Sponsored by


2015 Baseball Schedule

 
Go to April Mar
April
16:00PM(H) 9 The Master's - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian12-2 
  Game 2(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Cleary University5-2 
  2:00PM(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Siena Heights - MI6-1 
  Game 2(H) RV Judson - ILdef(A) Carroll College7-1 
  Game 2(A) 3 Davenport - MIdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN15-5 
  5:00PM(A) Columbus State Universitydef(H) 15 Auburn Montgomery - AL12-3 
  2:00PM(A) 3 Davenport - MIdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN6-0 
  5:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) RV Bryan - TN11-6 
  3:00PM(A) Northwood Universitydef(H) Rochester - MI15-5 
 Played at Northwood University
  Game 2(H) South Dakota State Universitydef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD13-6 
   (H) South Dakota State Universitydef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD5-1 
  5:00PM(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) Talladega - AL9-5 
  5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dakota State - SD5-4 (11) 
  5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dakota State - SD5-4 (11) 
  4:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley9-8 (10) 
  4:00PM(H) 7 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley9-8 (10) 
  3:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Coker College17-8 
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI8-6 
  3:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Toccoa Falls College15-8 
 Rescheduled from 3/25/15
  5:00PM(H) RV Judson - ILdef(A) Carroll College3-1 
 Game 2(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) 23 Northwestern Ohio6-3 
  3:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Indiana Tech7-6 (10) 
  5:00PM(H) McMurry Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM9-3 
  4:00PM(H) Ashford - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA5-1 
  Game 2(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL11-5 
 2:00PM(H) 23 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lourdes - OH2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL10-6 
  6:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Rockford CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial16-2 
  3:00PM(A) Curry College @ (H) Fisher - MACncl 
March
 314:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MI @ (H) Siena Heights - MICncl 
  Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV York - NE7-5 
  6:00PM(A) RV York - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE4-2 
  Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Bethel - TN13-2 
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN4-3 
  Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Goshen - IN11-2 
  7:30PM(H) University of Texas-Tylerdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX6-5 
 Game 2(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) RV Judson - IL1-0 
 3:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) RV Judson - IL5-1 
  3:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO5-4 (8) 
  4:00PM(A) 4 Tabor - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS12-2 
 1 9-inn game
  8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas Lutheran University10-2 
  4:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Concordia College-Moorhead6-0 
 1 9-inning game
  5:00PM(H) University of West Alabamadef(A) William Carey - MS3-1 
  3:00PM(A) 13 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Cumberland - TN6-4 
 Game 2(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL8-6 
 2:30PM(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI3-2 
  4:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK10-7 
  7:30PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Henderson State University6-2 (9) 
 Victory Field
  4:00PM(H) University of Iowadef(A) Grand View - IA9-2 
  Game 2(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA6-3 
  5:00PM(H) Avila - MOtied(A) RV William Woods - MO5-5 (6) 
 Suspended due to darkness. Play will resume at WWU on Apr. 14th.
  Game 2(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Dordt - IA9-5 
  2:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Dordt - IA7-0 
  Game 2(H) Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Biola - CA10-7 
  5:00PM(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) Talladega - AL16-4 
  7:30PM(H) University of New Orleansdef(A) Loyola - LA8-2 
  2:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Goshen - IN10-0 
  6:00PM(H) Lenoir-Rhyne Collegedef(A) Montreat - NC17-9 
 Make-up from February 18th
  8:00PM(A) 13 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Northwest Nazarene University11-2 
 7:30PM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) Williams Baptist - AR3-1 
 Game will be played at Bland Park in Paragould
  Game 2(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD5-4 
  3:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Dakota State - SD8-6 
  5:00PM(H) RV Bryan - TNdef(A) RV Lindsey Wilson - KY8-7 
  7:00PM(H) Oklahoma Christian Universitydef(A) 11 Oklahoma City7-6 
 Game 2(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL12-8 
  Game 2(H) Southwest Baptist Universitydef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO3-2 
  3:00PM(H) Southwest Baptist Universitydef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO9-2 
  Game 2(A) 23 Point Park - PAdef(H) Ohio Christian University14-3 
  1:00PM(A) 23 Point Park - PAdef(H) Ohio Christian University9-1 
  7:00PM(N) Fisher - MAdef(N) Colby-Sawyer College16-0 
  7:00PM(H) University of West Floridadef(A) 22 Mobile - AL8-3 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) 9 LSU Shreveport9-3 
