NAIA Scoreboard


Sponsored by


2014 Volleyball Schedule

 
Go to Oct
October
 30 (A) Haskell - KS @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
297:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI16-25,19-25,19-25 
 8:30PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) 9 Midland - NE21-25,20-25,25-17,25-21,13-15 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS26-28,25-20,25-21,25-17 
  3:00PM(N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Central Baptist - AR17-25,25-10,25-22,25-17 
 8:30PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Doane - NE22-25,23-25,25-14,25-14,15-7 
  7:00PM(H) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(A) Lyon - AR25-12,25-21,25-11 
 Ark. Tech. Tri-Match
 8:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS22-25,25-22,25-22,25-14 
 8:00PM(H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-22,25-21,25-19 
 8:30PM(H) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA17-25,25-20,25-17,25-21 
 8:30PM(A) 12 Viterbo - WIdef(H) Clarke - IA14-25,14-25,15-25 
 8:30PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Morningside - IA21-25,25-18,19-25,25-20,7-15 
 8:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS25-19,18-25,19-25,25-16,15-9 
 8:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND25-16,24-26,25-20,25-20 
 8:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS25-16,25-18,26-24 
 8:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS25-23,20-25,25-18,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI23-25,33-35,25-18,25-23,15-8 
 8:30PM(H) RV Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD25-18,25-16,25-13 
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Bethel - IN25-23,23-25,25-19,25-18 
 7:00PM(H) 15 Davenport - MIdef(A) Cornerstone - MI27-25,25-22,25-22 
 7:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn25-10,25-8,25-19 
 7:00PM(A) 17 Madonna - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI25-14,22-25,17-25,25-22,6-15 
 7:00PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech25-23,19-25,25-23,25-19 
 7:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) RV Northwestern Ohio25-14,25-21,25-18 
 6:00PM(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN25-14,25-23,25-11 
  5:00PM(N) Lyon - ARdef(N) Central Baptist - AR25-17,10-25,22-25,17-25 
 Ark. Tech. Tri-Match
286:30PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan21-25,25-19,25-21,25-21 
  7:00PM(H) Charleston Southern Universitydef(A) Columbia - SC25-11,25-18,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dickinson State - ND11-25,16-25,16-25 
 @ 6 pm MST, 7 pm CST
 6:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Point - GA15-25,22-25,26-24,21-25 
  8:30PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD23-25,28-26,25-22,26-24 
 Camouflage Night
  1:00PM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) Bacone - OK25-17,25-16,23-25,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Midway - KY22-25,17-25,15-25 
  6:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Morris - SC22-25,12-26,7-25 
 7:00PM(A) 10 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) 16 Georgetown - KY15-25,20-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) St. Thomas - TX17-25,17-25,15-25 
 Senior Night
  8:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Indiana Southeast25-16,25-15,25-17 
 8:00PM(A) 15 Grand View - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA12-25,16-25,25-22,12-25 
 7:00PM(A) 20 Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Huntington - IN23-25,11-25,21-25 
 8:00PM(A) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(H) York - NE11-25,17-25,15-25 
  7:30PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD23-25,28-26,25-22,26-24 
  10:00PM(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA25-17,25-20,25-22 
  8:00PM(A) 25 Cal State San Marcosdef(H) Westmont - CA25-19,18-25,22-25,25-20,15-17 
  8:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Fisk - TN25-16,25-20,25-22 
  9:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana State University-Billings19-25,27-29,14-25 
 8:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Baker - KS19-25,25-22,16-25,25-21,15-9 
  8:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) RV Concordia - NE21-25,25-19,25-22,15-25,16-14 
 8:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL25-27,23-25,16-25 
 8:00PM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Benedictine - KS16-25,25-20,23-25,16-25 
 JV match begins at 5:30 p.m.
