Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept
    August
    8 (A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Wisconsin-Green BayNo Team Score 
     Midnight Madness (8/8)
      11:00AM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) South Carolina State University4-0 
    910:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) California Poly State UniversityNo Team Score 
    109:00AM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia Military CollegeNo Team Score 
     12:00PM(A) RV LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Northeast Texas CCNo Team Score 
     1:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) 2 Keiser (Fla.)No Team Score 
     2:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) 12 Vanguard (Calif.)No Team Score 
     Blue/Gold Game
     7:00PM(A) Ancilla College @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)No Team Score 
    111:00PM(N) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.) vs. (N) University of Alabama at BirminghamNo Team Score 
     Match Played at Baylor HS
     7:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)No Team Score 
     (Scrimmage)
    122:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)def(H) Iowa Lakes CC4-3 
    132:00PM(A) Mount Royal College @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)Cncl 
     2:00PM(A) University of South Carolina Lancaster  @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)No Team Score 
     2:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Wake Technical CCNo Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) Iowa Central CC @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)No Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) North Iowa Area CC @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(N) South Georgia State College vs. (N) Point (Ga.)No Team Score 
     (Scrimmage)
     7:00PM(A) Redlands Community College @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(H) Baker (Kan.)def(A) Johnson County CC1-0 
     7:30PM(A) Nicholls State University @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)No Team Score 
     10:00PM(A) The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) CSU BakersfieldNo Team Score 
    1410:00AM(A) Schoolcraft College @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)No Team Score 
     3:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)No Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) 12 Vanguard (Calif.)No Team Score 
     6:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) 20 Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Lakes CCNo Team Score 
     7:30PM(H) Sam Houston State Univesitytied(A) Southwest (N.M.)2-2 
     8:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) North Dakota State UniversityNo Team Score 
    159:00AM(A) University of Lethbridge @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)Cncl 
     11:00AM(A) Cape Fear CC @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)No Team Score 
     2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Southwest Mississippi CCNo Team Score 
     6:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)No Team Score 
     Scrimmage
     6:00PM(A) Columbia Basin Community College @ (H) 14 Eastern OregonNo Team Score 
      7:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.)def(H) Morningside (Iowa)3-1 
      7:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) 25 Westmont (Calif.)2-1 
     7:00PM(A) Andrew College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(H) Indiana State Universitydef(A) RV Marian (Ind.)1-0 
    162:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) University of North DakotaNo Team Score 
     2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)def(A) Hill College6-1 
      4:00PM(A) def(H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)4-0 
     Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
     4:30PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Jackson CollegeNo Team Score 
     7:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Wesleyan CollegeNo Team Score 
     9:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Los Angeles Harbor CollegeNo Team Score 
    171:00PM(A) Gillette College @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)No Team Score 
      2:00PM(H) RV The Master's (Calif.)def(A) Southern Oregon2-1 
      2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)def(A) Concordia (Mich.)2-0 
     Game played at Mount Vernon High School
     2:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.)def(H) William Penn (Iowa)1-0 
     3:00PM(A) Wayne State College @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)No Team Score 
     3:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.)def(H) Brescia (Ky.)6-0 
     4:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)No Team Score 
     Exhibition
     4:30PM(A) Maryville College @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)No Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) RV Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
     5:00PM(A) University of South Carolina Lancaster  @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)No Team Score 
     6:30PM(A) Cowley College @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)No Team Score 
      7:30PM(H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)def(A) Rio Grande (Ohio)6-0 
      7:30PM(H) Point (Ga.)def(A) Faulkner (Ala.)1-0 
     8:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Houston Baptist UniversityNo Team Score 
      8:30PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)def(A) Park University - Gilbert11-0 
     8:30PM(H) University of California-Santa Barbaradef(A) 25 Westmont (Calif.)2-0 
     9:00PM(A) Gordon State College @ (H) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.)No Team Score 
    18 (A) Cloud County Community College @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)No Team Score 
     1:00PM(A) Sheridan College @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)Cncl 
     2:00PM(H) St. Francis (Ill.)tied(A) South Suburban0-0 
      2:00PM(N) 17 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)def(N) Morningside (Iowa)1-0 
     3:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Lakes CCNo Team Score 
     4:00PM(A) Southeastern CC @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)No Team Score 
     5:00PM(H) Thomas More (Ky.)def(A) Brescia (Ky.)5-0 
     6:00PM(A) Truman State University @ (H) Missouri ValleyNo Team Score 
      9:00PM(H) La Sierra (Calif.)def(A) 2-0 
      9:00PM(H) University of Fraser Valleydef(A) 20 Northwest (Wash.)2-1 
    19 (A) Sheridan College @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)  
      1:00PM(A) Southern Oregondef(H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)3-0 
      1:30PM(A) MacEwan Universitydef(H) Carroll (Mont.)2-0 
      2:30PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Erskine College  
      5:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
     Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
      5:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)Cncl 
      5:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) 15 Grace (Ind.)  
