NAIA Scoreboard


Sponsored by


2014 Volleyball Schedule

 
Go to Sept
September
 3010:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA25-20,24-26,30-28,24-26,8-15 
 8:00PM(A) Stephens - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO18-25,22-25,25-23,13-25 
  7:00PM(H) Ohio Christian Universitydef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH 
  8:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-23,26-24,25-18 
 10:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) RV Westmont - CA16-25,25-21,25-17,16-25,15-9 
  7:00PM(A) University of Dallasdef(H) Wiley - TX21-25,19-25,25-22,14-25 
  7:00PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Fisk - TNPPD 
 7:00PM(H) 15 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) Texas Wesleyan25-21,25-20,25-23 
  8:30PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Dakota State - SD25-22,25-22,25-18 
 8:30PM(A) 17 Evangel - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO14-25,25-23,15-25,17-25 
 8:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO25-15,25-11,25-19 
 6:30PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-16,25-18,23-25,25-22 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Dalton State - GA25-14,28-30,25-22,25-22 
 8:00PM(H) 17 Grand View - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA25-15,28-30,22-25,25-18,15-8 
 7:00PM(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Marian - IN25-20,25-27,25-22,25-23 
 8:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) St. Thomas - TX25-23,25-17,24-26,22-25,15-9 
 6:30PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Tennessee Wesleyan13-26,13-25,19-25 
  8:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Brescia - KY21-25,14-25,15-25 
 8:00PM(H) RV Baker - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS25-15,17-25,25-23,25-23 
 JV match begins at 5:30 p.m.
  7:00PM(N) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(N) Dallas Christian College21-25,26-24,25-17,25-18 
 Austin College Tri-Match
  5:00PM(H) Austin Collegedef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX25-22,25-14,25-10 
 Austin College Tri-Match
 8:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL25-23,15-25,25-18,25-22 
 8:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND25-21,25-16,25-10 
 8:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO22-25,25-15,19-25,13-25 
 8:30PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Concordia - NE20-25,25-23,25-17,29-27 
 8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) St. Gregory's - OK25-19,25-10,28-26 
 9:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL25-18,25-18,25-13 
  8:00PM(A) Southern Nazarene Universitydef(H) SAGU - TX12-25,15-25,12-25 
 8:00PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA25-13,25-20,22-25,23-25,13-15 
  8:30PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Grace University20-25,25-23,25-16,25-14 
 7:00PM(H) IU Kokomodef(A) Indiana Southeast19-25,25-18,25-17,25-14 
 Faculty Appreciation Night
 8:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL25-11,25-20,25-17 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-19,20-25,25-21,21-25,15-13 
  8:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Dillard - LA24-26,17-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Eastdef(A) Anderson University25-19,23-25,25-20,25-20 
  8:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN25-23,25-19,23-25,27-25 
  7:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Tennessee Temple20-25,20-25,25-19,25-21,15-11 
 8:30PM(H) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD26-24,25-19,25-12 
 8:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Peru State - NE23-25,25-18,23-25,18-25 
  8:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Iowa Wesleyan College25-14,25-12,25-19 
  8:00PM(A) West Texas A&Mdef(H) 22 Wayland Baptist - TX18-25,11-25,12-25 
 8:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY25-7,25-9,25-7 
 Tri-Match
 8:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Calumet - IN13-25,21-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK15-25,22-25,23-25 
 6:30PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Reinhardt - GA23-25,23-25,17-25 
  7:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Midway - KY25-17,25-22,25-17 
  7:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College24-26,25-19,24-26,25-14,16-14 
 A.R. Reddin Fieldhouse
 4:30PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH25-23,22-25,25-23,21-25,10-15 
 Tri-Match
  7:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) Lyon - AR25-17,23-25,25-19,25-20 
  7:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Salem College25-18,25-19,25-19 
 7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY24-26,25-18,25-16,25-16 
 7:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-15,25-14,25-15 
  7:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Spring Hill College23-25,23-25,22-25 
 7:00PM(H) 16 Georgetown - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH25-17,25-14,25-16 
  7:00PM(H) King Universitydef(A) Milligan - TN25-12,25-12,25-18 
  5:00PM(H) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR25-18,25-21,25-15 
 ATU Tri-Match
  3:00PM(N) Cameron Universitydef(N) Williams Baptist - AR25-16,25-17,25-19 
 ATU Tri-Match
 7:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL23-25,20-25,23-25 
298:00PM(A) 7 Columbia - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-25,9-25,8-25 
  7:00PM(H) Ouachita Baptistdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR25-15,25-22,25-18 