 9:00PM(A) 15 Grand View - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA12-25,16-25,25-22,12-25 
  7:00PM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Calvary Bible College25-11,25-11,25-9 
 8:00PM(A) RV Evangel - MOdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO24-26,25-20,13-25,20-25 
  12:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK25-18,25-15,25-18 
  9:30PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA25-11,25-19,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) AIB - IA25-13,29-27,25-9 
  8:00PM(A) Mobile - ALdef(H) Spring Hill College24-26,23-25,25-15,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) St. Gregory's - OK26-24,25-20,25-23 
 8:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN25-23,11-25,25-23,25-22 
  8:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) RV Ashford - IA22-25,25-19,25-18,25-11 
 8:00PM(A) 7 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO17-25,16-25,13-25 
  2:00PM(N) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(N) Dallas Christian College19-25,17-25,14-25 
 8:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-16,25-22,25-14 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH28-26,27-25,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) 20 Oklahoma Baptistdef(H) Texas Wesleyan24-26,29-31,29-27,19-25 
  8:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Indiana Northwest25-7,25-18,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley25-21,25-19,25-23 
  8:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Fisk - TN25-16,25-20,25-22 
 8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-19,25-14,25-9 
 7:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Pikeville - KY23-25,28-26,23-25,12-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Campbellsville - KY26-24,25-17,25-18 
 7:00PM(H) Indiana South Benddef(A) RV Trinity Christian - IL25-16,27-25,25-23 
 6:30PM(H) RV Bryan - TNdef(A) Union - KY25-16,25-14,25-15 
 6:30PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-20,25-23,25-18 
 5:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-12,25-16,25-18 
  7:00PM(A) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana State University-Billings19-25,27-29,14-25 
 Non-Conference
  7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Southeastern - FL23-25,21-25,20-25 
277:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) Tougaloo - MS25-17,25-17,25-17 
  7:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bacone - OK25-15,25-17,18-25,24-26,15-6 
 8:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Philander Smith - AR25-9,25-10,25-15 
  8:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Oakwood CollegeW-L,W-L,W-L 
 6:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL13-25,12-25,12-25 
 5 p.m. EDT . . . match pushed back one day
  7:29PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bacone - OK25-15,17-25,18-25,26-24,15-6 
  8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Bacone - OK25-14,25-17,18-25,24-26,15-6 
 8:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK25-19,25-14,25-18 
  8:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Moody Bible Institute25-18,25-11,20-25,25-17 
  8:00PM(H) 7 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO24-26,25-5,25-15,25-20 
  8:00PM(H) McMurry Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-15,25-13,27-25 
  6:00PM(A) Paine Collegedef(H) Morris - SC16-25,16-25,14-25 
 2612:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY19-25,25-27,14-25 
  4:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) Simpson - CA25-14,25-11,25-16 
  4:00PM(N) Indiana Eastdef(N) Pikeville - KY20-25,15-25,21-25 
 at Alice Lloyd College
 1:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Voorhees - SC5-25,12-25,13-25 
 1 p.m. EDT . . . match pushed back one day
  (H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Pacific Union - CA18-25,25-19,25-17,25-19 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana Eastdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY15-25,8-25,4-25 
 Tri-Match
   (A) Northwest Indian College @ (H) Walla Walla - WAFORFT 
252:00PM(A) Philander Smith - ARdef(H) Tougaloo - MS12-25,25-16,15-25,10-25 
 5:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD25-15,25-13,25-14 
 Senior Night
 2:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM28-26,25-23,24-14 
 Parent's Day
  12:15PM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Saint Francis - IN25-21,18-25,25-22,16-25,15-11 
 Liz Lekowski Memorial @ Indiana Tech
  10:00AM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Kentucky Christian25-18,27-25,26-28,23-25,15-12 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
 4:00PM(A) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(H) RV Hastings - NE11-25,18-25,25-23,17-25 
 Hawaiian Night
  4:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - COdef(A) York - NE25-17,25-19,26-24 
 Johnson and Wales University Dig Pink Tournament
  2:00PM(N) York - NEdef(N) Fort Hays State University25-21,23-25,25-15,25-17 
 Johnson and Wales University Dig Pink Tournament
 7:30PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Pacific Union - CA18-25,25-19,25-17,25-19 
 12:00PM(N) Indiana South Benddef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)16-25,14-25,18-25 
