Sponsored by


Search Criteria


Hide scores
Hide events that have not been played
Show events in reverse order
  • Please correct the following errors
  • Search Results


    Jump to Page:
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event
    August
     14 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 1 - DSU Qualifying rounds (South Heart GC & Heart River GC)  
     24 Indiana East (Ind.)@IU East Fall Tee-Off (Richmond Elks Country Club & Lodge)  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - Crosstown Clash at Swan Lake Golf Club  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 1 - Crosstown Clash (Swan Lake Rsrt)  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Crosstown Classic   
       Wilberforce (Ohio)@IU East Invitational  
     25 Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Crosstown Classic   
     27 Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup at Ravisloe CC  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Day 1 - Bob Jones University Classic  
       Tabor (Kan.)@Day 1 - 2018 Midwest Collegiate Invitational- Round 1  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Midwest Collegiate Invitational--The Preserve GC (August 27-28)  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup  
      Calumet (Ind.)@Day 1 - CCAC Cup  
      9:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Holy Cross (Ind.) CCAC Cup  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@CCAC Cup  
     28 Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup at Ravisloe CC  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Morningside Invitational  
       Tabor (Kan.)@Day 2 - 2018 Midwest Collegiate Invitational- Round 2  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup  
      Calumet (Ind.)@Day 2 - CCAC Cup  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Jamestown Fall Kickoff   
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@CCAC Cup  
      12:00PMDoane (Neb.)@Morningside Invite (Whispering Creek GC)  
     31 Shawnee State (Ohio)@University of Northwestern Ohio Fall Invitational  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 1 - Lou Collins Memorial Classic  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@UNOH Fall Invitational  
       Calumet (Ind.)@UNOH Invite  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Lou Collins Memorial  
      12:00PMClarke (Iowa)@Edgewood Invite  
    September
     1 Waldorf (Iowa)@Augsburg Invitational  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Lou Collins Memorial  
      9:30AMClarke (Iowa)@Edgewood Invite  
     2 Waldorf (Iowa)@Augsburg Invitational  
     3 Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Blue Raider Invite  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) SCAD Atlanta (Ga.)  
     Day 1
     4 Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - Ohio Dominican Invitational  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Blue River Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - Blue River Classic (Wilderness Ridge GC)  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - Blue River Classic  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Blue Raider Invite  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - Ferguson Classic  
     5 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 1 - UC Ferguson Classic; Hosted by Oklahoma City University  
       St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Clarke Fall Invitational  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - Blue River Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - Blue River Classic (Highlands GC)  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2 - Blue River Classic  
      11:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Clarke Invite  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - Ferguson Classic  
     7 Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - Malone Invitational  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Huntington University Invitational  
       Indiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 | Lake Orion, Mich.  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 1 - Carthage Invite at Randall Oaks Golf Club  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - Lou Collins Invitational (Hosted by Olivet College - Bedford Valley GC)  
      2:30PMClarke (Iowa)@Black Hawk Invite  
     8 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - Mount Mercy Invitational  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@The Ohio Cup hosted by the University of Findlay  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Mount Mercy Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - Malone Invitational  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Huntington University Invitational  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@Battle of Braveheart  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 2 - Carthage Invite at Randall Oaks Golf Club  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - Kentucky Christian University Fall Invitational  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational  
     9 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 2 - Mount Mercy Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Mount Mercy Invitational  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - Murray State Invitational  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - Kentucky Christian University Fall Invitational  
     10 Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 1 - NAIA Memphis Shootout (TPC Southwind)  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - Sterling Invite at TPC Southwind  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - Central Kansas Classic (Turkey Creek GC)  
       Judson (Ill.)@Judson Invite at Randall Oaks Golf Club   
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Murray State Invitational - 36 holes  
       William Penn (Iowa)@NAIA Memphis Shootout--TPC Southwind GC (Sept. 10-11)  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Judson Invite  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Memphis Shootout  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Central Kansas Classic | Turkey Creek Golf Course  
      8:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@NAIA Memphis Shootout  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 1 - NAIA Memphis Shootout- Sterling College host   
     11 Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 2 - NAIA Memphis Shootout (TPC Southwind)  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - Sterling Invite at TPC Southwind  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Ottawa Invitational - Eagle Bend Golf Course  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - Central Kansas Classic (Turkey Creek GC)  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Murray State Invitational  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Ottawa Fall Invitational  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Memphis Shootout  
      8:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@NAIA Memphis Shootout  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@St. Francis Fall Classic  
      10:30AMLourdes (Ohio)@Jon P. Spiess Memorial  
      11:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@St. Francis Fall Classic  
     13 Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Siouxland Invite  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 1 - NCCAA NC Regional (Trapper's Turn GC)  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 1 - NCCAA North Central Regional at Trapper's Turn Golf Club  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - Siouxland Invite  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Graceland Fall Invite  
      2:00PMClarke (Iowa)@Graceland Invite  
     14 Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Siouxland Invite  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 2 - NCCAA NC Regional (Trapper's Turn GC)  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 1 - Irish Hills Intercollegiate  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 2 - NCCAA North Central Regional at Trapper's Turn Golf Club  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2 - Siouxland Invite  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Governors State Invite  
     10:00AM(A) Doane (Neb.) @ (H) York (Neb.)  