  5:00PM(H) Henderson State Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR25-22,21-25,25-20,25-21 
  7:00PM(A) Emmanuel Collegedef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA20-25,17-25,25-23,18-25 
  5:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-18,25-20,25-16 
  5:00AM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-18,25-20,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) Philander Smith - ARdef(A) Tougaloo - MS22-25,25-8,25-16,25-14 
 7:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL25-9,25-8,25-11 
 8:00PM(H) Xavier - LAdef(A) Voorhees - SC25-8,25-9,25-7 
 7:00PM(H) 12 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-14,25-18,25-14 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Northwestdef(A) Grace Bible College14-25,25-21,25-17,25-22 
  7:00PM(A) Bowie State Universitydef(H) Washington Adventist - Md8-25,17-25,20-25 
 281:00PM(A) Penn State - Yorkdef(H) Washington Adventist - Md14-25,24-26,15-25 
274:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD15-25,16-25,25-23,31-33 
 Parents Night
 5:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Texas College25-6,25-9,25-10 
  1:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Waldorf - IA25-19,19-25,25-18,25-18 
 VCSU Triangular
  12:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Calumet - IN25-27,18-25,24-26 
 Clarke University Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Central Christian College17-25,20-25,14-25 
 York College Tournament-York, Neb.
 2:00PM(A) Philander Smith - ARdef(H) Talladega - AL23-25,25-14,19-25,17-25 
  4:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH21-25,25-14,25-13,24-26,15-8 
  12:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) WVU Tech - W.25-17,25-20,29-27 
  3:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA25-23,25-16,25-20 
 Clarke Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA25-17,25-18,25-19 
 Clarke Tournament
 5:00PM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY25-21,19-25,17-25,11-25 
 10:00PM(H) 3 Concordia - CAdef(A) 21 Vanguard - CA25-14,19-25,25-18,26-24 
 6:00PM(A) 5 Biola - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian15-25,17-25,13-25 
  3:00PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Union - KY18-25,24-26,26-24,25-17,15-13 
  1:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Kentucky State University25-22,18-25,20-25,23-25 
  1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) York - NE22-25,25-19,22-25,28-30 
 York College Tournament
  7:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) York - NE25-20,24-26,10-25,22-25 
 York College Tournament
 1:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-16,25-20,25-15 
  2:00PM(N) 24 Ashford - IAdef(N) Rochester - MI15-25,16-25,20-25 
 Purdue University-Calumet Tri-Match
  12:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Rochester - MI21-25,25-16,28-26,25-23 
 Purdue University-Calumet Tri-Match
 9:00AM(A) Carlow - PAdef(H) Midway - KY21-25,25-10,25-15,21-25,10-15 
  3:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO25-18,25-18,20-25,25-17 
 @ MNU Tournament
  2:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA23-25,16-25,20-25 
  6:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Fisk - TN25-21,25-20,25-12 
  4:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Fisk - TN25-22,25-23,25-19 
 6:00PM(A) 10 Midland - NEdef(H) 13 Dordt - IA25-15,17-25,27-29,16-25 
  11:00AM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-23,21-25,25-22,25-21 
 Clarke University Classic
 5:00PM(A) 18 Hastings - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD25-16,20-25,19-25,20-25 
  1:00PM(N) 20 Evangel - MOdef(N) 17 Grand View - IA21-25,17-25,19-25 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
  11:00AM(N) 17 Grand View - IAdef(N) RV Baker - KS24-26,25-22,25-17,25-21 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
 1:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Voorhees - SC25-1,25-6,25-10 
 11:00AM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC25-22,25-15,25-20 
  6:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Central Baptist - AR24-26,25-18,25-11,26-24 
 Lyon Tri-Match
  11:00AM(N) 4 Park - MOdef(N) 20 Evangel - MO25-14,25-15,25-18 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
 2:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS17-25,25-19,16-25,14-25 
  3:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Kuyper College7-25,9-25,10-25 
 Indiana-Northwest Tri-Match
  1:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Indiana Northwest14-25,18-25,20-25 
 Indiana-Northwest Tri-Match
  6:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) York - NE25-20,24-26,10-25,22-25 
  3:25PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Union - KY25-18,26-24,24-26,17-25,13-15 
  2:00PM(N) Park - MOdef(N) Baker - KS25-21,25-22,25-18 
  2:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) WVU Tech - W.27-29,18-25,26-24,26-24,15-13 
 1:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS25-22,25-15,27-25 
  12:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Grand View - IA25-21,25-17,25-19 
  12:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) York - NE25-21,19-25,18-25,29-31 
  12:00PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA17-25,17-26,19-25 
  10:00AM(N) Grand View - IAdef(N) Baker - KS26-24,22-25,17-25,21-25 
  10:00AM(N) Bethel - KSdef(N) Central Christian - KS19-25,15-25,18-25 
  8:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Johnson & Wales - CO25-12,21-25,27-25,25-14 
  5:00PM(N) Oklahoma Citydef(N) Johnson & Wales - CO25-16,25-22,26-24 
 Benedictine College, Atchison, Kan.
