NAIA Scoreboard


Sponsored by


2014 Softball Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 233:00PM(N) 11 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Bryan - TN2-0 (9) 
 AAC Tournament
 4:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL8-5 
 make-up date from March 20
 Game 2(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Brescia - KY10-2 
 4:00PM(A) Peru State - NEdef(H) Missouri Valley10-5 
 4:00PM(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) 6 William Carey - MS2-1 
  3:00PM(N) 11 Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Bryan - TN2-0 (9) 
 AAC Championship
 Game 2(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA3-2 
 4:00PM(A) Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA10-0 (5) 
  3:00PM(H) South Dakota State Universitydef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD9-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Georgetown - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH4-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Georgetown - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH1-0 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Brenau - GAdef(A) Brewton-Parker - GA5-1 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY6-4 
 3:00PM(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Brescia - KY14-1 (5) 
  1:00PM(H) Virginia Intermontdef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan6-1 
 @ AAC Championships
  11:00AM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Columbia - SC2-1 
 AAC Conference Tournament
  Game 2(A) Bellevue - NE @ (H) Saint Mary - KSCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Bellevue - NE @ (H) Saint Mary - KSCncl 
224:00PM(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) York - NE6-1 
  Game 2(H) Southern University - Baton Rougedef(A) Langston - OK3-2 
  3:00PM(H) Southern University - Baton Rougedef(A) Langston - OK4-3 
 Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS7-2 
 6:00PM(A) Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS5-1 
  Game 2(A) 9 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan9-6 (10) 
  4:00PM(A) 9 Oklahoma Citydef(H) Oklahoma Wesleyan13-2 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS10-2 (5) 
 5:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern - KS3-0 
  3:00PM(N) Milligan - TNdef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan4-1 (8) 
 Domtar Park; Kingsport, Tenn.
 Game 2(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY8-0 
 3:00PM(H) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY12-0 
 Game 2(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH4-1 
 2:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Georgetown - KY1-0 
 Game 2(A) Southern Wesleyan - SCdef(H) Emmanuel - GA13-5 
 5:00PM(A) Southern Wesleyan - SCdef(H) Emmanuel - GA8-7 
  6:30PM(N) St. Andrews - NCdef(N) Virginia Intermont5-3 
 AAC Tournament Quarterfinal (#3 vs. #6)
 Game 2(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Coastal Georgia6-5 
 2:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Coastal Georgia5-1 
  3:00PM(H) 25 Central Baptist - ARdef(A) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluff6-5 (8) 
  Game 2(H) Central Baptist - ARdef(A) University of Arkansas-Pine-Bluff4-3 (8) 
 6:00PM(H) 15 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) 7 St. Gregory's - OK2-1 
 7:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) AIB - IA6-0 
 Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) AIB - IA6-0 
  (A) Carlow - PA @ (H) Point Park - PAPPD 
 Game 2(A) Carlow - PA @ (H) Point Park - PAPPD 
 Game 2(A) 7 St. Gregory's - OKdef(H) 15 Oklahoma Baptist5-1 
  Game 2(A) Missouri Baptistdef(H) Lindenwood University8-7 (9) 
  7:00PM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Missouri Baptist2-0 
 Game 2(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Judson - IL6-1 
 4:00PM(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Judson - IL3-1 
 6:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE7-0 
 Game 2(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan10-6 
 7:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan4-3 (11) 
 Rescheduled from April 14th
 Game 2(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA11-3 (5) 
 5:00PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) St. Ambrose - IA9-1 (6) 
 Game 2(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN6-1 
 7:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN8-1 
 Game 2(A) Berea - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY5-2 (8) 
 5:00PM(A) Berea - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY3-0 
 5:00PM(A) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN10-0 
 Game 2(A) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN9-7 
 Game 2(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan10-6 
  5:00PM(A) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(H) St. Thomas - FL13-1 
  2:00PM(A) Nova Southeastern Universitydef(H) St. Thomas - FL1-0 
 Game 2(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS7-3 
 Senior Day
 6:00PM(H) Sterling - KSdef(A) Bethel - KS4-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI4-3 
 3:30PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI4-3 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) RV Taylor - IN6-5 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) RV Taylor - IN5-1 
 3:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND7-6 
 @ Portland, ND
 Game 2(H) College of Saint Mary - NEdef(A) York - NE9-5 
 Game 2(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Mayville State - ND15-8 
 Game 2(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE5-1 
 6:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Doane - NE3-0 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Spring Arbor - MI11-9 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Spring Arbor - MI10-9 (8) 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE4-3 
  4:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO18-1 
  Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO6-2 
