Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    August
     214:30PM(A) Huntington (Ind.)def(H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)7-2 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Ward/McCoy Dolde/Fitzpatrick1-8V
    Kohlmorgen/HudsonColling/Evstifeeva5-8V
    HudsonDolde0-6, 0-6V
    WardFitzpatrick0-6, 1-6V
    AbrahamsonColling0-6, 0-6V
    McCoyEvstifeeva1-6, 3-6V
    KohlmorgenBurton6-2, 1-6, 6-10V
     2411:00AM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Taylor (Ind.)7-2 
      3:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.)9-0 
     Played at South Bend Racquet Club
     25 (A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)RAIN 
     Marian Doubles Tournament
       (A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)RAIN 
     Doubles Tournament
      9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)RAIN 
     Marian Doubles Tournament
      10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Marian (Ind.)Cncl 
     MU Doubles Tournament
      11:00AM(N) Grand View (Iowa) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Central College Doubles Tournament Invite
     261:00PM(H) Indiana East (Ind.)def(A) University of Miami-Middletown9-0 
    274:00PM(H) Judson (Ill.)def(A) Waubonsee CC9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Sofia Garza/Irina IacobMarissa Silva/Caiti Gallagher 8-2H
    Ellen Binnion/Martha BandaJulie Pruneda/Karolewicz8-2H
    Paulette Romero/Georgia RedmondLiz Towell/Mary Collum8-0H
    Sofia GarzaJulie Pruneda 6-1, 6-1H
    Irina IacobMarissa Silva6-4, 6-0H
    Ellen BinnionLiz Towell6-1, 6-0H
    Martha BandaCaiti Gallagher 6-1, 6-1H
    Paulette RomeroLauren Karolewicz6-4, 6-4 H
    Lauren JanacekMary Collum6-1, 6-0 H
    281:00PM(H) Goshen (Ind.)def(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5-4 
     3:30PM(H) Grace (Ind.)def(A) Bethel (Ind.)7-2 
     4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Taylor (Ind.)9-0 
     4:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.)def(H) Saint Francis (Ind.)9-0 
     294:00PM(H) 11 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Tech9-0 
     3010:00AM(A) Michigan Tech Universitydef(H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)9-0 
     3:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.)def(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)7-2 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Sela CliffordMeg Dolde6-0, 6-1V
     4:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Valparaiso UniversityNo Team Score 
     31 (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)No Team Score 
       (A) TBA @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)No Team Score 
     RSC Individual Tournament
      8:00AM(N) Midway (Ky.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Day 1 - River States Conference Individual Tournament - Asbury University
      8:00AM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     RSC Individual Fall Invitational
      8:00AM(N) IU Kokomo (Ind.) vs. (N) TBA  
     River States Conference Individual Invitational
      9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)No Team Score 
     RSC Individual Fall Invitational
     9:00AM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     RSC Fall Preview
      10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
     Missouri Valley Fall Kickoff Tournament
      4:00PM(H) Goshen (Ind.)def(A) Olivet College8-1 
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Anderson University9-0 
    September
     1 (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)No Team Score 
       (A) TBA @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)No Team Score 
     RSC Individual Tournament
       (N) Baker (Kan.)def(N) Grand View (Iowa)2-0 
     MVC Invitational
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonH
    Josephine Moore/Kayelee SmithKajtazovic/Havery8-3H
    Patricia Moore/Cortlyn WolfeH
    Carolina PortoH
    Kate Taylor-DoranH
    Sophie RobertsonKajtazovic4,3H
    Kayelee SmithH
    Cortlyn WolfeH
    Patricia MooreH
       (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Depauw Invitational
       (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)No Team Score 
     College of New Jersey Doubles Tournament
       (N) Baker (Kan.)def(N) William Jewell College6-3 
     MVC Invitational
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonRichison/Waine4-8V
    Kayelee Smith/Carolina PortoDaxon/Straznicky8-3H
    Cortlyn Wolfe/Patricia MooreMessana/Paomeque8-5H
    Carolina PortoV
    Kate Taylor-DoranWaine6(4),1H
    Sophie RobertsonHolloman7-5,4-6,10-6V
    Kayelee SmithHouk3,1H
    Cortlyn WolfeYamate2,4H
