Sponsored by


2020 Baseball Schedule

 
Go to Feb
February
 22Game 2(H) 1 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) CIU - SC6-0 
  1:00PM(A) Mount Mercy - IA @ (H) Park University - GilbertCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Wright State-Lake10-4 
 7 Inning
  2:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Midland - NE4-2 
 Missions Baseball Academy - 7/9
  Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Trinity Christian - IL3-2 
  1:00PM(H) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Waldorf - IA4-1 
  1:00PM(N) RV Madonna - MIdef(N) Viterbo - WI19-1 
  1:30PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Morningside - IA7-6 
  1:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Benedictine - KS13-5 
  1:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Ecclesia College13-6 
 Bettis Family Sports Complex
  2:00PM(H) 22 Middle Georgia Statedef(A) Cornerstone - MI3-2 
   (H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Peru State - NE4-2 
 2x7
  1:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana10-2 
  1:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Hastings - NE3-2 (10) 
  12:00PM(A) 9 Indiana Techdef(H) RV Rio Grande - OH20-11 
  1:00PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Huntington - IN9-7 
  12:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Midway - KY9-0 
 Martha Layne Collins High School - 801 Discovery Blvd, Shelbyville, KY 40065
  1:00PM(N) RV Madonna - MIdef(N) Viterbo - WI19-1 
  Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) LC - IL16-0 
  1:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Sterling - KS10-3 
  1:00PM(N) Olivet Collegedef(N) Aquinas - MI10-5 
 Westfield, Indiana
  12:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-5 
  1:00PM(H) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Clarke - IA4-0 
  1:00PM(N) Kansas Wesleyandef(N) Northwestern - IA12-6 
  1:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Marian - IN8-0 
  1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-5 
  1:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) 7 Bellevue - NE9-2 
  1:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL7-4 (7) 
  1:00PM(H) 10 Oklahoma Citydef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS12-2 (7) 
  12:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Pikeville - KY8-6 
  Game 2(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Ohio Christian6-2 
  12:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Lindsey Wilson - KY13-5 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Trinity Christian - IL7-3 
  1:00PM(H) 18 Bryan - TNdef(A) IU Kokomo - IN1-0 
  1:00PM(H) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Clarke - IA4-0 
 Sterlington Invitational
  1:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) St. Francis - IL7-3 
  Game 2(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Marian - IN8-0 
  11:00AM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Morningside - IA15-6 
  11:00AM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Morningside - IA15-6 
 7x7 - Joplin Invitation
  1:00PM(H) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA6-3 
 Southern Boone HS
 1:00PM(H) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) William Woods - MO4-1 (7) 
 Chester County High School Baseball Field
 12:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Park - MO6-5 (9) 
 9 innings
  12:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) University of Cincinnati-Clermont8-5 
  12:00PM(H) 1 Tennessee Wesleyandef(A) CIU - SC5-1 
  12:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Ohio Christian6-0 
  10:00AM(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(N) Central Christian - KS3-2 
  11:00AM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) RV Saint Xavier - IL4-2 
 2:00PM(A) Simpson - CA @ (H) Marymount CaliforniaRAIN 
 Auxiliary Field
 11:00AM(A) 16 Webber International - FL @ (H) RV Keiser - FLPPD 
  1:00PM(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Central Christian - KS4-3 
 7 innings
 Game 2(A) San Diego Christian - CA @ (H) 15 Westmont - CARAIN 
 12:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CA @ (H) 15 Westmont - CARAIN 
 12:00PM(H) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL19-4 
 12:00PM(A) 2 St. Thomas - FL @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)PPD 
 21Game 2(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) SAGU - TX9-4 
  1:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) SAGU - TX4-2 
  Game 2(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) St. Francis - IL8-0 (7) 
  1:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Cumberland - TN6-3 (7) 
  Game 2(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Peru State - NE13-5 
 2x7
 Game 2(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Vanguard - CA7-6 (7) 
 Halted due to darkess with Menlo leading 7-6 entering Top 7. Completed Feb. 22
  3:00PM(N) Lawrence Tech - MIdef(N) RV Saint Xavier - IL5-0 
 Westfield, Ind.
  12:00PM(N) Grace - INdef(N) Lawrence Tech - MI9-1 
 Westfield, Ind.
  6:00PM(N) Saint Mary - KSdef(N) Graceland - IA6-1 
 Joplin Open
  1:00PM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) Saint Mary - KS2-1 
 Joplin Open
  Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Central Christian - KS6-4 
 7 innings
  5:30PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) York - NE9-8 
 Urban Youth Academy
  1:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Central Christian - KS4-3 (8) 
 7 innings
  3:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Talladega - AL15-13 
  3:30PM(N) Morningside - IAdef(N) William Penn - IA6-2 
 Game 2(H) RV Hope International - CAdef(A) The Master's - CA5-4 (9) 
 6:00PM(A) The Master's - CAdef(H) RV Hope International - CA6-5 
 2:00PM(H) 15 Westmont - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA7-6 (10) 
 Game 2(H) 15 Westmont - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA3-0 
  Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) 10 Oklahoma City8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Midway - KYdef(A) Bethel - IN16-3 
 Martha Layne Collins High School - 801 Discovery Blvd, Shelbyville, KY 40065
  6:00PM(N) RV Arizona Christiandef(N) Mount Mercy - IA8-4 
  3:30PM(N) Jamestown - NDdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO7-1 
 @ Joplin, Mo.
