Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to July Aug Sept Oct
    July
     24 Willamette University@Charles Bowles Invitational  
    August
     234:30PMGoshen (Ind.)@Huntington Hokum Karem  
    30 Robert Morris (Ill.)@University of St. Francis Twilight Invitational  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Simpson Bill Buxton Invitational  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Lyon College Invitational  
       Sierra Nevada (Nev.)@Nevada twilight cross country classic   
       (A) Warner Pacific (Ore.) @ (H) Linfield College  
     Linfield Harrier Classic
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@Florida Atlantic University Invitational  
       Concordia (Mich.)@Golden Grizzlies Open  
      11:00AMWashington Adventist (Md.)@Mount St. Mary's 5K   
      5:00PMDalton State (Ga.)@Belmont Opener  
      5:45PMHuntington (Ind.)@Manchester Hokum Karem  
      5:45PMIndiana Tech@Manchester Hokum Karem | North Manchester, Ind.  
      6:00PMIU Kokomo (Ind.)@IU Kokomo Cougar Invite  
      6:00PMGraceland (Iowa)@Bill Buxton Invitational   
      6:00PMTougaloo (Miss.)@Mississippi College Season Opener  
      6:00PMLyon (Ark.)@Lyon College Invitational  
      6:30PMBlue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Season Opener  
      6:30PMMidway (Ky.)@Berea College/Centre College Cross Country Jamboree  
      6:30PMAve Maria (Fla.)@FAU Invitational  
      6:30PMJamestown (N.D.)@Cobber 5K @ Moorhead, MN  
      6:30PMMobile (Ala.)@Women's 4K - Mississippi College Season Opener  
      6:30PMStillman (Ala.)@Mississippi College Season Opener  
      6:45PMTrinity International (Ill.)@Elmhurst Earlybird Invite  
      7:00PMMount Mercy (Iowa)@26th Annual Mustang Gallop  
      7:00PMLoyola (La.)@UNO Cross Country Opener  
      7:00PMPoint (Ga.)@JSU Struts Season Opener (Hosted by Jacksonville State University)  
      7:00PMDillard (La.)@UNO XC Opener  
      7:00PMMartin Methodist (Tenn.)@JSU Strut's Season Opener  
      7:00PM@FAU Invitational  
      7:00PMJudson (Ill.)@St. Francis Twilight Invite  
      7:00PMXavier (La.)@UNO Opener, New Orleans, La.  
      7:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Kenyon College Tri-Meet  
      7:15PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite  
      7:15PMSt. Ambrose (Iowa)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite  
      7:15PMRoosevelt (Ill.)@USF Twilight  
      7:30PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Fighting Saints Twilight Invite Channahon Community Park  
      7:30PMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Twin Cities Twilight  
      7:30PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@St. Francis Twilight Meet  
      9:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) LeTourneau University  
     Nicole Leman Invitational
     31 Ottawa (Kan.)@Maple Leaf Invite  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Vanderbilt Invitational (Ridgepoint Church - Holland, Mich.)  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Franklin (Ind.) Invitational  
       USC Beaufort (S.C.)@at Carolina Challenge 5K  
       Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)@NW Clash (EWU)  
      9:00AMMiddle Georgia State@Road Runner Invitational  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Maple Leaf Invite  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Beaver Dam Invitational  
      10:00AMColumbia (Mo.)@Principia Home Opener  
      10:00AMOhio Christian@Beaver Dam Invite  
      10:00AMMissouri Baptist@Principia Home Opener 6K (Elsah, Ill.)  
