Sponsored by


2017 Football Schedule

 
Go to Oct
October
157:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL21-14 
 Rescheduled from 10/14!
 1:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS37-16 
1412:00PM(H) 2 Baker - KSdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS48-14 
 Game Broadcast on Watch ESPN App/ESPN3/KSMO-TV TICKETS
 2:30PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) 15 Sterling - KS30-28 
 Homecoming
 1:30PM(A) 5 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Kentucky Christian64-23 
  2:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL48-6 
 MSFA Crossover
 8:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Jamestown - ND40-22 
 HOMECOMING
 10:00PM(A) Oklahoma Panhandle Statedef(H) 16 Arizona Christian33-28 
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Midland - NE44-14 
 3:30PM(H) 23 Tabor - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS37-16 
 Rescheduled from Oct. 14
 2:00PM(H) 6 Grand View - IAdef(A) RV Peru State - NE47-7 
 12:00PM(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL38-13 
 Midwest League Game
 8:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS21-10 
 2017 Fall Fest
 7:00PM(A) Pikeville - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY46-32 
 2:30PM(H) 24 Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN52-21 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Saint Francis - INdef(H) Siena Heights - MI36-9 
 MSFA Mideast League
 1:30PM(H) 3 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Union - KY56-6 
 2:30PM(H) 25 Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS26-13 
 Buy Tickets Youth Day
 1:00PM(A) 21 Concordia - MIdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO66-21 
 8:00PM(H) 17 Northwestern - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD29-10 
 2:00PM(H) RV Dordt - IAdef(A) 19 Hastings - NE30-23 (2OT) 
 1:30PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Point - GA36-33 
 3:00PM(A) 12 Benedictine - KSdef(H) Graceland - IA56-0 
 Homecoming
 3:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Avila - MO35-14 
 Homecoming
 2:00PM(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS44-30 
 1:00PM(H) 13 Marian - INdef(A) Taylor - IN56-14 
 3:00PM(A) Bacone - OKdef(H) Texas Wesleyan33-18 
 3:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Wayland Baptist - TX63-31 
 1:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Edward Waters - FL16-9 
 2:00PM(H) 18 Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Waldorf - IA45-0 
 2:30PM(A) 14 Southeastern - FLdef(H) Faulkner - AL49-35 
 3:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Mayville State - ND58-0 
 1:30PM(N) RV Campbellsville - KYdef(N) Cincinnati Christian - OH48-7 
 HOMECOMING
 2:00PM(A) Evangel - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO41-28 
 Homecoming Weekend
 2:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO32-10 
 2:00PM(A) 4 Morningside - IAdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA70-10 
 Memorial Field
 3:00PM(A) RV Rocky Mountain - MTdef(H) Montana State-Northern52-3 
 3:00PM(A) 11 Montana Techdef(H) Carroll - MT23-10 
 12:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL30-23 
 9:00PM(A) 7 Southern Oregondef(H) Eastern Oregon31-27 
 3:00PM(H) College of Idahodef(A) RV Montana Western59-27 
 3:00PM(N) 8 Langston - OKdef(N) Texas College44-17 
 Black Wall Street Classic
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us