 12:00PM(N) Judson - ILdef(N) Purdue Calumet - IN25-20,20-25,25-19,25-13 
 10:00AM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)15-25,25-23,18-25,11-25 
  3:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) LeMoyne-Owen College25-15,25-19,25-6 
 Pink Attack Game
  3:00PM(N) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluffdef(N) Bacone - OK26-28,25-18,25-21,25-22 
 at Arkansas Tech
  1:00PM(H) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(A) Bacone - OK25-19,25-20,25-9 
 4:00PM(H) 12 Midland - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA25-14,25-18,25-13 
 3:00PM(A) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(H) Martin Methodist - TN13-25,25-23,9-25,15-25 
 8:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD9-25,25-14,25-22,25-23 
 1:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO16-25,25-13,25-20,25-22 
  3:30PM(N) Haskell - KSdef(N) AIB - IA17-25,15-25,20-25 
 On the campus of Waldorf College
 2:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Haskell - KS25-15,20-25,25-17,25-13 
  3:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) 19 Evangel - MO25-20,14-25,13-25,25-23,15-13 
 William Woods Triangular
  1:00PM(A) 19 Evangel - MOdef(H) William Woods - MO24-26,28-30,26-28 
 William Woods Tri-Match
 9:00PM(H) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Great Falls - MT25-19,26-28,25-17,25-18 
  10:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI25-15,25-15,23-25,25-19 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  3:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) RV Bryan - TN25-20,25-23,18-25,25-14 
 Boneyard Brawl
  10:00AM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) 14 Davenport - MI26-24,25-20,20-25,25-23 
 Boneyard Brawl
 2:00PM(A) 2 Park - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO17-25,17-25,17-25 
  12:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) William Penn - IA25-17,25-21,25-12 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) William Penn - IA25-8,25-15,25-12 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament
  12:15PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) RV Point Park - PA23-25,25-11,13-25,25-23,15-13 
 Liz Lykowski Tournament @ Indiana Tech
  2:30PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) RV St. Catharine - KY25-23,26-24,25-22 
 Liz Lykowski Tournament @ Indiana Tech
  5:00PM(N) LeTourneau Universitydef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX25-22,25-17,25-18 
 Letourneau University Tri-Match
 1:00PM(H) 22 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) John Brown - AR25-23,25-16,25-22 
  2:30PM(N) RV Point Park - PAdef(N) Kentucky Christian21-25,19-25,20-25 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
 5:00PM(A) Evergreen - WAdef(H) Oregon Tech25-9,19-25,20-25,23-25 
  3:15PM(N) Point Park - PAdef(N) Kentucky Christian25-21,25-19,25-20 
 2:10PM(N) Trinity International - ILdef(N) Calumet - IN23-25,25-11,25-22,25-13 
 2:04PM(A) Coastal Georgiadef(H) Martin Methodist - TN13-25,25-23,9-25,15-25 
  2:10PM(H) Johnson & Wales - COdef(A) York - NE25-17,25-19,26-24 
  2:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) Evangel - MO25-20,14-25,13-25,25-23,15-13 
 1:00PM(A) Dillard - LAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL25-22,22-25,15-25,14-25 
  1:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA25-19,16-25,26-28,25-23,13-15 
 1:00PM(H) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM28-26,25-23,25-14 
  12:47PM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Saint Francis - IN21-25,25-18,22-25,25-16,11-15 
  12:15PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Rochester - MI25-12,25-17,26-24 
  12:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO17-25,25-13,25-20,25-22 
 10:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS25-10,25-18,21-25,20-25,11-15 
 11:00AM(N) St. Francis - ILdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-15,23-25,25-18,25-11 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
 1:00PM(N) Indiana South Benddef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-16,25-14,25-18 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
 10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) UC Merced - CA25-13,25-19,25-21 
 9:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS25-10,25-18,21-25,20-25,11-15 
 10:00PM(H) 3 Concordia - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA25-16,25-18,25-19 
 10:00PM(A) 5 Biola - CAdef(H) 24 Vanguard - CA19-25,25-17,25-19,21-25,11-15 
  11:00AM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Wisconsin-River Falls17-25,25-20,23-25,25-22,13-15 
 at UW-Oshkosh
  1:00PM(N) Carthage Collegedef(N) Clarke - IA25-17,25-19,25-20 
 at UW-Oshkosh
 10:30PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-11,25-16,25-17 
 4:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA23-25,21-25,15-25 
 Game will be played at Greenfield Middle School -- 1495 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
 6:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA25-22,25-22,30-32,16-25,15-13 
  10:00AM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN23-25,25-19,25-15,25-13 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Avila - MO25-18,25-20,22-25,17-25,15-11 
  6:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Friends - KS25-23,25-16,25-15 
