Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    Go to Aug Sept
    August
    97:00PM(A) Lake Michigan College @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)No Team Score 
     9:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)No Team Score 
     FC Golden State Academy
    1011:00AM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)No Team Score 
     11:00AM(A) Indian Hills CC-Centerville @ (H) William Penn (Iowa)No Team Score 
     1:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Central CCNo Team Score 
     2:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Northeast Texas CCNo Team Score 
     3:00PM(H) Gillette Collegetied(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)0-0 
     4:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Iowa Lakes CCNo Team Score 
    127:00PM(A) Trinity Western University @ (H) Westmont (Calif.)No Team Score 
    136:00PM(A) Treasure Valley CC @ (H) Walla Walla (Wash.)Cncl 
     7:00PM(A) North Iowa Area CC @ (H) Waldorf (Iowa)No Team Score 
     8:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) Mobile (Ala.)No Team Score 
     8:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)No Team Score 
    143:00PM(A) Blue Mountain (Miss.) @ (H) Eastern OregonNo Team Score 
     5:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)No Team Score 
      6:00PM(H) Carroll (Mont.)tied(A) Lethbridge2-2 (2OT) 
     6:30PM(A) Iowa Western CC @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)No Team Score 
     8:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)No Team Score 
     Strikers Academy
     10:00PM(H) RV UC Merceddef(A) University of Great Falls2-0 
    151:00PM(H) RV Marymount Californiadef(A) Trinity Western University2-0 
     1:30PM(A) University of Lethbridge @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)Cncl 
     2:00PM(A) Douglas Collegedef(H) Multnomah (Ore.)7-0 
     5:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Georgia Military College4-3 
      6:00PM(H) 3 William Carey (Miss.)def(A) Tennessee Wesleyan2-1 
     6:30PM(H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)def(A) Rockhurst University2-1 
     7:00PM(A) TBA @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)No Team Score 
     Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy
     8:00PM(A) Allen County College @ (H) Friends (Kan.)No Team Score 
      9:00PM(H) Morningside (Iowa)def(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.)2-1 (2OT) 
    1612:00PM(H) University of Illinois-Chicagodef(A) Roosevelt (Ill.)3-0 
      2:00PM(H) San Diego Christian (Calif.)def(A) 3-0 
     Town Center Park East - 550 Park Center Dr, Santee, CA 92071
     2:00PM(A) Trinity Western University @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)No Team Score 
     4:00PM(A) Hill Collegedef(H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)3-1 
     4:45PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Purdue University NorthwestCncl 
     6:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)No Team Score 
      7:00PM(H) Taylor (Ind.)def(A) Concordia (Mich.)3-1 
     7:00PM(A) College of the Canyons @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) Ancilla College @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)No Team Score 
      7:00PM(H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)def(A) Westcliff University2-1 
    17 (A) Truman State University @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)No Team Score 
     12:00PM(A) Capital University @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)No Team Score 
     12:00PM(A) LSU Shreveport (La.) @ (H) Richland CollegeNo Team Score 
     Scrimmage against FC Dallas U19 Development Academy
      1:00PM(A) Webber International (Fla.)def(H) Pensacola Christian College2-0 
     3:30PM(A) Andrew College @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)No Team Score 
      4:00PM(A) Randall Universitydef(H) SAGU (Texas)4-1 
      5:00PM(H) Cumberlands (Ky.)def(A) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)6-1 
     5:30PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)tied(A) Southeastern CC2-2 
     Pepsi-Cola Soccer Complex
      6:00PM(A) University of Fraser Valleydef(H) Northwest (Wash.)2-1 
     7:00PM(A) Maryville College @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)No Team Score 
      7:00PM(H) 5 Rio Grande (Ohio)def(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.)5-1 
     7:00PM(A) University of South Carolina Lancaster  @ (H) Montreat (N.C.)No Team Score 
      8:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)7-0 
     Morris Field | 2123 S. Goebbert Road Arlington Heights, IL 60005
     9:00PM(A) Northern Oklahoma College - Enid @ (H) Southwestern (Kan.)No Team Score 
     10:00PM(H) RV UC Merceddef(A) Modesto Junior College4-1 
     10:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) College of Southern NevadaNo Team Score 
     Scrimmage
     10:30PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) University of the PacificNo Team Score 
     10:30PM(H) University of California-Santa Barbaradef(A) RV Westmont (Calif.)1-0 
      11:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)def(A) Park University - Gilbert14-0 
    189:00AM(A) Gillette College @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)  
     3:00PM(H) Marian (Ind.)tied(A) St. Francis (Ill.)0-0 
     3:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) College of Southern NevadaNo Team Score 
     Scrimmage
      4:00PM(N) 7 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)def(N) Morningside (Iowa)2-0 
     5:30PM(A) Cloud County Community College @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)No Team Score 
     6:00PM(A)  @ (H) Nova Southeastern University  
     6:30PM(A) Southeastern CC @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)No Team Score 
     7:00PM(A) Kansas City Kansas Community College @ (H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)No Team Score 
      11:00PM(H) La Sierra (Calif.)def(A) 3-2 (2OT) 
    191:30PM(A) Sheridan College @ (H) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.)  
