Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results

    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept Oct Nov
    August
    246:00PMOhio Christian@OCU Time Trial  
     303:00PMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Lyon College   
      3:00PMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Lyon College Invitational  
     31 Huntington (Ind.)@Hokum Karem hosted by Manchester University  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Central College  
       Kentucky Christian@WV Tech Invitational  
       Union (Ky.)@Berea College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@UM-Dearborn Classic  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@24th Annual Mustang Gallop  
      6:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Back to the Nature Preserve Invitational  
      6:15PMViterbo (Wis.)@Viterbo V-Hawk Alumni Open  
      6:30PMRio Grande (Ohio)@at Wittenberg Invitational in Springfield, Ohio  
      6:30PMTougaloo (Miss.)@Big Easy Opener  
      6:30PMDillard (La.)@Xavier Big Easy Opener  
      6:30PMJamestown (N.D.)@Concordia Triangular @ Moorhead, MN  
      6:30PMWilberforce (Ohio)@Wittenberg University Invitational  
      6:45PMMobile (Ala.)@Mobile XC Challenge of Champions  
      7:00PMPeru State (Neb.)@Mustang Gallop - Cedar Rapids, Iowa  
      7:00PMLoyola (La.)@Xavier Big Easy Opener  
      7:30PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite  
      7:30PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invitational  
      8:00PMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Lancer Invitational  
      9:00PMDakota State (S.D.)@Augustana (S.D.) Twilight Meet  
      9:30PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Augustana Twilight  
    September
     1 Brenau (Ga.)@Columbia International University  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Maple Leaf XC Invite  
       Friends (Kan.)@WSU-JK Gold Classic  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Season Opener  
       Stephens (Mo.)@Eagle Invitational  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Tiger / Builder Invitational  
       Missouri Baptist@Principia Meet  
      9:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Season Opener  
      9:00AMNorthern Kentucky University@Queen City Invitational  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Baker University Invitational  
      10:00AM@Palmetto State XC Festival  
      2:00PMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@George Kyte Invitational - Hosted by Northern Arizona  
      10:15PMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic- Memphis, Tenn.  
      10:15PMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic  
     75:00PMGoshen (Ind.)@Indiana Wesleyan University Twilight Invitational  
      5:00PMTaylor (Ind.)@Indiana Wesleyan Invite  
      5:00PMWVU Tech@Golden Bear Classic | Beckley, WV  
      5:00PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Forest Park XC Festival  
      5:05PMMobile (Ala.)@Azalea City Classic  
      6:00PMAvila (Mo.)@Graceland Yellowjacket Invite  
      6:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Spartan Classic hosted by Aurora University  
      6:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Purdue Northwest Classic  
      9:15PMJamestown (N.D.)@MSU-Moorhead Twilight Meet @ Moorhead, MN  
     8 Brenau (Ga.)@Middle Georgia State Invitational  
       Friends (Kan.)@Warrior Fest Invite  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Knight Invitational (Hosted by Calvin College)  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Calvin Knight Invite  
      10:00AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Calvin Knight Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Biola Invitational  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Les Duke Invitational  
      10:00AMLyon (Ark.)@UCA Cross Country Challenge  
      10:00AMTabor (Kan.)@Warrior Fest Invitational  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Defender Classic  
      11:00AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Biola Invitational  
      11:30AMDakota State (S.D.)@16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational  
      11:30AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Dakota State Invite  
      11:30AMMount Mercy (Iowa)@Vic Godfrey Open  
      11:45AMDordt (Iowa)@Defender Classic  
      12:30PMHope International (Calif.)@Vanguard Invitational  
      6:00PMAsbury (Ky.)@Art Sciubba Invitational  
     910:00AMAquinas (Mich.)@Calvin College Knight Invitational  
     14 Concordia (Mich.)@MSU Spartan Invite  
     15 Brenau (Ga.)@Winthrop/Adidas 35th Annual Cross Country Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Clarke (Iowa)@UW-Whitewater  
       (A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Hardin-Simmons University  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Falcon Classic  
       Union (Ky.)@Berea College  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Missouri Baptist@Missouri Southern Stampede  
      8:45AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      9:00AMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
      9:30AMWVU Tech@Friendship Invitational | Cedarville, OH  
      9:30AMCedarville University@Friendship Invitational  
      9:30AMWilberforce (Ohio)@Cedarville Friendship Invitational  
      10:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival   
      10:15AMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational  
      11:00AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Woody Greeno Invite  
      11:00AMPeru State (Neb.)@Bronco Stampede - Hastings, Neb.  
