Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept
    August
    68:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Lakes CC  
     92:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
    102:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Michigan State University  
     4:00PM(A) Patrick Henry Community College @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     10:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Corban (Ore.)  
     7 p.m. PDT
    11 (A) TBA @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     Alumni Game
      1:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Oakton CC  
     4:00PM(A) Prairie State College @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     4:30PM(A) St. Charles CC @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia State  
    133:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) University of Notre Dame  
     7:00PM(A) Indian Hills CC-Ottumwa @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
    141:30PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Warner Pacific (Ore.)  
     10:30 a.m. PDT
      7:00PM(A) Trinity Western University @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
     7:00PM(A) Hill College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
     7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Wayne  
      8:30PM(A) University of West Alabama @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     153:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
     3:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) vs. (N) TBA  
     vs. Michigan Wolves | Schoolcraft College | Scrimmage
     4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) East Central College  
      6:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
     7:00PM(A) Morton College @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     162:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     4:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Northeast Texas CC  
     17 (A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bellevue (Neb.)  
     4:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Purdue University Northwest  
      5:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Randall University  
     6:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Richland College  
     8:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Davenport University  
      9:00PM(A) (AZ) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
    18 (A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Malone University  
      (A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
     Shindigz National Soccer Festival
      (N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) Saginaw Valley State University  
     Scrimmage
      (A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Central Baptist (Ark.)  
      (A)  @ (H) Francis Marion University  
      12:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     5:00PM(A) North Iowa Area CC @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Iowa Western CC @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
     7:00PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) University of Mary  
     7:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Anderson University  
      7:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
     8:00PM(A) University of West Alabama @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     8:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
     Scrimmage
     10:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-Santa Barbara  
     205:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Delta State University  
      7:30PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Point Loma Nazarene University  
     Time Listed as ET
      9:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
    213:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      4:30PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
     6:00PM(A) College of Southern Nevada @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
     Preseason Scrimmage
      7:00PM(A) Paul Quinn (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     8:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Rhodes College  
      8:15PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     22 (A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     4:00PM(A) Concordia College-Moorhead @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Saints Field
      5:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      5:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      6:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) UC Merced  
     6:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Thomas More College  
     7:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) California University of Pennsylvania  
     (Scrimmage)
     8:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria (Texas) @ (H) Texas A&M International University  
      8:30PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Season/Home Opener
     2312:00PM(A) University of Saint Katherine @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
     Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
      4:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Time Listed as ET
      8:30PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
      10:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) (AZ)  
      11:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
    24 (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Rogers State University  
       (A) The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
     Southern Oregon Tournament
       (N) Northwest Christian (Ore.) vs. (N) Menlo (Calif.)  
       (N) Baker (Kan.) vs. (N) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     UNOH CLASSIC
      3:00PM(A) Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
     UNOH Showcase
      4:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      4:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(N) Southeastern (Fla.) vs. (N) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
     SCAD Invitational
      6:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     7:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Napa Valley College  
      7:00PM(A) Marian (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Wayne  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Xavier University  
      7:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     8:00PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) University of Texas-Dallas  
      8:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      11:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) (AZ)  
     25 (N) The Master's (Calif.) vs. (N) Northwest Christian (Ore.)  
     Southern Oregon Tournament
       (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
       (A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
       (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Hastings (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      2:30PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      2:30PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
      2:30PM(N) Tennessee Wesleyan vs. (N) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     SCAD Invitational
      3:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      3:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      3:30PM(A) Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      4:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) Multnomah (Ore.)  
      4:00PM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
      4:30PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     5:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Thiel College  
     (Scrimmage)
     5:00PM(A) Schreiner University @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      5:30PM(N) Dordt (Iowa) vs. (N) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Regent University @ (H)   
      8:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      8:15PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      8:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     26 (A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      11:00AM(N) Georgia Gwinnett vs. (N) Baker (Kan.)  
     UNOH Showcase
      2:30PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     UNOH CLASSIC
      3:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)  
     Neutral Site
      4:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) Walla Walla (Wash.)  
      4:30PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Saints Field
      6:30PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     27 (A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      3:30PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      4:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H)   
      4:30PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Penn State University-Beaver @ (H) Point Park (Pa.)  