 Game 2(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Bethel - IN14-4 
 3:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN8-0 (6) 
 Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL2-0 
 2:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL9-0 
 Game 2(A) 6 William Carey - MSdef(H) 14 Belhaven - MS3-0 
 6:00PM(H) 14 Belhaven - MSdef(A) 6 William Carey - MS5-4 
 Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD7-0 
 Game 2(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS3-0 
 5:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS5-0 
 Game 2(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) St. Catharine - KY13-3 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)17-0 
 5:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-3 
 Game 2(H) RV Mobile - ALdef(A) Faulkner - AL5-0 
 6:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan4-3 (11) 
 Rescheduled from April 14th
 Game 2(H) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) Roosevelt - IL3-1 
 Game 2(H) RV Morningside - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD9-2 
 Game 2(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK5-2 
 3:00PM(H) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK6-5 
  Game 2(A) Lake Erie Collegedef(H) Northwestern Ohio11-5 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) RV Evangel - MO6-5 
 Make-Up from 4/3
  Game 2(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-4 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Day
  3:00PM(H) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-0 
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
 Game 2(A) Grace - INdef(H) Marian - IN8-5 
 3:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Marian - IN13-8 
 6:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Goshen - IN9-1 
 6:00PM(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Dordt - IA8-5 
  Game 2(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College9-8 (8) 
  3:00PM(A) Crowley's Ridge Collegedef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO10-2 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL8-0 
 -- Whiting, Ind.
 4:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL16-1 
 -- Whiting, Ind.
 Game 2(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Friends - KS7-6 
 3:00PM(A) Friends - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS8-6 (9) 
 4:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI3-2 
 4:00PM(A) RV Evangel - MOdef(H) Avila - MO5-3 (11) 
 Make-Up from 4/3
 4:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) RV Morningside - IA4-3 
  1:00PM(H) 12 Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Point - GA5-0 
 AAC Conference Tournament
  3:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lake Erie College9-8 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) St. Catharine - KY3-2 
  11:00AM(N) Bryan - TNdef(N) Columbia - SC7-3 
 AAC Tournament
  Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX @ (H) Texas WesleyanCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX @ (H) Texas WesleyanCncl 
 3:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Goshen - IN7-0 
 forfeit
 2:00PM(H) Concordia - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA4-0 
 5:00PM(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) Southern Oregon4-3 
  2:00PM(H) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Edward Waters - FL8-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(A) Edward Waters - FL6-0 
 Game 2(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) Southern Oregon8-0 
 21Game 2(A) Presentation - SDdef(H) Mount Marty - SD8-0 (5) 
  5:00PM(A) Columbia - MO @ (H) Lindenwood UniversityCncl 
 Game 2(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK16-6 (5) 
  6:00PM(H) University of Wisconsin-Parksidedef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI13-5 
  Game 2(H) University of Findlaydef(A) Michigan-Dearborn12-4 (6) 
  6:00PM(A) Michigan-Dearborndef(H) University of Findlay8-4 (9) 
  5:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Black Hills State University13-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Black Hills State University8-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN2-1 
  6:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN6-4 
  Game 2(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Eckerd College3-0 
  5:00PM(A) Southeastern - FLdef(H) Eckerd College6-1 
 Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Cumberlands - KY9-1 
 2:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH5-2 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA3-0 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Game
 2:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA6-1 
 Breast Cancer Awareness Game
 Game 2(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Midway - KY8-0 (6) 
 3:00PM(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Midway - KY9-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA10-9 
  4:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA3-0 
 4:00PM(H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL9-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - IL  
 Suspended in bottom of the third due to rain with ONU leading 5-1
  Game 2(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Dakota State - SD10-2 
  5:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Dakota State - SD10-7 
 Game 2(H) Grace - INdef(A) Bethel - IN15-3 (5) 
 Rescheduled from 4/15/2014
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Grace - IN6-1 
 Rescheduled from 4/15/2014
 Game 2(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR3-2 
 Rescheduled from Apr. 15
 5:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-2 
 Rescheduled from Apr. 15
  3:00PM(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Presentation - SD8-2 
  Game 2(H) Hopedef(A) Cornerstone - MI9-3 
  4:00PM(H) Hopedef(A) Cornerstone - MI7-5 
  Game 2(A) Hillsdale Collegedef(H) Lourdes - OH12-6 
 6:00PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Southwestern Christian - OK10-5 
 Game 2(A) Emmanuel - GAdef(H) Southern Wesleyan - SC5-4 