     5:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) University of Notre Dame  
      6:00PM(A) John Brown (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
     6:30PM(A) Georgia Military College @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
     8:00PM(A) RV Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) Auburn University Montgomery  
     204:00PM(A) RV LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Lyon (Ark.)  
      4:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     Field #2
     5:30PM(A) Quincy University @ (H) 2 Missouri Valley  
      6:00PM(A) Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     7:00PM(A) Whittier College @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
     7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) The Ohio State University  
     Played at Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium
      7:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) RV Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
     7:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) Napa Valley College  
      7:00PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) 5 Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Hendrix College  
     Warrior Field
      7:30PM(A) Emmaus Bible College @ (H) Clarke (Iowa)  
     Burrows Field
      8:00PM(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
     8:00PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Rogers State University  
     8:00PM(A) 23 Science & Arts (Okla.) @ (H) Oral Roberts University  
      8:15PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     10:00PM(A) RV Westmont (Calif.) @ (H) University of California-Los AngelesNo Team Score 
     10:00PM(A) Whitman College @ (H) Eastern Oregon  
     2110:00AM(A) Virgin Islands @ (H) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)  
     1:00PM(A) RV Marymount California @ (H) El Camino College  
      1:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
     3:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Howard University  
      3:30PM(A) Georgia Military College @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
     5:15PM(A) Defiance College @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      6:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Oregon Tech  
      6:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)  
      7:30PM(A) St. Francis (Ill.) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      7:30PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      7:30PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
      8:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
     9:00PM(A) Loras @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
     224:15PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) 13 Southern Oregon @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      5:00PM(A) 10 Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Hope @ (H) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)  
     Lake Trust Stadium
      7:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Grace (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Warner (Fla.) @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) 11 Vanguard (Calif.) @ (H) 6 Oklahoma Wesleyan  
      8:30PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) 3 William Carey (Miss.)  
      11:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     23 (A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Pacific Union (Calif.) @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
      4:30PM(N) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) vs. (N) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
     Heritage Club Classic hosted by Westmont
      5:00PM(A) 9 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi  
     UNOH Showcase
      6:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborn @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      6:00PM(A)  @ (H) University of Alabama-Huntsville  
      6:00PM(N) Williams Baptist (Ark.) vs. (N) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) RV UC Merced @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
     Season Opener
      7:00PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Bob Jones University  
     7:30PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Huntingdon College  
      8:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(N) Multnomah (Ore.) vs. (N)   
     8:00PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Northeastern State University  
    24 (A) Jamestown (N.D.) @ (H) TBA  
     @ Shattuck-St. Mary's School (MN)
      12:00PM(A) Trinity Baptist College @ (H) RV Thomas (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Northwest (Wash.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      1:00PM(A) Northwest Christian (Ore.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Grace Christian University  
      3:00PM(N) RV UC Merced vs. (N) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
     Heritage Club Classic hosted by Westmont
      3:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Concordia (Neb.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      4:00PM(A) Morningside (Iowa) @ (H) South Dakota Mines & Technology  
      4:00PM(A) 25 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) RV Huntington (Ind.)  
