NAIA Scoreboard


Sponsored by


2014 Volleyball Schedule

 
Go to Oct
October
217:00PM(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)25-17,25-12,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Baker - KS25-22,22-26,22-25,21-25 
  5:00PM(N) Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) Fisk - TN25-10,25-16,25-14 
 7:00PM(A) Brenau - GAdef(H) Dalton State - GA21-25,25-15,18-25,20-25 
 9:30PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) William Penn - IA25-16,25-9,25-12 
 R.W. Beggs Sr. Gymnasium
 10:00PM(A) RV The Master's - CAdef(H) San Diego Christian - CA22-25,22-25,20-25 
 Game will be played at Greenfield Middle School -- 1495 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
 10:00PM(H) 19 Vanguard - CAdef(A) Hope International - CA20-25,25-10,25-9,25-23 
  9:00PM(H) Biola - CAdef(A) Cal State San Marcos25-16,25-19,25-19 
  10:00PM(H) 5 Biola - CAdef(A) RV Cal State San Marcos25-16,25-19,25-19 
 8:30PM(H) Graceland - IAdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS25-17,21-25,27-25,28-30,15-10 
 8:00PM(A) Wiley - TXdef(H) Texas College13-25,10-25,10-25 
 8:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Benedictine - KS27-29,25-21,25-11,25-27,13-15 
 8:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) 15 Evangel - MO22-25,17-25,25-11,25-11,15-17 
 JV match @ 5:30 p.m.
 7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH25-19,21-25,25-12,24-26,11-15 
 6:30PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-10,25-21,17-25,25-20 
 Dig for a Cure PINK Game
 8:30PM(H) Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK25-14,25-19,25-13 
 8:30PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Avila - MO25-16,25-18,25-27,25-21 
 8:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Martin Methodist - TN18-25,25-16,14-25,25-21,15-12 
  8:00PM(H) Union Universitydef(A) Williams Baptist - AR25-14,25-18,25-18 
 Union U Tri-Match
  6:00PM(N) Williams Baptist - ARdef(N) Fisk - TN10-25,16-25,14-25 
 Union U Tri-Match
 8:30PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyandef(H) Concordia - NE19-25,22-25,25-18,25-27 
 8:30PM(H) Mobile - ALdef(A) Loyola - LA25-14,25-19,25-19 
 8:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL25-18,25-22,25-18 
 8:30PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD13-25,25-16,22-25,25-27 
 8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Baker - KS25-22,24-26,22-25,21-25 
 6:30PM(A) RV Bryan - TNdef(H) Point - GA17-25,15-25,22-25 
 8:00PM(A) Mayville State - NDdef(H) Valley City State - ND25-16,22-25,22-25,22-25 
 9:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL25-18,25-23,25-22 
  8:00PM(H) Minot State Universitydef(A) Dickinson State - ND25-9,25-9,25-8 
  8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO17-25,21-25,25-19,21-25 
 8:30PM(A) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA22-25,17-25,13-25 
  6:00PM(N) Ohio Christian Universitydef(N) WVU Tech - W.25-14,17-25,25-14,25-22 
 8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) St. Gregory's - OK25-20,20-25,24-26,19-25 
  7:00PM(A) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(H) Fontbonne College18-25,13-25,25-21,16-25 
  7:30PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) WVU Tech - W.25-19,25-11,25-14 
  8:00PM(A) Trinity College (District of Columbia)def(H) Washington Adventist - Md25-21,25-23,19-25,9-25,13-15 
 Tri-Match @ Washington Adventist
 8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL12-25,16-25,11-25 
  7:00PM(A) Ohio Valley Collegedef(H) Kentucky Christian25-21,19-25,16-25,18-25 
 Senior Night
 8:00PM(H) 14 Columbia - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO25-12,25-12,25-22 
  7:00PM(H) Southwestern Universitydef(A) St. Thomas - TX25-13,25-20,25-14 
 8:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-15,25-20,25-5 
 8:00PM(A) Indiana South Benddef(H) Purdue North Central - IN23-25,24-26,18-25 
 6:00PM(A) 2 Concordia - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA19-25,11-25,21-25 
  7:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Schreiner University25-17,22-25,25-17,25-8 
 8:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) York - NE23-25,18-25,19-25 
 6:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Tennessee Wesleyan14-25,25-21,16-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) RV Point Park - PAdef(A) University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown25-21,25-22,21-25,18-25,15-9 
 8:30PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) William Penn - IA25-16,25-9,25-12 
  7:00PM(A) Kentucky Wesleyan Collegedef(H) Indiana Southeast24-26,25-23,19-25,22-25 
  7:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY25-18,25-17,30-28 
  7:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY25-18,25-17,30-28 
  7:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) Grace University25-16,25-16,25-19 
 played at College of Saint Mary
  7:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Midway - KY 
