Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Oct Nov Dec Jan
    October
     148:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
     Alumni Dual
     207:00PMJamestown (N.D.)@UJ Alumni Dual--Hansen CenterNo Team Score
     2112:00PMMarian (Ind.)@Marian Blue & Gold Intrasquad MatchNo Team Score
     257:00PMJamestown (N.D.)@Black and Orange Dual - Harold Newman ArenaNo Team Score 
    268:00PMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Black and Blue DualNo Team Score 
    277:00PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Inter Squad ScrimmageNo Team Score 
     28 Eastern Oregon@Lassen Duals  
       Saint Mary (Kan.)@Lyon Duals1st of 2
     11:00AMMenlo (Calif.)@Blue & White Dual - IntrasquadNo Team Score
      1:00PMLyon (Ark.)@Wayland & Saint Mary Tri-Match
    November
     18:00PM(H) Ottawa (Kan.)def(A) University of the Ozarks31-21 
     8:00PMBacone (Okla.)@Red & Black DualNo Team Score 
     2 Saint Mary (Kan.)@Benedictine2nd of 2
      8:00PM(H) RV Graceland (Iowa)def(A) Waldorf (Iowa)47-3 
      8:00PMMissouri Valley@Purple & Orange DualNo Team Score 
      8:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.)def(H) Saint Mary (Kan.)25-24 
      8:30PM(H) Millikin Universitydef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)49-0 
      9:00PM(A) Providence (Mont.)def(H) North Idaho College29-9 
     10:00PM(A) Skyline College @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)No Team Score 
     36:00AMAllen (S.C.)@Day 1 - Patriot OpenNo Team Score
     8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.)def(H) Jamestown (N.D.)21-18 
     Larson Center
      8:00PM(H) Jamestown (N.D.)def(A) Warner Pacific (Ore.)24-19 
     Larson Center
     4 Campbellsville (Ky.)@University of the Cumberlands Open | Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Patriot Open | Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
       (A) Providence (Mont.)def(H) Eastern Oregon38-9 
       Missouri Baptist@Jimmie OpenNo Team Score
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Patriot Open  
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@UW Platteville InvitationalNo Team Score 
       Menlo (Calif.)@Menlo OpenNo Team Score
      6:00AMAllen (S.C.)@Day 2 - Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMCumberlands (Ky.)@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMMarian (Ind.)@Patriot Open - University of the Cumberlands - Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
      9:00AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMCumberland (Tenn.)@Patriot Open, Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
      9:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Patriot OpenNo Team Score 
      9:00AM(H) Reinhardt (Ga.)def(A) Huntingdon College46-5 
     Season Opener at University Stadium at Ken White Field
      9:00AMIndiana Tech@Patriot Open | Williamsburg, Ky.No Team Score
      9:00AMWVU Tech@Patriot OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMMidland (Neb.)@Jimmie OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) South Dakota State UniversityCncl 
     South Dakota State
      10:00AMJamestown (N.D.)@Jimmie Open--Jamestown, ND - Larson CenterNo Team Score
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Adrian Invitational6th of 9
      10:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Cyclone OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Jamestown OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Cowboy Open - Univ. of Wyoming - Laramie, WYNo Team Score
      10:00AMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Patriot Open No Team Score
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score
     5 Concordia (Neb.)@Dan Harris Open (Baker)No Team Score 
       Oklahoma City@Oklahoma City OpenNo Team Score 
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Dan Harris OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Dan Harris Open - Baker UniversityNo Team Score
      9:00AMYork (Neb.)@Dan Harris Open - Baker UniversityNo Team Score
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Intrasquad TournamentNo Team Score 
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Daktronics Open6th of 7
      10:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Oklahoma City University Open  
      5:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.)def(H) Kansas Wesleyan36-20 
     USA Wrestling Hall of Fame Legends Clinic
     78:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)def(A) MacMurray College35-15 
     Pin to Win Event
     8:00PM(H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)def(A) Central Baptist (Ark.)54-0 
      8:00PM(A) RV Graceland (Iowa)def(H) Simpson College27-18 
    85:00PM(H) Marian (Ind.)def(A) Lyon (Ark.)38-3 
     Missouri Baptist/Marian Tri-Match
     5:00PM(H) Missouri Baptistdef(A) Marian (Ind.)21-17 
     6:00PM(H) Missouri Baptistdef(A) Lyon (Ark.)42-12 
     Missouri Baptist/Marian Tri-Match