     4:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Chatham University  
      4:00PM(A) Southwestern (Kan.) @ (H) Randall University  
      4:30PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) Graceland (Iowa)  
      4:30PM(A) 22 Arizona Christian @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
      4:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
      4:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) RV LSU Alexandria (La.)  
     Generals Field
      5:00PM(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basin @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      5:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) RV Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      5:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Indiana East (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) 4 Madonna (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) Florida Memorial @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      5:30PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
     Heritage Club Classic
      5:30PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) RV William Penn (Iowa)  
      5:30PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Northwest Nazarene University  
      5:30PM(A) Bethesda University of California @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
      6:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) Whitworth University  
      6:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)  
      6:00PM(A) Williams Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      6:30PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Mary's College @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) Indiana Tech  
      7:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) 5 Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)  
     Pepsi-Cola Soccer Complex
      7:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Virgin Islands  
      7:00PM(A) Trinity College @ (H) Florida College  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      7:15PM(A) Piedmont International University @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      7:30PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      7:30PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     Kentwood, Michigan
      8:00PM(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(N) 11 Vanguard (Calif.) vs. (N) 2 Missouri Valley  
     Played at Oklahoma Wesleyan
      8:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) 20 Columbia (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) Friends (Kan.)  
     8:00PM(A) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ (H) Gallaudet University  
      8:30PM(A) Roosevelt (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     Crown Point Sports Complex
      8:30PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) 15 Hastings (Neb.)  
     8:30PM(A) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) @ (H) University of Mary Hardin-Baylor  
      9:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Oklahoma Panhandle State  
     10:00PM(A) RV Marymount California @ (H) University of California-Irvine  
     2512:00PM(A) 9 Baker (Kan.) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)  
     UNOH Classic
      1:00PM(A) Walla Walla (Wash.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
      8:00PM(A) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.) @ (H) Campbellsville (Ky.)  
     261:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      3:00PM(A) Asbury (Ky.) @ (H) Oakland City University  
     4:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) California Institute of Technology  
      5:00PM(A) Centre College @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
     5:00PM(A) Schreiner University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) Holy Cross (Ind.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
     TCU School Field - 538 S. Eddy St.
      7:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)Cncl 
     7:00PM(A) Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.) @ (H) Northwood University  
      7:00PM(A) Alma College @ (H) 10 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) 25 Southeastern (Fla.) @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
      7:00PM(A) University of Pittsburgh-Greensburg @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
     8:00PM(A) RV LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Louisiana College  
      8:30PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      8:30PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) East Texas Baptist University  
     2711:00AM(A) Keiser (Fla.) @ (H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi  
     UNOH Showcase
      11:00AM(A) Ave Maria (Fla.) @ (H) Warner (Fla.)  
      12:00PM(A) RV William Penn (Iowa) @ (H) 19 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      2:00PM(A) Simpson (Calif.) @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      3:30PM(A) SCAD Savannah (Ga.) @ (H) Brewton-Parker (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) Trinity Baptist College  
      4:00PM(A) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
      5:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      5:00PM(A) Trinity International (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
      5:30PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      5:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Bacone (Okla.)  
      5:30PM(A) RV Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
      6:00PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Siena Heights (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      7:00PM(A) Johnson University Florida @ (H) Florida College  
      7:00PM(A) Walla Walla (Wash.) @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      7:30PM(A) Point (Ga.) @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      7:30PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Marian (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethany (Kan.) @ (H) Oklahoma City  
      8:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) Lindenwood University  
      9:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      10:00PM(A) 16 Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Linfield College  
     2812:00PM(A) RV Mobile (Ala.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      1:00PM(A)  @ (H) Lynn University  
      3:00PM(A) Southwest (N.M.) @ (H) Lubbock Christian University  
      4:00PM(A) RV Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) 4 Madonna (Mich.)  
      5:00PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Warren Wilson (N.C.)  