 William Woods Tri-Match
  12:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Johnson & Wales - CO19-25,25-23,17-25,22-25 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
 5:00PM(H) RV Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) Montana Tech25-20,25-23,19-25,23-25,15-9 
  1:00PM(H) Southern Nazarene Universitydef(A) SAGU - TX25-22,25-14,25-23 
  2:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Grace Bible College25-8,25-11,25-12 
  3:00PM(N) 13 Columbia - MOdef(N) RV Indiana Wesleyan9-25,26-28,23-25 
 Boneyard Brawl
  4:00PM(H) RV Ashford - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA25-18,25-22,25-12 
 Ashford University Tri-Match - Clinton, Iowa (Senior Day)
  2:00PM(N) Huntington - INdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA19-25,25-16,28-26,23-25,15-13 
 Ashford University (IA) Tri-Match
 4:00PM(H) 18 Jamestown - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD25-15,25-13,25-14 
  11:00AM(N) 13 Columbia - MOdef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI25-18,20-25,25-20,24-26,15-12 
 Boneyard Brawl Hosted By Georgetown College
  1:30PM(N) 14 Davenport - MIdef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI25-19,23-25,25-21,25-20 
 Boneyard Brawl Hosted By Georgetown College
  5:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Grace University27-25,17-25,17-25,14-25 
  6:00PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(H) William Jessup - CA25-20,23-25,16-25,24-26 
 1:00PM(A) Brenau - GAdef(H) Belhaven - MS16-25,25-19,20-25,21-25 
 3:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Purdue North Central - IN25-9,25-20,25-13 
 Roosevelt CCAC Crossover
 2:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Talladega - AL25-18,25-8,25-18 
  4:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) AIB - IA25-16,25-27,25-16,25-15 
 Waldorf College Triangular
 1:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) St. Francis - IL25-21,25-22,17-25,25-11 
 CCAC Crossover (at Roosevelt)
 2:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Alice Lloyd - KY14-25,16-25,15-25 
 Tri-Match: to be played at Asbury University
 12:00PM(A) IU Kokomodef(H) Asbury - KY23-25,16-25,25-12,15-25 
 Tri Match: to be played at Asbury University
  12:00PM(H) Ashford - IAdef(A) Huntington - IN25-15,25-19,25-13 
 Ashford University (IA) Tri-Match
  10:30AM(N) 13 Columbia - MOdef(N) RV Indiana Wesleyan9-25,26-28,23-25 
 8:00PM(A) RV The Master's - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian10-25,21-25,14-25 
 4:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Judson - IL25-14,23-25,25-15,25-15 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian College
  4:30PM(N) West Texas A&Mdef(N) 20 Oklahoma Baptist25-20,25-21,25-13 
 at Southwestern Oklahoma State
 2:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN20-25,25-20,19-25,13-25 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian College
  1:00PM(H) Southwestern Oklahoma State Universitydef(A) 20 Oklahoma Baptist25-17,25-20,22-25,23-25,15-13 
  1:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Rochester - MI12-25,17-25,24-26 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  10:00AM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Goshen - IN19-25,20-25,22-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
 7:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA23-25,21-25,15-25 
 Game will be played at Greenfield Middle School -- 1495 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
  5:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Central Christian - KS16-25,12-25,23-25 
 Central Christian College Tri-Match-McPherson, Kan
  3:30PM(N) RV Point Park - PAdef(N) Kentucky Christian25-19,25-21,25-20 
 Indiana Tech Tournament
 4:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) 21 Dordt - IA25-19,18-25,17-25,25-22,15-9 
 12:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN25-17,25-12,25-9 
 CCAC Crossover
  2:00PM(A) Indiana Northwestdef(H) Finlandia University17-25,20-25,17-25 
 Northland International University Tournament
  12:00PM(H) Northland International Universitydef(A) Indiana Northwest25-20,25-23,21-25,25-17 
 Northland International University Tournament
 3:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Judson - IL25-14,23-25,25-15,25-15 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian College
 3:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-19,18-25,26-24,25-12 
  1:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Central Baptist - AR25-8,25-16,25-13 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana South Benddef(H) Roosevelt - IL19-25,28-30,25-22,24-26 
 CCAC Crossover at Roosevelt
  2:30PM(N) Haskell - KSdef(N) AIB - IA25-17,25-15,25-20 
 Waldorf College Triangular
  4:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY25-10,25-9,25-16 
 Tri-Match: to be played at Asbury University
  3:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) RV Bryan - TN25-20,25-23,18-25,25-14 
 Georgetown College Boneyard Brawl Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(N) Dallas Christian College25-22,25-22,25-23 
 LeTourneau University Tri-Match
  3:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Central Baptist - AR8-25,16-25,13-25 
 Central Christian College Tri-Match-McPherson, Kan.