    Patricia MooreLane2,5H
       (N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Baker (Kan.)6-2 
     MVC Invitational
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonBader/Mohrlein7-9H
    Josephine Moore/Kayelee SmithDaxon/Straznicky7-9H
    Patricia Moore/Cortlyn SmithMessana/Paomeque8-5V
    Carolina PortoH
    Kate Taylor-DoranDaxon4,2V
    Sophie RobertsonH
    Kayelee SmithMoehrleim1,3H
    Cortlyn WolfeMessana3,2H
    Patricia MoorePalomeque1,0H
      8:00AM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) TBA  
     River States Conference Individual Invitational
      8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)No Team Score 
     Day 2 - River States Conference Individual Tournament - Asbury University
     9:00AM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     RSC Fall Preview
      9:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)No Team Score 
     RSC Individual Fall Invitational
      9:00AM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     RSC Individual Fall Invitational
     9:00AM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Clark/WeberMella/Bemisderfer8-0V
    Higgins/YoungMoore/Porter8-2V
    Landis/SidleBognar/Klein8-3V
    Casey ClarkAlex Mella6-1, 6-0V
    Sarah HigginsMaddie Bemisderfer6-0, 6-1V
    Ashley Weber Marissa Klein6-0, 6-0V
    Aly LandisLaura Moore6-0, 6-0V
    Laurel SidleSabrina Porter6-0, 6-0V
    Sarah YoungRebecca Bognar 7-6, 6-4V
     10:00AM(H) Grace (Ind.)def(A) Goshen (Ind.)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Copeland/FitzpatrickOakes/Woodward8-1H
    Armstrong/JacksonBehm/Ewing8-1H
    Bankson/MastArroyo/Iholtz8-1H
    Carrie CopelandVictoria Oakes6-1, 6-4H
    Jenna JacksonChloe Woodward6-0, 6-0H
    Jayna ArmstrongHannah Behm6-2, 6-1H
    Molly FitzpatrickMegan Ewing6-2, 6-0H
    Morgan MastNatalie Iholtz6-0, 6-1H
    Shelby BanksonAshley Arroyo6-0, 6-1H
      10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
     Missouri Valley Fall Kickoff Tournament
     11:00AM(H) Marian (Ind.)def(A) Huntington (Ind.)7-2 
     11:00AM(A) Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Bethel (Ind.)9-0 
     Played at Knollwood CC
      11:00AM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
      11:00AM(N) Grand View (Iowa) vs. (N) William Jewell CollegeNo Team Score 
     Missouri Valley College Campus
      11:00AM(H) Illinois Institute of Technologydef(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)8-1 
     12:30PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Clark/WeberClifford/VanRavenswaay8-3V
    Higgins/SidleSummons/Weener8-1V
    Landis/YoungScott/Joseph8-0V
    Casey Clark Sela Clifford6-3, 6-2V
    Sarah HigginsBrianna VanRavenswaay7-5, 6-1V
    Ashley WeberMorgan Summons6-1, 4-6, 10-4V
    Laurel Sidle Emma Joseph6-0, 6-0V
    Aly LandisJewell Allen6-0, 6-1V
    Sarah YoungLindsey Scott6-0, 6-2V
     4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis (Ind.)9-0 
     2 (A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Depauw Invitational
     311:00AM(H) Illinois Institute of Technologydef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)5-4 
      5:00PM(H) Purdue University Northwestdef(A) Goshen (Ind.)9-0 
     4 p.m. CDT
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Castiglioni/SchmeddingOakes/Woodward8-0H
    Basu-Chavez/YepezBehm/Dutchersmith8-2H
    Canul/WachowskiArroyo/Iholtz8-1H
    Pia SchmeddingVictoria Oakes6-2, 6-4H
    Patricia DizonChloe Woodward6-2, 6-0H
    Carolina YepezHannah Behm6-0, 6-2H
    Cynthia Basu-ChavezNatalie Iholtz6-1, 7-5H
    Kelli CanulAshley Arroyo6-0, 6-2H
    Anna WachowskiMags Dutchersmith6-2, 6-2H
     4 (H) Grace (Ind.)def(A) Indiana Tech7-2 
      4:00PM(H) Midway (Ky.)def(A) Transylvania University5-4 
    52:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Marian (Ind.)7-1 
      2:30PM(H) Ohio Northern Universitydef(A) Concordia (Mich.)9-0 
     3:00PM(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)def(A) Saint Francis (Ind.)8-1 
     4:00PM(H) Taylor (Ind.)def(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Clark/GroseHiggins/Weber8-2H
    Browning/HoffmanClark/Young8-3H
    Schaufelberger/HofmeisterLandis/Sidle8-4H
    Molly FletchallCasey Clark6-3, 6-1H
    Alexa KlingSarah Higgins6-1, 6-1H
    Katelyn GrayAshley Weber6-3, 6-1H
    Courtney ClarkLaurel Sidle6-2, 6-0H
    Julianna HofmireAly Landis6-0, 6-3H
    Corinne HoffmanSarah Young6-0, 6-1H
     4:00PM(H) Huntington (Ind.)def(A) Grace (Ind.)5-4 
     4:30PM(A) Bethel (Ind.)def(H) Goshen (Ind.)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Oakes/WoodwardBoger/Freedline8-0V
    Behm/EwingHaley/Jojo8-3V
    Dutchersmith/IholtzCressman/Laubach8-4V