     5:00PM(A) Mississippi College @ (H) RV LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      5:30PM(A) RV Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      7:00PM(A) Saint Xavier (Ill.) @ (H) Aquinas (Mich.)  
     Grand Rapids, Michigan
      7:00PM(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont @ (H) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) 25 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      7:30PM(A) Olivet College @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
      8:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H)   
      8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton (Mo.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) 20 Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) 14 Bellevue (Neb.)  
      8:30PM(A) Grand View (Iowa) @ (H) Midland (Neb.)  
     29 (A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) 24 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      2:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) @ (H) Kansas Christian College  
      4:00PM(A) 8 Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
     Field #2
      5:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
      6:00PM(A) Walla Walla (Wash.) @ (H) Simpson (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Florida Memorial  
      7:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Regent University  
      7:00PM(A) Concordia (Mich.) @ (H) Shawnee State (Ohio)  
      7:30PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) 24 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      8:30PM(N) Mount Marty (S.D.) vs. (N)   
      9:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     Central Christian Soccer Complex
      10:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Westcliff University  
      10:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) RV UC Merced  
     Home Opener
     301:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      2:30PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      4:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Purdue University Northwest  
     Hammond, Indiana
      5:30PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Indiana Wesleyan  
      5:30PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Kenyon College  
      6:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) LC (Ill.)  
     Culver Stockton Tournament
      6:00PM(A) Oakland City University @ (H) Kentucky Christian  
      6:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Jarvis Christian (Texas)  
      6:00PM(A) 21 Bethel (Tenn.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      6:00PM(A) McMurry University @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      7:00PM(A) 19 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) @ (H) 10 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:00PM(A) Midway (Ky.) @ (H) Milligan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) 16 Corban (Ore.) @ (H) Willamette University  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
      7:00PM(A) RV Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) 15 Hastings (Neb.)  
      7:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) @ (H) Eastern Oregon  
      7:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) CIU (S.C.)  
      7:30PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      7:30PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Spalding University  
     Spalding Classic
      7:30PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      8:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Jamestown (N.D.)  
      8:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Ottawa (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      8:30PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
     Culver-Stockton Classic
      9:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      9:00PM(N) William Woods (Mo.) vs. (N) Doane (Neb.)  
      9:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) Linfield College  
     10:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) George Fox University  
     3111:00AM(A) Florida College @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      11:00AM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      12:00PM(A) RV Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) RV Thomas (Ga.)  
      1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
      2:00PM(A) Menlo (Calif.) @ (H) California State University-Monterey Bay  
      2:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      2:30PM(A) SCAD Savannah (Ga.) @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      2:30PM(A) Calumet (Ind.) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Mount Mercy (Iowa) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
      3:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Oregon Tech @ (H) William Jessup (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Dallas Christian College @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      3:00PM(A) St. Mary's University @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      3:30PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
      3:30PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      3:30PM(A)  @ (H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ) @ (H) Truett-McConnell (Ga.)  
      4:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) @ (H) Tabor (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Bethel (Ind.) @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) RV WVU Tech  
      4:30PM(A) 18 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      4:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      4:30PM(A) McPherson (Kan.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      5:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) RV LSU Alexandria (La.)  
      5:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) Lincoln Christian (Ill.)  
     5:00PM(A) 16 Corban (Ore.) @ (H) St. Martin's University  
      5:30PM(A) Hanover College @ (H) Brescia (Ky.)  
     Spalding Classic
      5:30PM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      6:00PM(N) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) vs. (N) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      6:00PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Carlow (Pa.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
     6:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Talladega (Ala.)  
     test
      6:00PM(A) 4 Madonna (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      6:30PM(A) 8 Rocky Mountain (Mont.) @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      6:30PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Avila (Mo.)  
     Zarda Multisport Complex
      7:00PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Lourdes (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) RV Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) 5 Rio Grande (Ohio)  
      7:00PM(A) 18 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      7:30PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      7:30PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) 25 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      8:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      8:00PM(A) 17 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ (H) University of West Florida  
      8:30PM(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
     8:30PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     Crown Point Sports Complex
     10:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) University of La Verne  
    September
     111:00AM(N) Point Park (Pa.) vs. (N) LC (Ill.)  