      7:00PM(H) Life (Ga.)def(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)34-8 
     9 (A) Oregon State Universitydef(H) Eastern Oregon42-6 
      7:00PM(A) Otterbein Universitydef(H) Lourdes (Ohio)40-9 
      8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.)def(H) Arkansas Baptist College31-6 
     A.R. Reddin Fieldhouse
    108:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.)def(H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)37-13 
     10:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.)def(H) Southern Oregon25-15 
     11 Campbellsville (Ky.)@Mount Union Invite | Alliance, OhioNo Team Score 
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Pembroke Open | Pembroke, N.C.No Team Score
       Jamestown (N.D.)@DWU Open--Mitchell, SDNo Team Score
       Concordia (Neb.)@Grand View University OpenNo Team Score 
       Maryville University-St. Louis@Maryville, Kaufman/Brands OpenNo Team Score 
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Swedes OpenNo Team Score 
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@Kaufman-Brand OpenNo Team Score
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Milikan University Open  
       Missouri Baptist@Maryville Kaufman/Brand OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@Pembroke OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMMarian (Ind.)@Grandview Open - Grandview University - Des Moines, IowaNo Team Score 
      9:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Swedes Open - Bethany CollegeNo Team Score
      9:00AMReinhardt (Ga.)@Tornado OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Bethany College Swede OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMBethany (Kan.)@Swede OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Maryville/Kaufman-Brand Open No Team Score
      10:00AMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Dakota Wesleyan OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMDoane (Neb.)@DWU OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMMidland (Neb.)@DWU OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMCumberlands (Ky.)@Dan Gable OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Kaufman-Brands OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Dakota Wesleyan OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Kauffman-Brand Open (Maryville University)No Team Score
      10:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Bethany Open  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Grand View OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Bethany Swede OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Swede OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@DWU OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Bethany College Open - Lindsborg, KSNo Team Score
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Grand View Open No Team Score
      10:00AMIndiana Tech@Grand View Open | Pleasant Hill, IowaNo Team Score
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@DWU OpenNo Team Score
      2:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Penn State-Dubois36-15 
      2:00PM(N) WVU Techdef(N) Kent State University at Tuscarawas28-18 
     5:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.)def(H) Simpson (Calif.)51-0 
     12 Eastern Oregon@Pacific Mike Clock Open4th of 19
      9:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@UNC-Pembroke ClassicNo Team Score 
      1:00PM(H) University of Missouridef(A) Missouri Valley52-0 
     Missouri Duals
      1:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Truman State University56-0 
     Missouri Duals
      1:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) University of Central Missouri27-9 
     Missouri Duals
     147:00PM(N) Central Baptist (Ark.)def(N) Kansas Wesleyan24-18 
     Tri-dual vs Kansas Wesleyan University and Bacone College
      8:00PM(H) Bacone (Okla.)def(A) Central Baptist (Ark.)52-3 
     Tri Dual KWC and BC
      8:00PM(H) Doane (Neb.)def(A) RV Graceland (Iowa)25-19 
      8:00PM(H) Bacone (Okla.)def(A) Kansas Wesleyan43-8 
     151:00PM(H) Belmont Abbey Collegedef(A) St. Andrews (N.C.)33-12 
     Outdoor Match
      7:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa)def(H) William Penn (Iowa)24-21 
     Oskaloosa Middle School Wrestling Night
      8:00PM(H) Ottawa (Kan.)def(A) Central Christian (Kan.)42-11 
     Dual with Ottawa University - Ottawa, KS
      8:00PM(H) McKendree Universitydef(A) Missouri Baptist42-6 
     Lebanon, Ill.
      8:00PM(A) University of Central Oklahomadef(H) Oklahoma City30-9 
     167:00PM(H) Lourdes (Ohio)def(A) Muskingum College38-12 
      8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Lyon (Ark.)50-0 
      8:00PMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Southwest Minnesota State UniversityPPD 
     179:00AMReinhardt (Ga.)@NC State DualsNo Team Score
      7:00PM(N) 7 Cumberlands (Ky.)def(N) 6 Indiana Tech31-13 
     Penn HS | Mishawaka, Ind.