 10:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA25-16,25-16,25-14 
  5:00PM(A) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn19-25,10-25,14-25 
 Tri-Match - UMD, UNOH, Lindsey Wilson
 3:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Michigan-Dearborn25-12,25-9,25-16 
 Tri-Match with Lindsey Wilson
 10:00PM(A) RV Westmont - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA12-25,13-25,17-25 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana Eastdef(H) Brescia - KY21-25,23-25,23-25 
  4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Southwestern - KS14-25,22-25,12-25 
  3:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Kentucky State University25-23,19-25,25-23,21-25,11-15 
 Tri-Match - Frankfort, Ky.
  5:00PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Union - KY18-25,24-26,26-24,25-17,15-13 
 Tri-Match - Frankfort, Ky.
  4:00PM(N) RV Westmont - CAdef(N) RV Menlo - CA25-14,25-18,25-19 
 Played in Rocklin, Calif.
 6:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Mount Marty - SD26-24,23-25,25-14,18-25,8-15 
  7:00PM(A) 12 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Northwestern Ohio16-25,25-21,20-25,11-25 
 UNOH Tri-match
  2:00PM(N) Concordia College Selmadef(N) Morris - SC25-14,25-23,25-22 
  12:00PM(H) Paine Collegedef(A) Morris - SC25-5,25-10,25-23 
 4:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA23-25,22-25,13-25 
  7:00PM(N) Benedictine - KSdef(N) Oklahoma City14-25,24-26,25-19,25-22,16-14 
 1:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Point - GA25-19,25-20,25-21 
  6:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Bellevue - NE21-25,25-20,23-25,26-24,15-11 
 Clarke University Tournament Tournament Schedule/Results
  6:30PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Lee University25-23,22-25,17-25,19-25 
 Lee University Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il17-25,15-25,9-25 
 Tri-Match
  2:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Monmouth College7-25,13-25,25-20,13-25 
 Tri-Match
  12:00PM(N) Rio Grande - OHdef(N) Bluefield State College21-25,7-25,23-25 
 at Salem International Tri-Match
  3:00PM(N) 4 Park - MOdef(N) RV Baker - KS21-25,22-25,18-25 
 MNU Invitational
 10:00AM(A) Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Bluefield - VA21-25,23-25,25-15,16-25 
 11:00AM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Montreat - NC24-26,21-25,19-25 
 4:00PM(A) Great Falls - MTdef(H) Westminster - UT20-25,25-15,18-25,21-25 
  4:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) WVU Tech - W. 
  2:00PM(H) Pikeville - KYdef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH 
 4:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Lewis-Clark State - ID25-16,25-22,23-25,15-25,15-5 
  3:00PM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) Central Baptist - AR25-13,29-27,25-27,25-22 
  6:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Oklahoma City14-25,24-26,25-19,25-22,16-14 
 1:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Belhaven - MS25-14,25-17,22-25,14-25,15-6 
 2:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK25-12,25-18,26-24 
  5:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Bellevue - NE21-25,25-20,23-25,26-24,15-11 
 Clarke Tournament (Dubuque, Iowa)
  4:00PM(A) 24 Ashford - IAdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN19-25,20-25,21-25 
 Purdue Cal Tri-Match - Hammond, Ind.