      10:30AMHaskell (Kan.)@Baker University Maple Leaf Invite  
      11:30AMThe Master's (Calif.)@Mark Covert Classic  
      11:30AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Mark Covert Classic (Women)  
      11:30AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Mark Covert Classic hosted by Cal State Fullerton  
      2:00PMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@George Kyte Invitational - Hosted by Northern Arizona  
      10:15PMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Brooks Memphis Twilight Classic  
    September
     6 William Penn (Iowa)@Augustana Twilight  
       Doane (Neb.)@Augustana Twilight  
      Montana Western@Carroll Early Bird Open  
       Carroll (Mont.)@Early Bird Invite   
       Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Day 1 - Early bird invite @ Carroll College   
       Multnomah (Ore.)@Western Oregon University - Ash Creek Invitational  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@West Texas A&M Buffalo Stampede, Canyon, TX  
       Western Oregon@Ash Creek Invitational  
      8:30AMHumboldt State University@Humboldt State Invite   
      6:00PMGovernors State (Ill.)@Purdue Northwest Classic  
      6:00PMHuntington (Ind.)@IWU Twilight Invitational  
      6:00PMRoosevelt (Ill.)@Purdue Northwest XC Classic  
      6:00PMIndiana Wesleyan@IWU Twilight Classic  
      6:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Indiana Wesleyan Twilight Classic  
      6:30PMMobile (Ala.)@Women's 5K - Azalea City Classic  
      6:45PMOhio Christian@IWU Twilight Classic  
      7:00PMStephens (Mo.)@Hawkeye Invitational  
      7:00PMNorthwest Missouri State University@Bearcat Open - Bearcat Cross Country Course  
      7:00PMHaskell (Kan.)@Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open  
      7:00PMPeru State (Neb.)@Bearcat Invite  
      7:00PMRio Grande (Ohio)@at Golden Bear Classic in Beckley, W.Va.  
      7:00PMIndiana Tech@Wildcat Twlight | Marion, Ind.  
      8:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) University of Texas-Tyler  
     Braveheart Invitational
      8:00PMWalla Walla (Wash.)@Ash Creek Invitational hosted by Western Oregon  
      8:00PMCorban (Ore.)@Ash Creek Invite  
      8:30PMOregon Tech@Humboldt State Invite   
      8:30PMSimpson (Calif.)@Humboldt State Invite  
      9:00PMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Augustana Twilight  
      9:15PMJamestown (N.D.)@MSU-Moorhead Dragon Twilight Meet @ Moorhead, MN  
      9:30PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@@ Augustana Twilight  
      9:30PMMorningside (Iowa)@Augustana University Twilight  
     7 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Wartburg John Kurtt Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@71st Annual JK Gold Classic  
      Campbellsville (Ky.)@MSC Preview Meet  
       Robert Morris (Ill.)@Purdue-Northwest University Cross Country Classic  
       Rochester (Mich.)@Northwood Invitational  
      Cumberlands (Ky.)@MSC Preview Meet - Bowling Green, KY  
      Thomas More (Ky.)@Mid-South Conference Preview  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Wichita State JK Gold Classic  
       USC Beaufort (S.C.)@at CSU Buccaneer Open  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@Hardrocker Invitational  
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@Florida Tech  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@MSC Preview Meet  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Mid-South Conference Preview  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Florida Tech Invitational  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@Knight Invitational l Calvin College  
       Benedictine (Kan.)@CMU Eagle Invite  
       Point Park (Pa.)@Bethany (W.Va.) College Invitational  
       Central Baptist (Ark.)@UCA Invitational - Beaverfork Park  
      8:00AMMiddle Georgia State@MGA Invitaional  
      8:00AMTexas Wesleyan@Day 1 - CENTRAL OKLAHOMA LAND RUN  
      8:15AMWebber International (Fla.)@Holloway Park XC Preseason Festival 2019; Holloway Park; Lakeland, Fla.  