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS25-16,25-14,25-15 
 9:00PM(A) 2 Concordia - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA19-25,11-25,21-25 
 Justice is Served - Courage Worldwide
  5:00PM(N) Belhaven - MSdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX25-19,25-20,25-17 
 Centenary College Tri-Match
  4:30PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Ohio Christian University20-25,25-18,28-26,25-21 
  4:00PM(A) Valley Forge Christiandef(H) Washington Adventist - Md20-25,14-25,19-25 
 Tri-Match @ Washington Adventist
 7:00PM(A) 17 Georgetown - KY @ (H) Cumberlands - KYPPD 
 Think Pink - Breast Cancer Awareness
 7:00PM(A) 17 Georgetown - KY @ (H) Cumberlands - KYPPD 
 Think Pink - Breast Cancer Awareness
  7:00PM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Clearwater Christian College25-21,17-25,25-22,25-19 
204:00PM(H) Alice Lloyd - KYtied(A) Brescia - KY 
  7:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) Concordia - MI25-19,19-25,17-25,25-22,11-15 
 7:00PM(H) Philander Smith - ARdef(A) Voorhees - SC25-3,25-7,25-9 
  9:00PM(A) Haskell - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS16-25,25-16,27-29,25-23,11-15 
 5:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY13-25,15-25,17-25 
 8:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Talladega - AL9-25,13-25,19-25 
 7:00PM(H) Dillard - LAdef(A) Tougaloo - MS25-7,25-15,25-0 
  10:00PM(A) 2 Concordia - CAdef(H) Menlo - CA25-16,10-25,16-25,17-25 
  8:00PM(A) Haskell - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS16-25,25-16,27-29,25-23,11-15 
  8:00PM(A) Arlington Baptist Collegedef(H) SAGU - TX11-25,25-18,21-25,19-25 
  8:00PM(H) Southern Nazarene Universitydef(A) Texas Wesleyan25-15,25-13,23-25,25-14 
  8:00PM(H) Texas Southern Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-15,25-11,25-12 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Eastdef(A) Indiana Northwest25-17,25-9,25-7 
  7:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) Indiana Southeast16-25,25-27,18-25 
  7:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge College18-25,10-25,17-25 
  6:30PM(A) University of Virginia's College at Wisedef(H) Milligan - TN15-25,12-25,22-25 
192:00PM(H) RV Point Park - PAdef(A) Brescia - KY25-15,25-21,25-17 
  6:00PM(H) Rhodes Collegedef(A) Fisk - TN25-19,19-25,16-25,25-19,15-11 
  4:00PM(H) Olgethorp Universitydef(A) Fisk - TN21-25,25-14,25-18,25-23 
 5:00PM(A) Pacific Union - CAdef(H) UC Merced - CA25-16,21-25,19-25,25-15,10-15 
  (A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ25-10,22-25,26-24,15-25,10-15 
 184:00PM(N) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(N) 19 Vanguard - CA20-25,25-13,25-20,25-15 
 The Master's College Tournament
  7:00PM(N) RV Cal State San Marcosdef(N) 19 Vanguard - CA23-25,25-27,20-25 
 The Master's College Tournament
 1:00PM(A) Belhaven - MSdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA20-25,16-25,8-25 
  3:00PM(N) Bluefield - VAdef(N) Trinity Baptist College25-22,25-15,18-25,25-17 
  6:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Friends - KS18-25,14-25,25-18,20-25 
 Falcon Showdown (Triangular)
 3:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS25-21,25-21,18-25,26-24 
 Falcon Showdown (Triangular)
  5:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY25-15,22-25,25-16,25-19 
 Asbury University Tri-Match
  1:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest17-25,10-25,17-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  10:30AM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Valley City State - ND25-23,25-20,25-18 
 Waldorf Tournament
 4:30PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Marygrove - MI25-16,25-15,25-17 
 WHAC Crossover - Played at UNOH
 12:00PM(N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Marygrove - MI13-25,10-25,12-25 
 WHAC Crossover - Played at UNOH
 4:00PM(A) Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Great Falls - MT19-25,25-20,24-26,23-25 
 11:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Pacific Union - CA25-12,25-23,23-25,25-22 
 4:00PM(A) 11 Midland - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA18-25,21-25,25-23,25-19,12-15 
 1:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Indiana East25-17,25-22,20-25,25-18 
  12:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Lincoln Christian - Il25-18,25-17,25-16 
  10:00AM(N) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan25-22,24-25,16-25,18-25 
  3:00PM(N) 7 Viterbo - WIdef(N) 15 Evangel - MO25-18,25-10,25-18 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
  11:00AM(N) 20 Jamestown - NDdef(N) 15 Evangel - MO20-25,28-26,25-19,25-19 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
  12:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Rochester - MI16-25,18-25,25-15,18-25 
 Rochester College Tri-Match
 3:00PM(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Cumberland - TN27-25,14-25,16-25,22-25 