 1:00PM(N) Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL19-25,18-25,20-25 
 CCAC Cross-Over hosted by Trinity Christian College
 3:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Dalton State - GA25-22,25-14,25-19 
 3:00PM(A) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(H) Martin Methodist - TN13-25,23-25,25-9,15-25 
 1:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN20-25,25-20,19-25,13-25 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian College
 2:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) College of Saint Mary - NE25-21,17-25,22-25,25-22,10-15 
 1:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Carlow - PA25-27,12-25,21-25 
  12:30PM(N) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(N) RV Bryan - TN28-26,25-21,25-20 
 Boneyard Brawl
  10:00AM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Rochester - MI10-25,8-25,17-25 
 Cornerstone University Tournament
 2:30PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Mount Marty - SD25-14,25-13,25-16 
  1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI25-17,25-10,25-13 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  12:05PM(H) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN25-21,23-25,25-23,32-30 
 Tournament Game 4
 2:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Lyon - AR19-25,19-25,17-25 
  1:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Bethel - IN25-27,25-22,25-19,25-22 
 2:00PM(A) Dillard - LAdef(H) Edward Waters - FL25-22,22-25,14-25,15-25 
 1:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Haskell - KS25-15,20-25,25-17,25-13 
  12:30PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-11,25-12,25-15 
  12:30PM(N) 14 Davenport - MIdef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI25-19,23-25,25-21,25-20 
 Boneyard Brawl (Hosted by Georgetown College - Georgetown, Ky.)
  12:30PM(N) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(N) RV Bryan - TN20-25,21-25,26-28 
 Georgetown College Boneyard Brawl Tournament
  12:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH 
  2:30PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-11,25-12,25-15 
  3:00PM(N) 13 Columbia - MOdef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI18-25,25-20,20-25,26-24,12-15 
 11:00AM(N) Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Calumet - IN23-25,16-25,11-25 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament at Trinity Christian College - Palos Heights, Ill.
 11:00AM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL25-15,25-17,25-17 
 CCAC Crossover
 8:00PM(H) 11 Southern Oregondef(A) Northwest - WA25-18,19-25,25-20,25-19 
 4:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Montana State-Northern25-19,25-15,25-13 
  10:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) New Hope Christian College25-23,25-13,25-15 
 7:00PM(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN25-23,11-25,22-25,13-25 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament at Trinity Christian College - Palos Heights, Ill.
 5:00PM(H) RV Concordia - ORdef(A) 8 Eastern Oregon25-20,22-25,25-20,25-11 
 12:00PM(H) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Southeastern - FL25-23,25-19,23-25,25-23 
 10:00PM(A) RV College of Idahodef(H) Warner Pacific - OR28-30,21-25,26-28 
  2:00PM(A) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial6-25,14-25,11-25 
 248:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Rochester - MI17-25,14-25,14-25 
 Cornerstone University Tournament
  5:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Rochester - MI19-25,19-25,10-25 
 Cornerstone University Tournament
 8:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD25-10,25-16,25-21 
 Dig Pink Night
 5:00PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) Purdue North Central - IN23-25,22-25,25-21,25-14,16-14 
 Roosevelt CCAC Crossover
 8:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL18-25,28-26,25-23,25-22 
 8:30PM(H) 12 Midland - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD26-24,25-18,25-19 
 Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
  5:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) Rochester - MI25-19,25-19,25-10 
 Tournament Game 1
  2:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Indiana Southeast20-25,25-20,25-18,25-16 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
  4:15PM(N) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(N) Indiana Southeast25-20,19-25,25-22,12-25,7-15 
 Liz Lykowski Tournament @ Indiana Tech
 8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Tabor - KS18-25,25-21,24-26,24-26 
  6:00PM(N) Benedictine - KSdef(N) York - NE18-25,16-25,17-25 
 Johnson and Wales University Dig Pink Tournament
 4:00PM(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Voorhees - SC25-19,25-21,25-17 
 9:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Haskell - KS25-21,20-25,25-21,25-20 
  7:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) William Penn - IA19-25,23-25,20-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament
  9:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) William Penn - IA28-30,16-25,22-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Tournament
 5:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Trinity International - IL25-13,26-24,29-27 
 CCAC Cross-Over hosted by Trinity Christian College
 8:00PM(N) Purdue Calumet - INdef(N) Trinity International - IL25-20,27-25,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) Dillard - LAdef(H) Voorhees - SC3-25,7-25,7-25 
 7:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Corban - OR25-20,25-20,25-20 
 4:00PM(N) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(N) Trinity International - IL13-25,24-26,27-29 
 10:00PM(H) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(A) Simpson - CA25-21,25-10,25-12 
 8:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD25-21,25-22,22-25,21-25,15-10 
  8:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI17-25,16-25,15-25 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
  9:30PM(H) Northland International Universitydef(A) Indiana Northwest22-25,25-12,25-22,20-25,15-9 
 Northland International University Tournament
 8:30PM(H) RV Hastings - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA25-18,23-25,21-25,26-24,16-14 
  5:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Aquinas - MI16-25,25-11,22-25,25-16,11-15 
 Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
  8:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Goshen - IN25-9,25-19,25-12 
 Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
 8:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-16,25-7,25-7 
 9:00PM(N) Purdue Calumet - INdef(N) Trinity International - IL20-25,25-27,22-25 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian - Palos Heights, Ill.