     6:30PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) University of Texas-Tyler  
     7:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) University of the Ozarks  
     7:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
     7:00PM(A) Butler Community College @ (H) 21 Kansas Wesleyan  
      7:30PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) 5 Benedictine (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Ouachita Baptist @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     203:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H)   
      3:30PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
     4:00PM(A) Johnson University @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
     postponed from Aug. 17
     5:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Linfield College  
      6:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) vs. (N) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) 4 Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
     7:00PM(A) Frederick CC @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
      8:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      9:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
     2112:30PM(A) Virgin Islands @ (H) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)  
     1:00PM(A) Davis & Elkins College @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
      5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College  
      5:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) RV Marian (Ind.)  
      5:30PM(N) Brescia (Ky.) vs. (N) Kentucky Christian  
     5:30PM(A) Loras @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     6:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Webster University  
      6:30PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) 25 Westmont (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) 1 William Carey (Miss.)  
     8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri - Science and Technology  
      10:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Corban (Ore.)  
     Warrior Athletic Field
      10:30PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
    2211:00AM(A) Grambling State University @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      3:30PM(A) SCAD Savannah (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     4:00PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) California State University-East Bay  
      5:00PM(A) RV The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) 10 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Kaskaskia College  
      6:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluff  
     Pumphrey Soccer Complex
      6:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) 23 Mobile (Ala.)  
      6:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) RV Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      7:30PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      8:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Jenna Paige Bragg Memorial Classic (Thomas vs. Truett McConnell, 5:30 p.m.)
     8:00PM(A) East Central University @ (H) 19 Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     8:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) 3 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) 5 Benedictine (Kan.)  
     8:45PM(A) Rockford College @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      9:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
    2311:00AM(A) University of Windsor @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
      12:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      3:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      3:30PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
      4:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      4:00PM(N) Williams Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     6:00PM(A) Concord University @ (H) WVU Tech  
      6:00PM(A) 13 John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      6:30PM(A) 16 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     6 p.m. CT / 7 p.m. ET
      7:00PM(A) RV Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
     Miami Gardens, Florida
      7:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(N) Multnomah (Ore.) vs. (N) Mills College  
     7:30PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Cal State-Dominguez Hills  
      8:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) RV Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) 14 Eastern Oregon @ (H) 12 Hastings (Neb.)  
      8:30PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      9:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) McMurry University  
      10:00PM(A) Whittier College @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      10:00PM(A) 25 Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) California Lutheran  
     2410:30AM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     12:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) West Liberty State  
      1:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      1:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     Played at Mount Vernon HS
     1:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Malone University  
      2:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     2:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      2:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
      2:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
     Generals Field
      2:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Randall University  
      3:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) 23 Mobile (Ala.)  
      3:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      4:00PM(A) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      4:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) Florida College  
      4:30PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      4:30PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      5:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Pepsi-Cola Soccer Complex
      5:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Georgia Southwestern State University  
      5:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      5:00PM(A) 15 Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      5:00PM(A) Piedmont International University @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      5:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     5:30PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) @ (H) Kalamazoo College  
      6:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Black Hills State University  
      6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) RV Central Methodist (Mo.)  
     6:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) University of Mary Hardin-Baylor  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
     Jenna Paige Bragg Memorial Classic (Warner vs. Truett McConnell, 4:30 p.m.)
     7:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) University of Central Oklahoma  
      7:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) 1 William Carey (Miss.)  