     Culver-Stockton Classic
     1:30PM(A) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) @ (H) Montana State University-Billings  
      2:00PM(A) College of Idaho @ (H) George Fox University  
      2:30PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Culver-Stockton (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) William Woods (Mo.) @ (H) 15 Hastings (Neb.)  
      3:30PM(A) 7 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      4:00PM(A) Berkeley College @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
     Season Home Opener
      4:00PM(A) RV UC Merced @ (H) 13 Southern Oregon  
      4:00PM(A) Faulkner (Ala.) @ (H) Texas A&M Texarkana  
      4:00PM(A) York (Neb.) @ (H) Presentation (S.D.)  
      4:15PM(A) RV Benedictine (Kan.) @ (H) Doane (Neb.)  
      4:30PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) Cornell College  
      8:00PM(A) 6 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) 9 Baker (Kan.)  
      10:00PM(A) Occidental College @ (H) Soka (Calif.)  
     211:00AM(A) Middle Georgia State @ (H) Johnson & Wales University  
      12:00PM(A) RV Cumberland (Tenn.) @ (H) SCAD Savannah (Ga.)  
      12:00PM(A)  @ (H) 9 Baker (Kan.)  
      1:00PM(A) Midland (Neb.) @ (H) 19 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      1:00PM(A) RV LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)  
      1:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      2:00PM(A) Waldorf (Iowa) @ (H) Briar Cliff (Iowa)  
      2:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) RV Marymount California  
      2:00PM(A) Evangel (Mo.) @ (H) LSU Shreveport (La.)  
      2:00PM(A) Virgin Islands @ (H) 25 Southeastern (Fla.)  
      2:30PM(A) Trinity Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Georgetown (Ky.)  
      2:30PM(A) RV Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) 12 Georgia Gwinnett  
      2:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)  
      2:30PM(A) 6 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ (H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      3:00PM(N) McPherson (Kan.) vs. (N) Houston-Victoria (Texas)  
      3:30PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      3:30PM(A) Oklahoma City @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      3:30PM(A) Viterbo (Wis.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
      4:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Judson (Ill.)  
      4:15PM(A) Friends (Kan.) @ (H) Northwestern (Iowa)  
     Pizza Ranch Classic
      4:30PM(A) 18 Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      4:30PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) 22 Arizona Christian  
      4:30PM(A) Pikeville (Ky.) @ (H) Bluefield (Va.)  
      5:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist (Texas) @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      6:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) @ (H) 2 Missouri Valley  
      7:00PM(A) Governors State (Ill.) @ (H) Taylor (Ind.)  
     6 p.m. CT / 7 p.m. ET
     8:00PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Valparaiso University  
     33:00PM(N) 6 Oklahoma Wesleyan vs. (N) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
      6:00PM(A) Dalton State (Ga.) @ (H) Bryan (Tenn.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cornerstone (Mich.) @ (H) 10 Spring Arbor (Mich.)  
      7:30PM(A) Christendom College @ (H) Washington Adventist (Md.)  
     44:00PM(A) Rochester (Mich.) @ (H) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)  
      4:00PM(A) Point Park (Pa.) @ (H) Penn State - Greater Allegheny  
      5:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) RV Huntington (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) Buena Vista University @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Blackburn College  
      5:00PM(A) Shawnee State (Ohio) @ (H) Ohio Christian  
      6:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Texas) @ (H) Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)  
      6:00PM(A) 20 Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) Grand View (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) St. Andrews (N.C.) @ (H) Piedmont International University  
      6:30PM(A) Presentation (S.D.) @ (H) Mount Marty (S.D.)  
     Senior Night
      7:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Lourdes (Ohio) @ (H) Goshen (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Union (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A)  @ (H) University of La Verne  
      7:00PM(A) Siena Heights (Mich.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      7:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Tusculum College  
      7:00PM(A) Penn State University-Beaver @ (H) Carlow (Pa.)  
      7:00PM(A) Pomona-Pitzer College @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      7:30PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruz @ (H) Menlo (Calif.)  