  5:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA20-5 
  5:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) San Diego Christian - CA15-7 
 At Grossmont College
  Game 2(H) RV Doane - NEdef(A) Winnipeg - MB8-1 
  4:00PM(H) RV Doane - NEdef(A) Winnipeg - MB10-3 
  3:00PM(H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(A) Ashford - IA9-1 
  Game 2(A) Ashford - IAdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL4-2 
  6:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 1 Faulkner - AL7-1 
 Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI2-1 
 1:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN4-3 
  5:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA3-1 
  6:00PM(H) Columbus State Universitydef(A) Point - GA9-2 
  6:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) 2 Faulkner - AL7-1 
  Game 2(H) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY3-2 
  3:30PM(H) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY8-2 
  Game 2(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech9-7 
  3:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Rochester - MI5-4 
  5:00PM(A) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA17-2 
 5:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN6-3 
 Game 2(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Grace - IN8-1 (7) 
 1:00PM(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Grace - IN8-1 (7) 
  4:00PM(A) Indiana Tech @ (H) Taylor - INCncl 
 Game 2(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan5-3 
 4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan4-1 
 Rescheduled from March 28
  4:00PM(H) 3 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO12-10 
  3:00PM(A) 24 Union - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY23-13 
  Game 2(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Aquinas - MI13-4 
  2:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Cleary University5-4 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) University of Miami-Hamilton20-9 (7) 
  Game 2(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO12-2 
 Game 2(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL6-2 
 2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL6-2 
  Game 2(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS6-5 
  3:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS10-6 
  4:00PM(A) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(H) 8 Oklahoma Baptist15-14 
  4:00PM(A) RV Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Panhandle State University9-2 
  4:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) McMurry University5-3 
 7 inning
  3:00PM(A) Biola - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA14-11 
  4:00PM(A) East Central Universitydef(H) St. Gregory's - OK9-0 
  Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Rio Grande - OH11-8 
 Game 2(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL7-3 
  3:00PM(A) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA3-2 (9) 
  1:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Rio Grande - OH15-6 
  4:00PM(A) 10 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Friends - KS7-2 
  Game 2(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College11-2 
  Game 2(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Manhattan Christian College21-0 
  Game 2(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Tennessee Temple6-2 
  3:00PM(H) 17 Concordia - CAdef(A) University of Hawaii-Hilo3-2 
  3:00PM(A) RV William Woods - MOdef(H) Avila - MO5-3 (8) 
 9 Inning Game
  Game 2(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Oakland City University7-5 
  4:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Wiley - TX9-8 
  Game 2(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Park - MO9-2 
  12:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Wiley - TX9-8 
 Negro Leagues Baseball Museum Day
  3:00PM(H) WVU Tech - W.def(A) Central Penn College11-1 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Clearwater Christian College8-6 (7) 
  Game 2(H) Crowley's Ridge Collegedef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO7-4 
 American Legion Field
  7:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyan @ (H) Austin CollegeCncl 
  1:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Morthland College10-6 
  2:00PM(A) Tennessee Templedef(H) Bluefield - VA6-5 
  2:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Manhattan Christian College21-0 
  2:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College9-1 
  1:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Oakland City University12-0 
 Rescheduled from 3/10
  11:00AM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) Crowley's Ridge College15-4 
 played at Williams Baptist
  4:00PM(A) Graceland - IA @ (H) AIB - IAPPD 
 Rescheduled for Tuesday, April 21 at 4 p.m.
  4:00PM(A) Union University @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNCncl 
  Game 2(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Lourdes - OHPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Grace - IN @ (H) Lourdes - OHPPD 
  Game 2(A) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontPPD 
  1:00PM(A) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontPPD 
  3:00PM(A) Fisher - MA @ (H) Curry CollegeCncl 
  Game 2(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) 21 Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
  3:00PM(A) Concordia College Selma @ (H) 21 Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
  7:00PM(A) Willamette Universitydef(H) Corban - OR5-2 
  3:00PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Thomas - GA12-4 
 Columbus, Ga.
  Game 2(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Thomas - GA11-0 
 Columbus, Ga.