      8:15AMFlorida College@Holloway Park Preseason XC Festival  
      8:15AMSoutheastern (Fla.)@Holloway Park Preseason Cross Country Festival  
      8:30AMPoint (Ga.)@Columbus State University Classic   
      8:30AM@Florida Tech Invitational  
      9:30AMDalton State (Ga.)@Middle Georgia Invitational  
      9:30AMWilliam Woods (Mo.)@Southwest Baptist University Bearcat Classic  
      9:30AMMartin Methodist (Tenn.)@Montevallo Falcon Classic  
      9:30AMColumbia (Mo.)@Southwest Baptist University Invitational  
      9:30AMStillman (Ala.)@Montevallo Falcon Classic  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Eagle Invite  
      10:00AMGoshen (Ind.)@Knight Invitational (Calvin College)  
      10:00AMAvila (Mo.)@J.K. Gold Classic  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Calvin Knight Invite  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Biola Invitational  
      10:15AMBlue Mountain (Miss.)@University of North Alabama Invitational  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@CMU Fall Invite  
      11:00AMMarymount California@Biola Invitational  
      11:00AMWaldorf (Iowa)@John Kurtt Invite hosted by Wartburg (Women 5K, Men 6K)  
      11:15AMMichigan-Dearborn@Detroit Mercy Titan Invitational  
      12:00PMSilver Lake (Wis.)@Concordia Ken Weidt Cross Country Classic   
      12:00PMConcordia (Mich.)@Calvin Knight Invite  
      4:00PMBrescia (Ky.)@Arthur J. Sciubba Invitational  
      5:30PMArizona Christian@George Kyte Classic (hosted by Northern Arizona)  
     95:00PMWVU Tech@Golden Bear Classic IV | Beckley, WV  
     10 Asbury (Ky.)@Run for the Water Barrel  
     13 Tennessee Wesleyan@Milligan College Dual Meet  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Grand View Invitational  
       USC Beaufort (S.C.)@at GMC Brickyard Invitational  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Michigan State Spartan Invitational   
       Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Day 1 - Conference Preview Meet @ Rocky Mountain Collerge   
      11:00AMIndiana East (Ind.)@Michigan State University Spartan Invitational  
      12:00PMConcordia (Mich.)@MSU Spartan Invite  
     1:00PMRocky Mountain (Mont.)@conference preview  
      5:00PMMichigan-Dearborn@Rumble in the Fort  
      6:00PMJudson (Ill.)@16th Annual Aurora University Spartan Classic  
      6:00PMTrinity International (Ill.)@Spartan Classic  
      6:30PMDalton State (Ga.)@UTC Twilight Classic  
      6:30PMWaldorf (Iowa)@Viking Invitational hosted by Grand View (Women 5K, Men 8K)  
      7:00PMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@SDSU Invitational  
      7:00PMNorthwestern (Iowa)@@ SDSU Classic  
      7:15PMSt. Thomas (Texas)@Norry Hersey Rice Invitational  
      8:00PMWalla Walla (Wash.)@Cougar Classic hosted by Washington State  
      8:30PMEastern Oregon@EOU Open, Lane Farms  
     14 University of North Georgia@Invitational   
       The Master's (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational  
       Campbellsville (Ky.)@Berea College Invitational  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Friendship Invitational - Cedarville, OH  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Winthrop Invitational  
      Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Cottey College Invitational  
       Central Washington University@CWU Invitational  
       Northwest (Wash.)@Central Washington Invitational  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Cottey College Invitational  
       Hope International (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Mountain Dew Invitational  
      8:30AMWebber International (Fla.)@Mountain Dew Invitational; Mark Bostick Golf Course; Gainesville, Fla. (University of Florida)   
      8:30AMFlorida College@Dew Invite  
      8:30AMSoutheastern (Fla.)@Mountain Dew Invitational  
      8:45AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      9:30AMLoyola (La.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      9:30AMDillard (La.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Cross Country Festival  
      9:30AMMobile (Ala.)@Women's 5K - Mountain Dew Invitational  
      9:30AMXavier (La.)@Allstate Sugar Bowl Festival, New Orleans, La.  