     10:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) Eastern Oregon27-18 
     18 Marian (Ind.)@Lindenwood Open - Lindenwood University - St. Charles, Mo.17th of 36
       Southeastern (Fla.)@Georgia College OpenNo Team Score
       Reinhardt (Ga.)@Georgia OpenNo Team Score
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
       Kansas Wesleyan@NCWA Southwest OpenNo Team Score 
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Lindenwood Open  
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@Joe Parisi OpenNo Team Score
       Missouri Baptist@Coe Turkey InviteNo Team Score
      6:00AMAllen (S.C.)@Georgia Open-Emanuel College  
      9:00AMBrewton-Parker (Ga.)@GA Intercollegiate Championship OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Georgia OpenNo Team Score 
      9:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Southwest OpenNo Team Score
      9:00AM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)No Team Score 
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@University of Nebraska-Kearney OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMBethany (Kan.)@University of Nebraska- Kearney OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Richland SW Scuffle10th of 18
      10:00AMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Augsburg InvitationalNo Team Score
      10:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Nebraska-Kearney OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMDoane (Neb.)@UNK Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AMMidland (Neb.)@UNK Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Joe Parisi OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@UNK Holiday Inn OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Lindenwood OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Richland Open  
      10:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Coe Turkey OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Nebraska Kearney OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@UNK OpenNo Team Score
      10:00AMCumberland (Tenn.)@Lindenwood Open, St. Charles, Mo.No Team Score
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Coe Turkey Invite No Team Score
      10:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@University of Nebraska Kearney InviteNo Team Score
      1:00PM(H) Ohio Valley Collegedef(A) WVU Tech36-19 
     19 Life (Ga.)@Wolfpack OpenNo Team Score
       Eastern Oregon@Spokane Open  
       Reinhardt (Ga.)@Wolf Pack OpenNo Team Score
       Menlo (Calif.)@Roadrunner Open4th of 20
      9:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@N.C. State OpenNo Team Score 
      10:00AM(N) Lycoming Collegedef(N) Lourdes (Ohio)37-9 
     John Carroll Duals
      11:30AM(N) Alfred Statedef(N) Lourdes (Ohio)25-20 
     John Carroll Duals
      1:00PM(N) Penn State-Erie, The Behrend Collegedef(N) Lourdes (Ohio)27-20 
     John Carroll Duals
      2:30PM(H) John Carroll Universitydef(A) Lourdes (Ohio)39-15 
     John Carroll Duals
     215:00PM(H) Graceland (Iowa)def(A) Ottawa (Kan.)35-12 
      6:00PM(A) 6 Cumberlands (Ky.)def(H) Bellarmine University26-17 
      8:00PM(H) Northwestern (Iowa)def(A) Buena Vista University20-18 
     278:00PM(A) Bellarmine University @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
    288:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     Commnity Night
    297:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
    30 (A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     5:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     American Midwest Conference Opener
      7:00PM(A) Huntingdon College @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     Huntington
      7:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Adrian College  
      8:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Truman State University  
     8:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
     8:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Northwestern
     8:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     8:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     American Midwest Conference Opener
    December
     1 Eastern Oregon@Day 1 - Battle of the Rockies  
      6:00AMAllen (S.C.)@Day 1 - University of Central Florida Open  
      12:00PMWVU Tech@Messiah Petrofes  
      7:00PM(A) Hampden-Sydney College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     8:00PMBaker (Kan.)@Graceland Dual TICKETS  
     8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     2 Campbellsville (Ky.)@Ohio Northern Invite | Ada, Ohio  
       Eastern Oregon@Day 2 - Battle of the Rockies  
       Cumberland (Tenn.)@Indiana Little State, North Manchester, Ind.  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@MSU Moorhead Dragon Open--Moorhead, Minn.  
       Ouachita Baptist@Hatcher Invite  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Drury Open  
      6:00AMAllen (S.C.)@Day 2 - University of Central Florida Open  
      9:00AMMarian (Ind.)@Little State - Manchester University - North Manchester, Ind.  
      9:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Wayland Baptist Open  
      9:00AMIndiana Tech@Indiana Little State Invitational | North Manchester, Ind.  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Wayland Baptist University Open  
      10:00AMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Hatcher Invitational   
      10:00AMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Simpson Invitational  
      10:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Buena Vista Open  
      10:00AMMidland (Neb.)@Buena Vista Open  
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Hatcher Invite  
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Buena Vista Open  
      10:00AMConcordia (Neb.)@Buena Vista University Open  
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Drury Open  
      10:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Wayland Open  
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@BVU Open  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@University of Northern Iowa Open  
      10:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Simpson Open  
      10:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Wayland Baptist Invitational - Plainview, TX  
      1:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Valley College  
     1:00PM(A) Belmont Abbey College @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
     2:00PM(N) Reinhardt (Ga.) vs. (N) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      2:30PM(N) Kent State University at Tuscarawas vs. (N) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     Parkersburg, W.Va.