  6:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Eckerd College5-3 
  2:00PM(A) Prairie View A&M Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX3-2 
  Game 2(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Prairie View A&M University5-3 
  Game 2(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Clearwater Christian College12-0 
302:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND7-5 
 Mayville, ND
  7:00PM(N) University of Maine-Farmingtondef(N) Fisher - MA3-2 
  Game 2(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Marian - IN6-3 
  6:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Marian - IN5-3 
  4:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Wiley - TX8-3 
 4:30PM(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN13-9 
 To resume from suspended 3/29 game (3-10, Top of 4th inning).
  3:00PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Ottawa - KS9-5 
 Game 2(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Mayville State - ND6-4 
 Mayville, ND
 Game 2(H) RV Judson - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN5-0 
 Reschedule from March 26th
 5:00PM(H) RV Judson - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN14-5 
 Reschedule from March 26th
 Game 2(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity International - IL4-0 
  Game 2(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Marian - IN6-3 
  6:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Marian - IN5-3 
 Game 2(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN4-3 
 2:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Taylor - IN3-1 
  Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Central Methodist - MO12-5 
 4:30PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL8-1 
 Rescheduled from March 29
 Game 2(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN8-4 
 Rescheduled from March 28
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN8-1 
 Rescheduled from March 28
 Game 2(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Indiana Wesleyan4-1 
 Rescheduled from March 26
 Game 2(H) AIB - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA6-0 
 rescheduled from Mar. 29
  (H) AIB - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA9-3 
 rescheduled from Mar. 29
  Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Dallas Christian College23-7 
  2:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Dallas Christian College15-7 
  Game 2(H) RV Morningside - IAdef(A) Winnipeg - MB9-4 
  4:00PM(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 24 Union - KY12-9 
 6:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Trinity International - IL3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) St. Gregory's - OK20-12 
  5:00PM(H) 17 Concordia - CAdef(A) University of Hawaii-Hilo8-2 
 4:30PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL7-4 
  4:00PM(H) RV Morningside - IAdef(A) Winnipeg - MB6-1 
  Game 2(H) Voorhees - SCdef(A) Morris - SC16-3 
  2:00PM(H) Voorhees - SCdef(A) Morris - SC11-1 
  Game 2(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College6-1 
 Makeup from 2/24
  Game 2(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Wiley - TX8-3 
 Game 2(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Grace - IN13-2 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) RV Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Grace - IN4-3 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) Southern Nazarene Universitydef(A) 1 Oklahoma Baptist4-3 
  3:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS17-5 
  3:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS17-5 
 9 Inning Game
  2:00PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College8-2 
  2:00PM(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Baker - KS3-0 
 3:30PM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) Warner - FL12-2 (7) 
  6:00PM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) Taylor - INCncl 
  6:00PM(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Clearwater Christian College12-1 (7) 
 29Game 2(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Rochester - MI8-7 
 Played at Siena Heights University
  1:00PM(N) Rochester - MIdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)5-4 
 Played at Siena Heights University
 Game 2(H) RV Morningside - IAdef(A) RV Doane - NE9-6 
 4:00PM(A) RV Doane - NEdef(H) RV Morningside - IA14-4 
 (start time moved back 2 hrs)
 1:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) 13 Tennessee Wesleyan12-7 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Concordia - MI10-0 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA3-2 
 3:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE11-6 
 6:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Holy Cross - IN5-3 
 at University of Notre Dame
  Game 2(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX11-7 
 1:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Brescia - KY21-14 
  12:00PM(A) 23 Point Park - PA @ (H) Georgetown - KYPPD 
 Game 2(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) RV St. Catharine - KY7-5 
 12:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY13-3 (8) 
 1:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI12-6 
 Game 2(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO15-6 
 1:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO15-4 
 Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA18-3 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA5-3 
 Game 2(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI5-0 
 Game 2(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Brescia - KY12-6 
 Game 2(A) 23 Point Park - PAdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY13-1 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Indiana TechRAIN 
 Game 2(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Midland - NE13-12 
  Game 2(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Valley Forge Christian6-0 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD8-2 
 1:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Valley City State - ND9-3 
 3:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA5-0 