 Game 2(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Aquinas - MI3-2 (9) 
 Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Rio Grande - OH6-1 
 2:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY2-1 
  Game 2(A) Minnesota State University-Moorheaddef(H) Jamestown - ND8-5 
 Postponed - makeup TBA
  4:00PM(A) Hillsdale Collegedef(H) Lourdes - OH10-1 
 3:00PM(A) Emmanuel - GAdef(H) Southern Wesleyan - SC7-6 
  2:00PM(A) Minnesota State University-Moorheaddef(H) Jamestown - ND8-4 
 Postponed - Makeup TBA
 1:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech6-1 
 PPD from 3/30
  Game 2(A) Eureka College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Eureka College @ (H) Harris-Stowe State - MOCncl 
  Game 2(A) Columbia - MO @ (H) Lindenwood UniversityCncl 
  Game 2(A) Tennessee Temple @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
  2:00PM(A) Tennessee Temple @ (H) Bluefield - VACncl 
19Game 2(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS6-3 
 3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Sterling - KS7-1 
 Game 2(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN2-1 
 1:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN5-1 
 Game 2(A) 11 Spring Hill - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS8-6 
 1:00PM(A) 11 Spring Hill - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS2-0 
 No Hitter by Caroline Sagrera
 Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Purdue North Central - IN3-1 
 1:00PM(H) Purdue North Central - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)2-0 
  Game 2(H) Lubbock Christian Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM8-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Lubbock Christian Universitydef(A) Southwest - NM9-0 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Marian - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH10-0 
 1:00PM(A) Marian - INdef(H) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH5-1 
  5:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Valley City State - ND11-1 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Valley City State - ND18-2 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO6-3 
  2:00PM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-0 
 Game 2(H) Haskell - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan8-1 
 3:00PM(A) Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Haskell - KS17-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX11-3 
 2:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX10-1 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Emmanuel - GA8-0 
 Senior Day 2014
 2:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Emmanuel - GA5-2 
 Senior Day 2014
  Game 2(A) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO16-5 (6) 
  1:00PM(A) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(H) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO15-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) RV Park - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS6-2 
 Game 2(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) RV Concordia - OR8-4 
 11:00AM(A) RV Concordia - ORdef(H) 17 Oregon Tech7-5 (9) 
 Game 2(A) 25 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Central Christian - KS8-1 
 Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS19-0 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Bethel - KS10-0 (6) 
  Game 2(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) William Penn - IA5-1 
  1:00PM(H) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) William Penn - IA2-0 
 2:00PM(A) 25 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Central Christian - KS3-0 
  Game 2(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) RV Grand View - IA2-0 
 Senior Day
  12:00PM(H) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) RV Grand View - IA2-0 
 Senior Day
 3:00PM(H) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) Southern Wesleyan - SC8-3 
 Game 2(H) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) Southern Wesleyan - SC8-2 
 Game 2(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ9-1 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Embry-Riddle - AZ8-0 (6) 
 Played at Azevedo Park
 Game 2(A) 21 William Woods - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR8-5 
 Game 2(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan7-6 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Saint Francis - IN9-1 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS11-6 
 Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS11-8 
 Game 2(A) Bryan - TN @ (H) St. Andrews - NCCncl 
 1:00PM(A) Bryan - TN @ (H) St. Andrews - NCCncl 
 Game 2(H) 16 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA8-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) 16 Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA8-0 (6) 
 1:00PM(A) 21 William Woods - MOdef(H) Lyon - AR2-0 (9) 
  Game 2(H) Ashford - IAdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-0 (6) 
  2:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Ashford - IA10-2 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) RV Madonna - MI2-1 
 1:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI5-2 
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech3-2 
 1:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Indiana Tech8-2 
 3:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GA @ (H) 20 Brenau - GARAIN 
 1:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GA @ (H) 20 Brenau - GARAIN 
 Game 2(H) Davenport - MIdef(A) Northwestern Ohio8-3 
 1:00PM(H) Davenport - MIdef(A) Northwestern Ohio8-0 (5) 
  Game 2(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Coastal Georgia7-0 
  1:00PM(H) RV Georgia Gwinnettdef(A) Coastal Georgia3-0 
 Game 2(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS11-3 
 2:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Southwestern - KS11-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) 14 Belhaven - MSdef(H) Faulkner - AL9-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Avila - MO8-7 (10) 