     (York CC - JV ONLY)
     15 Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 2 - Irish Hills Intercollegiate  
     16 William Penn (Iowa)@Warrior Challenge--The Preserve GC (Sept. 16-18)  
     17 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 1 - Southwestern Christian University Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Evangel Tournament - Rivercut Golf Course  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Day 1 - WVU Tech Golden Bear Classic  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Ottawa Fall Invitational  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - Rivercut Golf Course  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (hosted by Rochester)  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - WVU Tech Golden Bear Classic  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - SCU Invitational  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - Evangel Fall Invitational - Rivercut Golf Course  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Sonoma State Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Ranger Fall Invitational | Meadowlake Golf Course   
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (Hosted by Rochester)  
      10:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Grand View Invite  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #1  
     10:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #1 - Rochester College  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - Evangel Fall Invite  
     18 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 2 - Southwestern Christian University Invitational  
       Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 1 - West Virginia Tech Fall Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Blue River Classic  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Evangel Tournament - Rivercut Golf Course  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Day 2 - WVU Tech Golden Bear Classic  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 2 - Rivercut Golf Course  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (hosted by Rochester)  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - WVU Tech Golden Bear Classic  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - SCU Invitational  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - Evangel Fall Invitational - Rivercut Golf Course  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 2 - Ranger Fall Invitational | Meadowlake Golf Course   
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #1 (Hosted by Rochester)  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #1  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - Evangel Fall Invite  
     19 Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 2 - West Virginia Tech Fall Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Blue River Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Midland Invite (Oakland GC)  
       Mount Marty (S.D.)@Midland Invitational  
     20 Bethel (Tenn.)@Centerville, TN  
     21 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - Clarke Fall Classic  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Clarke Invitational  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 1 - The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn GC)  
       Indiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 | Adrian, Mich.  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (hosted by Siena Heights)  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Battle at Blackthorn  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (Hosted by Siena Heights)  
      10:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Clarke Fall Classic  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #2  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Clark Invitational  
     10:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Siena Heights University  
      12:00PMTaylor (Ind.)@Battle at Blackthorn  
      12:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn  
     22 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 2 - Clarke Fall Classic  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Clarke Invitational  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - Battle at Blackthorn  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 2 - The Battle at Blackthorn (Blackthorn GC)  
       Indiana Tech@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 | Adrian, Mich.  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (hosted by Siena Heights)  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Battle at Blackthorn  
      Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 (Hosted by Siena Heights)  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Battle at Blackthorn  
      9:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn  
      10:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Clarke Fall Classic  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #2  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Clark Invitational  
     10:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #2 - Siena Heights University  
     23 Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round- Freed Hardeman Tournament - Covington, TN  
      11:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Loras Invite  
     24 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 1 - NCCAA Central Region Championship; Hosted by Central Christian College  
      Midland (Neb.)@Day 1 - GPAC Qualifier - Willow Run  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - Spring Arbor Invitational  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 1 - River States Conference Fall Preview (Belterra Resort)  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - SAU Fall Classic  
      Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - GPAC Championships  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - LTU Invite at Treetops Resort  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley Invitational - Indian Foothills  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Day 1 - NCCAA Regional Qualifier  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 1 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Classic  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Freed Hardeman Tournament - Covington, TN  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - GPAC Championships (Willow Run GC)  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - Blue Devil Classic  
      Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Freed-Hardeman University  
      Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 1 - Fall GPAC  
       Mobile (Ala.)@Day 1 - Thomas University Men's Fall Invitational  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - FHU Fall Invite - Covington Country Club  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@UH-Victoria Fall Invitational  
       Kentucky Christian@NCCAA Mideast Regional  
       (N) TBA vs. (N) Kansas Wesleyan  
     Dual Match
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Day 1 - Freed Hardeman University Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Missouri Valley College Fall Invitational | Indian Foothills Golf Course  
      8:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Bill Bockwitz Classic  
      8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
     Day 1
      8:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - Bill Bockowitz Classic (Hosted by Spring Arbor - The Grande GC)  
      9:00AMHuntington (Ind.)@Spring Arbor Bill Bockwitz Classic | Sept. 24-25  
      10:00AMClarke (Iowa)@Loras Invite  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - MVC Fall Invite  