      8:00PM(A) St. Ambrose (Iowa) @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Clarke (Iowa) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
      9:00PM(A) Andrews University @ (H) Indiana Northwest (Ind.)  
     Crown Point Sports Complex
     52:30PM(A) San Diego Christian (Calif.) @ (H) Providence Christian (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Morningside (Iowa)  
      4:00PM(A) 5 Rio Grande (Ohio) @ (H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi  
      4:30PM(A) Fontbonne University @ (H) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)  
      5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Ave Maria (Fla.)  
     Game time listed is CST, game will be played in the Eastern Time Zone
      5:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Texas College  
      5:30PM(N) RV Thomas (Ga.) vs. (N) 21 Bethel (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Nova Southeastern University  
      7:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Antelope Valley (Calif.)  
     Lancaster National Soccer Center - Lancaster, California
      7:00PM(A) Thomas More (Ky.) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
     7:00PM(A) Florida College @ (H) Eckerd College  
      7:00PM(A) Montreat (N.C.) @ (H) RV WVU Tech  
      7:30PM(A) Brewton-Parker (Ga.) @ (H) Georgia Southwestern State University  
      7:30PM(A) Brescia (Ky.) @ (H) Kentucky Wesleyan College  
      8:00PM(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      8:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)  
      8:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)  
      8:00PM(A) Pensacola Christian College @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Invitational
      8:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) Southwestern Adventist  
      10:00PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) Linfield College  
      10:00PM(A) Hope International (Calif.) @ (H) La Sierra (Calif.)  
      10:30PM(A) Park University - Gilbert @ (H) 22 Arizona Christian  
      11:00PM(A) RV Marymount California @ (H) Ottawa (Ariz.) (AZ)  
     61:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Missouri Baptist  
      2:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) Trinity International (Ill.)  
     Chicago, Illinois
      4:00PM(A) Tabor (Kan.) @ (H) Southwestern Christian (Okla.)  
      4:30PM(N) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) vs. (N) Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)  
      5:00PM(A) Saint Francis (Ind.) @ (H) Trinity Christian (Ill.)  
      5:00PM(A) Taylor (Ind.) @ (H) 4 Madonna (Mich.)  
      6:00PM(N) 13 Southern Oregon vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      7:00PM(A) Northwest (Wash.) @ (H) Pacific Union (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Eastern Oregon @ (H) 11 Vanguard (Calif.)  
      7:30PM(A) 12 Georgia Gwinnett @ (H) Middle Georgia State  
      8:00PM(A) LC (Ill.) @ (H) St. Ambrose (Iowa)  
      8:00PM(A) Central Baptist (Ark.) @ (H) Evangel (Mo.)  
     Coryell Field
      8:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) @ (H) 2 Missouri Valley  
      8:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Wayland Baptist (Texas)  
      8:00PM(A) Southwestern University @ (H) Huston-Tillotson (Texas)  
      9:00PM(A) Sterling (Kan.) @ (H) Central Christian (Kan.)  
     711:00AM(A) Briar Cliff (Iowa) @ (H) Keiser (Fla.)  
     Game time listed is CST, game will be played in the Eastern Time Zone
      12:00PM(A) Aquinas (Mich.) @ (H) St. Francis (Ill.)  
     Chicago, Illinois
      1:00PM(A) Northwestern (Iowa) @ (H) William Woods (Mo.)  
      1:30PM(A) Indiana Northwest (Ind.) @ (H) Rochester (Mich.)  
      1:30PM(N) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) vs. (N) 21 Bethel (Tenn.)  
     Moblie Tournament
      2:00PM(A) Providence Christian (Calif.) @ (H) California Institute of Technology  
      2:00PM(A) William Jessup (Calif.) @ (H) Bethesda University of California  
     Santa Ana Stadium - Santa Ana, California
      2:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) @ (H) Concordia (Neb.)  
      2:00PM(A) Fisk (Tenn.) @ (H) Faulkner (Ala.)  
     Faulkner Invitational
      2:00PM(A) Trinity Baptist College @ (H) Webber International (Fla.)  