      6:00PM(A) Greenville University @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      7:00PM(A) Providence College @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     282:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      4:30PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      5:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      6:30PM(A) Sierra Nevada (Nev.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      7:00PM(A) Toccoa Falls College @ (H)   
      8:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      9:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     294:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      6:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
     Season Opener
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      8:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
     302:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Villa Maria College  
      6:30PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      7:00PM(A) Boyce College @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     31 (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
      2:00PM(N) Mobile (Ala.) vs. (N) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Gustavus Adolphus College  
      3:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Willamette University  
      4:30PM(A) Bethany Lutheran College @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
      4:45PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     Knights Soccer Classic
      5:00PM(A) Maranatha Baptist University  @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Pizza Ranch Classic
      6:30PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      7:00PM(A) University of Redlands @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      7:30PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     TMU Fall Classic
      8:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Lion's Cup Invitational
    September
     1 (N) Finlandia University vs. (N) Viterbo (Wis.)  
       (A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
       (A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(N) Bethel (Ind.) vs. (N) Dordt (Iowa)  
     Labor Day Fall Classic
     2:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Southern Oregon  
      2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      2:30PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) William Carey (Miss.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
     Knights Soccer Classic
      3:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Manhattan Christian College  
      3:30PM(A) Lindenwood University @ (H) Calumet (Ind.)  
     Home Opener
      4:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H)   
     Lions Cup 2
      4:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
      4:30PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
      5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(N) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) vs. (N) Providence (Mont.)  
     Rocky Mountain College Tournament
      5:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      5:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      5:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
      6:00PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyan vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      6:00PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Pizza Ranch Classic
      6:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      6:30PM(A) Dallas Baptist University @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      6:30PM(A) Houston-Victoria (Texas) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
     at Oklahoma Wesleyan
      7:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Cedarville University  
      7:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Arizona Christian  
      7:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Atlantic University  
      7:30PM(A) UC Merced @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     TMU Fall Classic
      7:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     SEU Invitational
      8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      9:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     Rocky Mountain College Tournament
      9:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      10:00PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)  
     Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
     2 (A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Northland College  
      12:00PM(N) Mobile (Ala.) vs. (N) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A)  @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     Lion's Cup Invitational
      6:30PM(A) St. John's Univeristy @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
      10:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Occidental College  
     3 (A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
       (A) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     Game time TBA
      1:00PM(N) Bluefield (Va.) vs. (N) Morningside (Iowa)  
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Southeastern (Fla.)  
     SEU Invitational
      2:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohi vs. (N) Benedictine (Kan.)  
      2:00PM(A) Cal State-Stanislaus @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Rocky Mountain (Mont.)  
     Rocky Mountain College Tournament
      3:00PM(N) Briar Cliff (Iowa) vs. (N) Providence (Mont.)  
     Rocky Mountain College Tournament
      3:30PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      4:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      4:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Iowa Wesleyan College @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
     4:30PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Saints Field
      6:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      7:00PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria (Texas) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     45:00PM(A)  @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      9:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Bethel (Kan.)  
     5 (A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) McMurry University  
      5:00PM(A) MacMurray College @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Mount St. Joseph University @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      5:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Buena Vista University  
      5:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Mississippi University for Women @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      6:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Brevard College  
      7:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Dominican University  
      7:30PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      8:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     6 (A) Cornell College @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Webster University  
      5:30PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     Orange Beach Stadium
      7:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      7:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      7:30PM(A) University of Saint Katherine @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      8:30PM(N) Keiser (Fla.) vs. (N) Mobile (Ala.)  
     71:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Lawrence Tech (Mich.)  
     2018 Blue Devil Classic
      2:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      2:30PM(N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) Huntington (Ind.)  
     LTU Blue Devil Classic
      4:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      4:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Andrews University  
      4:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
      4:30PM(N) Vanguard (Calif.) vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      4:30PM(A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      5:30PM(N) The Master's (Calif.) vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     Embry-Riddle Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      6:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      6:30PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Marymount California @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     8 (N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) TBA  
     LTU Blue Devil Classic
       (A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
       (A) Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Calumet (Ind.)  
