Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov
    October
    6 (A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Fanshawe CollegeNo Team Score 
     107:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(H) Virgin Islands59-38 
     117:00PM(A) Fanshawe College @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)PPD 
    155:30PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Clark State CC  
     Scrimmage
     6:00PM(A) Bismarck State College @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
    166:30PM(A) Lincoln Land CC @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Muskegon CC @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Ancilla College @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
    17 (A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Western Ontario  
     19 (A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Eastern Oregon  
      12:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     St. Xavier University Jamboree
     1:00PM(A) Wheeling Jesuit University @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     Scrimmage
     1:00PM(A) Kalamazoo Valley CC @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     2:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     Homecoming
     2:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      5:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) University of Guelph  
      5:00PM(A) Brandon University @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      6:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     7:00PM(A) University of Manitoba @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
    205:00PM(A) Northern Arizona University @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     There will not be statistics for this scrimmage
     22 (A) St. Clair College @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     6:30PM(A) Olney Central College @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Lake Michigan College @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
    235:30PM(A) Carver College @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
     6:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) Chattanooga State CC  
     6:00PM(A) Prairie State College @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     7:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Frederick CC  
      7:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
     7:30PM(A) Independence Community College @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Scrimmage
     245:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     6:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Spartanburg Methodist College  
      6:30PM(A) Minot State University @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
     6:30PM(A) McHenry County College @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
     8:00PM(A) Arizona Western College @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     There will not be statistics for this scrimmage
     8:30PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Cal State-Los Angeles  
     Scrimmage
     25 (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     Pikeville Tipoff Tournament
      2:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      5:00PM(N) Saint Francis (Ind.) vs. (N) Rochester (Mich.)  
     5:00PM(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) Oglethorpe University  
      5:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Tip-off Classic
      5:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      5:30PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     6:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      6:30PM(N) Concordia (Neb.) vs. (N) Sterling (Kan.)  
     College of the Ozarks Classic
      6:30PM(A) Great Lakes Christian College @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(N) Arizona Christian vs. (N) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     Pioneers Classic
      7:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      7:30PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      8:30PM(N) Cal Maritime vs. (N) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
     Simpson University
      8:30PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      9:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
     Pioneers Classic
      10:30PM(A) Park University - Gilbert @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     26 (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     Pikeville Tipoff Tournament
       (A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     College of the Ozarks Classic
     11:30AM(A) Franklin College @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      12:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      1:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      1:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      1:00PM(A) Rust (Miss.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
      2:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      2:00PM(N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) Michigan-Dearborn  
     Lawrence Tech (Mich.) Tip-off Classic
      2:00PM(A) Wright State-Lake @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      3:00PM(N) Georgetown (Ky.) vs. (N) Morris (S.C.)  
      4:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      6:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
     Pioneers Classic
      6:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      6:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      6:15PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Homecoming
      6:30PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) McPherson (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      9:05PM(N) La Sierra (Calif.) vs. (N) Bethesda University of California  
     Pioneers Classic
      10:00PM(A) Warner Pacific (Ore.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
    271:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Community College of Beaver County   
     2:00PM(A) University of North Carolina-Pembroke @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      9:00PM(A)  @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     285:00PM(A) Ozark Christian College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
     6:00PM(A) Glen Oaks CC @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Young Harris College  
      6:30PM(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Geneva College  
      6:30PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Randall University  
      7:00PM(N) Valley City State (N.D.) vs. (N) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Tougaloo (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
      10:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Humboldt State University  
     29 (A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Lake Superior State University  
      5:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     Men's team hosts Midway at 7 PM
      5:30PM(A) Judson College @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     6:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) DePaul University  
      6:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     6:00PM(A) University of Alaska-Anchorage @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     6:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Loyola University-Chicago  
     Exhibition
      6:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Coastal Georgia  
      6:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      6:30PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      7:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Holy Family University  
      7:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
      7:30PM(A) SAGU-American Indian University @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     8:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Austin Peay State University  
      8:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Buena Vista University  
     305:30PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      5:30PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Ohio - Chillicothe  
      5:30PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Wright State-Lake  
      6:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Champion Christian  
      6:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Manhattan Christian College @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Wisconsin-Milwaukee  
      8:30PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
     10:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Cal State-Dominguez Hills  
     Scrimmage
     318:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
     BU/NCC Classic
    November
     1 (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
       (A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Judson College  
       (A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Nebraska Christian College  
       (A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Johnson College  
      11:00AM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)  
     Concordia Cattle Classic
      2:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
      2:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     First Bank Richmond Classic - Hosted by IU-East
      2:00PM(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) Haskell (Kan.)  
      3:30PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     Pack the VAC with Viterbo SAAC
      4:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.) vs. (N) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     Trojan Classic | Game 1
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     Troll Classic
      4:30PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     Culver-Stockton Classic
      5:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     @ IU-East
      5:30PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     @ Trinity Christian Classic
      5:30PM(A) Keiser (Fla.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Emmaus Bible College @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Trojan Fall Classic
      6:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic hosted by Clarke University
      6:00PM(A) Ohio University-Lancaster @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      6:00PM(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     Union College Classic
      6:30PM(N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      6:30PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     Culver-Stockton Classic - Canton, Mo.