  2:00PM(A) IU Kokomodef(H) Purdue North Central - IN20-25,19-25,16-25 
  5:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Grace University25-19,16-25,25-22,16-25,10-15 
 played at Grace University
 2:30PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan17-25,26-24,25-23,25-19 
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN22-25,23-25,24-26 
 4:00PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD22-25,18-25,25-17,25-20,12-15 
  4:00PM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) Central Baptist - AR13-25,27-29,27-25,22-25 
 Lyon Tri-Match
  4:00PM(N) Indiana Eastdef(N) Fisk - TN22-25,23-25,19-25 
 at Brescia University
 2:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS25-22,25-14,27-25 
 4:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Nebraska Wesleyan20-25,21-25,25-23,25-17,15-11 
 2:00PM(H) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(A) Martin Methodist - TN25-16,25-16,20-25,25-21 
 Family and Alumni Weekend
 4:00PM(A) Montana State-Northerndef(H) Montana Western16-25,15-25,25-23,23-25 
  3:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Central Christian - KS25-17,25-20,25-14 
 York Tournament September 26 & 27
  11:00AM(N) Bethel - KSdef(N) Central Christian - KS25-19,25-15,25-18 
 York Tournament September 26 & 27
 1:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH25-22,25-21,23-25,25-22 
  4:15PM(N) Kentucky Wesleyan Collegedef(N) Campbellsville - KY25-16,25-21,25-22 
 Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, Tenn.
 3:00PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS25-22,23-25,22-25,20-25 
 Parents Day
  2:00PM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO19-25,25-23,16-25,17-25 
 @ MNU Tournament
 2:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-16,25-21,25-21 
 Lyon Tri-Match
 3:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) RV Grace - IN25-20,26-24,12-25,17-25,11-15 
 1:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Southwest - NM25-20,17-25,20-25,25-23,10-15 
 1:00PM(H) RV Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH25-20,25-23,25-16 
 3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS25-22,25-14,27-25 
  5:00PM(A) 19 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il17-25,18-25,9-25 
 2:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL25-18,25-14,13-25,26-24 
  4:00PM(H) Indiana Northwestdef(A) Kuyper College27-25,25-20,25-19 
 3:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Huntington - IN26-24,25-17,25-22 
  1:00PM(N) Texas Wesleyandef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO19-25,25-23,16-25,17-25 
 Mid-America Nazarene Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-23,25-16,25-15 
 Clarke Tournament
 3:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN22-25,15-25,9-25 
 3:00PM(H) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(A) Martin Methodist - TN25-16,25-16,20-25,25-21 
 1:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI19-25,25-10,25-16,25-15 
 10:30AM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI25-15,25-22,25-15 
  (A) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) Warner - FL15-25,20-25,19-25 
  6:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Calumet - IN25-14,25-19,25-18 
 Clarke University Classic
 2:00PM(A) 22 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) St. Gregory's - OK17-25,17-25,11-25 
  11:00AM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Texas Wesleyan25-20,25-23,28-30,25-14 
 Mid-America Nazarene University
 1:00PM(H) RV Davenport - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech25-21,25-12,25-21 
 1:00PM(H) Xavier - LAdef(A) Dillard - LA25-18,25-16,25-10 
 12:00PM(H) 9 Madonna - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI25-20,25-22,25-17 
  12:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-23,21-25,25-22,25-21 
 Clarke Tourmament
  1:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Monmouth College25-16,25-17,25-21 
  11:45AM(N) RV Bryan - TNdef(N) Campbellsville - KY10-25,23-25,25-23,19-25 
 Lee University Tournament
  12:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Indiana Northwest14-25,18-25,20-25 
 10:00AM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-18,25-18,25-19 
  9:00AM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Salem International University13-25,21-25,21-25 
 at Salem International Tri-Match
  4:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Johnson & Wales - CO25-16,25-22,26-24 
 8:00PM(H) 14 Southern Oregondef(A) RV College of Idaho25-21,25-23,21-25,25-23 
 5:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Evergreen - WA25-21,25-20,15-25,25-18 
 5:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA25-23,23-25,18-25,25-19,16-14 
 12:00PM(H) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Northwood - FL25-16,25-10,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) 11 Eastern Oregondef(H) Oregon Tech23-25,22-25,19-25 
 2:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial19-25,17-25,20-25 
268:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Presentation - SD21-25,23-25,18-25 
   (H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Trinity College25-23,25-17,25-16 
  6:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Bethel - KS23-25,18-25,24-26 
 York College Tournament-York, Neb.