  6:00PM(H) Mississippi Valley State Universitydef(A) Texas College25-18,25-8,25-19 
  4:00PM(H) University of Arkansas-Monticellodef(A) Texas College25-3,25-11,25-4 
  4:30PM(A) 13 Columbia - MOdef(H) RV Bryan - TN25-20,17-25,18-25,16-25 
 Georgetown College Boneyard Brawl Tournament
  8:30PM(N) Wartburg Collegedef(N) Clarke - IA28-26,25-17,25-17 
 at UW-Oshkosh
  6:30PM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Webster University18-25,25-22,16-25,20-25 
 at UW-Oshkosh
  2:00PM(N) Saint Francis - INdef(N) RV Point Park - PA25-15,27-29,25-19,24-26,11-15 
 Indiana Tech Tournament
  7:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) Spring Arbor - MI25-17,25-16,25-15 
 7:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS25-16,25-14,27-25 
 7:00PM(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Evergreen - WA25-21,25-17,25-20 
 7:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR7-25,15-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA25-16,25-7 
  6:00PM(N) Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Viterbo - WI18-25,25-22,13-25,18-25 
  5:00PM(N) Saint Francis - INdef(N) Kentucky Christian15-25,19-25,23-25 
  5:00PM(N) Siena Heights - MIdef(N) William Penn - IA25-19,25-23,25-20 
  7:30PM(N) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(N) Concordia University17-25,22-25,25-17,23-25 
 8:00PM(A) 23 Coastal Georgiadef(H) Bethel - TN20-25,17-25,25-23,21-25 
  5:30PM(H) Illinois Wesleyandef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il25-20,25-23,25-16 
  10:00PM(A) University of California-Santa Cruzdef(H) UC Merced - CA17-25,17-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(A) 2 Park - MOdef(H) 7 Missouri Baptist - MO17-25,19-25,25-23,23-25 
 NAIA National Match of the Week brought to you by Raising Cane's and Imo's
  11:00PM(H) 3 Concordia - CAdef(A) 3 Texas at Brownsville16-25,22-25,26-24,25-20,15-11 
 7:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL27-25,27-25,25-16 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament at Trinity Christian College - Palos Heights, Ill.
  10:00PM(H) 3 Concordia - CAdef(A) 3 Texas at Brownsville16-25,22-25,26-24,25-20,15-11 
  6:30PM(N) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(N) Kentucky Christian25-17,25-8,25-10 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
  4:15PM(N) Saint Francis - INdef(N) Kentucky Christian25-15,25-19,25-23 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
 5:00PM(N) Saint Xavier - ILdef(N) Purdue Calumet - IN25-20,20-25,13-25,15-25 
 CCAC Crossover Tournament at Trinity Christian College - Palos Heights, Ill.