  6:00PM(N) Columbia - MOdef(N) Jamestown - ND11-0 
 @ Joplin, Mo.
  12:00PM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Columbia - MO5-2 (9) 
 Wendell Redden Stadium - Joplin, Missouri
  5:00PM(N) Columbia - MOdef(N) Jamestown - ND11-0 
 Wendell Redden Stadium - Joplin, Missouri
  3:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) University of Northwestern Ohi5-1 
  Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Northwestern - IA9-2 
  4:00PM(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Bethel - TN6-2 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Central Baptist - AR6-5 
 Victory Field @ Conway Christian School
 1:00PM(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO6-5 (7) 
 Victory Field @ Conway Christian School
  Game 2(H) Savannah State Universitydef(A) Morris - SC28-3 
  1:00PM(H) Savannah State Universitydef(A) Morris - SC27-4 
  Game 2(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Brescia - KY13-6 
  2:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Brescia - KY8-4 
  Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Ecclesia College7-0 
 Bettis Family Sports Complex
  11:00AM(N) Grace - IN vs. (N) RV Saint Xavier - ILCncl 
  Game 2(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana9-4 
  2:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) Texas A&M Texarkana2-1 
 Game 2(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) Marymount California10-6 
 Auxiliary Field
 2:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Simpson - CA12-2 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX8-2 
 Missions Baseball Academy: Homecoming - 7/9
  Game 2(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan8-7 
  1:00PM(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan8-2 
 Game 2(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA10-5 
 1:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA7-6 
  Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Trinity Christian - IL12-5 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Trinity Christian - IL10-8 
  Game 2(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) College of the Ozarks - MO3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Pikeville - KY9-3 
  Game 2(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) 12 LSU Shreveport10-5 
 Sterlington Invitational
  Game 2(N) Alice Lloyd - KYdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)13-11 
 Florence Invitational | Day 1
  3:00PM(H) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Clarke - IA3-1 
 Sterlington Invitational
 2:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) Vanguard - CA11-10 
 2:00PM(H) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) William Woods - MO9-7 
 Chester County High School Baseball Field
  4:00PM(H) Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Taylor - IN8-2 
  Game 2(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) 12 LSU Shreveport10-5 
  Game 2(A) Sterling - KSdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX8-5 
 Game 2(A) 14 William Jessup - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)4-0 
 Surprise Stadium - Surprise, Arizona
 1:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) 14 William Jessup - CA9-7 
 Surprise Stadium - Surprise, Arizona
  3:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Sterling - KS8-0 
  2:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) 7 Bellevue - NE8-4 
 Game played at Hibbs-Hooten Field
  5:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-6 
  Game 2(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) St. Francis - IL8-0 
  Game 2(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Rochester - MI4-2 
  1:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Cumberland - TN6-3 
  1:00PM(H) Kentucky Christiandef(A) Rochester - MI3-2 
  1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan7-6 
 2x7
  Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) McPherson - KS20-6 
  12:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA12-5 
  2:00PM(H) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(A) Ohio Christian8-0 
 2:00PM(H) 21 Lyon - ARdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-1 
 1:30PM(A) RV Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) Providence Christian - CA10-0 (8) 
 Glendale Sports Complex
 Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Park - MO11-1 
 1:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR2-1 
  2:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Johnson University14-0 (7) 
  1:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Westcliff University1-0 
  Game 2(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) Westcliff University9-5 
  Game 2(H) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA8-0 
 Southern Boone HS
  4:00PM(H) 10 Oklahoma Citydef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS6-5 
  1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR10-0 
  Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) LC - IL5-4 
  Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK3-0 
  3:30PM(N) Jamestown - NDdef(N) Culver-Stockton - MO7-1 
  2:00PM(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) College of the Ozarks - MO6-3 
  3:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Northwestern - IA11-10 
  3:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) University of Northwestern Ohi5-1 
 1:00PM(A) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(H) La Sierra - CA7-6 
 Cal Pac Opener
  3:00PM(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Midland - NE1-0 
 Missions Baseball Academy: Homecoming - 7/9
  2:00PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) Huntington - IN2-1 
  3:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Ecclesia College4-3 
 Bettis Family Sports Complex
  3:00PM(H) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Clarke - IA3-1 
  1:00PM(N) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(N) Columbia - MO5-2 (9) 
  2:00PM(H) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA9-0 
 Southern Boone HS
  12:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) LC - IL6-4 
  1:00PM(N) Alice Lloyd - KYdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-5 
 Florence Invitational | Day 1
  1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR10-0 (8) 
  1:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Eastern Illinois @ (H) 6 Faulkner - ALCncl 
 Game 2(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) 16 Webber International - FL15-0 (7) 