  7:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Missouri Valley15-25,25-22,25-12,13-25,6-15 
 Clarke Tournament
  9:00PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-16,25-18,25-11 
 Clarke University Tournament
  6:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)22-25,25-20,25-18,25-18 
 Clarke University Tournament
  8:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Indiana Northwest16-25,16-25,21-25 
 9:30PM(A) 10 Midland - NEdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD26-28,17-25,17-25 
  8:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Dallas Christian College16-25,20-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Clarke - IA25-13,25-17,21-25,20-25,11-15 
 Clarke University Tournament
  (H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE25-16,25-17,25-16 
  5:00PM(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Trinity Baptist College19-25,25-12,25-21,25-0 
  6:00PM(A) 17 Grand View - IAdef(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS17-25,26-24,21-25,28-26,11-15 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
   (N) Park - MOdef(N) Grand View - IA9-25,20-25,19-25 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
 6:30PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) St. Andrews - NC25-20,19-25,18-25,25-23,15-10 
  8:00PM(N) 20 Evangel - MOdef(N) Texas Wesleyan17-25,13-25,20-25 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Tournament
  8:15PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)16-25,18-25,11-25 
  6:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Mobile - AL22-25,25-20,25-19,16-25,15-13 
  2:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)22-25,25-20,25-18,25-18 
  8:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Clarke - IA25-13,25-17,21-25,20-25,11-15 
 Clarke University Tournament Tournament Schedule/Results
 8:30PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Morningside - IA17-25,25-16,23-25,14-25 
  4:00PM(H) Iowa Wesleyan Collegedef(A) AIB - IA25-21,25-20,23-25,25-20 
  9:00PM(N) Missouri Valleydef(N) Calumet - IN25-11,18-25,11-25,22-25 
 Clarke University Classic
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Goshen - IN15-25,25-14,25-23,25-20 
 7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Haskell - KS25-19,18-25,13-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(H) 9 Madonna - MIdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-18,23-25,25-22,25-20 
  7:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Berea College25-15,25-19,25-18 
  7:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) RV Mobile - AL23-25,25-20,25-20,20-25,15-13 
 7:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA18-25,15-25,11-25 
  7:00PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Oklahoma City25-14,18-25,25-27,25-22,15-12 
  7:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Texas Wesleyan25-17,25-13,25-20 
 6:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA18-25,15-25,11-25 
 6:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI22-25,25-23,25-21,15-25,13-15 
  5:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Oklahoma City25-20,23-25,25-22,25-16 
  5:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS17-25,26-24,21-25,29-26,11-15 
  1:00PM(N) Park - MOdef(N) Grand View - IA25-9,25-20,25-19 
  1:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO25-22,25-20,30-32,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Bacone - OK18-25,25-22,25-18,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) 2 Texas at Brownsvilledef(A) Texas College25-1,25-6,25-6 
 8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) 22 Wayland Baptist - TX25-16,25-12,17-25,26-24 
  8:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Waldorf - IA25-18,26-28,25-15,25-23 
  6:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Oklahoma City20-25,25-23,22-25,16-25 
 MidAmerica Nazarene University Tournament
  8:00PM(N) RV Baker - KSdef(N) Oklahoma City14-25,25-18,27-25,22-25,12-15 
 MidAmerica Nazarene Invitational in Olathe, Kan.
  8:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Wiley - TX25-20,25-23,25-13 
 7:00PM(H) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(A) Bethel - TN25-16,25-12,25-13 
 Family and Alumni Weekend
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Marian - IN15-25,13-25,16-25 
 8:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-17,25-14,25-20 
  4:00PM(N) RV Baker - KSdef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO25-16,21-25,25-20,25-14 
 MNU Tournament
  8:30PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Grace University25-22,16-25,25-16,25-14 
  7:00PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Missouri Valley15-25,25-22,25-12,13-25,6-15 
 Clarke Tournament
  8:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Central Christian - KS25-17,25-17,25-22 
 York Tournament September 26 & 27
 9:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Montana Tech25-23,25-10,25-19 
  8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) William Penn - IA9-25,17-25,21-25 
 8:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO17-25,25-23,25-22,26-24 
 8:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-21,20-25,25-21,25-18 
 8:30PM(H) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE25-18,25-19,25-20 
  4:00PM(A) Johnson & Wales - COdef(H) Avila - MO20-25,17-25,21-25 
 8:30PM(N) 13 Dordt - IAdef(N) Nebraska Wesleyan25-19,25-21,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) 7 Columbia - MOdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL16-25,25-17,25-20,25-17 
 8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS19-25,22-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Belhaven - MS25-19,25-18,25-23 
 8:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND25-17,25-21,25-22 
 Block Party
 7:00PM(H) RV Grace - INdef(A) Bethel - IN25-23,25-20,27-25 
 3:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn25-20,25-15,25-23 
 5:00PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Bluefield - VA17-25,18-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lourdes - OH25-23,25-23,25-18 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI20-25,25-18,23-25,18-25 
 6:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA25-20,25-17,23-25,25-18 
 7:00PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA25-22,23-25,16-25,12-25 
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Huntington - IN24-26,21-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV Davenport - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI25-17,25-20,25-13 
 7:00PM(H) RV Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech25-12,26-24,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Faulkner - AL25-20,25-20,25-17 
 7:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL24-26,10-25,21-25 
  7:00PM(H) Lee Universitydef(A) Campbellsville - KY25-23,25-16,25-20 
 Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, Tenn.