      7:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
      7:30PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
     8:00PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyan University @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      8:30PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) 3 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      9:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      10:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) UC Merced  
     Season Opener
     10:30PM(A) 24 Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Biola University  
     2512:00PM(A) SCAD Savannah (Ga.) @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
     Allen Creek Soccer Complex
      12:00PM(A) 14 Eastern Oregon @ (H) 9 Midland (Neb.)  
      12:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) RV Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) 2 Keiser (Fla.)  
     West Palm Beach, Florida
      1:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Wesleyan College  
     2:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      2:30PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H)   
      3:00PM(A) Carroll (Mont.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     8:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Concordia University-Texas  
     262:00PM(A) 15 Grace (Ind.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
     3:00PM(A) Schreiner University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      5:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      6:30PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) East Texas Baptist University  
     8:00PM(A) Minnesota State University-Moorhead @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      10:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     273:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Bacone (Okla.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
     Huser Field
      3:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) 22 Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 16 University of Northwestern Ohi  
      5:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     5:30PM(A) Louisiana Tech University @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      6:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      6:00PM(A) Missouri Valley @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      6:00PM(A) Northwestern Oklahoma State University @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
     7:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) 4 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
     284:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) 18 Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      5:00PM(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Lubbock Christian University @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      6:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Converse College  
      6:00PM(A) RV Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
      6:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) RV Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
     7:00PM(A) Broward @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      7:30PM(A) Indiana South Bend (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
    292:00PM(A)  @ (H) Florida Memorial  
      2:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) 24 Hope International (Calif.)  
     Field #2
      3:00PM(A) 9 Midland (Neb.) @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Regent University  
      5:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Brenau (Ga.)  
     Allen Creek Soccer Complex
      5:00PM(A) North Greenville College @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(N) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan vs. (N) 19 Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      6:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     Central Christian Soccer Complex
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     Kentucky Christian University Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Judson College  
      8:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      8:00PM(A) 13 John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
     John Brown University Classic - Siloam Springs, Ark.
      11:00PM(A) RV Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Marymount California  
     30 (A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
      12:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      2:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      3:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Mississippi University for Women  
     4:00PM(A) Montana State University-Billings @ (H) Carroll (Mont.)  
      4:00PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      6:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      6:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
     7:00PM(A) Holy Names University @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) 4 Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      7:00PM(A) Cornell College @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) California Institute of Technology  
      7:00PM(A) RV LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) 23 Mobile (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      7:30PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      8:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Texas Lutheran University  
      8:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Abilene Christian  
      8:00PM(A) Northwest Christian (Ore.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
      8:00PM(A) Pacific University @ (H) College of Idaho  
      8:30PM(A) McMurry University @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      9:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      9:30PM(A) 10 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) 14 Eastern Oregon  
      10:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Willamette University  
     3111:00AM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) 15 Grace (Ind.)  
      11:00AM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     12 p.m. CT/1 p.m. ET
      1:00PM(N) Oakland City University vs. (N) Midway (Ky.)  
     Kentucky Christian University Tournament
      1:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) 16 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) 2 Keiser (Fla.)  
      1:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      2:00PM(A) Saint Mary's College @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) 21 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      2:00PM(N) Concordia (Neb.) vs. (N) 19 Science & Arts (Okla.)  
      2:00PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      2:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Welch College  
      2:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      2:45PM(A) Peace College @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     Played at Mount Vernon HS
      3:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      3:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) RV Aquinas (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) RV Marian (Ind.) @ (H) 24 Hope International (Calif.)  
      3:30PM(N) Bethel (Tenn.) vs. (N) Lyon (Ark.)  
     Huser Field
      4:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Occidental College @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) 25 Westmont (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Zarda Multisport Complex
      4:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) 18 Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(N) 9 Midland (Neb.) vs. (N) Arizona Christian  
     Played at Vanguard
      4:00PM(A) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) 13 John Brown (Ark.)  
     John Brown University Classic - Siloam Springs, Ark.
      4:30PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
      4:30PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Pizza Ranch Classic
      4:30PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Notre Dame de Namur University  
     Scrimmage
      5:00PM(A) 22 Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      5:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      5:30PM(N) Rochester (Mich.) vs. (N) 8 Georgia Gwinnett  
      6:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      6:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Reinhardt (Ga.) @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:30PM(N) St. Thomas (Fla.) vs. (N) Middle Georgia State  
      8:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
    September
    111:00AM(A) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) @ (H) Montana State University-Billings  
      12:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      12:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
      1:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Southwestern University  
      1:00PM(A) 17 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) RV Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      2:00PM(A) 5 Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) Corban (Ore.)  