      10:15AMSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)@Fontbonne University Meet at Six Flags  
      10:30AMMidway (Ky.)@Berea College Invitational  
      10:30AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational (Women)  
      10:30AMWestmont (Calif.)@UC Riverside Invitational  
      10:45AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Embry-Riddle Arizona Invitational  
      11:00AMGraceland (Iowa)@Les Duke Invitational   
      11:00AMDordt (Iowa)@Herb Blakely Invite  
      11:00AMPeru State (Neb.)@Bronco Stampede  
      11:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Embry-Riddle Invitational  
      11:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Dakota State  
      11:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Tiffleberg Open  
      11:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Grinnell Invite  
      11:30AMJamestown (N.D.)@Herb Blakely Invitational @ Madison, SD  
      11:30AMWilliam Woods (Mo.)@Cottey College Invitational  
      12:30PMViterbo (Wis.)@Luther All-American Invitational  
      10:00PMUC Merced@Kim Duyst Invitational   
      10:15PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Louisiana Tech University  
     Mook 4 Invitational
    157:45PMSierra Nevada (Nev.)@2019 Pioneer Cross Country Invitational  
    20 Robert Morris (Ill.)@Olivet Nazarene University Invitational  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@National Catholic Invitational  
      Montana Western@Providence Open  
       Eastern Oregon@Cascade Conference Preview, Cottage Grove, OR  
      Corban (Ore.)@CCC Preview Meet  
      Multnomah (Ore.)@CCC Preview  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@Raider XC Invite | Prairie Woods Park  
       Northwest Christian (Ore.)@Cascade Conference Preview  
      8:00AMPoint (Ga.)@Wingfoot Cross Country Classic  
      1:00PMNorthwest (Wash.)@Cascade Conference Preview  
      2:00PMRochester (Mich.)@Knight-Raider Invite  
      2:00PMWalla Walla (Wash.)@Conference Preview hosted by NWCU  
      2:00PMSouthern Oregon@CCC XC Preview  
      2:00PMOregon Tech@CCC Preview  
      2:00PMSimpson (Calif.)@Siskiyou Invite  
      2:45PMGoshen (Ind.)@GRCC Raider Invitational  
      2:45PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Knight-Raider Invitational (Hosted by Grand Rapids CC)  
     3:00PMProvidence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Providence open  
      3:30PMBrescia (Ky.)@National Catholic Invitational  
      4:15PMLourdes (Ohio)@National Catholic Championships  
      5:00PMHuntington (Ind.)@Bullock Invitational | JV only  
      5:00PMIndiana South Bend (Ind.)@Bullock Invitational  
      5:00PMIndiana Wesleyan@Taylor Invitational   
      5:00PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Bullock Invitational at Taylor University  
      5:15PMAve Maria (Fla.)@National Catholic Championship  
      5:30PMTrinity International (Ill.)@Forester Invite  
      6:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Midwest Intercollegiate Meet  
      6:00PMSt. Ambrose (Iowa)@Bradley Intercollegiate  
      6:00PMJudson (Ill.)@Bradley Intercollegiate  
      6:00PMColumbia (Mo.)@Bradley University Invitational  
      6:00PMLC (Ill.)@Bradley Intercollegiate Meet - Detweiler Park  
      6:00PMStillman (Ala.)@Huntingdon Hawks Invitational  
     6:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     21 Ottawa (Kan.)@Muthama-Rogers Invite  
       Doane (Neb.)@Greeno/Dirksen Invite  
       Evangel (Mo.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Missouri Southern Stampede  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@St. Olaf Invitational  
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@UNC Asheville   
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Austin Peay Cross Country Festival  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Embry-Riddle Asics Classic  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Texas Tech Cross Country Open, Lubbock, TX  
       Benedictine (Kan.)@Greeno/Dirkson Invite  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Missouri Southern State Stampede  
      7:45AMFlorida College@Asics Embry-Riddle XC Invite  
      9:00AMMissouri Southern State University@Missouri Southern Stampede - Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course  
      9:00AMHaskell (Kan.)@Missouri Southern State University Stampede  
      9:00AMTexas Wesleyan@MISSOURI SOUTHERN   
      9:30AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Rhodes Invitational  
      9:30AMMissouri Baptist@Missouri Southern Stampede 8K (Joplin, Mo.)  