      3:00PM(A) Saint Mary (Kan.) @ (H) Park (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Milligan (Tenn.) @ (H) Dalton State (Ga.)  
      3:00PM(A) Antelope Valley (Calif.) @ (H) RV Westmont (Calif.)  
      3:00PM(A) 14 Bellevue (Neb.) @ (H) 1 Central Methodist (Mo.)  
      3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle State @ (H) Paul Quinn (Texas)  
      3:00PM(A) RV Huntington (Ind.) @ (H) Michigan-Dearborn  
      3:30PM(A) Berea College @ (H) Midway (Ky.)  
      3:30PM(A) RV WVU Tech @ (H) St. Andrews (N.C.)  
      3:30PM(A) Indiana East (Ind.) @ (H) Holy Cross (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) RV Mid-America Christian (Okla.) @ (H) Sterling (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Georgetown (Ky.) @ (H) Fisk (Tenn.)  
      4:00PM(A) Soka (Calif.) @ (H) Hope International (Calif.)  
      4:00PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) McPherson (Kan.)  
      4:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian (Ohio) @ (H) Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College  
      4:00PM(A) Judson (Ill.) @ (H) Bethel (Ind.)  
      4:00PM(A) RV LSU Alexandria (La.) @ (H) Texas Wesleyan  
      4:00PM(A) Union (Ky.) @ (H) RV University of Northwestern Ohi  
      4:15PM(A) Ottawa (Kan.) @ (H) Dordt (Iowa)  
      4:30PM(A) RV Marymount California @ (H) 22 Arizona Christian  
      4:30PM(A) RV Thomas (Ga.) @ (H) RV Mobile (Ala.)  
      5:00PM(A) Goshen (Ind.) @ (H) Roosevelt (Ill.)  
     5 p.m. EDT / 4 p.m. CDT
     5:00PM(A) Texas College @ (H) SAGU (Texas)  
      5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian (Ill.) @ (H) Saint Francis (Ind.)  
      5:00PM(A) Sul Ross State University @ (H) Southwest (N.M.)  
      5:30PM(A) Iowa Wesleyan College @ (H) Mount Mercy (Iowa)  
      6:00PM(A) Lyon (Ark.) @ (H) Martin Methodist (Tenn.)  
      6:00PM(A) St. Thomas (Fla.) @ (H) Barry University  
      6:00PM(A) 20 Columbia (Mo.) @ (H) John Brown (Ark.)  
      6:00PM(A) Ohio Christian @ (H) Mount St. Joseph University  
      6:30PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) RV William Penn (Iowa)  
      6:30PM(A) Multnomah (Ore.) @ (H) University of Puget Sound  
      7:00PM(N) Providence (Mont.) (Mont.) vs. (N) Benedictine Mesa (Ariz.)  
      7:00PM(A) Westcliff University @ (H) RV The Master's (Calif.)  
      7:00PM(A) Campbellsville (Ky.) @ (H) Saint Xavier (Ill.)  
     7:00PM(A) CIU (S.C.) @ (H) Point (Ga.)  
      7:00PM(A) RV Lawrence Tech (Mich.) @ (H) 7 Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)  
      7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) @ (H) Asbury (Ky.)  
      7:00PM(A) Life (Ga.) @ (H) 24 Reinhardt (Ga.)  
      8:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) 19 Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)  
      8:00PM(A) 10 Spring Arbor (Mich.) @ (H) 17 Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bethel (Kan.) @ (H) RV Benedictine (Kan.)  
      8:00PM(A) Bryan (Tenn.) @ (H) 3 William Carey (Miss.)  
      9:00PM(A) Northwest (Wash.) @ (H) Cal Maritime  
     812:00PM(A) Cumberlands (Ky.) @ (H) Concordia (Mich.)  
      2:00PM(A) Grace (Ind.) @ (H) Thomas More (Ky.)  
      2:00PM(A) Graceland (Iowa) @ (H) Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)  
      3:15PM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) Bethany (Kan.)  
      3:30PM(A) Avila (Mo.) @ (H) 9 Baker (Kan.)  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2019 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us