    Victoria OakesTaylor Freedline6-0, 6-1V
    Chloe WoodwardCaroline Boger6-0, 6-0V
    Hannah BehmGrace Haley6-0, 6-0V
    Megan EwingLayla Jojo6-0, 6-0V
    Natalie IholtzEmili Runestad6-1, 6-0V
    Ashley ArroyoAbbey VanDiver6-0, 6-2V
      5:30PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Defiance CollegePPD 
     62:30PM(A) Manchester University @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)PPD 
     Played at Knollwood CC
      5:00PM(H) Lorasdef(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa)7-2 
     7 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)No Team Score 
       (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     MGA Fall Invitational
       (N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger-Jinx Tourney - Sept. 7-8
     3:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.)def(H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)8-1 
      3:30PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Franklin CollegePPD 
     Match Rescheduled
     8 (N) TBA vs. (N) Shawnee State (Ohio)No Team Score 
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger-Jinx Invitational
       (A) Fort Hays State Universitydef(H) Hastings (Neb.)6-1 
       (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) Austin CollegeCncl 
     Dual matches vs. Austin College and UT-Dallas
      8:30AM(A) TBA @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)Cncl 
     GC Invitational
      10:00AM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger/Jinx Invitational
     11:00AM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.)6-3 
     Played at South Bend Racquet Club
      11:00AM(N) Loyola (La.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Day 1 - Green and Gold Invitational
      11:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Chicago State Fall Tournament
      11:00AM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Rockhurst UniversityCncl 
     12:00PM(H) Grace (Ind.)def(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
      12:00PM(H) Purdue University Northwestdef(A) Judson (Ill.)5-2 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Lena Van Bergen/Patricia DizonSofia Garza/Irina Iacob9-7H
    Pia Schmedding/Guilia CastiglioniEllen Binnion/Martha Banda 8-1H
    Carolina Yepez, Cynthia Basu-ChavezDiana Romero/Georgia Redmond8-2H
    Lena Van BergenSofia Corona Garza 6-7, 6-2, 5-10V
    Giulia CastiglioniIrina Iacob6-2, 6-3H
    Pia SchmeddingEllen Binnion6-1, 3-6, 4-10V
    Patricia DizonMartha Banda6-4, 6-3H
    Carolina YepezDiana RomeroUnfinishedH
    Kelli CanulLauren JanecekUnfinishedH
      1:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.)def(H) Mount St. Joseph University6-3 
      3:00PM(H) Concordia (Neb.)def(A) Central College5-4 
     3:45PM(H) Marian (Ind.)def(A) Taylor (Ind.)8-1 
     Match Played at UIndy Tennis Center
      4:00PM(H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)def(A) Anderson University5-4 
      4:00PM(H) Rockhurst Universitydef(A) Kansas Wesleyan7-0 
     9 (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger-Jinx Invitational
       (N) Shawnee State (Ohio) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
      9:00AM(N) Ottawa (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger/Southwestern Invitational
      9:30AM(N) Loyola (La.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Day 2 - Green and Gold Invitational
      10:00AM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Tiger/Jinx Invitational
      1:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Manchester UniversityCncl 
    103:30PM(A) Huntington (Ind.)def(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Higgins/WeberDolde/Fitzpatrick8-1V
    Clark/YoungColling/Singleton8-1V
    Sidle/LandisOdendahl/Evstifeeva8-0V
    Casey ClarkMeg Dolde6-3, 6-1V
    Sarah HigginsMorgan Fitzpatrick6-3, 6-0V
    Ashley WeberLisa Colling6-1, 6-1V
    Laurel SidleAnastasia Evstifeeva6-0, 6-0V
    Aly LandisLanae Singleton6-0, 6-1V
    Sarah YoungMaria Odendahl6-0, 6-0V
    111:00PM(H) Marian (Ind.)def(A) Goshen (Ind.)9-0 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Mullaney/WoodOakes/Woodward8-2H
    Haygood/KueblerBehm/Ewing8-0H
    Blood/McClureDutchersmith/Iholtz8-0H
    Laura KueblerVictoria Oakes6-0, 6-0H
    Mary MullaneyChloe Woodward6-3, 6-0H
    Hailey BloodHannah Behm6-2, 6-0H
    Emma WoodMegan Ewing6-0, 6-1`H
    Lizzie McClureNatalie Iholtz6-0, 6-0H
    Payton HaygoodAshley Arroyo6-0, 6-2H
      3:00PM(H) Grace (Ind.)def(A) Saint Francis (Ind.)8-1 
      3:00PM(H) Elmhurst Collegedef(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)7-2 
      3:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)Cncl 