     25 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 2 - NCCAA Central Region Championship; Hosted by Central Christian College  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - Spring Arbor Invitational  
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 2 - River States Conference Fall Preview (Belterra Resort)  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - SAU Fall Classic  
      Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - GPAC Championships  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - LTU Invite at Treetops Resort  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley Invitational - Indian Foothills  
       Bluefield (Va.)@Day 2 - NCCAA Regional Qualifier  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 2 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Classic  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Freed Hardeman Tournament - Covington, TN  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - GPAC Championships (Willow Run GC)  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - Blue Devil Classic  
      Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 2 - Freed-Hardeman University  
      Mount Marty (S.D.)@Day 2 - Fall GPAC  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - FHU Fall Invite - Covington Country Club  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@UH-Victoria Fall Invitational  
       Kentucky Christian@NCCAA Mideast Regional  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - SAU Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Day 2 - Freed Hardeman University Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 2 - Missouri Valley College Fall Invitational | Indian Foothills Golf Course  
      8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Thomas (Ga.)  
     Day 2
      8:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Day 2 - Bill Bockowitz Classic (Hosted by Spring Arbor - The Grande GC)  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Bill Bockwitz Classic  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - MVC Fall Invite  
    26 Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #3 (hosted by Concordia)  
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #3  
     10:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #3 - Concordia University  
    27 Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #3 (hosted by Concordia)  
       Judson (Ill.)@Elmhurst Invite at Oak Brook Golf Club   
      10:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@WHAC Jamboree #3  
     10:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #3 - Concordia University  
     28 Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - USF Fall Invitational  
       Holy Cross (Ind.)@Men's Conference Preview at Cog Hill-Dubsdred  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 1 - USF Invitational (Cherry Hill / Cobblestone GC)  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Day 1 - IU Kokomo Fall Invite  
      Calumet (Ind.)@CCAC Preview  
      9:30AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Cleary University Invitational  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@CCAC Preview  
      1:00PMHuntington (Ind.)@Saint Francis Fall Invitational | Sept. 28-29  
      1:00PMSt. Francis (Ill.)@CCAC Fall Preview  
     29 Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 1 - Mid-South Conference Fall Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Purple Cup  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - University of Saint Francis Invitational   
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 1 - Miami University Hamilton Harrier Fall Classic (at Brown's Run Country Club)  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - USF Fall Invitational  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 2 - USF Invitational (Cherry Hill / Cobblestone GC)  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Springfield University  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - IU Kokomo Fall Invite  
       Wilberforce (Ohio)@Miami Hamilton Fall Classic  
     30 Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 2 - Mid-South Conference Fall Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@Waldorf Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - University of Saint Francis Invitational   
       Indiana East (Ind.)@Day 2 - Miami University Hamilton Harrier Fall Classic (at Brown's Run Country Club)  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - UTM Skyhawk Classic - Paris Landing  
       Judson (Ill.)@Benedictine Invite at St. Andrews Golf Club   
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 2 - Springfield University  
    October
     1 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - Ronnie Eastman Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Grand View Classic - Tournament Club of Iowa  
      Bluefield (Va.)@Day 1 - AAC Fall Preview  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - UTM Skyhawk Classic - Paris Landing - 36 holes  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - Columbia Country Club  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - GVU Viking Classic (Tournament Club of Iowa)  
       William Penn (Iowa)@Porto Cima Invitational--Porto Cima GC (Oct. 1-2)  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - KWU Fall Invitational  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Troll Classic  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Butler Fall Invite  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Kansas Wesleyan Invitational (JV) | Salina Country Club  
     8:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Day 1 - AAC Fall Tournament  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@USCB Sandshark Invite- Copperhead-Innisbrook  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Troll Classic  
      11:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Trinity Christian Troll Classic  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - Heart Conference Preview  
     2 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 2 - Ronnie Eastman Invitational  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Grand View Classic - Tournament Club of Iowa  
      Bluefield (Va.)@Day 2 - AAC Fall Preview  
       Clarke (Iowa)@Iowa Wesleyan Invite  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - UTM Skyhawk Classic - Paris Landing  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 2 - Columbia Country Club  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - GVU Viking Classic (Tournament Club of Iowa)  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - KWU Fall Invitational  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Butler Fall Invite  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 2 - Kansas Wesleyan Invitational (JV) | Salina Country Club  
     8:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Day 2 - AAC Fall Tournament  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@USCB Sandshark Invite- Copperhead Course-Innisbrook  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - Heart Conference Preview  
    3 Aquinas (Mich.)@Lourdes Fall Invitational  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Lourdes Invitational  
      9:00AMCleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Lourdes University Invitational  
     4 Indiana Tech@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #3 | Ann Arbor, Mich.  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - WHAC Jamboree #3 (Hosted by Concordia)  
     5 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@CCAC Fall Preview  
       Indiana Tech@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #3 | Ann Arbor, Mich.  