 8:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN17-25,20-25,19-25 
 CCAC Crossover at Trinity Christian College
 9:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Dickinson State - ND27-25,19-25,24-26,23-25 
 9:00PM(H) Montana Westerndef(A) Westminster - UT20-25,27-25,25-23,19-25,15-11 
 9:00PM(H) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(A) Montana State-Northern25-14,25-12,25-17 
 8:00PM(H) 22 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) St. Gregory's - OK25-13,25-23,25-20 
 8:30PM(N) Concordia - NEdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA26-24,25-23,19-25,18-25,15-7 
  8:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) William Penn - IA30-28,25-16,25-22 
 Tournament Game 2
  8:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Huntington - IN25-15,22-25,21-25,25-23,16-14 
 8:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK26-28,17-25,25-21,25-22,12-15 
 Dig Pink Night
  6:30PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) RV Point Park - PA21-25,25-18,25-12,27-25 
 Liz Lykowski Memorial Tournament
 8:30PM(A) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan18-25,20-25,25-22,21-25 
  8:00PM(N) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI25-18,22-25,25-13,25-18 
 Boneyard Brawl Hosted By Georgetown College
  8:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - COdef(A) Fort Hays State University25-16,25-22,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) Dalton State - GAdef(H) Belhaven - MS25-27,14-25,22-25 
  5:00PM(N) Benedictine - KSdef(N) York - NE25-18,25-16,25-17 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Benedictine - KSdef(N) Fort Hays State University23-25,6-25,18-25 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
 8:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan26-28,25-22,25-22,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS25-13,25-20,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) Central Christian - KS16-25,8-25,13-25 
 8:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS25-20,25-17,25-13 
 6:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Indiana South Bend25-23,24-26,24-26,29-27,15-12 
 CCAC Crossover at Roosevelt
  5:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI25-9,25-20,25-18 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
 8:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Haskell - KS25-21,20-25,25-21,25-20 
  7:00PM(N) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(N) 9 Viterbo - WI25-17,22-25,25-13,25-18 
 Boneyard Brawl
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK15-25,15-25,17-25 
 7:30PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM25-13,25-17,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO25-16,25-19,25-17 
  7:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Bethel - IN25-21,25-19,25-19 
  8:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI25-17,25-14,25-14 
 Aquinas/Cornerstone Crossover
  7:00PM(A) Tennessee Templedef(H) Cumberland - TN25-22,24-26,24-26,18-25 
  7:00PM(A) 13 Columbia - MOdef(H) 17 Georgetown - KY14-25,22-25,25-23,16-25 
 Boneyard Brawl
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Kentucky State University25-18,25-21,25-18 
 6:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA21-25,13-25,25-20,15-25 
 7:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) Brenau - GA25-16,25-14,25-20 
 6:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Montreat - NC25-11,25-23,25-19 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Eastdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn25-14,25-22,25-12 
 6:30PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Point - GA19-25,6-25,24-26 
 5:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL17-25,25-14,25-22,19-25,13-15 
 CCAC Crossover (at Roosevelt)
  6:00PM(N) Marygrove - MIdef(N) Grace Bible College25-11,25-11,25-20 
 Kuyper Tri-Match
  2:00PM(N) 14 Davenport - MIdef(N) RV Bryan - TN25-20,16-25,25-18,25-20 
 Boneyard Brawl (Hosted by Georgetown College - Georgetown, Ky.)
  4:30PM(N) 14 Davenport - MIdef(N) RV Indiana Wesleyan25-18,24-26,25-21,25-19 
 Boneyard Brawl (Hosted by Georgetown College - Georgetown, Ky.)
  4:00PM(A) Marygrove - MIdef(H) Kuyper College24-26,12-25,14-25 
 Kuyper Tri-Match
  3:00PM(A) 9 Viterbo - WIdef(H) 17 Georgetown - KY25-27,20-25,22-25 
 Boneyard Brawl Hosted By Georgetown College
  2:00PM(N) 9 Viterbo - WIdef(N) 17 Georgetown - KY25-27,20-25,22-25 
 Boneyard Brawl
 10:00PM(H) 11 Southern Oregondef(A) Evergreen - WA25-21,25-17,25-20 
 10:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Corban - OR25-20,25-20,25-20 
 7:00PM(H) RV Concordia - ORdef(A) RV College of Idaho25-17,25-23,25-19 
 6:30PM(H) Columbia - SCdef(A) Bluefield - VA23-25,25-19,25-22,25-16 
 7:00PM(A) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) RV St. Thomas - FL24-26,25-23,23-25,25-19,12-15 
 7:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Oregon Tech25-21,17-25,20-25,25-23,7-15 
  7:00PM(A) Webber International - FLdef(H) Warner - FL25-20,11-25,17-25,21-25 
 10:00PM(A) 8 Eastern Oregondef(H) Warner Pacific - OR7-25,10-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial13-25,15-25,20-25 