 7:00PM(H) 23 Dordt - IAdef(A) RV Hastings - NE25-23,26-24,21-25,25-21 
  4:00PM(H) Oakland City Universitydef(A) Midway - KY25-17,26-24,25-16 
  2:00PM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) Crowley's Ridge College8-25,16-25,23-25 
  11:15AM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) AIB - IA17-25,23-25,5-25 
 6:00PM(H) Carlow - PAtied(A) Brescia - KY 
  3:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Sterling - KS22-25,15-25,23-25 
  2:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) AIB - IA15-25,11-25,14-25 
  1:30PM(N) Mount Mercy - IAdef(N) Dakota State - SD25-27,17-25,25-20,24-26 
 Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tournament
  12:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA27-25,25-11,25-22 
 Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Loyola - LAdef(N) Truett-McConnell - GA25-20,22-25,25-16,23-25,15-11 
  1:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA25-23,25-10,25-19 
  3:00PM(N) Jamestown - NDdef(N) Baker - KS21-25,23-25,22-25 
 @ Grand View Tournament (Des Moines, IA)
 11:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-20,25-10,25-17 
 5:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-12,25-21,25-22 
  8:00PM(H) University of Central Oklahomadef(A) Bacone - OK25-12,25-18,25-14 
  6:00PM(N) Fort Hays State Universitydef(N) Bacone - OK25-23,25-15,25-16 
 at University of Central Oklahoma
  9:00AM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan22-25,26-24,25-16,25-23 
 @ Calumet St Joe Tournament
  1:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan25-18,25-17,25-16 
 @ Calumet St Joe Tournament
 3:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI25-12,25-14,25-16 
 7:30PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Embry-Riddle - AZ25-10,22-25,26-24,15-25,10-15 
 5:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Hastings - NE25-23,26-24,21-25,25-19 
  4:20PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Ashford - IA18-25,25-23,32-30,26-24 
 4:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX12-25,12-25,16-25 
  4:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS25-21,25-20,16-25,25-12 
 3:00PM(N) Madonna - MIdef(N) Michigan-Dearborn25-13,25-11,25-10 
 2:45PM(N) Davenport - MIdef(N) Concordia - MI25-7,25-16,25-4 
  2:30PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Evangel - MO25-18,25-10,25-18 
  2:00PM(N) Stephens - MOdef(N) AIB - IA25-17,25-21,25-23 
 12:15PM(N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Marygrove - MI25-13,25-10,25-12 
  12:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Ashford - IA25-22,19-25,25-17,23-25,7-15 
 11:00AM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College11-25,8-25,6-25 
  11:00AM(A) Purdue North Central - INdef(H) Calumet - IN22-25,25-20,23-25,22-25 
  10:00AM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Baker - KS25-12,13-25,25-16,25-17 
  9:45AM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Stephens - MO25-13,25-18,25-17 
  9:00AM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest25-17,25-10,25-17 
 5:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS25-20,25-15,25-16 
  11:00AM(N) 7 Viterbo - WIdef(N) Baker - KS12-25,25-13,16-25,17-25 
 Grand View Tournament
  3:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan18-25,17-25,22-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  10:00AM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Indiana Northwest17-25,10-25,17-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  9:00PM(A) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) RV The Master's - CA23-25,26-28,25-23,14-25 
 The Master's College Tournament
  5:00PM(H) 18 Grand View - IAdef(A) 25 Ashford - IA18-25,25-23,32-30,25-24 
 Grand View Tournament
  1:00PM(A) 12 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) 18 Grand View - IA17-25,28-30,18-25 
 Grand View Tournament
  3:30PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD25-22,25-18,25-14 
 9:00PM(A) Montana Techdef(H) Montana State-Northern17-25,25-20,18-25,13-25 
 5:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Marian - IN25-19,25-16,22-25,24-26,11-15 
 2:30PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lawrence Tech - MI25-17,25-22,25-16 
 Tri-Match
 12:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Crown College16-25,9-25,18-25 
  3:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Grace University25-15,22-25,25-13,25-16 
  3:00PM(N) Stephens - MOdef(N) AIB - IA17-25,21-25,23-25 
 Waldorf Tournament
 2:00PM(H) Philander Smith - ARdef(A) Edward Waters - FL25-19,25-17,25-16 
  4:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - COdef(A) Avila - MO23-25,25-15,24-26,27-25,15-7 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
  1:00PM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL22-25,25-27,25-21,17-25 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
  4:00PM(N) Peru State - NEdef(N) Sterling - KS23-25,15-25,23-25 
 Friends University Tri-Match-Wichita, Kan.