      11:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Tiffleberg Open  
      11:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Embry-Riddle Inviational  
      11:30AMHope International (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational  
     166:00PMPacific Union (Calif.)@Pioneer XC Invitational  
     21 Huntington (Ind.)@Taylor University Invitational  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Augustana College  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Ray Bullock Invite (Hosted by Taylor University)  
      5:00PMGoshen (Ind.)@Ray Bullock Invitational (Taylor University)  
      5:00PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Taylor Bullock Invitational  
      5:00PMTaylor (Ind.)@Bullock Invitational  
      6:00PMPacific Union (Calif.)@SF State Invitational  
      6:45PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Brissman-Lundeen Invitational hosted by Augustana College  
     22 Kentucky Christian@Patty Forgey/University of Rio Grande Invitational  
       Dordt (Iowa)@Dean White Invite  
       Stephens (Mo.)@Maryville XC Open  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Doane Invitational  
      10:00AMWilberforce (Ohio)@Columbus State Invitational  
      10:30AMAquinas (Mich.)@GRCC Raider XC Invitational  
      10:45AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Freed Speed Open  
      10:45AMCrowley's Ridge (Ark.)@2018 Freed Speed Open  
      11:00AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Dean White Invite  
      11:00AMPeru State (Neb.)@Dean White Invite - Crete, Neb.  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Dean White Cross Country Invitational  
      10:45PMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Freed Speed Open- Henderson, Tenn.  
     28 Missouri Baptist@Midwest Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene  
      5:00PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Millikin Invite  
      6:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Midwest Intercollegiate hosted by Olivet Nazarene  
      6:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Midwest Intercollegiate  
     29 Brenau (Ga.)@University of North Georgia Invitational  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@64th Annual All-Ohio Championships  
       Peru State (Neb.)@Cottey College Invite - Nevada, Mo.  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@All-Ohio Championships at Akron, Ohio  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Louisville Classic  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Jacksonville State Invitational  
       Lourdes (Ohio)@All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championships  
       Stephens (Mo.)@Comet Invitational  
       Union (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Kentucky Christian@University of Charleston Invitational  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Tabor Cottonwood Challenge  
      9:00AMMontreat (N.C.)@Greater Louisville XC Classic  
      9:00AMUniversity of Louisville@Louisville Classic  
      9:00AM@Will Wilson Invite  
      9:30AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@The Mustang Challenge - Hosted by The Master's University  
      10:15AMGoshen (Ind.)@Louisville Sports Commission Cross Country Classic  
      10:45AMWVU Tech@Greater Louisville Classic | Louisville, KY  
      10:45AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@The Master's University Invitational  
      11:00AMDakota State (S.D.)@Wildcat Classic  
      11:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      11:45AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Rocky Mountain Shootout  
      12:30PMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      11:30PMHope International (Calif.)@The Master's Invitational  
    October
     5 Clarke (Iowa)@Loras College  
       La Sierra (Calif.)@Brubaker/RCC Invitational  
      5:00PMGoshen (Ind.)@Bethel College Invitational  
     6 Brenau (Ga.)@Koala Classic Invitational  
       Huntington (Ind.)@Bethel College Invitational  
       Dordt (Iowa)@NAIA Preview  
       Friends (Kan.)@Fort Hays State Tiger Open  
       Union (Ky.)@Fast Cats Classic  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@University of the Ozarks Invitational  
       Madonna (Mich.)@Go Cedar Raids NAIA Preview (Hosted by Mount Mercy)  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Go Cedar Rapids Preview  
       Missouri Baptist@Go Cedar Rapids Preview hosted by Mount Mercy  
      9:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Watson Ford Invitational  
      9:00AMMobile (Ala.)@MC Watson Ford Invitational  
      9:30AMKentucky Wesleyan College@Fast Cats Classic  
      9:45AM@Columbia College Invite  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Thunderbird Classic - Hosted by Mesa CC  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Haskell Indian Nations Invitational  
      11:00AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Briar Cliff Invite  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@Briar Cliff University Cross Country Invitational  
      11:05AMFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@Fast Cats Classic- Owensboro, Ky.  
      11:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@St. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invite  
      11:30AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Fighting Bee Invite hosted by St. Ambrose University  
      11:30AMDakota State (S.D.)@Briar Cliff (Iowa) Invitational  
      11:30AMAquinas (Mich.)@GO Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
      11:30AMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@GO Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
      11:30AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Fighting Bee Invitational  
      11:30AMTaylor (Ind.)@NAIA Preview  
      11:30AMLourdes (Ohio)@Go Cedar Rapids NAIA Preview  
     12 Huntington (Ind.)@Wilmington College Invitational  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic at Wilmington, Ohio  
       Kentucky Christian@Wilmington College Invitational  
      8:45AMMobile (Ala.)@FSU Invitational  
      11:00AMPacific Union (Calif.)@La Sierra Invitational  
      1:45PMAquinas (Mich.)@Jayhawk Cross Country Invitational  
      4:30PMLourdes (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
      4:30PMWilmington College@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
     13 Blue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      9:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Vanguard Invitational  
      11:30AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Cowbell Classic  
      11:30AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Skyhawk Invitational  
      12:30PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Principia Cowbell Classic  
      5:00PMWVU Tech@Concord Alumni Invite | Pipestem, WV  
     19 Kentucky Christian@KCU / Rio Grande / WV Tech  
       Friends (Kan.)@Day 1 - NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      Dillard (La.)@GCAC Cross Country Championship  
      9:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@GCAC Championship  
      8:00PMHope International (Calif.)@Ttian Invitational  
     20 Ottawa (Kan.)@NAIA Mid-States Classic  
       Huntington (Ind.)@Great Lakes Challenge hosted by Aquinas College  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Mount Mercy University  
       Point Park (Pa.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge (at Aquinas)  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@St. Louis Fall Classic  
       Dordt (Iowa)@Mount Marty Invite  
       Friends (Kan.)@Day 2 - NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@-- Mount Mercy Seminole Stampede  
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@St. Louis Fall Cross Country Classic- St. Louis, Mo.  