 3:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Avila - MO12-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Michigan-Dearborndef(A) Siena Heights - MI9-6 
 Played at Ladywood High School
 1:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Michigan-Dearborn7-6 
 Played at Ladywood High School
 Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY8-0 (5) 
 1:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Cumberlands - KY5-1 
 Game 2(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Bethel - TN4-3 
 2:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Bethel - TN6-0 
 Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY4-3 
 Game 2(H) RV Evangel - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO6-5 
 3:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Mayville State - ND5-4 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Mayville State - ND6-4 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Missouri Valley5-2 
 Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Bluefield - VA9-1 (5) 
 12:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Bluefield - VA7-3 
 Game 2(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD5-0 
  1:00PM(H) RV Park - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS4-3 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist8-2 
 3:00PM(A) 14 Belhaven - MSdef(H) Faulkner - AL8-2 
 2:00PM(H) Missouri Valleydef(A) Baker - KS5-3 
 Game 2(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK2-1 
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH5-3 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Lourdes - OH5-4 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Texas College22-0 
 1:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Texas College25-1 
 Game 2(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Northwood - TX8-3 
 12:00PM(H) Northwood - TXdef(A) Science & Arts6-5 
 Game 2(H) Southern Oregondef(A) Northwest - WA9-1 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Northwest - WAdef(H) Southern Oregon6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist8-2 
 2:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY3-1 
 1:00PM(H) RV Evangel - MOdef(A) Culver-Stockton - MO7-6 
 2:00PM(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD3-1 
 @ Madison, SD
 1:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-2 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY7-3 
 12:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY10-1 (5) 
 2:00PM(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Eastern Oregon11-6 
 2:00PM(A) 24 College of Idahodef(H) Corban - OR9-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Corban - ORdef(A) 24 College of Idaho3-2 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Northwest Christian - ORdef(A) Eastern Oregon5-2 
 186:00PM(A) Ashford - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA15-2 
  6:00PM(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) York - NE10-0 (6) 
  Game 2(A) Hastings - NEdef(H) York - NE12-0 (6) 
  Game 2(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Bluffton University8-5 
  3:30PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Bluffton University6-2 
  4:00PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) Waldorf - IA8-3 
  Game 2(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) AIB - IA5-0 
 Game 2(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL20-3 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX10-0 (5) 
 5:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Concordia - ORdef(H) Southern Oregon6-3 
 2:00PM(A) RV Concordia - ORdef(H) Southern Oregon4-2 
  Game 2(H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) RV Grand View - IA2-1 
  2:00PM(H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) RV Grand View - IA7-0 
 Game 2(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) RV Mobile - AL3-2 
 2:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) RV Mobile - AL3-2 
 Game 2(A) Coastal Georgia @ (H) 20 Brenau - GARAIN 
 1:00PM(H) 20 Brenau - GAdef(A) Coastal Georgia3-1 
 Game 2(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Texas College18-1 
 3:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Texas College10-0 
 Game 2(A) Cal State San Marcosdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA8-1 
 5:00PM(A) Cal State San Marcosdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA13-4 (5) 
  Game 2(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Valley City State - ND5-3 
  4:00PM(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Valley City State - ND7-6 
 Game 2(A) 25 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Haskell - KS13-0 
 3:00PM(A) 25 Central Baptist - ARdef(H) Haskell - KS12-1 
  Game 2(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE7-6 
  4:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Peru State - NE1-0 
 Game 2(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist5-3 
  Game 2(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Ashford - IA9-1 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist7-6 
  Game 2(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) William Penn - IA2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) William Penn - IA1-0 (10) 
 Game 2(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Judson - IL3-2 
 (rescheduled from Mar. 20)
 2:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) St. Francis - IL6-0 
 (rescheduled from Mar. 20)
 5:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS16-0 
 3:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS11-6 
 3:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY6-0 
 Game 2(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY5-3 
 Game 2(A) 11 Spring Hill - ALdef(H) Bethel - TN2-1 
 3:00PM(A) 11 Spring Hill - ALdef(H) Bethel - TN4-2 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn8-1 
 *Senior Day
 3:30PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Michigan-Dearborn9-8 (9) 
 *Senior Day
  Game 2(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO6-5 
  3:00PM(N) Clarke - IAdef(N) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-1 