     4:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Bethel (Ind.)9-0 
     4:00PM(H) Taylor (Ind.)def(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.)6-3 
     4:00PM(A) Barton Community College @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)No Team Score 
      4:00PM(H) Indiana East (Ind.)def(A) Adrian College9-0 
      4:15PM(H) Concordia (Mich.)def(A) Olivet College9-0 
      5:00PM(A) Earlham Collegedef(H) Ohio Christian6-3 
     124:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Hesston CollegeNo Team Score 
     13 (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament
       (N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regionals
       (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament at Indiana Wesleyan
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Marian (Ind.)No Team Score 
     ITA Regional - Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, Ind.
       (A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament at Indiana Wesleyan | Sept. 13-15
      8:00AM(H) TBAtied(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.)0-0 
     ITA Championship
      8:00AM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional at Indiana Wesleyan
      8:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Midwest Regional Tournament Day One | Marion, Ind.
      3:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Trine University6-3 
     Played at Knollwood CC
     14 (N) TBAtied(N) Morningside (Iowa)0-0 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Hannah Schoning / Abby FitzgeraldKelsey Flaherty / Kelsey Brown8-0V
    Haley Potthoff / Kassidy HartMadison Kersigo / Sarah Wood8-0V
       (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Kansas WesleyanNo Team Score 
     KCAC Individual Flighted Tournament
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     KCAC Invitational
       (N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regionals
       (A) TBA @ (H) Midland (Neb.)No Team Score 
     GPAC Invitational (Singles/Doubles)
       (N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     KCAC Fall Tournament
       (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament at Indiana Wesleyan
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
      (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Day 1 - GPAC Individual Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Marian (Ind.)No Team Score 
     ITA Regional - Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, Ind.
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)No Team Score 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
      8:00AM(H) TBAtied(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.)0-0 
     ITA Championship
      8:00AM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional at Indiana Wesleyan
      8:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Midwest Regional Tournament Day Two | Marion, Ind.
      10:00AM(A) Midway (Ky.)def(H) Shawnee State (Ohio)5-0 
      10:00AM(H) Southwestern (Kan.)tied(A) TBA0-0 
     KCAC Individual Championships
      1:00PM(N) Wittenberg Universitydef(N) Midway (Ky.)5-0 
      2:00PM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Quincy University Invite
      4:00PM(A) Wittenberg University @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)Cncl 
    15 (A) Huntington (Ind.)def(H) Saint Francis (Ind.)8-1 
     at Sweeney Park
       (N) Morningside (Iowa) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) St. Ambrose (Iowa)No Team Score 
     Quincy Invitational
       (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Kansas WesleyanNo Team Score 
     KCAC Individual Flighted Tournament
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     KCAC Invitational
       (N) Taylor (Ind.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regionals
       (A) TBA @ (H) Midland (Neb.)No Team Score 
     GPAC Invitational (Singles/Doubles)
       (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional Tournament at Indiana Wesleyan
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
       (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     Day 2 - GPAC Individual Tournament
      (H) TBAtied(A) Tennessee Wesleyan0-0 
     Cumberland Invitational
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)No Team Score 
     GPAC Individual Tournament
       (H) St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)def(A) Fontbonne University9-0 
      8:00AM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Regional at Indiana Wesleyan
      8:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) TBANo Team Score 
     ITA Midwest Regional Tournament Day Three | Marion, Ind.