  6:00PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI20-25,23-25,15-25 
 Clarke University Tournament
  7:00PM(H) Xavier - LAdef(A) Loyola - LA25-21,25-19,27-25 
  4:00PM(N) 4 Park - MOdef(N) Texas Wesleyan20-25,7-25,18-25 
 MNU Invitational
 6:30PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Milligan - TN15-25,16-25,24-26 
  6:00PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(H) La Sierra - CA22-25,28-30,23-25 
 6:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Carlow - PA25-12,25-19,25-22 
  4:45PM(N) RV Bryan - TNdef(N) Southern Wesleyan University22-25,25-21,25-22,24-26,15-17 
 Lee University Tournament
  5:00PM(N) Bellevue - NEdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI20-25,23-25,15-25 
 Clarke Tournament (Dubuque, Iowa)
  3:00PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO19-25,20-25,32-30,16-25 
 MidAmerica Nazarene University Tournament
  4:00PM(A) Mid-Atlantic Christian Universitydef(H) Washington Adventist - Md11-25,22-25,13-25 
  2:00PM(N) 4 Park - MOdef(N) Texas Wesleyan25-20,25-7,25-18 
 Mid-America Nazarene Tournament
  2:00PM(N) RV Graceland - IAdef(N) College of the Ozarks - MO22-25,20-25,32-30,16-25 
 @MNU Tournament
  12:15PM(N) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(N) Campbellsville - KY25-18,25-20,25-16 
 Lee University Invitational - Cleveland, Tenn.
  10:00AM(N) RV Bryan - TNdef(N) Kentucky Wesleyan College22-25,17-25,13-25 
 Lee University Tournament
  8:00PM(H) Lake Forest Collegedef(A) Trinity International - IL25-17,25-17,25-15 
  8:00PM(H) McMurry Universitydef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX25-13,25-14,25-14 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) RV Montana Tech25-23,25-10,25-19 
 10:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Northwest Christian - OR17-25,18-25,25-22,23-25 
 7:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Corban - OR15-25,26-24,15-25,22-25 
 10:00PM(H) RV Concordia - ORdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR25-21,21-25,25-13,25-19 
 10:00PM(H) 14 Southern Oregondef(A) 11 Eastern Oregon20-25,28-26,16-25,25-20,20-18 
 7:00PM(A) Northwood - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial22-25,25-18,19-25,17-25 
259:00PM(A) Great Falls - MTdef(H) Montana Western14-25,25-11,14-25,16-25 
 7:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend25-18,25-13,20-25,24-26,15-6 
 8:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Brescia - KY22-25,25-15,20-25,13-25 
  7:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan25-21,25-11,25-16 
  7:00PM(A) Tougaloo - MSdef(H) LeMoyne-Owen College20-25,25-22,13-25,25-22,12-15 
  8:00PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College20-25,25-22,25-22,22-25,15-13 
  7:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Grambling State University25-13,25-16,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend25-18,25-15,20-25,24-26,15-6 
 6:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN25-11,22-25,18-25,20-25 
  8:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Southern-New Orleans - LA25-17,28-26,26-18 
 7:00PM(H) Dillard - LAdef(A) Voorhees - SC25-8,25-12,25-8 
 8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO17-25,13-25,25-22,15-25 
 9:00PM(H) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Lewis-Clark State - ID25-21,25-21,25-22 
 6:00PM(H) RV Bryan - TNdef(A) Point - GA25-16,25-15,25-12 
  8:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Southern-New Orleans - LA25-17,28-26,25-18 
 7:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK24-26,25-19,28-30,25-16,15-7 
 9:00PM(H) Westminster - UTdef(A) Montana State-Northern25-16,25-20,25-19 
  8:00PM(H) Alabama A&M Universitydef(A) Fisk - TN25-10,25-17,25-19 
 8:00PM(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Calumet - IN26-28,20-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN25-10,25-15,25-4 
  7:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH 
   (H) The Master's - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA25-20,25-15,25-20 
  5:00PM(H) Ave Maria - FLdef(A) Trinity College25-20,25-12,25-12 
 7:00PM(H) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Lewis-Clark State - ID25-21,25-21,25-22 
 7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL26-24,25-22,27-25 