       Cornerstone (Mich.)@Day 2 - WHAC Jamboree #3 (Hosted by Concordia)  
     7 Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - BVU Match Play  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 1 - Sierra Nevada College Invitational   
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 1 - USCAA National Championship Tournament  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 1 - Dickinson State University Fall Meet  
     8 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 1 - Dornick Hills Invitational; Hosted by Southwestern Christian University  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 1 - Taylor Invitational  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - BVU Match Play  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Southwestern Invitational - Quail Ridge  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 1 - Taylor Invitational (Egypt Valley GC)  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 1 - Egypt Valley Championship  
       Huntington (Ind.)@Egypt Valley Championship | Oct. 8-9  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - ERAU Co-Ed Invitational  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - Egypt Valley Championship (hosted by Taylor University)  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 2 - Sierra Nevada College Invitational   
       Mobile (Ala.)@Day 1 - 3rd Annual NAIA Battle on the Bayou  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 1 - Egypt Valley Championship  
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 2 - USCAA National Championship Tournament  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@Day 1 - NAIA Battle on the Bayou  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Louisiana Showdown  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Day 1 - Chi-Town Classic  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 2 - Dickinson State University Fall Meet  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Oregon Tech Fall Invitational  
      8:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Egypt Valley Championship  
      8:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Day 1 - Egypt Valley Championship (Hosted by Taylor University - Egypt Valley CC)  
      9:00AMTabor (Kan.)@Day 1 - Seminole State Invite Rounds 1 and 2  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 1 - NAIA Battle on the Bayou- OKCU/Sterling host   
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Chi-Town Fall Classic  
     9 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 2 - Dornick Hills Invitational; Hosted by Southwestern Christian University  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@Day 2 - Taylor Invitational  
       Tabor (Kan.)@Day 2 - Seminole State Invite Round 3  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Southwestern Invitational - Quail Ridge  
       Bethel (Ind.)@Day 2 - Taylor Invitational (Egypt Valley GC)  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@Day 2 - Egypt Valley Championship  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - ERAU Co-Ed Invitational  
      Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - Egypt Valley Championship (hosted by Taylor University)  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 3 - Sierra Nevada College Invitational   
       Mobile (Ala.)@Day 2 - 3rd Annual NAIA Battle on the Bayou  
       Indiana South Bend (Ind.)@Day 2 - Egypt Valley Championship  
       Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 3 - USCAA National Championship Tournament  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@Day 2 - NAIA Battle on the Bayou  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Louisiana Showdown  
       Calumet (Ind.)@Day 2 - Chi-Town Classic  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Oregon Tech Fall Invitational  
      8:00AMCornerstone (Mich.)@Day 2 - Egypt Valley Championship (Hosted by Taylor University - Egypt Valley CC)  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Egypt Valley Championship  
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 2 - NAIA Battle on the Bayou- OKCU/Sterling host   
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Chi-Town Fall Classic  
     10 Cleary (Mich.) (Mich.)@Day 4 - USCAA National Championship Tournament  
     12 Doane (Neb.)@Day 1 - Nebraska Intercollegiate (Norfolk CC)  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 1 - Defiance Men's Fall Invitational  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Yellow Jacket Invitational  
     13 Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 1 - Shawnee State Fall Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@MVNU Invitational  
       Saint Francis (Ind.)@MVNU Invitational  
       Spring Arbor (Mich.)@MVNU Cougar Golf Classic  
       Doane (Neb.)@Day 2 - Nebraska Intercollegiate (Norfolk CC)  
       Aquinas (Mich.)@Day 2 - Defiance Men's Fall Invitational  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - Shawnee State Roger Merb Invitational  
      8:30AMHuntington (Ind.)@Mount Vernon Cougar Classic  
      9:00AMLourdes (Ohio)@Yellow Jacket Invitational  
      10:00AMIndiana East (Ind.)@Day 1 - Shawnee State University Roger Merb Invitational (Shawnee Golf Resort)  
     14 Shawnee State (Ohio)@Day 2 - Shawnee State Fall Invitational  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - Union Tournament - Jackson, TN  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - Shawnee State Roger Merb Invitational  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     Day 1
      10:00AMIndiana East (Ind.)@Day 2 - Shawnee State University Roger Merb Invitational (Shawnee Golf Resort)  
     15 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 1 - Tabor College Invitational  
       St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - NAIA Midwest Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@NAIA Midwest Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 1 - Cedarville Invitational  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 1 - Morningside Invite  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 1 - Tabor Invitational - Sand Creek Station Golf Course  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - Union Tournament - Jackson, TN  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - Stonewolf Golf Club  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Opponent TBD  