 11:00AM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) 16 Webber International - FL5-4 
 Game 2(H) Corban - ORdef(A) College of Idaho11-4 
 2:00PM(A) College of Idahodef(H) Corban - OR6-1 
 Game 2(A) 2 St. Thomas - FL @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)PPD 
 1:00PM(A) 2 St. Thomas - FL @ (H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)PPD 
 5:00PM(H) 19 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) British Columbia9-6 
 20Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK15-1 
  1:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Bacone - OK27-5 
  Game 2(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR15-0 
  Game 2(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR15-0 
  1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR5-2 
  1:00PM(A) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR5-2 
  2:00PM(A) Bryant & Stratton College @ (H) Talladega - ALRAIN 
 192:00PM(N) Southwestern - KSdef(N) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OK6-3 
 at Woodward, OK
  8:00PM(H) RV Arizona Christiandef(A) Park University - Gilbert13-1 
  3:00PM(H) RV Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California9-5 
  Game 2(N) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(N) Southwestern - KS9-4 
 at Woodward, OK
  Game 2(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) Trinity Christian - ILPPD 
 postponed to April 20
  3:00PM(A) RV Tabor - KSdef(H) 10 Oklahoma City12-3 
  2:30PM(A) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) 1 Tennessee Wesleyan7-6 
  8:00PM(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Okanagan College12-9 
  7:00PM(H) Henderson State Universitydef(A) Texas A&M Texarkana9-1 
  5:00PM(H) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA8-4 
  7:00PM(A) Spring Hill Collegedef(H) 24 Mobile - AL8-5 
  Game 2(H) Stillman - ALdef(A) Rust - MS10-0 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Stillman - ALdef(A) Rust - MS12-8 (7) 
  3:00PM(A) RV Tabor - KSdef(H) 10 Oklahoma City12-3 
  3:00PM(A) Truett-McConnell - GAdef(H) 18 Bryan - TN18-1 (7) 
  Game 2(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS7-4 (8) 
 6:30PM(H) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL12-1 
  12:00PM(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS7-4 (8) 
  2:00PM(A) Morris - SC @ (H) St. Andrews - NCRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Bryant & Stratton College @ (H) William Carey - MSRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Goshen - IN @ (H) Trinity Christian - ILPPD 
 postponed to April 20
  2:00PM(A) Thomas More - KY @ (H) Alice Lloyd - KYPPD 
 1812:00PM(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Pikeville - KYCncl 
  Game 2(A) WVU Tech @ (H) Pikeville - KYCncl 
  2:00PM(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Central Christian - KS11-3 
 9 innings
  2:00PM(A) Asbury - KY @ (H) 11 Cumberlands - KYCncl 
  3:00PM(H) RV Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Bethesda University of California6-1 
  2:00PM(A) RV Reinhardt - GA @ (H) Talladega - ALPPD 
  4:00PM(H) Southwest - NMdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX15-2 
   (H) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) Okanagan College15-3 
  Game 2(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany13-2 
  6:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) Bryant & Stratton- Albany8-4 
  Game 2(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK1-0 (10) 
  3:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK12-11 (9) 
  5:00PM(A) Marymount Californiadef(H) 15 Westmont - CA11-1 
  Game 2(H) Friends - KSdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK1-0 (10) 
  Game 2(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Ottawa - KS2-1 
  1:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Ottawa - KS6-5 
  3:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Hastings - NE7-4 
 9-Inning Game
  Game 2(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA10-1 
  2:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Dordt - IA9-2 
  Game 2(H) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Evangel - MO4-0 
  3:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Dallas Christian College6-1 
  2:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) North Carolina Wesleyan College5-4 
  12:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) College of the Ozarks - MO3-1 
  2:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) Piedmont International University12-6 
  2:00PM(A) Bethel - TN @ (H) 21 Lyon - ARCncl 
  5:00PM(A) Union - KY @ (H) Lindsey Wilson - KYPPD 
  Game 2(A) Point - GA @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GACncl 
  2:00PM(H) RV Keiser - FLdef(A) Florida National - FL7-4 
  6:00PM(H) 2 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL6-3 
 17Game 2(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA5-0 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Ohio Christian6-1 
 VA Memorial Stadium
  Game 2(N) Waldorf - IAdef(N) Mount Marty - SD7-5 
 at US Ballpark
  12:00PM(N) Mount Marty - SDdef(N) Waldorf - IA5-3 
 at US Ballpark
  Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brescia - KY6-5 
  2:30PM(H) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Midway - KY8-3 
  9:00PM(H) RV Hope International - CAdef(A) Whittier College9-2 
  3:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Brescia - KY8-5 
  1:00PM(H) CIU - SCdef(A) University of South Carolina Salkehatchi7-6 
  5:00PM(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN3-2 
  12:00PM(N) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) RV Tabor - KS4-1 
  5:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) RV Tabor - KS1-0 
  5:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Baker - KS7-3 (7) 
 Rube Foster Classic
  2:30PM(N) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO6-1 (7) 
  5:00PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(N) Baker - KS7-3 
 Rube Foster Classic
  2:00PM(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) La Sierra - CA16-1 
  Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA6-1 
  1:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA16-1 
  Game 2(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN3-2 
  2:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Ohio Christian13-0 
 VA Memorial Stadium
  5:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) RV Tabor - KS1-0 
 Urban Youth Academy | Kansas City, Mo.