 Game 2(A) 6 William Carey - MS @ (H) Faulkner - ALRAIN 
 4:00PM(A) 6 William Carey - MS @ (H) Faulkner - ALRAIN 
 5:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS16-0 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) Friends - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS11-6 
 Game 2(A) Jamestown - NDdef(H) Dakota State - SD4-1 
 6:00PM(H) Dakota State - SDdef(A) Jamestown - ND2-0 
 @ Madison, SD
 2:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity International - IL9-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN7-6 
 1:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN6-4 
 Game 2(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-2 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan6-5 
 3:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan9-7 
 Game 2(H) Northwood - TXdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Northwood - TXdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK11-4 
 6:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) William Jessup - CA1-0 
 Played at Azevedo Park
 5:00PM(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) Northwest - WA3-0 
 Game 2(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Central Christian - KSdef(A) Oklahoma Wesleyan1-0 
 1:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Bethel - IN3-1 
 Game 2(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Huntington - IN5-1 
 6:00PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) Texas Wesleyan3-1 
  5:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN3-1 
  Game 2(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Purdue North Central - IN14-1 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Cumberlands - KY10-5 
 3:00PM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Cumberlands - KY13-2 
 Game 2(H) Lyon - ARdef(A) Missouri Baptist5-3 
  3:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Mount Mary College22-0 
 Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Southern Wesleyan - SC10-1 (6) 
 Game 2(A) 21 William Woods - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR7-2 
 Game 2(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Bryan - TN3-2 
 4:00PM(H) Presentation - SDdef(A) Mayville State - ND8-0 (6) 
 Game 2(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) St. Catharine - KY4-0 
 1:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KYdef(H) St. Catharine - KY1-0 
 Springfield, Ky
  2:00PM(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO14-3 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Union - KYdef(A) Columbia - SC4-1 
 1:00PM(A) Columbia - SCdef(H) Union - KY9-5 
  Game 2(H) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(A) Oakland City University8-7 (9) 
 Game 2(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) RV Columbia - MO2-1 
 Game 2(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN8-6 (9) 
 Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Bluefield - VA11-4 
 2:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) Bryan - TN7-3 
 6:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Southern Wesleyan - SC6-5 
 3:00PM(A) 21 William Woods - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) RV Columbia - MO1-0 
 Game 2(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY8-5 
 Game 2(H) Grace - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH4-0 
 12:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Grace - IN8-2 
 2:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Bluefield - VA4-0 
 1:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Saint Francis - IN7-2 
 1:00PM(H) Shawnee State - OHdef(A) Pikeville - KY4-2 
  Game 2(A) Tennessee Temple @ (H) Point - GARAIN 
  1:00PM(A) Tennessee Temple @ (H) Point - GARAIN 
 Game 2(A) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Thomas - GAPPD 
 1:00PM(A) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Thomas - GAPPD 
 Game 2(H) 17 Oregon Techdef(A) Northwest - WA10-1 
 5:00PM(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Eastern Oregon9-1 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Corban - ORdef(A) Eastern Oregon4-1 
 175:00PM(H) 3 LSU Alexandriadef(A) 3 Alcorn State10-3 
 Senior Night
 Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) SAGU - TX9-4 
 4:00PM(H) SAGU - TXdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK7-6 
 Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Roosevelt - IL5-4 
  (H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)8-0 (5) 
 The Ballpark at Rosemont
   (H) Carlow - PAdef(A) West Virginia Tech7-0 (7) 
  Game 2(A) West Virginia Techdef(H) Carlow - PA8-6 (9) 
 Game 2(A) RV Indiana Southeastdef(H) Berea - KY18-2 
 5:00PM(A) RV Indiana Southeastdef(H) Berea - KY3-0 
  Game 2(H) RV Grand View - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA6-4 
  4:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) RV Grand View - IA6-4 (8) 
  Game 2(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Hiwassee College9-1 (5) 
  3:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) Hiwassee College7-2 
 Game 2(A) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN12-0 (6) 
 587 W 300 N, Valparaiso, IN 46385
 5:00PM(A) 10 Saint Xavier - ILdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN9-0 (5) 
 587 W 300 N, Valparaiso, IN 46385
 Game 2(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH13-12 (8) 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN5-3 
  Game 2(H) New England Collegedef(A) Fisher - MA19-14 
  3:00PM(H) New England Collegedef(A) Fisher - MA11-10 
 7:00PM(H) Judson - ILdef(A) Calumet - IN5-4 
 Game 2(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Judson - IL11-4 
  Game 2(A) Virginia Intermontdef(H) Bluefield - VA12-0 (5) 
  2:00PM(A) Virginia Intermontdef(H) Bluefield - VA4-3 
  Game 2(H) North Greenville Collegedef(A) Montreat - NC6-2 
  2:00PM(A) Montreat - NCdef(H) North Greenville College4-3 
  Game 2(A) 16 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Southwest Baptist University4-2 
 Game 2(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity International - IL15-0 
 -- Deerfield, Ill.