 Game 2(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA12-0 
 1:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA2-0 
 Game 2(A) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY4-1 
 1:00PM(A) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY3-2 
  Game 2(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) College of Saint Joseph2-0 
  12:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) College of Saint Joseph3-0 
  Game 2(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA6-3 (7) 
  Game 2(A) British Columbiadef(H) Oregon Tech12-3 
 Game 2(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Dickinson State - ND8-7 
 1:00PM(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Dickinson State - ND8-7 
 Game 2(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) St. Gregory's - OK13-2 
  2:00PM(A) Ashford - IA @ (H) Mount Mercy - IAPPD 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS10-1 
 Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Concordia - NE10-3 
  Game 2(H) Davis & Elkins Collegedef(A) WVU Tech - W.5-3 
 Game 2(H) 25 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Marygrove - MI6-0 
 Game 2(H) College of Idahodef(A) Simpson - CA11-0 
 2:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Simpson - CA11-0 
  2:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) Oregon Tech6-1 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN13-11 
 1:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN4-2 
 2:00PM(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD9-8 
  2:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Davis & Elkins College18-3 
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Montreat - NC9-2 
  2:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA24-2 
 3:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA5-0 
 3:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) St. Gregory's - OK6-0 
 2:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS4-1 
  1:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX12-2 
 2:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD7-4 
 Game 2(A) Siena Heights - MI @ (H) Aquinas - MICncl 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI11-5 
 1:00PM(H) 25 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Marygrove - MI17-5 
 Game 2(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) 6 Davenport - MICncl 
 2:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Florida Memorial8-4 
 12:00PM(H) 6 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH16-3 (7) 
 11:00AM(A) 23 Point Park - PAdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY15-7 
  Game 2(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Saint Xavier - ILRAIN 
 1:00PM(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Saint Xavier - ILRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Ashford - IA @ (H) Mount Mercy - IAPPD 
 Game 2(A) AIB - IA @ (H) St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 1:00PM(A) AIB - IA @ (H) St. Ambrose - IAPPD 
 12:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Ave Maria - FL3-2 (10) 
  Game 2(A) 23 Point Park - PA @ (H) Georgetown - KYPPD 
28Game 2(A) RV York - NEdef(H) 15 Bellevue - NE3-1 
 2:00PM(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV York - NE2-0 
 Game 2(A) 4 Tabor - KSdef(H) Friends - KS3-1 
 2:00PM(A) 4 Tabor - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-2 
  Game 2(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Finlandia University2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Finlandia University13-0 
 Game 2(H) 13 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) St. Andrews - NC3-0 
 12:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Shawnee State - OH4-2 
 Game 2(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Mayville State - ND6-1 
 @Redfield,SD
 2:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND4-3 
 @Redfield,SD
 Game 2(H) Calumet - INdef(A) RV Judson - IL7-3 
 1:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) RV Judson - IL7-0 
  3:30PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Talladega - AL8-5 
 Game 2(A) RV Morningside - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Morningside - IA4-2 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Asbury - KY8-1 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Asbury - KY15-2 
 Game 2(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS12-1 
 2:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS10-8 
 Game 2(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Reinhardt - GA8-3 
 1:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-2 
 Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Cumberland - TN1-0 
  Game 2(A) College of Saint Joseph @ (H) Fisher - MAPPD 
  3:00PM(A) College of Saint Joseph @ (H) Fisher - MAPPD 
 1:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN8-4 
 3:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY6-0 
  Game 2(A) British Columbiadef(H) Oregon Tech9-6 
  3:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) Oregon Tech13-7 
 1:00PM(H) 13 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) St. Andrews - NC4-3 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MI @ (H) Indiana TechRAIN 
  Game 2(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX13-0 
  1:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-1 
 3:00PM(A) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY17-1 
 Game 2(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA12-2 (7) 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA8-0 
 2:00PM(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Texas College11-2 (7) 
 Played at LSU-Alexandria
 Game 2(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Texas College19-0 (7) 
 Games will be played in Alexandria, LA on the campus of LSUA
 3:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY6-0 (9) 
  Game 2(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Ashford - IA6-1 
  2:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Ashford - IA4-2 
 3:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX14-4 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) College of Idaho5-2 