       William Penn (Iowa)@NAIA Midwest Invitational--TPC Deere Run GC (Oct. 15-16)  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - Lindenwood Belleville Fall Invite - Stonewolf Golf Club  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 1 - Midwest Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Tabor Fall Invitational | Sand Creek Station Golf Course  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     Day 2
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 1 - St. Ambrose (Iowa) NAIA Midwest Invitational  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 1 - Lindenwood-Belleville Fall Invite  
      1:00PMTabor (Kan.)@Day 1 - Tabor College Invitational  
     16 Mid-America Christian (Okla.)@Day 2 - Tabor College Invitational  
       St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 2 - NAIA Midwest Invitational  
       Waldorf (Iowa)@NAIA Midwest Invitational  
       Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)@Day 2 - Cedarville Invitational  
       Briar Cliff (Iowa)@Day 2 - Morningside Invite  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Day 2 - Tabor Invitational - Sand Creek Station Golf Course  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - Union Tournament - Jackson, TN  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 2 - Stonewolf Golf Club  
       Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 2 - Opponent TBD  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - Lindenwood Belleville Fall Invite - Stonewolf Golf Club  
       Marian (Ind.)@Day 2 - Midwest Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 2 - Tabor Fall Invitational | Sand Creek Station Golf Course  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Tennessee Wesleyan  
     Day 3
      10:00AMTabor (Kan.)@Day 2 - Tabor College Invitational  
      10:00AMSt. Francis (Ill.)@Day 2 - St. Ambrose (Iowa) NAIA Midwest Invitational  
      11:00AMMissouri Valley@Day 2 - Lindenwood-Belleville Fall Invite  
     19 Kentucky Christian@Johnson University Fall Invitational  
     20 Kentucky Christian@Johnson University Fall Invitational  
    21 Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 1 - MCU Fall Invitational   
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Day 1 - Lyon College Invitational  
      8:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Day 1 - NAIA AAC Fall Preview  
     22 Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 1 - at Whistling Straights  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Park Invitational - The National  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 1 - The National at Kansas City  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 1 - NCCAA National Tournament at Hammock Beach Conservatory Course  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 2 - MCU Fall Invitational   
      Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 1 - Lyon College  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Day 2 - Lyon College Invitational  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 1 - Lyon College Invitational - Coopers Hawk Golf Club  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 1 - NCCAA Golf National Championship  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 1 - Lyon Invitational  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Marymount Fall Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 1 - Tyler Junior College Fall Invitational | Pine Spring Golf Course  
      8:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Day 2 - NAIA AAC Fall Preview  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Whistling Straits Championship  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Whistling Straits Intercollegiate  
     23 Holy Cross (Ind.)@Day 2 - at Whistling Straights  
       Ottawa (Kan.)@Park Invitational - The Duce  
       Park (Mo.)@Day 2 - The Deuce at the National  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 2 - NCCAA National Tournament at Hammock Beach Conservatory Course  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 3 - MCU Fall Invitational   
      Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)@Day 2 - Lyon College  
       Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)@Day 3 - Lyon College Invitational  
       Williams Baptist (Ark.)@Day 2 - Lyon College Invitational - Coopers Hawk Golf Club  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 2 - NCCAA Golf National Championship  
       Kansas Wesleyan@Day 2 - Lyon Invitational  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Marymount Fall Invitational  
       Bethany (Kan.)@Day 2 - Tyler Junior College Fall Invitational | Pine Spring Golf Course  
      8:00AMTruett-McConnell (Ga.)@Day 3 - NAIA AAC Fall Preview  
      9:00AMTaylor (Ind.)@Whistling Straits Championship  
      10:00AMGovernors State (Ill.)@Whistling Straits Intercollegiate  
     24 Indiana Wesleyan@Day 1 - NCCAA National Championship  
       Judson (Ill.)@Day 3 - NCCAA National Tournament at Hammock Beach Conservatory Course  
       Kentucky Christian@Day 3 - NCCAA Golf National Championship  
     25 Indiana Wesleyan@Day 2 - NCCAA National Championship  
     26 Indiana Wesleyan@Day 3 - NCCAA National Championship  
     28 Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - SSAC Preview - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Day 1
     29 Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - SSAC Preview - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Menlo Pacific Coast Highway Invitational  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Day 2
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 1 - Southern States Athletic Conference Preview  
     30 Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - SSAC Preview - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Menlo Pacific Coast Highway Invitational  
     8:00AM(A) Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ (H) Reinhardt (Ga.)  