  3:30PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS11-10 
 Game Rescheduled from Feb. 14
  Game 2(A) Tougaloo - MSdef(H) LeMoyne-Owen College7-3 
  2:00PM(A) Tougaloo - MSdef(H) LeMoyne-Owen College5-1 
  2:30PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL5-4 (10) 
  Game 2(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA11-5 
  Game 2(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA11-5 
  12:00PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA5-0 
  Game 2(H) Crowley's Ridge - ARdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR7-1 
  1:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Crowley's Ridge - AR3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Anna Maria College18-9 
  12:00PM(N) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) RV Tabor - KS4-1 
 Hosted at Urban Youth Academy
  2:30PM(N) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Missouri Baptist - MO6-1 
 Hosted at Urban Youth Academy
  12:00PM(N) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL8-4 
 Urban Youth Academy | Kansas City, Mo.
  12:00PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA5-0 
 162:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Pikeville - KY5-4 
 at Shawnee Sports Complex
  12:30PM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Presentation - SD8-0 
 Joplin HS
  10:00AM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-0 
 Joplin Invitational | Game 3
  12:15PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Presentation - SD8-0 
  1:30PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO10-8 
 Rube Foster Classic
  12:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) RV Madonna - MI2-0 
  Game 2(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Siena Heights - MI3-2 
 Lincoln Memorial University | Harrogate, Tennessee
  12:00PM(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Siena Heights - MI2-1 
 Lincoln Memorial University | Harrogate, Tennessee
  3:00PM(A) 10 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Cumberland - TN5-3 
  Game 2(N) Mount Marty - SDdef(N) Waldorf - IA7-6 
 at US Ballpark
  7:00PM(N) Mount Marty - SDdef(N) Waldorf - IA8-5 
 US Ballpark
  11:00AM(N) 1 Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) 9 Indiana Tech15-7 
 Being Played at Dobyns-Bennett High School
  Game 2(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN3-2 
  1:00PM(H) 21 Lyon - ARdef(A) 12 LSU Shreveport5-2 
 7 innings
  Game 2(A) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(H) 21 Lyon - AR6-3 
 7 innings
  2:30PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Midland - NE5-3 
 Game played at Joplin HS
  2:00PM(H) RV Antelope Valley - CAdef(A) Saint Katherine - CA17-14 
  5:00PM(N) Columbia - MOdef(N) Midland - NE7-2 
 Game played at Joplin HS
  11:00AM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA3-2 
 Played at Royals Urban Youth Academy - Joe McGuff Field
  4:00PM(N) Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Bethany - KS20-2 
 KC Round Robin
  4:00PM(N) 20 Central Methodist - MOdef(N) Bethany - KS20-2 
 Hosted at Urban Youth Academy
  6:30PM(N) RV Tabor - KSdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-2 
  4:30PM(N) Baker - KSdef(N) RV Tabor - KS4-2 
  Game 2(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Doane - NE8-7 
 Den Hartog Field
  1:30PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Doane - NE13-11 
 Den Hartog Field
  1:00PM(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN2-0 
  1:00PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Hastings - NE5-0 
  6:30PM(N) RV Tabor - KSdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL4-2 
  2:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Dakota State - SD12-2 (7) 
  2:00PM(A) Goshen - INdef(H) Concordia - MI8-7 
 at Shawnee Sports Complex
  6:30PM(N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Baker - KS3-2 
 Rube Foster Classic
  1:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Dakota State - SD12-2 
  12:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) 22 Middle Georgia State4-2 
  1:00PM(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Bluefield - VA6-2 
  Game 2(A) Oregon Techdef(H) Marymount California13-12 (7) 
 Auxiliary Field
  2:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Oregon Tech7-6 
 Auxiliary Field
  Game 2(N) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(N) Park - MO4-0 
  Game 2(A) Saint Katherine - CAdef(H) RV Antelope Valley - CA9-6 (5) 
  11:00AM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO5-4 
 Rube Foster Classic
  2:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Thomas More - KY14-5 
  Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA11-8 
  1:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Morningside - IA5-2 
  2:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Stillman - AL10-6 (12) 
  Game 2(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) RV Rio Grande - OH16-14 (9) 
 at VA Memorial Stadium in Chillicothe, OH
  3:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS9-2 
 Game Rescheduled from Feb. 15
  Game 2(H) Miles Collegedef(A) Tougaloo - MS4-3 
  3:00PM(H) Miles Collegedef(A) Tougaloo - MS8-0 
  Game 2(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) College of Idaho6-1 
  2:30PM(A) 1 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Milligan - TN10-9 
  1:30PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA8-1 
  12:00PM(H) Union - KYdef(A) Saint Francis - IN4-3 
 7 inning
  Game 2(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Union - KY4-3 
 7 inning
  Game 2(A) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(H) 21 Lyon - AR6-3 
  3:00PM(H) Benedictine - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS9-2 
  Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD5-2 
  1:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD14-5 
  2:00PM(N) Goshen - INdef(N) Concordia - MI8-7 
 7 inning
  11:30AM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Concordia - MI8-7 
 7 inning