      4:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
      6:00PMGrand View (Iowa)@Dual vs. Benedictine  
     6:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      10:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) San Francisco State University  
    3 (A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@South Dakota Showcase  
      10:00AMBethany (Kan.)@Bob Smith Hays Open   
      10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Bob Smith Open at Fort Hays State  
     48:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
    56:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Tri-Match
      7:00PM(A) Emmanuel College @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
     8:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     8:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
     HLGU Tri-Duals
     8:00PMBaker (Kan.)@Benedictine Dual TICKETS  
     8:00PM(A) Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     6 (A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Northland Community Technical College  
     8:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
     8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     Midland
      8:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     7 (A) Saint Mary's College @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
       Saint Mary (Kan.)@Missouri Baptist  
      7:00PMAllen (S.C.)@Blue and Gold Intersquad Duals  
     8:00PMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@  
     8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     8 (A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Limestone College  
     8:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Northwest Kansas Technical College @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Cloud County Community College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     Dual with Clound County Community College
     9 (N) Marian (Ind.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Indiana Tech Warrior Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
       (N) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Indiana Tech Warrior Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
       (N) Davenport University vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Indiana Tech Warrior Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Williams Baptist Duals  
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@Indiana Tech Duals  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Doane University Open  
      9:00AMMarian (Ind.)@Warrior Duals - Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, Ind.  
      9:00AM(A) Davenport University @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Warriors Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Doane University Open  
      10:00AMDoane (Neb.)@Doane Open  
      10:00AMMidland (Neb.)@Doane Open  
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Doane Open  
      10:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Doane Open  
      10:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Doane Open  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Doane Open  
     11:00AM(A) 9 Life (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      11:00AM(N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) University of Nebraska-Kearney  
     Augustana Duals
      11:00AMBaker (Kan.)@Williams Baptist Duals  
      11:00AM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Eagle Duals
      11:00AM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Eagle Duals
      11:00AM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     Eagle Duals
      12:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Warriors Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
      12:30PM(N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) Southwest State University  
     Augustana Duals
      1:00PM(A) Southern Virginia University @ (H) WVU Tech  
      1:00PM(A) Liberty University @ (H) WVU Tech  
      1:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Warriors Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
      2:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana University  
     Augustana Duals
      2:00PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Augustana Duals
      3:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Warriors Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
     4:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
     6:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     #2 Lindsey Wilson and #9 Life
      10:00PM(A) Warner Pacific (Ore.) @ (H) Eastern Oregon  
     1010:00AMBethany (Kan.)@Jet Open  
      10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Reece Wright-Conklin Jet Invitational  
     136:30PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Coker College  
     147:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     Dual with Benedictine College - Gardner Edgerton HS - Gardner, KS
      10:00PM(A) Montana State-Northern @ (H) Eastern Oregon  
     1511:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Williams Baptist Duals  
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
     WBC Duals
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Midland College  
     WBC Duals
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     WBC Duals
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     WBC Duals
      2:00PM(N) Bacone (Okla.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Williams Baptist Duals
      2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     WBC Duals
      2:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     WBC Duals
      5:00PM(N) Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Williams Baptist Duals
      6:30PM(N) Cumberland (Tenn.) vs. (N) Missouri Valley  
     Williams Baptist Duals
      6:30PM(A) Huntingdon College @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     10:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     16 Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Midwest Classic - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.  
       (A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Smokey Mountain Duals, Pigeon Forge, Tenn.
       (N) Cumberland (Tenn.) vs. (N) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
     Smokey Mountain Duals, Pigeon Forge, Tenn.
      10:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 1 - Midwest Classic  
      10:00AMCalumet (Ind.)@Greyhound Open  
     17 (N) Reinhardt (Ga.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Smoky Mountain Duals | Pigeon Forge, Tenn.
       (N) Central Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Smoky Mountain Duals | Pigeon Forge, Tenn.
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Midwest Classic - UIndy - Indianapolis, Ind.  