      6:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      6:30PM(N) Benedictine (Kan.) vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     KCAC/HAAC Classic
      7:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
     6 p.m. CT / 7 p.m. ET
      7:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College  
      7:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) RV Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     CCAC-GPAC Challenge
      8:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Montana Tech  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     Union Classic
      8:30PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     Heart Classic
      9:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     Troll Classic
     22:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Trinity Baptist College  
      7:30PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
       (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
       (A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
       (A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
       (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
       (A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
     At Union (KY)
      10:00AM(N) Milligan (Tenn.) vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      11:00AM(N) Simpson (Calif.) vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic
      12:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     12:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Lee University  
      1:00PM(A) Miami University - Hamilton @ (H) Wilberforce (Ohio)  
     Homecoming
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      1:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      1:00PM(N) St. Ambrose (Iowa) vs. (N) Marian (Ind.)  
     Culver-Stockton Classic
      1:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     HOMECOMING
      2:00PM(A) Regent University @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) Haskell (Kan.)  
     Holiday Inn Express Tip-Off Classic hosted by Clarke University
      2:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Oklahoma Christian University  
     Exhibition NCAA II
      2:00PM(N) Saint Xavier (Ill.) vs. (N) Morningside (Iowa)  
     CCAC-GPAC Challenge
      2:00PM(N) Madonna (Mich.) vs. (N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     First Bank Richmond Classic - Hosted by IU-East
      2:00PM(N) Baker (Kan.) vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     KCAC/HAAC Classic
      2:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     Union College Classic
      2:00PM(A) Edward Waters (Fla.) @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(N) Mount Marty (S.D.) vs. (N) Dakota State (S.D.)  
     NAIA South Dakota Pentagon Classic
     3:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Oral Roberts University  
      3:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) Fort Lewis College @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      3:30PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.) vs. (N) Emmaus Bible College  
     Trojan Classic | Game 2
      4:00PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     @ Trinity Christian Classic
     4:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Brigham Young University  
     Exhibition
      4:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     Heart Classic
      4:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     Cattle Classic
      5:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) Olivet College @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      5:00PM(N) Carlow (Pa.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     at Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
      5:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     BU/NCC Classic
      5:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Pensacola Christian College  
      5:30PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Trojan Fall Classic
      6:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      6:00PM(N) Dordt (Iowa) vs. (N) Rochester (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
      6:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
      7:00PM(A) Oakwood University @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
      7:00PM(N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) vs. (N) Presentation (S.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
     31:00PM(N) Dakota State (S.D.) vs. (N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     NAIA South Dakota Pentagon Classic
      1:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College  
      2:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
      4:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H)   
      5:00PM(N) Mount Marty (S.D.) vs. (N) Presentation (S.D.)  
     SD NAIA Classic
    45:30PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
      5:30PM(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Coppin State  
      8:00PM(A) New Mexico Highlands University @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      9:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
    52:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Grand Canyon University  
      4:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      5:30PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Tech  
      6:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      6:30PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
     6:30PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Georgia Southern University  
     7:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Campbell University  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Johnson & Wales University  
      7:30PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Peru State (Neb.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
    65:30PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      (A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
       (A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
     5:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
     5:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     5:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
     5:30PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      5:30PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
     5:30PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     6:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     6:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Penn State Schuylkill @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
      7:00PM(A) Nebraska Christian College @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Earlham College  
      7:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Dickinson State (N.D.)  
     7 (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Philander Smith (Ark.)  
     5:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Tara Patterson Memorial Classic
      6:30PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Penn State - Greater Allegheny  
     6:30PM(A) Clinton College  @ (H) Morris (S.C.)  
      8:30PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      9:00PM(A) Yellowstone Christian College @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     8 (N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) Grace (Ind.)  
     Goshen Maple Leaf Tournament
      12:00PM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     URG Tournament
      12:30PM(N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) Dordt (Iowa)  
     Northwestern Classic
      3:00PM(N) Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Bethany (Kan.)  