  2:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) Simpson - CA10-4 
  Game 2(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Bellevue - NE4-2 
  1:00PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Bellevue - NE6-1 
  1:00PM(N) Oakland City Universitydef(N) Marian - IN8-5 
 Game Played at Bishop Chatard HS
  Game 2(N) Marian - INdef(N) Oakland City University5-1 
 Game Played at Bishop Chatard HS
  1:30PM(H) 22 Indiana Southeast - INdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA8-1 
  1:00PM(N) Park - MOdef(N) Jarvis Christian - TX10-5 
  12:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Anna Maria College18-3 
  1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX9-8 
 1x9
  1:30PM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA8-4 
 Rube Foster Classic
  11:00AM(N) Avila - MOdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA3-2 
 Rube Foster Classic
  1:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX9-8 
 2x7
  1:00PM(H) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) British Columbia8-4 
  1:00PM(N) Montreat - NCdef(N) Shawnee State - OH9-3 
 Big League Camp
  1:00PM(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) Shawnee State - OH9-3 
 Big League Camp
  12:00PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) RV Rio Grande - OH6-4 
 at VA Memorial Stadium in Chillicothe, OH
  1:00PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Hastings - NE5-0 
  1:00PM(H) 21 Lyon - ARdef(A) 12 LSU Shreveport5-2 
  10:00AM(N) WVU Techdef(N) Shawnee State - OH6-1 
 Big League Camp
  11:00AM(N) Ottawa - KSdef(N) Harris-Stowe State - MO5-4 
 KC Urban Youth Academy
  2:00PM(A) 19 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Concordia University11-3 
  3:00PM(N) Saint Mary - KS vs. (N) RV Concordia - NECncl 
  Game 2(A) 20 Central Methodist - MO @ (H) LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
  11:00AM(A) 20 Central Methodist - MO @ (H) LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
  2:00PM(N) Roosevelt - IL vs. (N) Columbia - MOCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  1:00PM(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 1:00 PM ET
 155:00PM(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Midway - KY7-1 
 Lincoln Memorial University - Harrogate, Tenn.
  Game 2(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Oregon Tech7-2 
  2:00PM(H) Marymount Californiadef(A) Oregon Tech8-2 
  12:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) York - NE16-9 
  Game 2(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) York - NE8-2 
  2:30PM(N) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(N) William Woods - MO9-4 
 Joplin Invitational | Game 2
  Game 2(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Peru State - NE7-1 
 2x7
  5:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan4-3 
 9 Inning
  4:00PM(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Ecclesia College13-0 
  1:00PM(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(A) Ecclesia College6-2 
  Game 2(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Dakota State - SD9-0 
  1:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Calumet - IN5-3 
  12:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Trinity International - IL5-2 
  Game 2(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Trinity International - IL9-5 
  Game 2(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Texas College2-1 
  1:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Texas College6-4 
  Game 2(H) 7 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX5-4 
 7/7
  2:00PM(H) 7 Bellevue - NEdef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX11-3 
 7/7
  Game 2(H) RV Georgetown - KYdef(A) Indiana South Bend - IN8-3 
  4:00PM(A) 12 LSU Shreveportdef(H) 21 Lyon - AR7-4 
  Game 2(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Huntington - IN2-1 (12) 
  1:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Bethel - TN3-1 (7) 
  3:30PM(H) 6 Faulkner - ALdef(A) University of Northwestern Ohi8-4 
  1:00PM(N) University of Northwestern Ohidef(N) Lindsey Wilson - KY11-5 
 Game 2(H) San Diego Christian - CAdef(A) RV Arizona Christian8-7 
 Played at Morey Field Sports Complex
 2:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA10-2 
 Played at Morey Field Sports Complex
  4:45PM(N) William Woods - MOdef(N) Graceland - IA14-2 
 Joplin Midwest Preview
  Game 2(N) Bethany - KSdef(N) Baker - KS3-2 
 KC Round Robin
  1:00PM(H) 24 Mobile - ALdef(A) Point - GA18-14 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) 24 Mobile - AL13-9 (7) 
  Game 2(H) Doane - NEdef(A) William Penn - IA7-6 
 Den Hartog Field
  1:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Doane - NE13-3 
 Den Hartog Field
  2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX11-0 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX7-0 (7) 
  2:00PM(H) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA4-3 
 CofO Tri Match
  4:30PM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) Goshen - IN4-3 
 at Shawnee Sports Complex
  1:00PM(N) Asbury - KYdef(N) Bethel - IN6-5 
 Relocated due to expected weather
  2:00PM(N) Pikeville - KYdef(N) Goshen - IN6-0 
 at Shawnee Sports Complex
  Game 2(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Bluefield - VA17-4 
  1:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Ohio Christian8-5 
  12:45PM(N) Edward Waters - FLdef(N) Reinhardt - GA9-8 
  Game 2(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Warner - FL4-2 
  2:00PM(N) Midway - KYdef(N) Siena Heights - MI3-2 
 Lincoln Memorial University | Harrogate, Tennessee
  10:00AM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Midland - NE8-7 
 Game played at Joplin HS
  Game 2(A) 22 Middle Georgia Statedef(H) Talladega - AL10-3 
  Game 2(A) Ohio Christiandef(H) Bluefield - VA17-4 
 Game 2(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)5-3 
 2:00PM(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)6-3 
  11:00AM(N) RV Madonna - MIdef(N) 10 Oklahoma City3-2 
 In Lebanon, Tenn.