       Eastern Oregon@Reno Tournament of Champions  
       Reinhardt (Ga.)@Smokey Mountain Duals  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Oklahoma City University Duals  
       Oklahoma City@Oklahoma City Duals  
       Kansas Wesleyan@OCU Duals  
       Central Baptist (Ark.)@Smokey Mt. Duals  
       (A) Indiana Tech @ (H) TBA  
     Oklahoma City Duals | Oklahoma City, Oklah.
      10:00AMBethany (Kan.)@Oklahoma City University Duals  
      10:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 2 - Midwest Classic  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Oklahoma City Duals  
      11:00AMBaker (Kan.)@Oklahoma City Duals  
     18 Southeastern (Fla.)@Desert Duals | Las Vegas, Nev.  
       Grand View (Iowa)@Desert Duals  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Desert Duals  
     215:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     Dual Meet
     3010:00AMMidland (Neb.)@Viking-Warrior Open  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Midland Open  
      10:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Viking Warrior Open  
      10:00AMCalumet (Ind.)@Viking-Warrior Open  
      1:00PMMarian (Ind.)@Chicago Duals - University of Chicago - Chicago, Ill.  
    January
     2 Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Dickinson State University  
     3:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
     4 Brewton-Parker (Ga.)@Day 1 - National Duals  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals  
       Midland (Neb.)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals--Ft. Wayne, IN  
       Grand View (Iowa)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals  
       Baker (Kan.)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals   
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Tech  
     NWCA National Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
      9:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 1 - NAIA National Duals/NUWAY Open  
     9:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Montana State-Northern  
     5 Brewton-Parker (Ga.)@Day 2 - National Duals  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Day 1 - NAIA/NWCA National Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 2 - NWCA National Duals  
       Cumberland (Tenn.)@NWCA National Duals, Fort Wayne, Ind.   
       Midland (Neb.)@Day 2 - NWCA National Duals  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - NWCA National Duals  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 2 - NWCA National Duals--Ft. Wayne, IN  
       Bacone (Okla.)@Warrior Duals  
       Grand View (Iowa)@NWCA Open  
       Baker (Kan.)@Day 2 - NWCA National Duals   
      9:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 2 - NAIA National Duals  
      10:00AM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) TBA  
     Bacone College Duals
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - NAIA National Duals  
      11:00AMBacone (Okla.)@Warriors Duals  
     2:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      6:30PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Ancilla College  
      7:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
     Menlo Duals
     6 (N) TBA vs. (N) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     Day 2 - NAIA/NWCA National Duals | Fort Wayne, Ind.
       (N) Southeastern (Fla.) vs. (N) University of North Carolina-Greensboro  
     Montgomery, Ala.
       (A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Huntingdon College  
       Cumberland (Tenn.)@NWCA National Duals, Fort Wayne, Ind.  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - NWCA National Duals  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Menlo College Invitational  
      9:00AMSt. Andrews (N.C.)@Washington & Lee Invitational  
      9:00AMWVU Tech@Jim Crytzer Memorial Invitational  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Cusatis Open  
      10:00AMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Central Invitational  
      10:00AMDoane (Neb.)@Hastings Open  
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - NAIA National Duals  
      10:00AMKansas Wesleyan@Cusatis Open  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Cusatis Open   
      10:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Hastings Open  
      10:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Cusatis Open - Hastings College - Hastings, NE  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Central Invite   
      10:00AMCalumet (Ind.)@F & M Open  
      11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Central Invitational  
      11:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Under Armour Invite  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Central Under Armour Invitational  
     7 Saint Mary (Kan.)@Ottawa Duals  
      1:00PMOttawa (Kan.)@Ottawa University Duals   
      2:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) MacMurray College  
      2:00PMYork (Neb.)@Ottawa Duals  
    97:00PM(A) 11 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     #11 Cumberland
     8:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     106:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Case Western Reserve University  
      6:00PM(N) Thiel College vs. (N) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     Cleveland, Ohio
     8:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
     11 (A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      6:00PM(N) Oklahoma City vs. (N) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     OCU / Missouri Baptist Tri Dual
      6:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     OCU / Missouri Baptist Tri Dual
     7:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Allen (S.C.)  