 248:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) St. Gregory's - OK25-14,25-21,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Cincinnati Christian - OH12-25,20-25,11-25 
 7:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA25-21,22-25,25-20,23-25,15-13 
  5:00PM(N) University of Texas-Dallasdef(N) Philander Smith - AR22-25,25-10,25-18,25-16 
 JCC Tri-Match
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Tabor - KS25-18,25-15,25-23 
 8:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS22-25,19-25,18-25 
  7:00PM(H) IU Kokomodef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-11,25-23,25-9 
 Howard County High School Night
 8:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS25-21,25-20,22-25,19-25,10-15 
 8:30PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) 18 Hastings - NE22-25,25-21,25-20,19-25,15-12 
  7:00PM(A) University of Dallas-Irvingdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX14-25,15-25,10-25 
 Jarvis Christian College Tri-Match
  7:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA25-20,25-15,25-20 
  2:00PM(A) Philander Smith - ARdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX25-14,26-28,23-25,18-25 
 8:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS25-14,23-25,15-25,25-21,22-24 
 9:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Montana Tech25-21,28-26,23-25,25-19 
 8:30PM(A) 10 Midland - NEdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan21-25,22-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(H) 9 Madonna - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI28-26,24-26,25-23,22-25,15-13 
  10:00PM(H) 3 Concordia - CAdef(A) RV Cal State San Marcos25-16,29-27,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS21-25,16-25,18-25 
  8:30PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD22-25,18-25,25-19,23-25 
 9:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS25-21,25-20,22-25,19-25,10-15 
 7:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Marygrove - MI7-25,25-23,16-25,11-25 
 8:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD25-13,25-7,24-26,25-21 
 8:30PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA25-17,26-24,25-22 
  7:30PM(A) Christendom Collegedef(H) Washington Adventist - Md15-25,15-25,21-25 
  8:00PM(H) IU Kokomodef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-11,25-23,25-9 
 9:00PM(H) 8 Viterbo - WIdef(A) 17 Grand View - IA25-22,25-11,25-17 
 7:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Aquinas - MI25-17,25-15,25-14 
  7:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) West Liberty State25-20,25-20,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) RV Grace - IN25-23,25-22,20-25,25-22 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-17,26-24,25-16 
 6:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-20,25-19,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) RV Davenport - MIdef(H) RV Cornerstone - MI25-23,14-25,10-25,22-25 
 "Alumni Night"
 7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn18-25,18-25,16-25 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Huntington - IN25-18,25-14,25-16 
  7:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) WVU Tech - W.25-11,25-17,25-8 
  6:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-20,25-10,25-10 
  10:00PM(H) St. Martin's Collegedef(A) Evergreen - WA25-17,25-18,25-18 
238:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Valley City State - ND25-11,25-15,25-17 
  7:00PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Peru State - NE25-17,24-26,27-25,25-21 
 Evangel University Tri-Match-Springfield, Mo.
   (A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Paine College25-11,23-25,25-18,20-25,11-15 
 7:30PM(A) St. Thomas - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX20-25,21-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI23-25,25-18,27-25,28-26 
 6:30PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Columbia - SC18-25,22-25,23-25 
 8:00PM(H) 7 Columbia - MOdef(A) Stephens - MO25-12,25-14,25-7 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-17,26-24,25-16 
 6:30PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Union - KY21-25,21-25,25-21,21-25 
  10:00PM(H) Simpson - CAdef(A) William Jessup - CA19-25,25-23,25-14,25-19 
  10:00PM(H) 19 Evangel - MOdef(A) William Woods - MO25-16,25-17,25-15 
 6:00PM(H) 19 Evangel - MOdef(A) Peru State - NE24-26,25-14,10-25,25-18,15-7 
 Evangel University Tri-Match-Springfield, Mo.