  7:00PM(N) Presentation - SDdef(N) Columbia - MO3-1 
 Joplin, Missouri
  12:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Grace - IN2-0 
  Game 2(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Grace - IN6-0 
  1:00PM(H) 11 Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Siena Heights - MI10-3 
 Lincoln Memorial University | Harrogate, Tennessee
  12:00PM(A) Columbia - MOdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-0 
 Joplin, Missouri
  11:30AM(N) Concordia - MIdef(N) Pikeville - KY5-3 
 7 inning
  12:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Southwestern - KS12-2 
  3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) 10 Oklahoma City9-8 
 Game 2(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) The Master's - CA7-3 
  Game 2(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) College of Idaho12-9 (10) 
  3:00PM(A) Simpson - CAdef(H) College of Idaho3-1 
  3:00PM(N) Friends - KSdef(N) Hastings - NE7-0 
  1:00PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Friends - KS10-0 
  7:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Toccoa Falls College4-3 
  1:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Randall University8-3 
 7 innings
  Game 2(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Loyola - LA2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TN5-4 
  Game 2(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) RV Rio Grande - OH15-11 
 at VA Memorial Stadium in Chillicothe, OH
  3:30PM(A) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) William Carey - MS7-1 
 @ William Carey
  1:00PM(N) 18 Bryan - TNdef(N) 25 Campbellsville - KY7-1 
  6:30PM(N) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(N) Briar Cliff - IA8-1 
 Rube Foster Classic
  6:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) 9 Indiana Tech2-1 
 Dobyns Bennett HS | Kingsport, Tenn.
  Game 2(H) Adams State Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM9-5 
  2:00PM(H) Adams State Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM12-9 
  6:30PM(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA8-1 
 Rube Foster Classic
  Game 2(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Union - KY7-5 
 7 inning
   (A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Union - KY3-1 
 7 inning
  4:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) College of the Ozarks - MO8-3 
 CofO Tri Match
  6:30PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Hastings - NE3-2 
  4:00PM(H) WVU Techdef(A) Shawnee State - OH3-2 (9) 
 Big League Camp
  Game 2(H) Montreat - NCdef(A) WVU Tech4-1 
  6:30PM(H) 3 Science & Artsdef(A) Hastings - NE3-2 
  Game 2(A) IU Kokomo - INdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA2-0 
 No Live Stream
  12:30PM(A) IU Kokomo - INdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA6-4 
  12:00PM(H) Talladega - ALdef(A) 22 Middle Georgia State7-6 
  Game 2(H) Stillman - ALdef(A) Lane College4-1 
  Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) RV Southwestern Christian - OK8-2 
  Game 2(N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Central Baptist - AR5-4 (7) 
 Elliott Field @ Chickasha High School
  12:00PM(N) Northwestern - IAdef(N) Central Baptist - AR16-11 (7) 
 Elliott Field @ Chickasha High School
 Game 2(H) 14 William Jessup - CAdef(A) 15 Westmont - CA3-1 
  4:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(H) College of the Ozarks - MO8-3 
 3-way TBD
  12:00PM(A) Indiana South Bend - INdef(H) RV Georgetown - KY2-0 
  1:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Thomas More - KY10-9 
 3:00PM(A) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA13-12 
  (A) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA15-0 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA8-3 
  Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Thomas More - KY7-2 
  4:00PM(N) Briar Cliff - IAdef(N) Olivet Nazarene - IL3-2 
 Rube Foster Classic
  4:00PM(A) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) William Carey - MS7-1 
  Game 2(H) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZdef(A) British Columbia3-2 (7) 
  11:00AM(N) Toccoa Falls Collegedef(N) CIU - SC9-6 
 at Georgia Gwinnett
  3:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) CIU - SC11-0 
  1:00PM(N) Park - MOdef(N) Austin College13-10 
 7 Innings
  2:30PM(N) 9 Indiana Techdef(N) 1 Tennessee Wesleyan8-2 
 Being Played at Dobyns-Bennett High School
  2:30PM(N) 9 Indiana Techdef(N) 1 Tennessee Wesleyan8-2 
 Dobyns Bennett HS | Kingsport, Tenn.