     7:00PMAllen (S.C.)@St. Andrews University  
      8:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     Harold Newman Arena
     10:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
     12 Saint Mary (Kan.)@Kansas Wesleyan  
       Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@UNK Duals  
      10:00AMBethany (Kan.)@University of Nebraska- Kearney Duals  
      6:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) West Liberty State  
     8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     Senior Night
      8:00PMGrand View (Iowa)@Dual vs. Graceland  
     8:00PMBaker (Kan.)@Missouri Valley Dual  
     8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Saint Mary (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     13 (A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) North Idaho College  
       Morningside (Iowa)@Dickinson State Tournament  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Dickinson State Open--Dickinson, ND  
       Saint Mary (Kan.)@Benedictine  
       (A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     Fire Duals | Lakeland, Fla.
       (N) Wayland Baptist (Texas) vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Hastings Duals
       (N) Benedictine (Kan.) vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Hastings Duals
       (N) York (Neb.) vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Hastings Duals
       (N) Southern Oregon vs. (N) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Hastings Duals
     8:00AM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Bluefield/St. Andrews Competition
      9:00AMMarian (Ind.)@Spartan Mat Classic - Manchester University - North Manchester, Ind.  
     9:00AM(A) Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     Fire Duals, Lakeland, Fla.
      9:00AMIndiana Tech@Spartan Mat Classic | North Manchester, Ind.  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Bronco Duals  
      10:00AMDoane (Neb.)@Bronco Duals  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Spartan Mat Classic (Manchester)  
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Bronco Duals  
      10:00AMYork (Neb.)@Hastings Duals  
     10:00AM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
     Hastings Duals
      10:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     Fire Duals | Lakeland, Fla.
     11:30AM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     Fire Duals
      1:00PMAllen (S.C.)@Huntingdon College  
     2:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     #10 University of the Cumberlands and #3 Cambellsville
     2:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     2:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      3:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(N) Calumet (Ind.) vs. (N) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     7:00PM(N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     7:30PMLyon (Ark.)@  
      8:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
    157:30PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     Dual with Bacone College
    168:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
     8:00PMLyon (Ark.)@  
      8:00PMGrand View (Iowa)@Dual vs.William Penn  
    17 (A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(A) Ohio Valley College @ (H) WVU Tech  
      7:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ashland University @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     7:00PMAllen (S.C.)@Bluefield College  
     8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
    188:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     19 Campbellsville (Ky.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite | Marshall, Mo.  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Reinhardt (Ga.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Duals  
       Midland (Neb.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Open  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invite  
       Missouri Valley@Missouri Valley Invite  
       Missouri Valley@Missouri Valley Invite  
       Grand View (Iowa)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      9:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      1:00PMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invitational   
      1:00PMAllen (S.C.)@Day 1 - Southern Virginia University  
     1:00PMBaker (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      1:00PMCumberland (Tenn.)@Missouri Valley College Invitational, Marshall, Mo.  
      2:00PMHastings (Neb.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      2:00PMMarian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invitational - Missouri Valley College - Marshall, Mo.  
      3:00PMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      3:00PMBacone (Okla.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      3:00PMWaldorf (Iowa)@Missouri Valley Invitational, Jan. 19-20  
      3:00PMGraceland (Iowa)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      3:00PMIndiana Tech@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      4:00PMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Missouri Valley Invitational (Jan. 19-20)  
      4:00PMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Invite  
     10:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
     20 Campbellsville (Ky.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite | Marshall, Mo.  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      (A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
       Reinhardt (Ga.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Duals  
       Midland (Neb.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Open  
       Jamestown (N.D.)@Day 1 - MVC Open--Marshall, MO  
       Concordia (Neb.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invite  
       Missouri Valley@Missouri Valley Invite  
       Grand View (Iowa)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      8:00AMCentral Christian (Kan.)@Worthington Open - Worthington, MN  
      10:00AMHastings (Neb.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      10:00AMWilliam Penn (Iowa)@Minnesota West CC Open  
      10:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Minnesota West C.C. Worthington Open  
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      10:00AMLindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invite  
      10:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      10:00AMOttawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      10:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      10:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Worthington Open  
      10:00AMSaint Mary (Kan.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      10:00AMCumberland (Tenn.)@Missouri Valley College Invitational, Marshall, Mo.  
      10:00AMCalumet (Ind.)@Wabash Duals  
      10:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invite  
      10:00AMIndiana Tech@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational  
      12:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     Mid-South Match
      1:00PMCentral Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Invitational   
      1:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Mel Berry Duals (Thiel)  
      1:00PMAllen (S.C.)@Day 2 - Southern Virginia University  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us