     Tabor College Classic
      4:00PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      5:30PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     Men's team hosts UNOH at 7:00 PM
      6:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     Marian Classic
      6:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Ohio Valley College @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
     Bevo Francis Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      6:30PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Northwestern Classic
      6:30PM(N) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) vs. (N) Monmouth College  
      6:30PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) University of Sioux Falls  
      7:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      7:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      7:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson College @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(N) Saint Francis (Ind.) vs. (N) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
     Marian Classic
      8:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Indiana Wesleyan Classic
      8:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      10:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) University of California-Santa Cruz  
    92:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
       (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
       (A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
      (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Arkansas Tech University  
       (A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
       (A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
       (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      11:00AM(N) Presentation (S.D.) vs. (N) Dordt (Iowa)  
      12:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
     Goshen Maple Leaf Tournament
     12:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      12:30PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(N) Saint Francis (Ind.) vs. (N) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Marian Classic
      1:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      1:00PM(A) Simmons College of Kentucky @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Homecoming
      1:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      1:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      2:00PM(N) Bethany (Kan.) vs. (N) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Piedmont International University @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     Marian Classic
      2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Warren Wilson (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Illinois Wesleyan @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Northwestern Classic
      3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
     Bevo Francis Tournament
      4:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      4:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) MacMurray College  
      4:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Great Lakes Christian College  
      5:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Occidental College  
      5:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
     Taylor vs. IU-Kokomo - 7pm
      5:30PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Tennessee State University  
      5:30PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     6:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     Tabor College Classic
     6:30PM(A) Valley City State (N.D.) @ (H) St. Cloud State University  
      7:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     Indiana Wesleyan Classic
      8:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Life Pacific (Calif.)  
     103:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      5:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
     11 (A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Bethesda University of California  
     5:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Francis Marion University  
     5:30PM(A) Allen (S.C.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      5:30PM(A) Ohio - Chillicothe @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Alice Lloyd (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Morgan State University  
      9:00PM(A) Texas A&M International University @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
     12 (A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Palm Beach Atlantic University  
      5:00PM(A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      5:30PM(A) Trinity College @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      6:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      6:30PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
      6:30PM(A) Trinity Bible College @ (H) Dakota State (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Martin Luther College  
      7:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Stephens (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) University of Mary  
      7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Penn State - Greater Allegheny  
      8:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Purdue University Northwest  
    135:30PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     5:30PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     5:30PM(A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     5:30PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     5:30PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
     5:30PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     5:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
     6:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     6:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Edward Waters (Fla.)  
     6:30PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      6:30PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Valley City State (N.D.)  
     6:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
     6:30PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
     7:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     7:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     7:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     7:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Eastern New Mexico @ (H) Northern New Mexico  
      7:30PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
      9:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     10:00PM(A) Cal Maritime @ (H) Sacramento State University  
     146:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Regent University @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
     15 (A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
     Rio Grande Tournamant
       (A) Crowley's Ridge (Ark.) @ (H) Welch College  
       (A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
     Rio Memorial Classic
       (A) Concordia College-Moorhead @ (H) Mayville State (N.D.)  
      2:00PM(N) Washington Adventist (Md.) vs. (N) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Grace Christian University  
      4:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
      4:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     Pikeville Classic - Pikeville, Ky.
      5:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Dixie State College  
      5:00PM(N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     River States vs Crossroads Classic
      6:00PM(A) Cottey (Mo.) @ (H) Central Christian College  
      6:00PM(N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Huntington University Classic
      6:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Penn State University-New Kensington  
      6:00PM(A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Urbana University  
      7:00PM(A) Haskell (Kan.) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     Oklahoma City Classic
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Savannah State University  
      8:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     Huntington University Tournament
      8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
      8:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) Oregon Tech  
     9:00PM(N) South Dakota State University vs. (N) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
      10:00PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
    162:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
      (A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
       (A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      10:00AM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Pikeville Classic - Pikeville, Ky.
      10:00AM(N) Goshen (Ind.) vs. (N) Holy Family (Wis.)  
      12:00PM(N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
      1:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     Huntington University Tournament
     1:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     1:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     Men's team hosts ONU at 3 PM
     1:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     1:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      1:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     2:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     White Ribbon Night
     2:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     2:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     2:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Governors State (Ill.)  
     2:00PM(A) Keiser (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     2:00PM(A) Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      2:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Union University  
     2:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) Holy Family (Wis.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     2:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(N) Bellevue (Neb.) vs. (N) John Brown (Ark.)  
     2:00PM(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Livingstone College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     3:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     3:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      3:00PM(A) Wilberforce (Ohio) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
     Rio Memorial Classic
      3:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     River States vs Crossroads Classic
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     Huntington University Tournament
      3:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Welch College  
     3:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     4:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     Military Appreciation Night
      4:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Nebraska Christian College  
      4:00PM(N) Southern Oregon vs. (N) UC Merced  
      5:00PM(A) Bryant & Stratton- Buffalo @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
     CCAC-Allegheny
      5:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
      5:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Southwest Minnesota State  
      5:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) College of the Ozarks (Mo.)  
     5:30PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(N) Haskell (Kan.) vs. (N) Oklahoma City  
     Oklahoma City Classic
     6:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     6:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
     6:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
     7:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Winona State University  
      7:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Whittier College  
     7:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mayville State (N.D.) @ (H) University of Mary  
      8:00PM(A) Northern New Mexico @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      8:30PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Oregon Tech  
    173:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Missouri Western State University  
     Exhibition
     18 (A) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) @ (H) Columbia (Mo.)  
     5:00PM(A) Morris (S.C.) @ (H) Clinton College   
      6:00PM(A) Voorhees (S.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
      6:30PM(A) TBA @ (H) Haskell (Kan.)  
     Playing Mid America Nazarene
      6:30PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Cottey (Mo.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us