  Game 2(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Bethel - IN6-5 
 Relocated due to expected weather
  Game 2(A) Champion Christiandef(H) Williams Baptist - AR10-7 
  12:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Champion Christian10-6 
 2:00PM(A) 15 Westmont - CAdef(H) 14 William Jessup - CA8-4 
  1:00PM(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) RV Southwestern Christian - OK6-1 
  3:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Kansas Christian College8-3 
 7 innings
  1:00PM(A) Lane Collegedef(H) Stillman - AL7-5 
  Game 2(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Dakota State - SD9-0 
 Game moved to Rose Hill HS
  1:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZ6-0 
  6:30PM(N) Missouri Baptist - MO vs. (N) Baker - KSCncl 
 Rube Foster Classic
  11:00AM(N) Baker - KS vs. (N) Bethany - KSCncl 
 Rube Foster Classic
  10:30AM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Dallas Christian College9-5 
 7 Innings
  12:45PM(N) Edward Waters - FLdef(N) RV Reinhardt - GA9-8 
  12:00PM(N) Lourdes - OHdef(N) RV Rio Grande - OH8-1 
 Chillicothe, Ohio
  1:00PM(N) Montreat - NCdef(N) WVU Tech4-1 
 Marion, NC
  12:00PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Mount Mercy - IA8-0 
  12:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Southwestern - KS12-2 
 Game moved to Rose Hill HS
  10:00AM(A) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Warner - FL11-0 
  11:00AM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) Benedictine - KSCncl 
 12:00PM(A) Florida Memorial - FLdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)3-2 
 Game 2(A) Florida Memorial - FLdef(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)12-8 
  4:30PM(N) Mount Marty - SD vs. (N) William Penn - IACncl 
  11:30AM(N) Midland - NE vs. (N) William Penn - IACncl 
  5:00PM(A) IU Kokomo - IN @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Dordt - IA @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
  4:30PM(N) Waldorf - IA vs. (N) Columbia - MOCncl 
  11:30AM(N) Waldorf - IA vs. (N) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
  Game 2(A) RV Georgetown - KY @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
  12:00PM(A) RV Georgetown - KY @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
   (A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
  4:30PM(N) Roosevelt - IL vs. (N) McPherson - KSCncl 
  Game 2(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  2:00PM(A) Central Washington Universitydef(H) Corban - OR9-5 (6) 
  Game 2(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  Game 2(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  12:00PM(A) Judson - IL @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 12:00 PM ET
  Game 2(A) 22 Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) RV Reinhardt - GACncl 
  12:00PM(A) 22 Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) RV Reinhardt - GACncl 
 Game 2(H) 16 Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL14-4 (7) 
 12:00PM(H) 16 Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL5-2 
  (A) 2 St. Thomas - FL @ (H) RV Keiser - FLPPD 
  (A) 2 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) RV Keiser - FL7-4 
 14Game 2(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) Park University - Gilbert4-2 (7) 
  Game 2(N) Presentation - SDdef(N) Graceland - IA7-5 
  6:30PM(N) Graceland - IAdef(N) Presentation - SD7-6 
  2:00PM(A) Ecclesia Collegedef(H) 13 Oklahoma Wesleyan10-8 
  Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas Wesleyan18-8 
 7/7
  Game 2(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) York - NE4-2 
  1:00PM(H) Oklahoma Panhandle State - OKdef(A) York - NE6-3 
  4:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Calumet - IN19-7 
  12:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Trinity International - IL4-2 
  Game 2(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) Trinity International - IL7-5 
  2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) 17 Texas Wesleyan3-0 
 7/7
 Game 2(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA1-0 
 Played at Southwestern College
 2:00PM(A) RV Arizona Christiandef(H) San Diego Christian - CA8-0 
 Played at Southwestern College
  6:00PM(H) 24 Mobile - ALdef(A) Point - GA12-6 
  12:00PM(A) Texas A&M Texarkana @ (H) College of the Ozarks - MOCncl 
 CofO Tri Match
  2:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-0 (7) 
  Game 2(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX5-2 (7) 
  6:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-3 
 Game 2(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)def(A) RV Hope International - CA5-3 
 2:00PM(A) RV Hope International - CAdef(H) Ottawa (Ariz.)8-3 
  2:00PM(N) RV Madonna - MIdef(N) 10 Oklahoma City3-2 
  11:00AM(A) RV Madonna - MI @ (H) Cumberland - TNCncl 
  Game 2(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Grace - IN2-0 
  12:00PM(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Grace - IN3-2 
  4:30PM(A) Southern Connecticut Statedef(H) Florida National - FL12-11 (10) 
  3:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Toccoa Falls College11-1 (7) 