  10:00PM(H) Pacific Union - CAdef(A) Mills College25-11,25-13,25-15 
  6:00PM(N) University of Arkansas-Monticellodef(N) Central Baptist - AR25-18,25-17,25-20 
  8:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-17,25-14,25-13 
 8:00PM(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-18,24-26,25-18,25-18 
 8:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-12,25-13,25-17 
 7:00PM(A) 12 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN14-25,22-25,9-25 
 7:00PM(H) 22 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY25-19,25-15,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK20-25,12-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(A) Texas at Brownsvilledef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX25-23,8-25,21-25,25-19,7-15 
 7:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Valley City State - ND25-11,25-15,25-17 
 9:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Hope International - CA25-21,25-19,30-28 
 10:00PM(A) 6 Biola - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA16-25,22-25,22-25 
 Game will be played at Greenfield Middle School -- 1495 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
  9:00PM(N) 19 Evangel - MOdef(N) William Woods - MO25-16,25-17,25-15 
 Evangel University Tri-Match
 8:00PM(A) 2 Texas at Brownsvilledef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX25-23,8-25,25-21,19-25,7-15 
  8:00PM(H) Lewis Universitydef(A) St. Francis - IL25-18,25-16,25-11 
 Romeoville, Ill.
 8:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN25-23,21-25,17-25,25-14,12-15 
  8:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-19,22-25,16-25,23-25 
 10:00PM(H) 17 Vanguard - CAdef(A) RV Westmont - CA25-18,25-23,20-25,25-19 
   (H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK25-14,25-14,23-25,25-15 
 8:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Avila - MO25-12,25-15,25-13 
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Graceland - IA23-25,25-17,25-20,21-25,15-11 
 JV match @ 5:30 p.m.
  8:00PM(H) East Central Universitydef(A) Bacone - OK25-18,25-14,25-22 
 8:30PM(H) 7 Northwestern - IAdef(A) 21 Dordt - IA25-17,25-18,25-15 
  9:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-19,22-25,16-25,23-25 
 8:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN22-25,20-25,25-10,26-24,10-15 
  8:00PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) Faith Baptist Bible College17-25,14-25,7-25 
 8:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Indiana South Bend25-18,20-25,25-20,25-18 
  8:00PM(A) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(H) Southwest - NM15-25,19-25,23-25 
 6:30PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) Point - GA25-23,23-25,25-21,15-25,13-15 
  7:00PM(A) Tennessee Templedef(H) Talladega - AL25-22,16-25,21-25,23-25 
 8:30PM(H) RV Baker - KSdef(A) Central Methodist - MO25-20,25-19,25-18 
 8:30PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD23-25,19-25,13-25 
  8:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) William Penn - IA25-23,25-20,18-25,14-25,4-15 
 8:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) SAGU - TX25-17,21-25,25-23,25-27,15-10 
 6:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan25-21,25-18,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK23-25,12-25,18-25 
 8:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Belhaven - MS24-26,16-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(A) Ohio Christian Universitydef(H) Kentucky Christian25-20,16-25,23-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO17-25,20-25,19-25 
 JV match begins at 5:30 p.m.
  8:00PM(H) RV Ashford - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA25-18,25-22,25-22 
 8:00PM(H) 18 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) Oklahoma City25-17,25-14,15-25,25-17 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Indiana Southeast25-18,24-26,21-25,25-16,15-10 
 8:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL25-6,25-16,25-21 
 8:00PM(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN21-25,13-25,22-25 
  7:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) Dakota State - SD17-25,18-25,24-26 
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
  8:00PM(H) Indiana Northwestdef(A) Mount Mary College25-13,25-11,25-15 
 7:00PM(A) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(H) Campbellsville - KY25-27,23-25,28-30 
  7:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge College23-25,20-25,10-25 
 6:00PM(A) Indiana Eastdef(H) Midway - KY13-25,18-25,18-25 
 6:30PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA16-25,12-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) Limestone Collegedef(A) Morris - SC25-10,25-11,25-6 
 8:00PM(A) 20 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL21-25,25-19,14-25,12-25 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL25-11,25-18,25-19 
  7:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Webber International - FL24-26,24-26,25-27 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2014 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us