 4:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity International - IL14-1 
 -- Deerfield, Ill.
 Game 2(A) Mount Mercy - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI5-2 
 4:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA3-2 (8) 
 Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) RV Georgetown - KY4-1 
 3:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) RV Georgetown - KY4-2 
  Game 2(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA7-1 
  6:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA9-1 
 Game 2(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Grace - IN10-7 
 3:00PM(A) Grace - INdef(H) Huntington - IN11-8 (12) 
 Game 2(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Jamestown - ND9-6 
 Game 2(A) 23 Oklahoma Baptistdef(H) 4 St. Gregory's - OK3-1 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA14-5 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA7-0 
 Game 2(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) RV Taylor - IN1-0 
 3:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) RV Taylor - IN7-1 
 Switched locations
 3:00PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Goshen - IN9-0 
 Game 2(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Bethel - IN6-4 
  Game 2(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lourdes - OH10-7 (7) 
  3:00PM(H) Northwestern Ohiodef(A) Lourdes - OH4-3 (7) 
 4:00PM(A) Valley City State - NDdef(H) Jamestown - ND2-1 
 Game 2(H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL8-3 
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley10-6 
 4:00PM(H) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Trinity Christian - IL8-0 (6) 
   (A) 16 Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Southwest Baptist University4-0 
 3:00PM(H) 4 St. Gregory's - OKdef(A) 23 Oklahoma Baptist3-2 
 2:00PM(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley9-6 
 Game 2(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Mid-Continent - KY7-0 
 3:00PM(A) RV Columbia - MOdef(H) Mid-Continent - KY7-0 
  Game 2(A) RV Evangel - MO @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
  4:00PM(A) RV Evangel - MO @ (H) Oklahoma WesleyanCncl 
  Game 2(A) Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Campbellsville - KY @ (H) Midway - KYCncl 
 Campbellsville, Ky
 1:00PM(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Northwood - FL2-0 
 1:00PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL3-0 
 Game 2(H) St. Thomas - FLdef(A) Northwood - FL3-0 
 Game 2(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL8-5 (10) 
 16Game 2(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Clark Atlanta University8-2 
  2:00PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Clark Atlanta University8-5 
  Game 2(H) Eastern New Mexicodef(A) Southwest - NM9-1 (6) 
  3:00PM(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Eastern New Mexico4-2 
 Game 2(H) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) 20 Brenau - GA5-0 
 4:00PM(H) 2 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) 20 Brenau - GA7-0 
 Game 2(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS6-2 
 2:00PM(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS9-3 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Northwestern Ohio14-3 (5) 
 3:30PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Northwestern Ohio5-3 
 2:00PM(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN9-1 
 Game 2(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Midland - NE9-1 (5) 
 4:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Midland - NE8-6 
 Game 2(H) Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN11-3 (6) 
 Game 2(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Marian - IN3-2 
 3:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Marian - IN3-2 
 Game delayed one day due to weather
 Game 2(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS6-0 
 3:00PM(H) Saint Mary - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS5-1 
 Game 2(A) Viterbo - WIdef(H) Clarke - IA4-3 
 4:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI2-1 
 Game 2(H) Faulkner - ALdef(A) RV Mobile - AL1-0 (8) 
 5:00PM(A) RV Mobile - ALdef(H) Faulkner - AL2-1 
 Game 2(A) Midway - KYdef(H) Berea - KY10-4 
 5:00PM(H) Berea - KYdef(A) Midway - KY7-0 
  Game 2(H) Maryville University-St. Louisdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO10-0 (5) 
  4:00PM(H) Maryville University-St. Louisdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO8-7 (9) 
  Game 2(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Missouri Baptist6-5 
  6:00PM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Missouri Baptist6-1 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS5-2 
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS3-2 
 Game 2(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS2-0 
 6:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS5-0 
 Game 2(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Grand View - IA16-7 (5) 
 5:00PM(A) William Penn - IAdef(H) Grand View - IA14-9 
 Game 2(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS12-1 
 6:00PM(A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Bethel - KS9-4 
 7:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Benedictine - KS5-0 
 Moved up to Wednesday due to forecasted rain showers on Thursday.
  Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) Southern Wesleyan - SC6-4 
 Game 2(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS13-2 (5) 
 7:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Sterling - KS11-1 (6) 
  8:30PM(H) Hendrix Collegedef(A) Lyon - AR4-2 
  4:00PM(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) West Virginia Tech9-1 (6) 
  Game 2(H) Point Park - PAdef(A) West Virginia Tech4-1 
 Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Morningside - IA9-8 
 4:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) RV Morningside - IA9-8 (8) 
 Game 2(H) McPherson - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS7-6 
 7:00PM(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS9-1 (6) 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan4-3 
 4:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN8-5 (10) 
 postponed from 4/15
 Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyan @ (H) Goshen - IN  
 postponed from 4/15
 6:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Mount Marty - SD14-8 
 Game 2(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA15-13 
 5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA4-2 
 Game 2(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE10-2 (5) 
  Game 2(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) Azusa Pacific University3-2 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) AIB - IA7-4 
 4:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) AIB - IA14-1 (5) 
 Game 2(H) 18 Simpson - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA8-0 
 3:00PM(H) 18 Simpson - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA5-0 
 Rescheduled from 3/30
 Game 2(H) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL5-4 
 Game 2(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI2-1 (8) 
 3:30PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI12-4 
 Game 2(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL4-1 
 Game 2(A) 22 Davenport - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI13-1 (6) 
 Game moved to Davenport
 Game 2(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech11-3 (5) 
 3:30PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) 22 Davenport - MI3-1 
 Game moved to Davenport
 5:00PM(H) Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of Saint Mary - NE6-0 
 4:00PM(H) RV Madonna - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech5-0 
 6:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Concordia - NE2-1 
 Game 2(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Northwood - TX6-3 
 Game 2(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Huntington - IN8-3 
 4:00PM(H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO8-1 
  Game 2(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Ohio Christian University11-0 
  3:30PM(H) RV Indiana Southeastdef(A) Ohio Christian University11-0 
  Game 2(H) Trevecca Nazarene Universitydef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan8-0 
  5:00PM(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) Azusa Pacific University8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO3-0 
  3:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Southern Wesleyan - SC6-0 
 4:00PM(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Cardinal Stritch - WI9-3 
 4:00PM(H) RV Embry-Riddle - FLdef(A) Webber International - FL3-1 
  Game 2(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College13-5 
  2:00PM(H) Langston - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College6-5 
 Game 2(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK5-0 
 Make up from 4/10 doubleheader.
 Game 2(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Cumberlands - KY5-0 
  3:00PM(H) Trevecca Nazarene Universitydef(A) Tennessee Wesleyan3-2 
 4:00PM(A) Texas Wesleyandef(H) Northwood - TX2-1 
 3:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Huntington - IN2-0 
 2:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK10-2 (5) 
 Make up from 4/10 doubleheader.