 5:00PM(A) 4 Texas at Brownsvilledef(H) Texas College5-25,12-25,2-25 
 12:00PM(A) 4 Texas at Brownsvilledef(H) Wiley - TX20-25,19-25,16-25 
 8:00PM(H) UC Merced - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-20,25-10,25-17 
 Presented by Merced Honda
 3:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Goshen - IN25-19,17-25,26-24,25-13 
  1:30PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Waldorf - IA13-25,22-25,20-25 
 Holiday Inn Express - Waldorf Tournament
 11:00AM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Loyola - LA25-19,25-16,18-25,25-18 
 5:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX12-25,12-25,19-25 
 12:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College11-25,8-25,8-25 
  4:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Purdue North Central - IN20-25,10-25,15-25 
 Calumet College Invitational
  12:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Lincoln Christian - Il18-25,17-25,16-25 
 Calumet College Invitational
  (N) Madonna - MIdef(N) Michigan-Dearborn13-25,11-25,10-25 
 TRI @ Siena vs Madonna
  (H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn25-15,25-19,25-14 
 TRI @ Siena vs Siena Heights University
 3:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS25-15,25-10,21-25,20-25,15-9 
  5:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS21-25,21-25,25-16,12-25 
 Grand View Viking Invitational
  4:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Calumet - IN14-25,25-21,23-25,17-25 
 Crimson Wave Invite
  3:00PM(N) Cumberlands - KYdef(N) Indiana East15-25,22-25,25-18,27-25,9-15 
 Asbury University Tri-Match
  3:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Dakota State - SD25-22,20-25,25-19,25-22 
 Waldorf (Iowa) Tournament
 2:00PM(A) Dillard - LAdef(H) Talladega - AL25-22,17-25,24-26,20-25 
 5:00PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyandef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD16-25,21-25,17-25 
  2:15PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Reinhardt - GA19-25,30-32,16-25 
 4:30PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH13-25,26-24,28-26,25-23 
 1:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN18-25,17-25,20-25 
 4:00PM(H) Westminster - UTdef(A) Carroll - MT25-17,25-19,25-19 
  1:00PM(N) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) 25 Ashford - IA22-25,25-19,17-25,25-23,15-9 
 Grand View Tournament - Des Moines, Iowa
 3:00PM(N) 13 Davenport - MIdef(N) Concordia - MI7-25,16-25,4-25 
 Crossover at Aquinas College
 2:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS25-21,25-21,19-25,26-24 
  2:45PM(A) Chowan Collegedef(H) St. Andrews - NC16-25,24-26,23-25 
 12:00PM(N) 16 Madonna - MIdef(N) Lourdes - OH29-31,25-15,26-24,18-25,15-10 
 Match played at Siena Heights University (Adrian, Mich.)
  2:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Indiana Northwest 
 Calumet College of St. Joseph Invitational
 2:00PM(A) 22 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan20-25,29-27,14-25,16-25 
 2:30PM(N) Cornerstone - MIdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI21-25,25-23,21-25,25-23,9-15 
 3:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech25-14,25-16,25-14 
 Aquinas Crossover
  1:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Reinhardt - GA19-25,30-32,16-25 
 2:00PM(A) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(H) York - NE17-25,17-25,25-19,23-25 
  1:00PM(N) Rio Grande - OHdef(N) Glenville State College14-25,21-25,11-25 
 at D&E Tri-Match
  3:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)17-25,23-25,30-32 
 2:00PM(H) 24 Coastal Georgiadef(A) Faulkner - AL25-14,25-15,25-16 
 Dig Pink Game
 1:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-19,17-25,25-17,22-25,15-8 
 2:00PM(H) Xavier - LAdef(A) Tougaloo - MS25-11,25-13,25-16 
 1:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK25-10,25-12,25-14 
 12:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI25-19,25-8,24-26,25-11 
 Crossover at Aquinas College
 1:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Southwest - NM25-12,25-18,25-21 
  12:00PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) AIB - IA25-17,25-23,25-5 
 Holiday Inn Express - Waldorf Tournament
 1:00PM(A) Mobile - ALdef(H) Dalton State - GA22-25,15-25,15-25 
  1:00PM(N) Chowan Collegedef(N) WVU Tech - W.25-11,25-12,25-14 
  10:30AM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Stephens - MO18-25,17-25,13-25 
 Waldorf College Tournament
 12:00PM(N) 13 Davenport - MIdef(N) Indiana Tech14-25,17-25,25-23,20-25 
  11:00AM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Davis & Elkins College20-25,25-22,20-25,17-25 
 at D&E Tri-Match
  11:00AM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) WVU Tech - W.25-15,21-25,13-25,25-10,15-7 
   (H) RV The Master's - CAdef(A) RV Cal State San Marcos20-25,25-14,25-23,25-18 
 The Master's College Tournament
  8:00PM(A) Washington Adventist - Md @ (H) Mid-Atlantic Christian UniversityPPD 
  3:00PM(H) Brenau - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA25-23,25-10,25-19 
  1:00PM(A) Loyola - LAdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA20-25,25-22,16-25,25-23,11-15 
 2:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Northwood - FL25-16,25-10,25-12 
 5:00PM(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Corban - OR14-25,25-17,19-25,25-22,12-15 
 5:00PM(A) 10 Southern Oregondef(H) Northwest Christian - OR23-25,14-25,23-25 
