(A) Georgia Southwestern State University @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     23 (N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NSU Round Robin
       (A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     St. Ambrose Invite
      Game 2(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     St. Ambrose Invite
      Game 2(N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     NSU Round Robin
      12:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) Stephens (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) LC (Ill.)  
     252:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     3:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     Game 2(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      Game 2(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     26 (A) Marymount California @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
       (A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Marymount California @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Game 2(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Agnes Scott @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Agnes Scott @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     27 (N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Spring Break Trip (Feb. 27 - Mar. 7)
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Spring Trip -- Feb. 27 - Mar. 8
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     28 (A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     Lead Off Classic Feb. 28 - March 1
       (N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Leadoff Classic
      Game 2(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
     3:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     Game 2(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      3:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     3:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     Game 2(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
     5:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
     29 (N) TBA vs. (N) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
       (A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
       (A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      (A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Game 2(A) Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      12:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     1:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
     Vanek Family Field
      Game 2(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
     Vanek Family Field
     1:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     3:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
     Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
    March
     1 (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     NAIA Leadoff Classic
       (A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
       (A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
      Game 2(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      Game 2(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      12:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
     21:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
      Game 2(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     3Game 2(A) Fort Vally State University @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Fort Vally State University @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     3:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     Game 2(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      Game 2(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
    43:00PM(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Game 2(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     5 (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     Gulf Coast Invitational
      (A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     Game 2(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Ecclesia College  
      Game 2(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Ecclesia College  
     6 (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Wichita Round Robin in Wichita, Kan. - Mar. 6-7
       (A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Friends Round Robin
       (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     Gulf Coast Invitational
       (N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Friends Spring Invitational
       (A) TBA @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Friends Invite - Mar. 6-7
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Langston University Tournament
       (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     PFXA Spring Games
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Langston University Tournament
      Game 2(N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) vs. (N) TBA  
     PFXA Spring Games
      2:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     2:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      Game 2(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      Game 2(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     OKWU Softball Complex
      3:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     OKWU Softball Complex
      Game 2(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     Game 2(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     5:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
     7 (A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     Spring Trip March 7-14
       (N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Spring Break Competition
       (N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) TBA  
     Wichita Round Robin in Wichita, Kan.
       (A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Friends Round Robin
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     PFX Spring Games
       (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     Gulf Shores Invitational
       (N) Mount Mercy (Iowa) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBA  
     Friends Spring Invitational
       (N) Aquinas (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
       (A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Langston University Tournament
      Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) TBA  
     Langston University Tournament
      1:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     City of Colleges Park - 1501 Siebenmorgan Dr.
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us