  7:00PM(A) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) William Carey - MS3-1 
  1:00PM(N) 18 Bryan - TNdef(N) 25 Campbellsville - KY2-1 
  4:00PM(A) 18 Bryan - TNdef(H) William Carey - MS4-3 
  4:00PM(A) WVU Techdef(H) Montreat - NC16-3 
 Asheville, NC
  3:00PM(A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) Taylor - INPPD 
  12:00PM(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
  Game 2(A) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(H) RV Southwestern Christian - OK4-1 
  2:00PM(H) RV Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Jarvis Christian - TX5-3 
  Game 2(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX12-6 
  1:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX7-0 
  3:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Randall University10-3 
 7 innings
  Game 2(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Calumet - IN9-4 
  4:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Calumet - IN19-7 
  2:00PM(N) Bethel - INdef(N) Asbury - KY5-0 
 Relocated due to expected weather
  Game 2(H) 6 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY3-1 
  5:00PM(H) 6 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Lindsey Wilson - KY1-0 
  Game 2(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Loyola - LA3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Loyola - LAdef(A) 8 Freed-Hardeman - TN2-0 
  4:00PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Mount Mercy - IA11-0 
 3-way TBD
  7:00PM(H) 5 Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) CIU - SC6-5 
  11:00AM(N) CIU - SCdef(N) Toccoa Falls College11-6 
  Game 2(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Central Washington University4-0 
  Game 2(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) RV Antelope Valley - CA10-9 (8) 
  5:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Friends - KS11-1 
  7:00PM(A) 25 Campbellsville - KYdef(H) William Carey - MS3-1 (7) 
  6:00PM(N) Central Baptist - ARdef(N) Northwestern - IA14-6 (7) 
 Elliott Field @ Chickasha High School
  6:00PM(A) British Columbiadef(H) 25 Benedictine Mesa - AZ3-1 
 Game 2(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA7-4 
  2:00PM(A) Park University - Gilbertdef(H) Vanguard - CA7-5 
  2:00PM(H) Saint Katherine - CAdef(A) RV Antelope Valley - CA12-11 (12) 
  Game 2(A) 19 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Concordia University3-2 
  3:00PM(A) 19 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Concordia University4-0 
  5:00PM(A) Park - MOdef(H) Dallas Christian College10-2 
 7 Innings
  Game 2(A) Oregon Techdef(H) La Sierra - CA5-2 
  Game 2(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Adams State University14-3 
  2:00PM(H) Adams State Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM7-5 
  4:00PM(N) Texas A&M Texarkanadef(N) Mount Mercy - IA11-0 
  2:00PM(A) IU Kokomo - INdef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA8-2 
 3:00PM(A) 4 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Thomas - GA8-1 
  1:00PM(H) Kansas Christian Collegedef(A) Central Christian - KS5-3 
 7 innings
 2:00PM(H) The Master's - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA5-4 
  3:00PM(A) RV Reinhardt - GAdef(H) Warner - FL7-3 
  2:00PM(H) College of the Ozarks - MOdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA6-0 
 CofO Tri Match
  1:30PM(H) La Sierra - CAdef(A) Oregon Tech9-7 
  2:00PM(N) Central Baptist - ARdef(N) Northwestern - IA16-9 
  3:30PM(H) 18 Bryan - TNdef(A) 25 Campbellsville - KY2-1 
 @ William Carey
  Game 2(A) Champion Christian @ (H) LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) Champion Christian @ (H) LSU Alexandria - LaRAIN 
 5:00PM(H) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Florida Memorial - FL10-8 
  2:00PM(N) McPherson - KS vs. (N) William Penn - IACncl 
  Game 2(A) Dordt - IA @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Dordt - IA @ (H) Missouri ValleyCncl 
  Game 2(A) Champion Christian @ (H) Williams Baptist - ARCncl 
  7:00PM(N) Waldorf - IA vs. (N) Robert Morris (Ill.)Cncl 
  4:30PM(N) Waldorf - IA vs. (N) McPherson - KSCncl 
  2:00PM(A) RV Georgetown - KY @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
   (A) Lawrence Tech - MI @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
  Game 2(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Ecclesia College @ (H) Crowley's Ridge - ARRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Bethel - TNCncl 
  1:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Sterling - KSCncl 
  Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Sterling - KSCncl 
  2:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Central Washington University6-5 
  1:00PM(N) Clarke - IA vs. (N) 25 Campbellsville - KYCncl 
 (Point University Three-Way)
  3:00PM(A) 22 Indiana Southeast - IN @ (H) RV Reinhardt - GACncl 
 6:00PM(H) 16 Webber International - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL16-6 (8) 
  (A) 2 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) RV Keiser - FL13-2 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

© NAIA 2020. All rights reserved.          Privacy Policy & Terms of Use          Contact Us