 5:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) RV Concordia - OR21-25,25-20,25-23,25-21 
 10:00PM(H) Evergreen - WAdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR25-21,20-25,25-15,25-18 
   (N) Florida Memorial vs. (N) Johnson C. Smith UniversityCncl 
 176:30PM(A) Fisk - TNdef(H) LeMoyne-Owen College8-25,17-25,22-25 
  5:30PM(A) Fisk - TNdef(H) Tougaloo - MS19-25,19-25,11-25 
  5:00PM(N) Valley City State - NDdef(N) Stephens - MO23-25,20-25,20-25 
 Waldorf Tournament
  6:30PM(N) Valley City State - NDdef(N) Mount Mercy - IA22-25,25-23,25-15,23-25,11-15 
 Waldorf Tournament
  8:00PM(H) Texas A&M International Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-9,25-9,25-19 
  7:00PM(N) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(N) Cincinnati Christian - OH21-25,22-25,22-25 
  3:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Lincoln Christian - Il23-25,25-19,25-22,25-22 
  7:00PM(N) 15 Evangel - MOdef(N) 25 Ashford - IA12-25,20-25,25-18,16-25 
 Grand View (Iowa) Tournament
  7:00PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-19,25-11,23-25,25-19 
 Senior Night
 7:00PM(A) 4 Texas at Brownsvilledef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX10-25,15-25,13-25 
 test link
 7:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Brescia - KY25-17,25-19,25-15 
  9:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS16-25,19-25,16-25 
  5:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA23-25,27-25,29-27,25-22 
 Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tournament
 6:30PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA25-19,14-25,25-23,26-24 
  2:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Jamestown - ND25-14,23-25,25-17,25-15 
 @ Grand View Tournament
  6:00PM(N) Viterbo - WIdef(N) Jamestown - ND25-21,25-24,25-19 
 @ Grand View Tournament (Des Moines, IA)
 10:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Simpson - CA25-12,25-20,25-20 
   (A) Simpson - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA19-25,25-10,23-25,23-25 
 Red Hawk Madness Night
 8:00PM(H) York - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-15,25-17,25-15 
 Senior Night
  5:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan25-17,25-16,21-25,25-19 
 @ Calumet St Joe Tournament
 7:00PM(H) 17 Georgetown - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY25-17,25-5,25-22 
  4:00PM(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(N) Avila - MO25-16,19-25,25-23,14-25,13-15 
  5:00PM(N) Evangel - MOdef(N) Ashford - IA25-12,25-20,18-25,25-16 
  3:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Indiana Northwest25-12,25-15,25-23 
  3:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Roosevelt - IL25-17,25-20,27-25 
  2:00PM(H) Livingstone Collegedef(A) Florida Memorial25-20,21-25,25-21,25-12 
  1:00PM(N) Roosevelt - ILdef(N) Lincoln Christian - Il25-23,19-25,22-25,22-25 
   (H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-27,25-20,25-22,19-25,15-13 
 7:00PM(A) Kentucky Christiandef(H) Johnson University15-25,10-25,20-25 
  3:30PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) AIB - IA25-15,25-11,25-14 
 Waldorf Tournament
  4:30PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Philander Smith - AR25-21,25-10,25-20 
 Lyon College Tri-Match
  2:30PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Philander Smith - AR25-15,25-14,25-20 
 Lyon College Tri-Match
 7:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Goshen - IN20-25,25-12,25-23,23-25,17-15 
 8:30PM(H) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Doane - NE25-13,26-24,25-16 
  6:00PM(N) Johnson C. Smith Universitydef(N) Voorhees - SC25-17,25-11,25-12 
 7:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN10-25,25-22,21-25,14-25 
 8:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS21-25,18-25,16-25 
  6:30PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Lyon - AR24-26,23-25,30-28,20-25 
 Lyon College Invitational
  3:30PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Philander Smith - AR15-24,14-25,20-25 
 Lyon College Invitational
  4:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Roosevelt - IL25-18,25-20,27-25 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  8:00PM(N) Mayville State - NDdef(N) Cardinal Stritch - WI27-25,20-25,22-25,25-19,13-15 
 Holiday Inn Express - Waldorf Tournament
  3:30PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Dakota State - SD25-17,23-25,25-22,23-25,15-10 
 Holiday Inn Express - Waldorf Tournament
  8:00PM(N) 12 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Baker - KS29-27,18-25,16-25,16-25 
 Grand View Tournament
  4:00PM(N) 25 Ashford - IAdef(N) Baker - KS23-25,25-23,16-25,27-25,9-15 
 Grand View Tournament
  8:00PM(N) IU Kokomodef(N) Indiana Northwest14-25,11-25,21-25 
 Calumet College Invitational
  8:00PM(H) 18 Grand View - IAdef(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KS25-16,25-12,25-19 
 Grand View Tournament
  7:00PM(H) Shorter Universitydef(A) RV Bryan - TN25-19,21-25,25-23,25-20 
 8:00PM(A) 22 Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) SAGU - TX16-25,19-25,17-25 
  7:30PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Cal State San Marcos20-25,25-14,25-23,25-18 
  7:30PM(N) Dakota State - SDdef(N) AIB - IA25-21,14-25,10-25,16-25 
 7:30PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Doane - NE25-13,26-24,25-16 