     Day 3
      9:00AMWilliam Carey (Miss.)@Day 2 - Southern States Athletic Conference Preview  
    November
     5 Arizona Christian@Day 1 - NAIA Men's National Preview (Las Sendas Golf Club hosted by Benedictine-Mesa)  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@National Fall Preview  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@Day 1 - Our Lady of the Lake Invitational  
     6 Arizona Christian@Day 2 - NAIA Men's National Preview (Las Sendas Golf Club hosted by Benedictine-Mesa)  
      St. Thomas (Texas)@Day 2 - Our Lady of the Lake Invitational  
    11 Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 1 - Firestorm Fall Invitational   
     12 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - ACU Fall Invitational  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 2 - Firestorm Fall Invitational   
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Firestorm Invitational  
     13 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - ACU Fall Invitational  
      Providence Christian (Calif.)@Day 3 - Firestorm Fall Invitational   
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Firestorm Invitational  
    January
     28 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Ottawa Co-Ed Spring Invitational  
     29 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Ottawa Co-Ed Spring Invitational  
    February
     18 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Arizona Christian Spring Invitational  
     19 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Arizona Christian Spring Invitational  
    March
     5 Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Marymount Spring Invitational  
     7 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 1 - Spring Golf Trip   
     8 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 2 - Spring Golf Trip   
     9 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Spring Break Trip - March 9-16  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 3 - Spring Golf Trip   
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Oregon Tech Spring Invitational  
     10 Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - UT Martin Grover Page Classic - Jackson CC  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 4 - Spring Golf Trip   
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Oregon Tech Spring Invitational  
     11 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - ERAU Spring Invitational  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - UT Martin Grover Page Classic - Jackson CC - 36 holes  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 5 - Spring Golf Trip   
     12 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - ERAU Spring Invitational  
       Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - UT Martin Grover Page Classic - Jackson CC  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 6 - Spring Golf Trip   
     17 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - Battle at Primm  
     18 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 2 - Battle at Primm  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Battle at Primm  
     19 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 3 - Battle at Primm  
       Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Battle at Primm  
     25 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Desert Intercollegiate  
     26 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Desert Intercollegiate  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - Desert Intercollegiate Invitational  
     27 Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - Desert Intercollegiate Invitational  
    April
     8 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 1 - Cal Pac Championship  
     9 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 2 - Cal Pac Championship  
     10 Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)@Day 3 - Cal Pac Championship  
     14 Bethel (Tenn.)@Practice round - SSAC championship - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 1 - Dickinson State University Spring Meet  
     15 Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 1 - SSAC championship - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 2 - Dickinson State University Spring Meet  
     16 Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 2 - SSAC championship - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 1 - GSAC Championships  
     17 Bethel (Tenn.)@Day 3 - SSAC championship - RTJ Cambrian Ridge - Greenville, AL  
       Menlo (Calif.)@Day 2 - GSAC Championships  
     21 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 1 - Spring Conference Meet   
     22 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 2 - Spring Conference Meet   
     23 Dickinson State (N.D.)@Day 3 - Spring Conference Meet   
     29 St. Ambrose (Iowa)@Day 1 - CCAC Championships  
    % Scrimmage Event
    ^ Exhibition Event

     
    Copyright �2018 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us