 1:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Cumberlands - KY4-0 
  Game 2(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) St. Catharine - KYCncl 
  2:00PM(A) 8 Lindsey Wilson - KY @ (H) St. Catharine - KYCncl 
 Game 2(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Trinity International - ILPPD 
 -- Deerfield, Ill. | Rescheduled from Mar. 20
 4:00PM(A) Roosevelt - IL @ (H) Trinity International - ILPPD 
 -- Deerfield, Ill. | Rescheduled from Mar. 20
 2:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
 Game 2(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Michigan-DearbornPPD 
 Played at Ladywood High School
 3:30PM(A) Lourdes - OH @ (H) Michigan-DearbornPPD 
 Played at Ladywood High School
 Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILPPD 
15Game 2(H) Hope International - CAdef(A) Biola - CA2-1 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA8-0 (5) 
  (H) Concordia - ORdef(A) Northwest - WA4-0 
  Game 2(A) Montreat - NC @ (H) 20 Brenau - GACncl 
  3:00PM(A) Montreat - NC @ (H) 20 Brenau - GACncl 
 Game 2(A) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Judson - IL11-3 
 6:00PM(A) 7 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Judson - IL7-0 
  Game 2(A) Ashford - IAdef(H) Clarke - IA18-13 
  5:00PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Ashford - IA8-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) St. Gregory's - OKdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK16-2 (5) 
 3:00PM(H) St. Gregory's - OKdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK10-2 (6) 
  Game 2(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) University of Dallas12-4 
  7:00PM(A) SAGU - TXdef(H) University of Dallas6-5 
 7:00PM(H) 18 Simpson - CAdef(A) Menlo - CA9-1 (6) 
 Rescheduled from 3/29
 Game 2(H) 6 William Carey - MSdef(A) 10 Spring Hill - AL7-6 (8) 
 Game 2(A) 1 Concordia - CAdef(H) RV San Diego Christian - CA8-0 (5) 
 5:00PM(A) 10 Spring Hill - ALdef(H) 6 William Carey - MS6-1 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Concordia - CAdef(H) RV San Diego Christian - CA7-0 
  Game 2(A) 19 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Texas A&M University -Kingsville4-1 
  6:00PM(A) 19 Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Texas A&M University -Kingsville8-2 
 Game 2(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS11-1 
 4:00PM(A) Central Christian - KSdef(H) Haskell - KS21-3 
  Game 2(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College13-3 
  2:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Ecclesia College18-1 
 Game 2(H) 21 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) 9 Oklahoma City4-3 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Grand View - IA7-6 
 4:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) St. Ambrose - IA6-3 
 Game 2(H) Trinity Christian - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL10-9 
 4:00PM(A) Roosevelt - ILdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL9-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA11-0 (5) 
 5:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) Antelope Valley - CA5-0 
 Game 2(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) RV Concordia - NE1-0 
 Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) Vanguard - CA4-1 
  Game 2(H) Trevecca Nazarene Universitydef(A) Bethel - TN7-6 
  Game 2(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Midland - NE10-7 
  4:00PM(H) Peru State - NEdef(A) Midland - NE7-3 
 Game 2(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN11-1 (5) 
 2600 Block Blake Road
 Game 2(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Stephens - MO16-3 (5) 
 Makeup DH
 7:00PM(A) RV Concordia - NEdef(H) Dordt - IA7-2 
  Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND3-2 
  Game 2(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(A) Texas Southern University3-2 
  3:00PM(A) Texas Southern Universitydef(H) Our Lady of the Lake - TX3-2 
 6:00PM(H) 21 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) 9 Oklahoma City5-0 
 Game 2(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(A) Morningside - IA10-1 (5) 
 3:30PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Stephens - MO9-3 
 Makeup DH
 8:00PM(A) Biola - CAdef(H) Hope International - CA4-3 (8) 
  5:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Jamestown - ND4-1 
 3 pm MT, 4 pm CT
 5:00PM(H) Vanguard - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian10-2 (5) 
 Game 2(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Avila - MO2-0 
 5:00PM(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Purdue North Central - IN12-4 
 2600 Block Blake Road
  5:00PM(H) Trevecca Nazarene Universitydef(A) Bethel - TN6-2 
 5:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Dakota Wesleyan - SD14-0 (5) 
  (A) Baker - KSdef(H) Avila - MO5-3 
  2:00PM(A) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
 Game 2(A) Columbia - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO10-2 (5) 
 Makeup DH
 12:00PM(A) Columbia - MOdef(H) Stephens - MO20-3 (5) 
 Makeup DH
  3:00PM(A) 3 LSU Alexandria @ (H) Grambling State UniversityPPD 
  Game 2(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO @ (H) Missouri BaptistRAIN 
  5:00PM(A) St. Louis Pharmacy - MO @ (H) Missouri BaptistRAIN 
 Game 2(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOPPD 
 Rescheduled from Apr. 4
 3:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOPPD 
 Rescheduled from Apr. 4
  Game 2(A) 15 USC Beaufort (S.C.) @ (H) Coastal GeorgiaCncl 
  Game 2(A) 11 Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) University of Wisconsin-ParksideCncl 
  4:00PM(A) 11 Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) University of Wisconsin-ParksideCncl 
 Game 2(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Saint Francis - INCncl 
 3:00PM(A) Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH @ (H) Saint Francis - INCncl 
  Game 2(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Walla Walla - WA15-0 (5) 
  9:00PM(A) Eastern Oregondef(H) Walla Walla - WA10-2 (6) 
 2:00PM(A) Warner - FLdef(H) Southeastern - FL4-3 
 Game 2(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Warner - FL2-1 (9) 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2014 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us