 7:00PM(A) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(H) SAGU - TX16-25,19-25,17-25 
  7:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Haskell - KS25-16,25-19,25-16 
  4:00PM(N) Valley City State - NDdef(N) Stephens - MO23-25,20-25,20-25 
  3:30PM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) William Woods - MO25-19,25-18,25-20 
  3:00PM(N) Ashford - IAdef(N) Baker - KS25-23,23-25,25-17,25-27,15-9 
  2:30PM(N) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(N) Dakota State - SD25-17,23-25,25-22,23-25,15-10 
  3:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Evangel - MO22-25,26-24,25-14,25-17 
  1:30PM(N) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(N) Philander Smith - AR15-25,14-25,20-25 
  1:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Viterbo - WI23-25 
  9:30PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Judson - IL15-25,21-25,25-18,16-25 
 At Judson Tri-Match
  7:30PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Judson - IL25-18,21-25,25-27,23-25 
 At Judson Tri-Match
  5:00PM(N) Cal State San Marcosdef(N) Embry-Riddle - FL25-23,20-25,25-15,27-29,12-15 
  6:00PM(N) 15 Evangel - MOdef(N) 25 Ashford - IA12-25,20-25,25-18,16-25 
 Grand View Tournament - Des Moines, Iowa
  8:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Stephens - MO17-25,25-19,25-21,25-15 
 Waldorf College Tournament
 9:00PM(A) Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Montana State-Northern25-23,22-25,19-25,25-22,12-15 
  5:00PM(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(N) Avila - MO16-25,25-19,23-25,25-14,15-13 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
  6:30PM(N) Dakota State - SDdef(N) AIB - IA21-25,25-14,25-10,25-16 
 Waldorf (Iowa) Tournament
  7:00PM(N) Johnson & Wales - COdef(N) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL21-25,25-21,25-21,25-20 
 Johnson & Wales Tournament
  6:30PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Judson - IL25-18,21-25,25-27,23-25 
 Judson University Triangular
  4:30PM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) William Woods - MO19-25,18-25,20-25 
 Judson University Triangular
 8:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK25-12,25-22,25-13 
  9:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-19,25-9,25-15 
 7:00PM(A) Mobile - ALdef(H) Brenau - GA21-25,17-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Southwest - NM25-18,25-23,25-23 
  8:00PM(H) Rochester - MIdef(A) Purdue Calumet - IN25-19,25-11,23-25,25-19 
  9:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Grace University25-22,25-20,25-14 
 JV match begins at 6 p.m. - Homecoming
 9:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana Western17-25,13-25,21-25 
  7:00PM(N) 7 Viterbo - WIdef(N) 20 Jamestown - ND25-21,26-24,25-19 
 Grand View University Tournament
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI19-25,25-22,25-27,22-25 
  8:00PM(H) Johnson & Wales - COdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL18-25,25-21,25-21,25-20 
  11:00PM(N) Westmont - CAdef(N) RV Embry-Riddle - FL21-25,19-25,25-17,25-20,15-10 
 The Master's College Tournament
  8:30PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD25-14,25-16,25-21 
 7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Bethel - IN25-16,25-16,25-7 
 8:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO21-25,25-18,25-14,25-21 
 8:30PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Morningside - IA25-13,25-20,25-15 
  8:00PM(A) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN 
 Calumet College of St. Joseph Invitational
 8:00PM(A) St. Gregory's - OKdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK27-25,21-25,15-25,13-25 
 8:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Wiley - TX19-25,20-25,22-25 
  5:30PM(H) Pacific Union - CAdef(A) West Coast Baptist25-16,25-15,25-8 
 5:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Loyola - LA25-17,25-20,22-25,22-25,15-12 
  7:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE20-25,26-24,25-23,20-25,15-12 
 Homecoming Friday
  8:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS16-25,19-25,16-25 
 7:00PM(H) 24 Coastal Georgiadef(A) Belhaven - MS25-17,25-17,25-17 
 80s Night
 7:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH25-16,25-19,25-14 
 8:00PM(A) 3 Park - MOdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN12-25,8-25,15-25 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Huntington - IN25-15,25-15,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) Faulkner - ALdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA10-25,7-25,10-25 
  4:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Evangel - MO25-22,24-26,14-25,17-25 
 Grand View Viking Invitational
  6:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Cincinnati Christian - OH 
 Calumet College of St. Joseph Invitational
  5:30PM(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) LeMoyne-Owen College25-13,25-15,25-17 
  4:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Indiana Northwest25-12,25-14,25-23 
 Crimson Wave Invitational
  2:00PM(A) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 7 Viterbo - WI23-25,23-25,25-20,13-25 
 Des Moines, Iowa
 5:00PM(H) Dalton State - GAdef(A) Loyola - LA25-17,25-20,22-25,22-25,15-12 
 7:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL25-17,25-21,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana Western17-25,13-25,21-25 