      10:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)No Team Score 
     Campbellsville Tournament
      10:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBANo Team Score 
     Quincy University Invite
     10:00AM(H) Southwestern (Kan.)tied(A) TBA0-0 
     KCAC Individual Championships
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Paradise/Zipf - McPhersonMcMinn/Kindred - Southwestern9-8 (6)H
    Pacheco/Robbins - OttawaBwalya/Bouwmeester - McPherson8-5V
    Good/Altermann - OttawaIsaac/Roth - Tabor8-6V
    Brittany Zipf - McPhersonBrailey McMinn - Southwestern8-5H
    Bruno Pacheco - OttawaJennifer Harrison - Bethel8-1H
    Meghan Kindred - SouthwesternMaddie Thrasher - Sterling8-2H
    Nicole Robbins - OttawaZoe Bouwmeester - McPherson9-8 (6)H
    Mallory Meier - BethelAshlynn Good - Ottawa8-3H
    Jessica Coleman - SouthwesternKayla Roth - Tabor8-1H
      11:00AM(H) Brescia (Ky.)def(A) Johnson University6-3 
      11:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)No Team Score 
     KCAC Individual Championships
      11:00AM(N) William Jewell Collegedef(N) Baker (Kan.)7-2 
      
    Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
    Kate Taylor-Doran/Sophie RobertsonBecca Richison/Hannah Waine7-9V
    Kayelee Smith/Cortlyn WolfeWhitney Holloman/Julia Yamate6-8V
    Patricia Moore/Josephine MooreCaroline Lane/Meredith Houk8-9(4)V
    Kate Taylor-DoranBecca Richison6(2),3H
    Cortlyn WolfeHannah Waine0,1V
    Sophie RobertsonWhitney Holloman1,0V
    Patricia MooreJulia Yamate6(4),3V
    Kayelee SmithGillian Evans3,2V
    Josephine MooreMeredith Houk6-4, 5-7,15-17V
      11:00AM(H) Milligan (Tenn.)def(A) University of Virginia's College at Wise6-3 
      3:00PM(N) Austin College vs. (N) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     16 (A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Huntingdon CollegeNo Team Score 
     Huntingdon College Tournament, Sept. 14-16
      12:00PM(N) Austin College vs. (N) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      1:00PM(A) Mars Hill University @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)PPD 
      1:00PM(H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)def(A) Olivet College6-3 
     Leeper Park
     1712:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.)def(H) Concordia (Mich.)9-0 
     183:00PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Manchester University9-0 
     Played at Knollwood CC; rescheduled from 9/6
      3:30PM(A) Grace (Ind.)def(H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)9-0 
      4:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)Cncl 
     4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Huntington (Ind.)5-4 
      4:30PM(A) Illinois Wesleyan @ (H) Judson (Ill.)Cncl 
      5:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)def(H) Concordia University9-0 
    192:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.)def(H) Saint Francis (Ind.)9-0 
     2:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Grace (Ind.)9-0 
     2:30PM(H) Bethel (Ind.)def(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)9-0 
     Played at Knollwood CC
     3:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)PPD 
     4:00PM(H) Huntington (Ind.)def(A) Goshen (Ind.)9-0 
      4:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)def(H) Adrian College7-2 
      4:30PM(H) Trine Universitydef(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.)6-3 
     Ryan Tennis Center
      5:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Missouri Western State University5-4 
     20 (A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
       (N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Day 1 - ITA Southeast Regional
       (A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
      8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Day 1 - ITA Regionals - Georgetown College
      8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     ITA Regionals
      9:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals @ Cardinal Stritch University
      10:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
      3:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      3:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Adrian College  
      4:30PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) University of Dubuque  
     21 (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regional Championships
       (A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
     ITA South Regional at Georgia Gwinnett College, Sept. 21-23
       (A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
       (N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Day 2 - ITA Southeast Regional
       (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Midland (Neb.)  
     Southwest ITA Regional Tourn.
       (N) Friends (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA's - Sept. 21-23
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Fall
      8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Day 2 - ITA Regionals - Georgetown College
      9:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals @ Cardinal Stritch University
      10:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
     3:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      4:00PM(A) Mount Union College @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:30PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Kentucky Wesleyan College  
     at Moreland Park
     22 (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Central Regional Tournament
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regional Championships
       (A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
       (N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Day 3 - ITA Southeast Regional
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Midland (Neb.)  
     Southwest ITA Regional Tourn.