      9:45AMIndiana Wesleyan@John McNichols Invitational  
      10:00AMAsbury (Ky.)@Rio Grande Invitational  
      10:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Nebraska Wesleyan Woody Greeno Invitational  
      10:15AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Rhodes College Cross Country Invite  
      10:15AMBlue Mountain (Miss.)@Austin Peay Invitational  
      10:30AMWilberforce (Ohio)@Columbus State Invitational  
      10:30AMBethel (Tenn.)@APSU Invitational  
      10:45AMStephens (Mo.)@John McNichols Invitational  
      11:00AMCentral Methodist (Mo.)@Graceland Invitational  
      11:30AMGraceland (Iowa)@Yellowjacket Open   
      12:30PMViterbo (Wis.)@Carleton College Invitational  
      12:30PMRio Grande (Ohio)@Patty Forgey Invitational  
     27 Point (Ga.)@University of West Georgia Invitational  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Queen City Invitational  
       Montana Western@Montana Open  
       USC Beaufort (S.C.)@at Queens City  
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@Florida Runners Invitational  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Seminole State Invitational  
       WVU Tech@Queens City Invite | Charlotte, NC  
      1:45PMLourdes (Ohio)@All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championships  
      5:00PMPeru State (Neb.)@Wildcat Open  
      5:15PM@Flrunners.com Invitational  
      5:30PMLC (Ill.)@Millikin University Wright Classic  
      5:45PMSoutheastern (Fla.)@Florida Runners Invite  
      6:00PMDalton State (Ga.)@West Georgia Opener  
      7:30PMSt. Thomas (Texas)@Concordia Cross Country Classic  
     28 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Loyola Lakefront  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Sean Earl Collegiate Invite  
       Evangel (Mo.)@Missouri Western Griffon Open  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Emporia State Invitational  
       Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)@Day 1 - 65th All Ohio Championship At Cedarville Ohio  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@65th All-Ohio Championship  
       Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Day 1 - Battle of the Boarder @ Northern Mt College   
       Loyola (La.)@Major Blazer Invitational  
       Tabor (Kan.)@Tabor Cottonwood Challenge  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@All-Ohio Invitational at Cedarville University  
      8:00AMAve Maria (Fla.)@Ave Invite  
      9:30AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@The Mustang Challenge - Hosted by The Master's  
      9:30AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Major Blazer Cross Country Invitational  
      9:30AMXavier (La.)@Lake Charles Toyota Cowboy Stampede, Lake Charles, La.  
      10:00AMUniversity of Kansas@Rim Rock Farm Collegiate Classic - Rim Rock Farm  
      10:00AMThe Master's (Calif.)@The Master's Invitational  
      10:00AMHaskell (Kan.)@Missouri Western State University - Griffon Open  
      10:30AMDakota State (S.D.)@Roy Griak Invitational  
      10:45AMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@The Mustang Challenge - Hosted by The Master's (Women)  
      10:45AMWestmont (Calif.)@The Master's Invitational  
      10:45AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@The Mustang Invitational hosted by The Master's University  
      10:45AMMichigan-Dearborn@The Master's Invitational  
      11:00AMPark (Mo.)@Griffon Open  
      11:00AMAvila (Mo.)@Tabor Cottonwood Challenge  
      11:00AMDordt (Iowa)@Dean White Invite  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@@ Dean White Invite  
      11:00AMDoane (Neb.)@Dean White Invite  
      11:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Loyola University  
      11:00AMGrand View (Iowa)@Doane - Dean White Invitational W-5k/M-8k  
      11:30AMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Lucian Rosa Invite  
      11:45AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Loyola Sean Earl Collegiate Invitational  
      11:45AM(A) Loyola University-Chicago @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      12:00PMSouthern Oregon@Capital Cross Classic  
      12:00PMUC Merced@Mustang Invitational  
      1:00PMWilberforce (Ohio)@Cedarville All-Ohio Meet  
     1:00PMMontana State-Northern@battle of the border  
      1:00PMOhio Christian@All Ohio Collegiate  
      1:30PMSierra Nevada (Nev.)@Capital Cross Challenge  
      1:30PMOregon Tech@Capital Cross Challenge  
      1:30PMSimpson (Calif.)@Sacramento State  
      1:45PMRio Grande (Ohio)@at All-Ohio Championships in Cedarville, OH  
      2:00PMCorban (Ore.)@Willamette Invite  
    October
     4 Valley City State (N.D.)@Jimmie Invitational  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Louisville Classic  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@Lansing CC Invite | Grand Wood Park- Lansing, Mich.  