 3:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Simpson - CA4-2 
 Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA6-5 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Marian - IN3-2 
 1:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Concordia - MI3-2 (11) 
 2:00PM(A) 21 Sterling - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan7-4 (9) 
 Game 2(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Waldorf - IA6-2 
 1:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Central Christian - KS7-3 
 Game 2(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Midland - NE4-2 
 2:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Midland - NE5-1 
 Game 2(A) 12 Westmont - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA14-10 
 Game 2(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS10-6 
 3:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS2-0 
 3:00PM(A) 12 Westmont - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA7-2 
 Game 2(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI12-5 
 Game 2(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Montreat - NC9-1 
 Game 2(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA5-4 
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Montreat - NC7-3 
 2:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA9-6 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA4-0 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) 21 Sterling - KS6-0 
 Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO6-5 
 Game 2(H) 17 Concordia - CAdef(A) Biola - CA7-6 
 Game 2(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Wiley - TX6-5 (11) 
 2:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Wiley - TX3-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) Warner - FL12-2 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) RV Bryan - TN8-7 
 2:00PM(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian6-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian14-4 
 Game 2(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR5-2 
 1:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR4-1 
 Game 2(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS5-2 
 2:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Baker - KS11-3 
 Game 2(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Valley City State - ND5-4 
 http://www.dakstats.com/WebSync/Pages/Team/TeamSchedule.aspx?association=10&sg=MBA&sea=NAIMBA_2015&team=1809
 2:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD8-6 
 Game 2(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Brescia - KY7-0 
 2:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Rio Grande - OH2-1 
 Game 2(H) 9 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX10-8 
 2:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) 9 LSU Shreveport8-0 
 1:00PM(A) 23 Point Park - PAdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY4-2 
 Game 2(H) Alice Lloyd - KYdef(A) 23 Point Park - PA3-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI16-3 (7) 
 Game 2(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA12-2 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA5-0 
 Game 2(H) 8 The Master's - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA5-1 
 3:00PM(H) 8 The Master's - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA11-3 
 at Grossmont College
 Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) RV Doane - NE5-4 
 2:00PM(H) RV Doane - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD3-0 
 Game 2(A) 16 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) RV Belhaven - MS8-5 
 2:00PM(A) 16 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) RV Belhaven - MS6-3 
 3:00PM(H) 17 Concordia - CAdef(A) Biola - CA6-4 
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO2-1 
 Game 2(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan8-7 
 Game 2(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY22-1 
 1:00PM(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-6 (14) 
 Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD15-10 
 2:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD2-1 
 5:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE8-6 (8) 
 Game 2(H) 10 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO7-0 
 Game 2(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX8-6 (11) 
 9 inning
 2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM4-3 
 7 inning
 Game 2(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) 22 Mobile - AL4-3 
 2:00PM(A) 22 Mobile - ALdef(H) Loyola - LA3-2 
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI7-5 
 Game 2(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN17-9 
 2:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Holy Cross - IN1-0 
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) RV Madonna - MI2-1 
 Game 2(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO19-5 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS7-3 
 Game 2(A) AIB - IAdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA4-1 
 2:00PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA7-3 
 3:30PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Middle Georgia State12-3 
 Game 2(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL6-5 
  Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Davis & Elkins College2-1 
  1:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Davis & Elkins College9-3 
 Game 2(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL15-9 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO7-4 
 Game 2(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Middle Georgia State12-3 
 4:00PM(H) RV William Woods - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO3-2 
 Game 2(H) 25 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Marygrove - MI14-0 
 Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL8-7 
 Game 2(A) 2 Faulkner - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN8-2 
 1:00PM(H) 10 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO8-7 
 1:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 2 Faulkner - AL4-3 
 Game 2(H) 6 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH12-2 