      2:00PM(A) RV Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) RV Columbia (Mo.)  
      3:30PM(A) 10 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) College of Idaho  
      3:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) 23 Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Spring Hill College  
      4:30PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
     211:00AM(N) St. Thomas (Fla.) vs. (N) 7 Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      12:00PM(A) 22 Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      12:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) RV LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      12:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      12:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)  
      12:30PM(N) McPherson (Kan.) vs. (N) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.) @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
      1:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Pizza Ranch Classic
      2:00PM(A) RV Marian (Ind.) @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      2:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
     Game time listed is Central Time, game is played in the Pacific Time Zone
      2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      3:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      4:00PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) 21 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 25 Westmont (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) 4 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:30PM(A) 16 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) 3 Southeastern (Fla.)  
     8:00PM(A) University of Mary @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     31:00PM(A)  @ (H) 2 Keiser (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) RV Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Bob Jones University  
      4:00PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Talladega (Ala.) @ (H) Birmingham Southern College  
      7:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) University of Northern Iowa  
      8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      8:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Alabama State University  
     42:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) 24 Hope International (Calif.)  
     Field #2
      3:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      3:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Blackburn College  
      3:30PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
     4:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Senior Night
      4:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) West Virginia State @ (H) WVU Tech  
      4:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) University of Detroit Mercy @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      5:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) College of Saint Mary (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Bluffton University @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(A) Stephens (Mo.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     Joel H Wiens Stadium
      6:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Grace Christian University @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      7:00PM(A) Wilmington College @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) RV Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      8:30PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Concordia University-Texas  
     51:00PM(A) RV Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
      1:30PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Lynn University  
      4:00PM(A)  @ (H) Nova Southeastern University  
      5:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) 22 Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Southwestern Adventist  
      7:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Dominican University  
      7:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) RV Marian (Ind.)  
     6 p.m. CT / 7 p.m. ET
      7:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Texas College  
      7:30PM(A) 15 Grace (Ind.) @ (H) 3 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      8:30PM(N) 2 Keiser (Fla.) vs. (N) 23 Mobile (Ala.)  
      10:00PM(A) 10 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     611:00AM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      1:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Johnson & Wales University  
      3:00PM(A) 25 Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) 17 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      4:30PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) 8 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      5:00PM(A) Lake Erie College @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      6:00PM(A) Black Hills State University @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Pepsi-Cola Soccer Complex
      6:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     Coryell Field
      6:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      6:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      7:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     CU/AQ Tournament
      7:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Wright State University  
      7:00PM(A) 16 University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) 4 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) RV Aquinas (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) Spalding University @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) 5 Benedictine (Kan.)  
    79:00AM(A) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      11:00AM(A) North Greenville College @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)  
      12:00PM(A) 12 Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) RV Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      12:30PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) RV Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
      1:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      1:00PM(A) Berea College @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      1:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      1:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Toccoa Falls College  
      1:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(N) Bethel (Kan.) vs. (N) Mills College  
      1:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) 21 Kansas Wesleyan  
      1:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Paul Quinn (Texas)  
      1:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      1:30PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      1:30PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
     Highmark Stadium
      2:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Principia College @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      2:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) RV Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      2:45PM(A) Piedmont International University @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      3:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary (Neb.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     3:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      3:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) RV Marian (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      3:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      3:00PM(A) Mountain View College @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) University of La Verne @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Occidental College @ (H)   
      4:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      4:30PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     4:30PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      4:30PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      5:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) 3 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) RV Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     CU/AQ Tournament
      5:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) RV Aquinas (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) 9 Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Missouri Valley  
      6:00PM(A) IU Kokomo (Ind.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) RV Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) RV Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) 15 Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      7:00PM(A) 6 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      7:30PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      8:30PM(A) RV Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) 13 John Brown (Ark.)  
      10:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Linfield College  
    88:00AM(A) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) @ (H) Park University - Gilbert  
      11:00AM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     11:00AM(A) Rhodes College @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) LaGrange College @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      2:00PM(A) Shorter University @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Oregon Tech  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us