      12:00PMConcordia (Mich.)@Lansing Invitational   
      12:30PMRochester (Mich.)@Lansing Cross Country Invitational  
      5:30PMGraceland (Iowa)@Brissman-Lundeen Invitational   
      5:45PMJamestown (N.D.)@Jimmie Invitational at Jamestown, ND  
      6:15PMViterbo (Wis.)@UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational  
      8:00PMWalla Walla (Wash.)@Montana Invitational hosted by UM  
     5 University of Louisville@Louisville Classic  
       Campbellsville (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Point (Ga.)@Jacksonville State University Foothills Invitational   
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Lou CrossCountry Classic (E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park - Louisville, Ky.)  
       St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Peru State (Neb.)@Haskell Ivite  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic - Louisville, KY  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Louisville Invitational  
       Montana Western@Steve T. Reeder Memorial - Utah State Univ.  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Chile Pepper Festival  
       Alice Lloyd (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic Louisville Kentucky  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Indiana Wesleyan@Greater Louisville Classic  
       Multnomah (Ore.)@Willamette University - Charles Bowles Invitational  
       Texas Wesleyan@CHILE PEPPER FESTIVAL  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@Chile Pepper Festival, Fayetteville, AR  
       Willamette University@Chuck Bowles Invitational  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invitational  
       Lyon (Ark.)@Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival  
      8:00AMDalton State (Ga.)@Live In Lou Cross Country Classic  
      9:30AMSt. Thomas (Texas)@Our Lady of the Lake Cross Country Invitational  
      9:30AMGoshen (Ind.)@Louisville Sports Commission Classic  
      10:00AMPark (Mo.)@Columbia Invite  
      10:00AMHaskell (Kan.)@University of Kansas Rim Rock Farm Collegiate Meet  
      10:00AMBlue Mountain (Miss.)@Jacksonville State Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Thunderbird Classic - Hosted by Mesa CC  
      10:00AMMobile (Ala.)@Women's 5K - 14th Annual Foothills Invitational  
      10:00AMStillman (Ala.)@14th Annual JSU Foothill Invitational  
      10:45AMIndiana Tech@Greater Louisville Classic | Louisville, Ky.  
      10:45AMLife Pacific (Calif.)@Pomona-Pitzer Invitational  
      11:00AMStephens (Mo.)@Louisville Cross Country Classic  
      11:00AMDakota State (S.D.)@Briar Cliff (Iowa) Invitational  
      11:00AMBriar Cliff (Iowa)@Briar Cliff Invite  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@@ Briar Cliff Invite  
      11:00AMDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)@Briar Cliff  
      11:30AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Live In Lou Classic  
      11:45AMWaldorf (Iowa)@Dan Houston Invite hosted by Wartburg (Women 5K, Men 8K)  
      11:45AMMorningside (Iowa)@Briar Cliff Invitational  
      12:00PMBrescia (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      12:00PMAsbury (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      12:00PMTrinity International (Ill.)@Warrior Invitational   
      12:30PMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      12:30PMWilliam Woods (Mo.)@Columbia College Invitational  
      12:30PMNorthwest (Wash.)@Charles Bowles Invitational  
      12:45PMMidway (Ky.)@Greater Louisville Classic  
      12:45PMMichigan-Dearborn@Louisville Classic  
      2:00PMEastern Oregon@Willamette/Charles Bowls Invite  
     11 Queens University of Charlotte@Royals Challenge (Invitational)  
       Campbellsville (Ky.)@Jenna Strong Classic  
       Midway (Ky.)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Royals Challenge  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Bethel Invitational  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Lois Davis Invitational   
       Cottey (Mo.)@ETBU Tiger  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@Jenna Strong Invitational  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Shawnee State Cross Country Invitational   
       Simpson (Calif.)@BUTTE INVITE/GVC PREVIEW  
       Rio Grande (Ohio)@at Jenna Strong Fall Classic in Wilmington, OH  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@Jayhawk XC Invite | Muskegon Community College- Muskegon, Mich.  
       WVU Tech@Royal Cross Country Challenge | Charlotte, NC  
      8:15AMWebber International (Fla.)@Florida State University Invitational; Apalachee Regional Park; Tallahassee, Fla.   