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Fall
       (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA NAIA Regionals 9/21-9/23
      8:00AM(N) TBA vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Day 3 - ITA Regionals - Georgetown College
     9:00AM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      9:00AM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Marietta College  
      9:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Regionals @ Cardinal Stritch University
     10:00AM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      10:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regionals
     11:00AM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Played at Knollwood CC
      11:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Hanover College  
     11:00AM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      12:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Adrian College  
      12:30PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     Played at Marietta College
     1:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      2:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     at Indiana Wesleyan University
      2:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Cedarville University @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Marietta College  
      6:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
     23 (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Central Regional Tournament
       (N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) TBA  
     ITA Regional Championships
       (N) Campbellsville (Ky.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Day 4 - ITA Southeast Regional
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Midland (Neb.)  
     Southwest ITA Regional Tourn.
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Fall
       (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     ITA Regional Championships
       (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) TBA  
      10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     ITA Regional Tournament
      1:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Butler University  
     24 (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Central Regional Tournament
       (A) TBA @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     ITA Regional Championships
       (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) TBA  
      5:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Franklin College  
    251:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     264:00PM(A) Trine University @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      4:30PM(A) Cornell College @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     277:00AM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)Cncl 
      12:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      4:00PM(A) Manchester University @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Anderson University  
      4:30PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana TechCncl 
     to permit makeup of IWU match
     28 (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
      10:00AM(A) TBA @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     ONU Fall Invite
      12:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      2:00PM(N) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) vs. (N) Grand View (Iowa)  
     Simpson College Campus
     2:30PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     Played at Knollwood CC
      3:30PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      3:30PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Heidelberg University  
      5:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Simpson College  
     29 (A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
       (A) TBA @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     Racer Invitational
      9:00AM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      9:00AM(A) Cedarville University @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      10:00AM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Alma College  
     11:00AM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      11:00AM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Alice Lloyd (Ky.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)Cncl 
     Homecoming Weekend
      5:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
     Time in Eastern Standard Time
      5:30PM(A) Geneva College @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     30 (A) TBA @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     Racer Invitational
    October
     14:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Mount St. Joseph University  
      4:00PM(A) Earlham College @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     2 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
      (A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament
       (A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Quarterfinals
     32:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Southwest Minnesota State  
      4:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     4 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
      (A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament
       (A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Semifinals
       (A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Aurora University  
      2:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Fort Hays State University @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      3:30PM(A) Earlham College @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
    5 (A) East Mississippi Community College @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
     Fall Match
      11:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Warhawk/Panther Invitational
      4:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
     6 (A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Championship
       (N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Championship
      (A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament
       (A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
       (A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) TBA  
     Crossroads League Tournament Championship
       (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) TBA  
     Hillsdale Doubles Day
      10:00AM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
      10:00AM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Wisconsin-Whitewater  
      11:00AM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      11:00AM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      11:00AM(N) St. Francis (Ill.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Warhawk/Panther Invitational
      12:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      12:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Franklin College  
      1:30PM(A) Pfeiffer University @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     Homecoming Weekend Match
     2:00PM(A) Columbia (S.C.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Ashland University  
      5:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     74:30PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Augustana College  
     82:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Wesleyan College  
      4:00PM(A) Capital University @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     5:30PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Hesston College  
     94:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     11 (N) Texas A&M Texarkana vs. (N) Ouachita Baptist  
     matches vs. Harding, OBU, and SAU
     12 (N) Point (Ga.) vs. (N) Georgia Gwinnett  
     Georgia Gwinnett College Grizzly Invitational, Oct. 12-14, 2018
      11:00AM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Mary's College  
      2:00PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Western State University  
      2:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology  
      5:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     1311:00AM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
     19 (N) Loyola (La.) vs. (N) TBA  
     Day 1 - West Florida Fall Fling
     20 (A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      10:00AM(A) Bellarmine University @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      12:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Hesston College  
     26 (A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Coker College  
     Coker College S.C. Invitational, Oct. 26-28, 2018
       (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
     27 (A) Ouachita Baptist @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      12:00PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
    November
     2 (A) Brenau (Ga.) @ (H) TBA  
     Wofford Terrier Invite
     11 (A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) TBA  
     ITA Oracle Cup 11/11-11/14
    January
    23 (A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     25 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Belhaven University  
    26 (A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Loyola (La.)  