       Union (Ky.)@Sand Shark Invitational  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@St. Louis Fall Classic  
       Madonna (Mich.)@NAIA Regional Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas)  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Missouri Baptist@St. Louis Fall Classic  
      9:45AM@Sandshark Invite  
      10:00AMWVU Tech@Sand Shark Cross Country Invitational | Beaufort, SC  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Redhawk Invitational  
      11:00AMPeru State (Neb.)@Mid-States Classic - Winfield, Kan.  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      11:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Mount Mercy NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
      11:30AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede hosted by Mount Mercy College  
      11:30AMDakota State (S.D.)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Invitational  
      11:30AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@Mount Marty Invite  
      12:00PMAquinas (Mich.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      12:00PMTaylor (Ind.)@Great Lakes Invite  
      12:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@Great Lakes Challenge  
      12:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
      12:30PMLindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@NAIA Seminole Stampede  
      12:30PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
     279:00AMPeru State (Neb.)@Toughest Mile - Peru, Neb.  
      9:00AM@Bob Jones Invite  
      10:00AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Ozark Christian College  
    29 La Sierra (Calif.)@Cal Pac Championship  
     10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@California Pacific Conference Championships  
      12:30PMPacific Union (Calif.)@Cal Pac Championships  
    November
     2 Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@American Midwest Conference Championship  
       Stephens (Mo.)@AMC Championships  
      Williams Baptist (Ark.)@AMC Championships  
       Missouri Baptist@AMC Conference Meet  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@American Midwest Conference Championship  
     3 Brenau (Ga.)@AAC Championships  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@KCAC Championships - Bethel College  
      Huntington (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championships  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@River States Conference Championship in Owensboro, Ky.  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Heart Championship  
      Point Park (Pa.)@RSC Championship  
      Concordia (Mich.)@WHAC Conference Meet  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Mid-South Conference Championships  
       Dordt (Iowa)@GPAC Championship  
       Friends (Kan.)@KCAC Championships  
       Blue Mountain (Miss.)@SSAC Conference Championship  
       Tennessee Wesleyan@AAC Conference Championships  
       Union (Ky.)@AAC Championship Meet  
      Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@A.I.I. Cross Country Conference Championship  
       Madonna (Mich.)@WHAC Championships   
      Tabor (Kan.)@KCAC Cross Country Championships  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Heart of America Championships  
     10:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Southern States Athletic Conference Championship  
      10:00AMMobile (Ala.)@SSAC Championship  
      10:30AMTaylor (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championships  
     11:15AMBrescia (Ky.)@River States Conference Meet  
     11:45AMCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)@GPAC Championships  
     11:45AMSaint Francis (Ind.)@Crossroads League Championship -Taylor University  
     11:45AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@GPAC Cross Country Championship  
     12:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@CCAC Championships  
     12:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship  
      12:00PMDakota State (S.D.)@North Star Athletic Association Cross Country Championships  
     12:00PMAquinas (Mich.)@WHAC Championships  
     12:00PMPeru State (Neb.)@Heart Conference Champtionship  
      12:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships  
      12:00PMHope International (Calif.)@GSAC Championships  
     12:00PMCulver-Stockton (Mo.)@Heart Championships  
      1:00PMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Championships  
     109:00AMCollege of the Ozarks (Mo.)@NCCAA National Championship  
     14 Madonna (Mich.)@NAIA National Championships  
     16 Brenau (Ga.)@NAIA Nationals  
       Goshen (Ind.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Huntington (Ind.)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
       Point Park (Pa.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Friends (Kan.)@NAIA Championships  
       Taylor (Ind.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)@NAIA National Championship- Cedar Rapids, Iowa  
       Mobile (Ala.)@NAIA Championship  
       Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)@NAIA National Championship  
       Saint Xavier (Ill.)@-- NAIA Championships  
       Mount Mercy (Iowa)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@NAIA National Championship  
      11:30AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@NAIA National Championship  
      11:30AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@NAIA National Cross Country Championship  
      12:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@NAIA National Championships  
      12:00PMDakota State (S.D.)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
      12:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@NAIA National Championships  
     17 Ottawa (Kan.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@NAIA National Championship Meet at Cedar Rapids, IA  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@NAIA National Championships  
       Dordt (Iowa)@NAIA Championship  
       Tabor (Kan.)@NAIA Cross Country National Championships  
      10:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@NAIA National Championship  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us