 238:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL25-14,25-23,24-26,25-10 
  5:00PM(N) Livingstone Collegedef(N) Voorhees - SC13-25,11-25,8-25 
   (H) Ouchita Baptist Universitydef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-13,25-23,25-18 
  10:30PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Multnomah University25-13,25-6,25-15 
 6:30PM(A) Union - KYdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA16-25,18-25,20-25 
  7:00PM(H) Fisk - TNdef(A) Talladega - AL25-14,25-23,24-26,25-10 
  11:00PM(H) 5 Biola - CAdef(A) 3 Texas at Brownsville19-25,25-17,24-26,25-15,15-7 
  8:00PM(H) Spring Hill Collegedef(A) Loyola - LA25-21,23-25,25-22,25-11 
  10:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) La Sierra - CA25-20,25-17,25-18 
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) 20 Oklahoma Baptist21-25,26-24,24-26,25-17,15-10 
  10:00PM(H) 5 Biola - CAdef(A) 3 Texas at Brownsville19-25,25-17,24-26,25-15,15-7 
 9:00PM(H) Carroll - MTdef(A) Great Falls - MT20-25,13-25,25-17,25-22,15-12 
  7:00PM(H) Philander Smith - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College25-22,28-26,25-22 
 10:00PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) Arizona Christian22-25,18-25,18-25 
  8:00PM(A) RV Ashford - IAdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA22-25,25-19,25-20,15-25,11-15 
  8:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Trinity Bible College10-25,19-25,14-25 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Arkansas Universitydef(A) Texas College25-13,25-10,25-7 
  8:00PM(A) Southwestern Universitydef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX18-25,26-28,25-19,23-25 
 8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) SAGU - TX19-25,15-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-16,26-24,25-23 
 8:00PM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL26-24,25-11,27-25 
 8:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO15-25,14-25,12-25 
  7:30PM(A) Texas A&M International Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX14-25,15-25,23-25 
  7:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Appalachian Bible College25-5,25-9,25-18 
  7:00PM(H) Shaw Universitydef(A) Morris - SC25-14,25-14,25-16 
  7:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Trinity College25-8,25-13,25-21 
 227:00PM(H) West Liberty Statedef(A) Carlow - PA25-23,25-21,21-25,25-23 
 8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Tabor - KS21-25,21-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(A) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY18-25,20-25,20-25 
 Think Pink - Breast Cancer Awareness
 8:30PM(H) 15 Grand View - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA20-25,25-17,25-21,25-16 
 8:30PM(A) 12 Midland - NEdef(H) Doane - NE19-25,18-25,19-25 
 Military Appreciation Night
 8:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS25-27,20-25,15-25 
 6:00PM(H) Southern-New Orleans - LAdef(A) Dillard - LA25-10,25-8,25-15 
 8:00PM(A) Bethel - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS22-25,20-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS21-25,25-27,25-27 
 Faculty Day
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) William Woods - MO25-11,25-11,25-15 
  8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Lyon - AR25-22,25-14,25-18 
 8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) McPherson - KS19-25,25-23,20-25,13-25 
 8:30PM(H) Briar Cliff - IAdef(A) 21 Dordt - IA25-20,25-20,21-25,22-25,15-12 
 7:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI25-13,25-18,25-16 
 9:30PM(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) AIB - IA25-23,23-25,18-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-12,25-16,25-17 
  7:00PM(A) Mississippi Valley State Universitydef(H) Tougaloo - MS25-21,20-25,25-27,16-25 
 7:00PM(A) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn19-25,11-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Marian - IN18-25,13-25,25-13,22-25 
 7:00PM(A) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis - IN23-25,15-25,8-25 
  8:00PM(A) Panhandle State Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX23-25,20-25,18-25 
 7:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Huntington - IN25-12,19-25,25-14,22-25,15-10 
  8:00PM(A) Purdue North Central - INdef(H) Indiana Northwest21-25,14-25,21-25 
 IU Northwest Volleyball Senior Night
 7:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) 14 Davenport - MI27-25,25-21,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Marygrove - MI17-25,25-21,25-27,23-25 
 Pink Out!
 7:00PM(H) 15 Madonna - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI25-22,25-21,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Concordia - MI12-25,16-25,25-20,17-25 
 7:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Siena Heights - MI25-18,25-23,25-19 
  10:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) St. Martin's College14-25,25-15,25-21,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) RV St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Florida Memorial11-25,18-25,14-25 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2014 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us