      11:00AM(A) Iowa Central CC @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
    February
    2 (A) SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
     76:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Calvin College  
     811:00AM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     Aspen Athletic Club
     2:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) East Mississippi Community College  
      4:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Rockhurst University  
      7:00PM(N) Bellarmine University vs. (N) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     Top Seed Tennis Club
     910:00AM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
      1:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Olivet College  
      2:00PM(A) Davenport University @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
      2:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Tech  
     10 (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Gustavus Adolphus College  
       (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Wisconsin-Superior  
    15 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     SSAC Conference Roundup
      11:30AM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
      3:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) ASA College Miami  
      7:00PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     GC Invitational Top Seed Tennis Club
    16 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) TBA  
     SSAC Conference Roundup
     12:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) North Central College  
      4:30PM(A) Calvin College @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
     1711:00AM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Lynn University  
    202:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
     22 (A) TBA @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      2:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H)   
    23 (A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
       (A) Hendrix College @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      9:00AM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Bethany Lutheran College  
      1:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     1:00PM(A) Columbia (S.C.) @ (H) SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)  
     2:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) University of Virginia's College at Wise  
      3:00PM(N) Spring Arbor (Mich.) vs. (N) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     @ Saint Mary's
      3:00PM(A) Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      4:30PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Mary's College  
      6:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Martin Luther College  
     2411:00AM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
    273:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
    March
     1 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Millsaps College  
      1:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Emporia State University  
     Emporia High School
     2:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
     5:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
      6:30PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Wright State University  
     2 (A) TBA @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      12:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Wallace Hanceville  
      12:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     Forest Park
      1:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
     2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Genesis
     312:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Quincy University  
      3:00PM(A) Hesston College @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     Genesis
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) McKendree University  
     4 (A) TBA @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     54:00PM(A) Barton Community College @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     6 (A) TBA @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
       (N) King's College vs. (N) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      10:00AM(A) Walsh University @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     7 (A) TBA @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     910:00AM(A) West Chester University of Pennsylvania @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     11:00AM(A) Jones County Junior College  @ (H) Blue Mountain (Miss.)  
      12:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) San Diego Mesa College  
     11 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Texas Lutheran University  
      3:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
     12 (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Grossmont College  
      5:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Howard Payne University  
     132:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Dallas Baptist University  
     15 (A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Imperial Valley College  
      10:00AM(N) Ohio Christian vs. (N) Ferrum College  
     3:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
    1610:00AM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      2:00PM(A) Adrian College @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
     2:00PM(A) Columbia (S.C.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
     4:30PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     173:00PM(A) Butler University @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     18 (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
    20 (A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      (A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     4:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     22 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of the Ozarks  
     3:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
     5:30PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     MVP Sportsplex
      5:30PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
    23 (A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
       (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) University of the Ozarks  
      (A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     10:00AM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
     11:00AM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma Wesleyan  
     1:00PM(A) Columbia (S.C.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
      3:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
    251:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
    26 (A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      3:30PM(A) St. Catherine University @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
     4:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
    28 (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Kansas Wesleyan  
      (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     4:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
    29 (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
       (A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     3:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
    30 (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      (A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
      (A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
       (A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Spring Hill College  
      (A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     10:00AM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     11:00AM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     2:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
    April
     2 (A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
    3 (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     5:00PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
     42:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
     4:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
     52:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Southeast (Ind.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     Indiana Wesleyan Tournament
    6 (A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
       (N) Edgewood College vs. (N) Grand View (Iowa)  
      (A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      10:00AM(N) Judson (Ill.) vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Indiana Wesleyan Tournament
     10:00AM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      10:30AM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Wartburg College  
     11:00AM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      11:00AM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
     11:00AM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
     12:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     1:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
     2:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     2:00PM(A) Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) Columbia (S.C.)  
      3:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     Indiana Wesleyan Tournament
    79:00AM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     10:00AM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) IU Kokomo (Ind.)  
     11:00AM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
    9 (A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
     5:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
     11 (A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     4:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     12 (A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     Doc Rivers Tournament hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University
     8:30AM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     Marion High School
     2:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     Marion High School
     5:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
    13 (A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
       (A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) TBA  
     Doc Rivers Tournament hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University
      10:00AM(N) Lewis & Clark College vs. (N) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     @ Indiana Wesleyan
     10:00AM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
     12:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
     3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
      3:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
    141:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Southeast (Ind.)  
    163:30PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     5:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
    17 (A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      (A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana South Bend (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us