 10:00PM(A) 10 Southern Oregondef(H) Corban - OR16-25,11-25,19-25 
 10:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Oregon Tech25-17,25-23,25-21 
 7:00PM(A) RV Concordia - ORdef(H) Evergreen - WA25-23,25-21,21-25,21-25,17-19 
  7:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Northwood - FL25-19,25-17,25-19 
 10:00PM(H) Northwest - WAdef(A) Warner Pacific - OR25-15,25-14,25-21 
 10:00PM(H) 9 Eastern Oregondef(A) RV College of Idaho34-32,25-21,25-21 
169:00PM(A) Great Falls - MTdef(H) Montana Tech25-19,15-25,22-25,23-25 
  8:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Mayville State - ND25-20,23-25,27-25,24-26,15-13 
 7:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Indiana South Bend17-25,19-25,28-26,22-25 
  7:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Kentucky State University14-24,30-28,22-25,23-25 
  7:00AM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO20-25,22-25,17-25 
  10:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA19-25,25-10,23-25,23-25 
 Justice is Served - Courage Worldwide
  8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO19-25,21-25,17-25 
 9:00PM(A) Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Westminster - UT22-25,17-25,21-25 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY25-8,25-9,25-20 
  8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA25-22,22-25,20-25,23-25 
  8:00PM(A) Arkansas Tech Universitydef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK26-24,14-25,17-25,23-25 
  8:00PM(A) Iowa Wesleyan Collegedef(H) AIB - IA20-25,23-25,25-18,21-25 
  8:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MOdef(H) MacMurray College24-26,16-25,21-25 
 8:00PM(A) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Calumet - IN19-25,19-25,14-25 
  8:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Freed-Hardeman - TN22-25,16-25,20-25 
  8:00PM(A) Harding Universitydef(H) Lyon - AR14-25,17-25,25-27 
 7:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Campbellsville - KY25-23,28-26,24-26,25-19 
  6:30PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Concordia College Selma25-18,21-25,25-16,26-24 
  7:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Johnson & Wales University25-13,25-14,25-14 
  7:00PM(A) Trevecca Nazarene Universitydef(H) Cumberland - TN22-25,16-25,21-25 
  6:30PM(A) Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Tennessee Temple25-20,16-25,19-25,25-27 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Westminster - UT22-25,17-25,21-25 
158:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS25-20,25-15,22-25,25-15 
 8:30PM(H) RV Hastings - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE25-20,26-24,25-19 
 Pink Night
 7:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Bethel - IN20-25,25-17,20-25,24-26 
  7:05PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) William Jessup - CA19-25,25-10,23-25,23-25 
  7:30PM(H) Christendom Collegedef(A) Washington Adventist - Md25-9,25-22,25-15 
  7:30PM(A) Prairie View A&M Universitydef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX17-25,20-25,23-25 
  8:00PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Bacone - OK25-17,20-25,25-20,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Presentation - SD25-22,17-25,11-25,8-25 
 8:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Sterling - KS16-25,25-20,23-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Brescia - KY25-16,25-20,25-18 
 9:00PM(H) Montana Westerndef(A) Carroll - MT21-25,25-21,26-24,26-28,15-10 
  9:00PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO25-20,21-25,16-25,22-25 
 Central Methodist Triangular
 7:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Concordia - MI25-22,25-18,23-25,25-13 
 7:00PM(A) Marygrove - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn13-25,22-25,25-20,21-25 
 8:00PM(H) Bethel - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS25-18,20-25,23-25,25-20,15-13 
  7:00PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Bacone - OK17-25,25-20,20-25,16-25 
 Central Methodist Tri-Match
 7:00PM(A) Northwestern Ohiodef(H) Siena Heights - MI20-25,26-24,18-25,25-22,13-15 
 7:00PM(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Marian - IN25-23,19-25,25-20,27-29,5-15 
 8:30PM(H) 11 Midland - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan26-24,25-22,22-25,25-14 
  8:00PM(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Indiana Northwest13-25,10-25,22-25 
 Volleyball Faculty / Staff Appreciation Night
 7:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Huntington - IN15-25,20-25,23-25 
  8:30PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Grace University25-20,25-20,25-22 
 8:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) John Brown - AR25-22,23-25,17-25,21-25 
 8:30PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD17-25,15-25,24-26 
 7:00PM(A) 16 Madonna - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI14-25,25-14,19-25,25-27 
 7:00PM(H) Grace - INdef(A) Taylor - IN25 -20,20-25,25-22,26-24 
 8:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS25-17,21-25,25-22,25-21 
 8:30PM(H) 23 Dordt - IAdef(A) Morningside - IA25-18,25-19,25-21 
 8:30PM(H) 6 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD25-11,25-13,26-24 
  6:00PM(H) Cincinnati Christian - OHdef(A) Miami University - Hamilton 
 8:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS25-13,25-16,25-9 
 7:00PM(A) Lourdes - OHdef(H) Lawrence Tech - MI25-15,23-25,8-25,22-25 