 4:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA8-0 
 Game 2(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS11-2 
 Game 2(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Point - GA5-4 
 1:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO9-0 
 2:00PM(A) 11 Oklahoma Citydef(H) 1 Oklahoma Baptist8-7 
 2:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK17-7 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO2-1 
 1:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO7-6 (12) 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI13-8 
 Game 2(A) Purdue North Central - INdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) 24 Union - KY6-0 
 2:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS10-3 
 1:00PM(H) 9 Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX8-0 
 1:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan11-1 
 1:00PM(H) 25 Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Marygrove - MI10-0 
 2:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL8-2 
 1:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL7-0 
 2:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS7-1 
 1:00PM(H) 6 Davenport - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH5-1 
  Game 2(A) Palm Beach Atlantic Universitydef(H) 20 St. Thomas - FL8-4 
 1:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL1-0 
 12:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN4-1 
 Game 2(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)PPD 
 2:00PM(A) Trinity International - IL @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)PPD 
 4:00PM(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) Corban - OR10-7 
 12:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Ave Maria - FL12-1 (7) 
 Game 2(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Ave Maria - FL12-2 (7) 
 12:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Florida National University8-4 
  12:00PM(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Palm Beach Atlantic University5-4 
 12:00PM(A) 18 Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA8-5 
 Game 2(A) 18 Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA10-3 
 12:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) RV Southeastern - FL5-4 
 Game 2(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Florida National University6-4 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) Corban - OR2-1 
27Game 2(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV York - NE2-1 
 2:00PM(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV York - NE14-0 
 Game 2(H) 4 Tabor - KSdef(A) Friends - KS4-1 
 2:00PM(H) 4 Tabor - KSdef(A) Friends - KS5-1 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Asbury - KY11-3 
 3:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Asbury - KY7-3 
 Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) Milligan - TN8-4 
 5:00PM(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian11-3 
 4:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL4-0 
 3:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Cumberland - TN3-2 
 Game 2(H) 21 Sterling - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan12-3 
 2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) 21 Sterling - KS2-1 
 9:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA18-9 
 Game 2(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM7-3 
 9 inning
 Game 2(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Wiley - TX24-6 
 2:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Wiley - TX13-0 
 Game 2(H) 10 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO3-2 
 1:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) 10 Oklahoma Wesleyan22-5 
 6:00PM(H) 8 The Master's - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA6-1 
 At Grossmont College
 9:00PM(H) 14 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Menlo - CA18-9 
  3:00PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Talladega - AL11-5 
 9:00PM(A) 12 Westmont - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA17-2 
 Game 2(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Texas College14-2 (8) 
 Games will be played in Alexandria, LA on the campus of LSUA
 Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) 9 LSU Shreveport3-1 
 5:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) 9 LSU Shreveport2-1 
 6:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-5 
 Game 2(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS13-7 
 5:00PM(A) LSU Alexandriadef(H) Texas College6-2 (7) 
 Games will be played in Alexandria, LA on the campus of LSUA
 3:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Central Christian - KS8-4 
 Game 2(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Waldorf - IA13-3 
 6:00PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Reinhardt - GA6-0 
 7:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS12-3 
 7:00PM(H) 11 Oklahoma Citydef(A) 1 Oklahoma Baptist12-2 (8) 
 Game 2(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI4-0 
 2:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) RV Madonna - MI2-0 
 6:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL9-0 
 7:00PM(A) 22 Mobile - ALdef(H) Loyola - LA10-0 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD16-1 (7) 
 5:00PM(A) 16 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) RV Belhaven - MS8-6 
 4:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Lyon - AR13-5 
 Fill the Hill Friday - Free Hot Dogs
 6:00PM(H) 17 Concordia - CAdef(A) Biola - CA4-3 
 5:00PM(A) 2 Faulkner - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN5-3 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Park - MO14-5 
 2:00PM(H) Park - MOdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO2-1 
 Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS6-1 
 5:00PM(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY12-0 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Dordt - IA9-5 
 Game 2(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK3-0 
 4:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD7-1 
 Game 2(H) 24 Union - KYdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA9-0 