     2018 Blue Devil Classic
       (A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      1:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      2:00PM(N) Hope International (Calif.) vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      2:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) West Texas A&M  
      2:00PM(A) Dordt (Iowa) @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)  
     2:30PM(A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      4:00PM(A) Louisiana College @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      4:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Wiley (Texas)  
      4:00PM(A) Ozark Christian College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
      4:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)  
      4:30PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      4:30PM(A) Principia College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      4:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Kansas Christian College @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      5:30PM(A) The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     Embry-Riddle Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Florida College  
      6:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      7:00PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Nova Southeastern University  
      7:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H)   
     7:15PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
      7:30PM(A) George Fox University @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      8:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Baker (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      10:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) UC Merced  
      10:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Cal State-Stanislaus  
     9 (A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
      1:30PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
     Joel H. Wiens Stadium
      3:00PM(A) Southern Oregon @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
      4:30PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Cumberlands (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
     105:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Oklahoma Baptist University @ (H) Oklahoma City  
    114:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     4:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
     7:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont  
      7:00PM(A) Calvin College @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
      8:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Science & Arts (Okla.)  
     8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      9:00PM(A) Barclay College @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     122:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      3:30PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Bluffton University  
     4:30PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      5:00PM(A) Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     5:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      6:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Penn State - Greater Allegheny  
      6:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) UC Merced  
      6:00PM(A) William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      7:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      7:00PM(A) Barry University @ (H) St. Thomas (Fla.)  
     7:00PM(A)  @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
     7:15PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      8:30PM(A)  @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     135:00PM(A) Blackburn College @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Welch College @ (H) Bethel (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Life (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:30PM(A) SAGU (Texas) @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      8:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Southern Nazarene University  
      8:30PM(A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      9:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      9:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      9:30PM(A) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.) @ (H) (AZ)  
      10:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) Marymount California  
      11:00PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     14 (A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     1:00PM(A) Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Williams Baptist (Ark.)  
      2:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Cumberland (Tenn.)  
      3:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Paul Quinn (Texas) @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      6:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
    15 (A) Bluefield (Va.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) Georgia Gwinnett  
      1:30PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
      2:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) University of Saint Katherine @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) WVU Tech  
      3:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Huntington (Ind.)  
      3:00PM(A) Mount St. Joseph University @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      3:30PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
      4:00PM(A) Greenville University @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Mount Marty (S.D.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      4:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
     4:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Boyce College  
      4:00PM(A) Maine-Fort Kent @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
      4:00PM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
     4:15PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      4:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
     4:30PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      4:30PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      5:30PM(A) The Master's (Calif.) @ (H) Marymount California  
      6:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
     Eagle Sports Ministries Day
      7:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Azusa Pacific University @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Central Christian (Kan.) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
      7:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      10:00PM(A) Arizona Christian @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      11:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
     16 (A) Oklahoma City @ (H) St. Thomas (Texas)  
       (A) Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      1:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      3:00PM(A) Carleton College @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     4:30PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
    182:30PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
      3:30PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Silver Lake (Wis.)  
      4:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) University of Saint Katherine  
     4:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)  
     4:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      5:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian (Texas) @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      5:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Mid-America Christian (Okla.)  
      5:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Kalamazoo College  
     5:30PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
     5:30PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Alma College @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
     8:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Randall University @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
     8:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
    1911:00AM(A) Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Manchester University  
      4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) University of Northwestern Ohi  
      4:00PM(A) Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Madonna (Mich.)  
     4:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      4:00PM(A) Warren Wilson (N.C.) @ (H) Pikeville (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Gustavus Adolphus College @ (H) Viterbo (Wis.)  
     5:15PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) Trine University @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Mount St. Joseph University  
     7:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H)   
      7:30PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
     7:30PM(A) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
     8:00PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Conference Opener
     8:15PM(A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     8:15PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
     8:30PM(A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
    20 (A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
       (A) La Sierra (Calif.) @ (H) Sierra Nevada (Nev.)  
     4:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
     Saints Field
      4:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) The Master's (Calif.)  
     5:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
     5:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      6:00PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     7:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) Vanguard (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) William Carey (Miss.)  
     10:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
     10:30PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
     10:30PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     212:00PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Northern Michigan University  
     5:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      6:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christian @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
    22 (A) Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     12:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     12:30PM(A) University of Northwestern Ohi @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
     1:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
     1:00PM(A)  @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      2:00PM(A) Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Trine University  
      2:00PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
     3 p.m. CDT
      3:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Moody Bible Institute  
     3:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) WVU Tech  
     3:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
     3:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
     3:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
     3:30PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     4:15PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
     4:30PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
     4:30PM(A) Hastings (Neb.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
     4:30PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Cornerstone (Mich.)  
     4:30PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
     4:30PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
     4:30PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      5:00PM(A) Paul Quinn (Texas) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
     5:00PM(A) Park (Mo.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)  
     5:00PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) Sierra Nevada (Nev.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us