 7:00PM(H) RV Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Spring Arbor - MI25-12,25-13,25-20 
 8:00PM(H) 14 Columbia - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL25-13,25-12,25-6 
 7:00PM(H) 13 Davenport - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI26-24,25-12,25-13 
  5:00PM(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Bacone - OK25-23,25-17,25-20 
 Central Methodist Triangular
  8:00PM(H) Colorado Collegedef(A) Johnson & Wales - CO25-16,25-18,25-17 
  7:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL25-11,25-13,25-21 
148:30PM(A) 16 Evangel - MOdef(H) Graceland - IA19-25,23-25,25-15,20-25 
 8:00PM(A) York - NEdef(H) Central Christian - KS20-25,22-25,19-25 
  7:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Rio Grande - OH25-13,25-19,25-16 
 8:00PM(H) 2 Texas at Brownsvilledef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX25-19,25-13,25-23 
 7:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) John Brown - AR25-22,23-25,17-25,21-25 
  6:00PM(A) Langston - OKdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX13-25,12-25,19-25 
 9:00PM(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Trinity International - IL25-15,19-25,22-25,25-19,9-15 
  7:00PM(H) Crowley's Ridge Collegedef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO25-22,26-24,21-25,25-22 
 7:00PM(A) 19 Georgetown - KYdef(H) RV St. Catharine - KY19-25,17-25,18-25 
  8:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Fisk - TN11-25,17-25,25-18,14-25 
 8:00PM(H) RV MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS25-13,25-17,25-22 
  8:00PM(A) Newman Universitydef(H) Bacone - OK17-25,17-25,16-25 
 6:30PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan25-11,25-12,25-16 
 7:00PM(H) Ohio Christian Universitydef(A) Kentucky Christian25-15,25-21,17-25,25-17 
 7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) Midway - KY15-25,19-25,20-25 
 7:00PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-17,25-15,25-10 
  10:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA25-19,25-19,28-26 
 Game will be played at Pacific Ridge H.S.
  9:30PM(A) Westmont - CAdef(H) La Sierra - CA27-25,19-25,23-25,34-32,10-15 
  7:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Philander Smith - AR13-25,14-25,25-23,25-22,16-18 
 10:00PM(A) 5 Biola - CAdef(H) 3 Concordia - CA20-25,25-18,22-25,26-28 
 8:00PM(A) RV Baker - KSdef(H) Missouri Valley23-25,25-16,26-24,16-25,12-15 
 JV match @ 5:30 p.m.
 9:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA15-25,25-20,22-25,18-25 
 10:00PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA16-25,18-25,16-25 
  8:30PM(H) Mobile - ALdef(A) Xavier - LA25-14,25-11,25-21 
 8:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA15-25,25-20,22-25,18-25 
 9:30PM(A) 22 Grand View - IAdef(H) AIB - IA10-25,16-25,15-25 
 8:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN25-11,25-19,15-25,25-18 
 8:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL23-25,9-25,17-25 
 6:30PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Point - GA25-14,25-18,25-22 
 9:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI25-18,23-25,25-22,25-12 
 8:00PM(H) RV Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL25-19,24-26,25-23,25-21 
 9:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX25-16,25-10,25-19 
 7:00PM(N) Langston - OKdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX13-25,14-25,19-25 
 @ Wiley College
 8:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Avila - MO15-25,19-25,25-18,14-25 
  9:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Central Baptist - AR25-14,25-20,25-17 
 6:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Langston - OK25-27,18-25,25-21,25-14,15-13 
 8:00PM(A) 14 Oklahoma Baptistdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK21-25,21-25,23-25 
 8:30PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) AIB - IA10-25,16-25,15-25 
 8:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK23-25,22-25,25-16,20-25 
 8:00PM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO20-25,25-16,25-20,27-25 
  7:00PM(H) Indiana Eastdef(A) Shawnee State - OH26-24,25-16,25-16 
 8:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL14-25,25-23,20-25,19-25 
 8:00PM(H) St. Thomas - TXdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX25-17,25-15,25-11 
 8:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN25-16,25-8,20-25,25-9 
  8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Oakland City University25-17,25-20,25-12 
  8:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Freed-Hardeman - TN25-19,25-12,25-20 
 Blackout Game
  6:30PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Dalton State - GA22-25,25-11,25-13,16-25,15-7 
 7:00PM(H) 9 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN25-21,25-5,25-11 
 6:30PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Montreat - NC25-17,28-26,19-25,25-16 
 6:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY21-25,25-12,25-16,25-16 
  3:00PM(H) RV Point Park - PAdef(A) Bethany College25-13,22-25,26-24,25-22 
  7:00PM(A) Allen - SC @ (H) 24 Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
 6:30PM(A) Columbia - SC @ (H) St. Andrews - NCPPD 
  7:00PM(H) St. Leo Universitydef(A) Webber International - FL25-20,25-15,25-15 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2014 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us