 1:00PM(H) 24 Union - KYdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA4-3 
 Game 2(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO4-3 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Middle Georgia State11-10 
 Game 2(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX4-3 
 1:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) SAGU - TX3-2 
 2:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS7-2 
 Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK5-2 (12) 
 2:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Dordt - IA4-3 
  3:00PM(A) Ashford - IA @ (H) St. Francis - ILCncl 
 4:30PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.) @ (H) Trinity International - ILPPD 
 2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM11-1 (7) 
 7 inning
 4:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Concordia - OR4-1 
  6:00PM(H) 20 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Palm Beach Atlantic University14-5 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) 18 Embry-Riddle - FL3-1 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) Corban - OR6-4 
26Game 2(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Bethel - IN15-0 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Goshen - IN6-1 
  5:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Millikin University11-8 
 Game 2(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN17-2 (7) 
 Games moved to St. Xavier
 7:00PM(H) 1 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) 11 Oklahoma City5-4 
  Game 2(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA8-4 
  Game 2(A) Mars Hill Collegedef(H) Montreat - NC8-2 
  2:00PM(A) Mars Hill Collegedef(H) Montreat - NC11-0 
  4:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) St. Francis - IL4-3 
 Game 2(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN2-1 
 3:00PM(A) Purdue North Central - INdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL5-3 
 Make-up games from March 25
  3:00PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA5-3 
 4:00PM(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Roosevelt - IL9-4 
  7:00PM(A) Rivier College @ (H) Fisher - MAPPD 
  Game 2(A) University of the Ozarks @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARCncl 
  1:30PM(A) University of the Ozarks @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARCncl 
 Game 2(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) RV Judson - ILPPD 
 4:00PM(A) Holy Cross - IN @ (H) RV Judson - ILPPD 
 Rescheduled from March 25th
  4:00PM(A) Science & Arts @ (H) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist CollegePPD 
 Will make up on 3/30 as part of doubleheader
  4:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W. @ (H) 19 Campbellsville - KYCncl 
  6:00PM(H) Rollins Collegedef(A) Ave Maria - FL6-4 
25Game 2(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-2 
 Game to be played at Prasco Park
 2:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Huntington - IN2-0 
 Game to be played at Prasco Park
  4:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan12-8 
  Game 2(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA7-1 (7) 
  3:00PM(A) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(H) Kentucky State University8-4 
  5:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) East Texas Baptist University8-6 
  3:00PM(A) 19 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast7-1 
  4:00PM(H) Coker Collegedef(A) Voorhees - SC39-0 
  Game 2(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY18-3 
  1:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY7-1 
  3:00PM(A) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 24 Union - KY15-5 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Calumet - IN5-2 
  (A) Calumet - INdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI8-2 
  2:30PM(H) North Carolina Wesleyan Collegedef(A) St. Andrews - NC3-2 
  Game 2(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) North Carolina Wesleyan College6-2 
  5:00PM(A) Concordia - CAdef(H) Cal State San Marcos10-9 
  8:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) LeTourneau University10-4 
  8:00PM(N) Wiley - TXdef(N) LeTourneau University10-4 
 Game 2(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL6-2 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) RV Olivet Nazarene - IL5-4 (10) 
  2:00PM(A) Tennessee Templedef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY8-4 
  2:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Simpson - CA19-9 
  Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Dakota State - SD15-3 
  3:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD3-1 
   (H) 7 Northwood - FLdef(A) Palm Beach Atlantic University11-5 
  7:00PM(A) RV Belhaven - MSdef(H) Mississippi College15-13 
  Game 2(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Cleary University11-2 
  3:00PM(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Shawnee State - OH10-6 
 Game 2(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI4-3 
 5:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI2-0 
  Game 2(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Texas A&M International University9-8 (10) 
  4:00PM(H) Alcorn Statedef(A) Tougaloo - MS7-3 (9) 
  Game 2(H) Alcorn Statedef(A) Tougaloo - MS8-7 (12) 
  6:30PM(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE10-8 
 1x9
  4:00PM(A) RV Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Panhandle State University15-1 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) 13 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) Hiwassee College9-5 
  3:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA31-12 
  4:00PM(H) 15 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Midland - NE6-3 
  Game 2(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Arlington Baptist College3-2 
 Game 2(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) AIB - IA2-1 
 3:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) AIB - IA3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Cleary Universitydef(H) Indiana Wesleyan13-8 
 Start time ppd.