      9:00AMMobile (Ala.)@Women's 5K - FSU Invitational  
      12:00PMConcordia (Mich.)@Jayhawk Invite   
      4:30PMAve Maria (Fla.)@Royals XC Challenge  
      4:30PMLourdes (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Fall Classic  
      4:30PMAsbury (Ky.)@Wilmington Invitational  
      4:30PMSoutheastern (Fla.)@Royals Challenge  
      4:30PMIndiana East (Ind.)@Wilmington College Jenna Strong Invitational  
      4:30PMMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Jenna Strong Invitational at Wilmington College  
      5:00PMGoshen (Ind.)@Bethel University Invitational  
      5:00PMHuntington (Ind.)@Bethel University Invitational  
      5:00PMSpring Arbor (Mich.)@Bethel University Invitational  
      5:00PMIndiana Wesleyan@Bethel Invitational  
      5:00PMIndiana Northwest (Ind.)@Bethel Invitational  
      5:15PMOhio Christian@Jenna Strong Invitational  
      5:30PMWaldorf (Iowa)@Trent Smith Invite hosted by NIACC (Women 5K, Men 4 miles)  
      5:30PMGrand View (Iowa)@NIACC - Tent Smith Invitational W-5k/M-8k  
      6:00PMOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)@Bethel University XC Invitational   
      6:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) East Texas Baptist University  
     Tigers Invitational
      6:00PMUC Merced@San Francisco State Invitational  
     12 Mount Mercy (Iowa)@Fighting Bee Invitational  
       The Master's (Calif.)@Vanguard Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Haskell Invite  
       St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Fighting Bee Invite  
       Thomas More (Ky.)@Fast Cats Invitational  
       Doane (Neb.)@Dordt Invite  
       Evangel (Mo.)@Gary Stoner Invite (Central Methodist)  
      Cottey (Mo.)@A.I.I. Invitational   
       Kansas Wesleyan@Fort Hays State Tiger Open  
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@Queens University of Charlotte  
       Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Day 1 - LCS Invite @ LC State  
       Eastern Oregon@LCSC Warrior Open  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Disney Cross Country Classic  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Central Methodist Gary Stone Invitational  
      8:15AMFlorida College@Disney Cross Country Classic  
      8:30AM@Disney Classic  
      9:30AMBlue Mountain (Miss.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      9:30AMLoyola (La.)@Watson Ford Invitational  
      9:30AMMartin Methodist (Tenn.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      9:30AMXavier (La.)@Watson Ford Invitational, Clinton, Miss.  
      9:30AMStillman (Ala.)@Mississippi College Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Vanguard Invitational  
      10:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Watson Ford Invitational  
      10:00AMDillard (La.)@Watson Invitational  
      10:30AMBrescia (Ky.)@Fast Cats Classic  
      11:00AMDakota State (S.D.)@Dordt (Iowa) Invitational  
      11:00AMHaskell (Kan.)@Haskell Invitational  
      11:00AMDordt (Iowa)@Dordt Holiday Inn Express Invite  
      11:00AMNorthwestern (Iowa)@@ Defender Classic  
      11:00AMLife Pacific (Calif.)@Vanguard University Invitational  
      11:00AMCarlow (Pa.)@Carnegie Mellon University Invite  
      11:00AMMorningside (Iowa)@Dordt College Invitational  
      11:30AMAvila (Mo.)@Gary Stoner Invitational  
      11:30AMGraceland (Iowa)@Gary Stoner Invitational   
      11:30AMMissouri Valley@Central Methodist Classic  
      11:30AMWestmont (Calif.)@Pomona Pitzer Invitational  
      11:30AMJudson (Ill.)@St. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invite  
     11:30AM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      12:00PMLC (Ill.)@Illinois College Open  
      1:00PMNorthwest (Wash.)@Western Washington Classic  
     1:00PMLewis-Clark State (Idaho)@lcsc invite  
      1:00PMCorban (Ore.)@Lewis & Clark Invite  
      6:00PMMiddle Georgia State@Bobcat Invitational  
     13 USC Beaufort (S.C.)@at Army 10 Miller  
     18 Thomas More (Ky.)@Jenna Strong Invitational  
       Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)@Day 1 - Bulldog Invite @ Western   
      Multnomah (Ore.)@CCC Championships  
       WVU Tech@Concord Alumni Meet | Athens, WV  
     1:00PMMontana Western@bulldog invite  
      2:00PMSimpson (Calif.)@College of The Siskiyous  
      8:00PMWalla Walla (Wash.)@Montana Western Invitational hosted by UMW  
     19 University of South Carolina@Sand Shark Invitational - Beaufort  
       SCAD Savannah (Ga.)@Sand Shark Invitational  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@St. Louis Fall Classic  
       Sierra Nevada (Nev.)@Santa Clara Bronco Invitational  
       USC Beaufort (S.C.)@vs. Sand Shark Invitational  
       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)@St Louis Fall Classic  
      Dillard (La.)@GCAC Cross Country Championship  
       Corban (Ore.)@Beaver Classic  
       Multnomah (Ore.)@Warner Pacific XC Classic  
       Edward Waters (Fla.)@Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Cross Country Championships  
       John Brown (Ark.)@Little Rock (Ark.) Invitational  
       Warner Pacific (Ore.)@WPU XC Classic  
      8:00AMWebber International (Fla.)@Sand Shark XC Invite; Jasper Park; Hardeeville, S.C. (University of South Carolina Beaufort)   
      8:00AMDalton State (Ga.)@Sand Shark Invitational  
      9:00AMTougaloo (Miss.)@Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championship  
      9:45AMAve Maria (Fla.)@Sandshark Invitational  
      10:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@St. Louis Cross Country Fall Classic  
      10:00AMPoint (Ga.)@Univ. of South Carolina-Beaufort Sand Shark Invitational  
      10:00AMBenedictine Mesa (Ariz.)@Redhawk Invitational  
      11:00AMEmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Highlander Invitational hosted by UC Riverside  
      11:30AMStephens (Mo.)@Cowbell Classic  
      11:30AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Skyhawk Invitational  
      11:45AMWilliams Baptist (Ark.)@Little Rock Invitational  
      12:00PMViterbo (Wis.)@Wisconsin Private College Championships  
      12:30PMAntelope Valley (Calif.)@Santa Clara Bronco Invitational (Women)  
      1:30PMJamestown (N.D.)@Ron Pynn Invitational @ Grand Forks, ND  
     255:30PMLC (Ill.)@Western Illinois University Invite  
      7:30PMMarymount California@Titan Cross Country Invitational  
      8:30PMLife Pacific (Calif.)@CSF Titan Invitational  
     26 Calumet (Ind.)@Robbinhurst Invite  
       Sterling (Kan.)@Southwestern College Mid-States Classic  
       The Master's (Calif.)@Warrior Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@NAIA Mid-States Classic  
       Campbellsville (Ky.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
       Robert Morris (Ill.)@NAIA Great Lakes Cross Country Challenge  
       Cumberlands (Ky.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge - Grand Rapids, MI  
       Doane (Neb.)@NAIA Mid-States Classic  
       Evangel (Mo.)@NAIA Mid-States Classic  
       Cottey (Mo.)@Ozark Christian Invitational  
       Valley City State (N.D.)@Seminole Valley Stampede  
       St. Thomas (Fla.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - Great Lakes Challenge Grand Rapids Michigan  
       Tennessee Wesleyan@Great Lakes Challenge  
       Graceland (Iowa)@Homecoming Intrasquad   
       Multnomah (Ore.)@Clackamas CC - Mike Hodges XC Invitational  
       Eastern Oregon@William Jessup Warrior Open  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
       Ohio Christian@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge  
       Wayland Baptist (Texas)@NAIA Mid-States Classic, Winfield, KS  
       Siena Heights (Mich.)@NAIA Great Lakes | Riverside- Grand Rapids, Mich.  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Great Lakes Challenge   
       William Penn (Iowa)@NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede  
       Carlow (Pa.)@NAIA Great Lakes Challenge - Grand Rapids (Mich.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us