 Game 2(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL20-8 
  Game 2(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Johnson University13-0 
  Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-5 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Lourdes - OH8-1 
 Game 2(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI6-0 
  4:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) Texas A&M International University5-2 
  3:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Northwest Missouri State University6-3 
  Game 2(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL @ (H) Ashford - IACncl 
  2:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL @ (H) Ashford - IACncl 
 2:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL18-7 
 2:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI16-0 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Lourdes - OH13-4 
  1:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY2-1 
  1:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Johnson University11-2 
  1:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Arlington Baptist College15-6 
 Game 2(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
 Make up game from 3/24
 5:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
 Make up game from 3/24
 3:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) Purdue North Central - INPPD 
 Rescheduled for March 26
  1:00PM(A) Seton Hill College @ (H) 24 Point Park - PAPPD 
  8:00AM(H) Texas Southern Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX7-1 
  6:00PM(H) Texas Southern Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX19-4 
  5:00PM(A) Georgia Southwestern State Universitydef(H) Thomas - GA9-6 (10) 
 244:00PM(A) Jamestown - ND @ (H) Concordia College-MoorheadCncl 
 1 9-inning game
  Game 2(N) Taylor - INdef(N) Purdue North Central - IN8-1 
 Grand Park Sports Complex
  1:30PM(N) Taylor - INdef(N) Purdue North Central - IN10-4 
 Grand Park Sports Complex
 Game 2(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
 5:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
  7:00PM(A) Framingham State @ (H) Fisher - MAPPD 
  4:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) RV Martin Methodist - TN6-4 
 Game 2(H) RV Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR12-2 (7) 
 1:00PM(H) RV Lyon - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR1-0 
  Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Manhattan Christian College13-2 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Manhattan Christian College16-4 
  Game 2(A) 25 Mobile - ALdef(H) Concordia College Selma16-6 (7) 
  4:45PM(A) 25 Mobile - ALdef(H) Concordia College Selma20-3 (7) 
  4:00PM(A) 11 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bacone - OK5-3 
  4:00PM(A) RV Friends - KSdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK10-4 
  4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Bacone - OK5-3 
  Game 2(H) Point - GAdef(A) 19 Auburn Montgomery - AL3-1 
  4:00PM(N) 1 Oklahoma Baptistdef(N) 4 Tabor - KS5-4 
 1 9-inning game played at Wichita State University
  3:00PM(H) RV Union - KYdef(A) Georgetown - KY9-3 
  Game 2(A) 16 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Cumberlands - KY7-5 
 2:00PM(H) 3 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO14-2 
 Game 2(H) 6 Davenport - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI3-2 
 2:00PM(H) 6 Davenport - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI13-2 (7) 
  7:30PM(A) Loyola - LAdef(H) University of New Orleans8-4 
  Game 2(A) 24 Point Park - PAdef(H) WVU Tech - W.4-2 
  Game 2(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA8-6 
  2:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA5-2 
  5:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Bethel - TN8-7 
  5:00PM(A) 6 The Master's - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA18-7 
  3:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan17-4 
 1-9 inning
  Game 2(A) Tougaloo - MSdef(H) William Carey - MS2-1 
  5:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Tougaloo - MS8-0 
  6:00PM(A) Fort Hays State Universitydef(H) McPherson - KS11-1 (8) 
  7:00PM(A) 10 LSU Shreveportdef(H) Centenary College16-0 
  4:00PM(H) East Central Universitydef(A) St. Gregory's - OK6-1 
  3:00PM(H) 9 Armstrong Atlantic Universitydef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)10-2 
  7:00PM(H) 2 Faulkner - ALdef(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnett10-0 
  4:00PM(A) 19 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Point - GA17-7 
  2:00PM(A) 16 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Cumberlands - KY6-1 
 Game 2(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL7-0 
 3:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN6-4 
 Game 2(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI4-3 
 2:00PM(H) Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI5-0 (9) 
  7:00PM(A) Lubbock Christian Universitydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX11-0 (7) 
  Game 2(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Berea College3-2 
  4:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Berea College5-2 
  4:00PM(A) St. Catharine - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast8-6 
  Game 2(H) RV Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS11-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Baker - KS7-3 (8) 
  3:00PM(A) Miami University - Hamiltondef(H) Pikeville - KY10-6 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Evangel - MO8-2 
  Game 2(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH8-5 
  1:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH10-1 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS7-1 
  3:00PM(H) Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Thomas - GA5-4 (11) 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO5-3 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO3-1 
  3:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Northwood University3-1 
 3:00PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA5-1 (11) 
 2:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley4-1 
  1:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Southern Nazarene University10-1 
  11:00AM(A) 24 Point Park - PAdef(H) WVU Tech - W.8-6 (9) 
  7:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TX @ (H) University of Texas-TylerPPD 
 2:00PM(A) Park - MO @ (H) RV William Woods - MORAIN 
 Owls Field
  Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Ashford - IACncl 
  3:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Ashford - IACncl 
  Game 2(A) Cleary University @ (H) Holy Cross - INCncl 
 at Bethel College
  2:00PM(A) Cleary University @ (H) Holy Cross - INCncl 
 at Bethel College
  Game 2(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) Indiana TechPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - IN @ (H) Indiana TechPPD 
  4:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Willamette University7-2 
  6:00PM(A) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) St. Leo University11-1 
  6:00PM(H) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(A) 17 St. Thomas - FL4-3 
  6:00PM(A) 23 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Eckerd College11-4 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2015 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us