Sponsored by


2015 Baseball Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 243:00PM(H) Concordia - MIdef(A) Rochester - MI12-6 
 Game 2(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Christian - KS8-2 
 Game to be played at Light Capitol Diamond
 Game 2(H) 13 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) RV British Columbia9-6 
 Guardian Plumbing, Heating & A/C Series
  Game 2(H) Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) British Columbia9-6 
  7:00PM(H) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(A) SAGU - TX7-4 
 Game 2(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE4-3 (14) 
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Baker - KS4-3 
 Game 2(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Benedictine-Springfield - IL20-9 
 3:00PM(H) 14 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY12-3 
 *Senior Day
 Game 2(H) 14 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY5-1 
 6:00PM(N) 4 Oklahoma Baptistdef(N) St. Gregory's - OK17-1 (7) 
 Game moved from SGU
 Game 2(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Christian - KS8-2 
 Game to be played at Light Capitol Diamond
 6:00PM(H) 11 Westmont - CAdef(A) 19 Concordia - CA4-3 (11) 
 6:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) San Diego Christian - CA3-2 
 Game 2(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Montreat - NC5-3 
 1:00PM(A) Milligan - TNdef(H) Montreat - NC9-8 
 Senior Day Program with follow Game 1
 6:00PM(A) 8 The Master's - CAdef(H) RV Vanguard - CA3-2 
 5:00PM(H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - IL3-2 
 Game 2(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO4-2 
 2:30PM(A) William Woods - MOdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO3-2 
 Game 2(A) 1 Faulkner - ALdef(H) 15 Auburn Montgomery - AL17-4 
 7:00PM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA5-1 
  4:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) Bethesda University of California9-7 
 4:00PM(H) 15 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) 1 Faulkner - AL6-3 
 Game 2(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Benedictine - KS6-3 
 Moved up from 1 PM
 Game 2(A) 17 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA5-1 
 12:00PM(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(H) Benedictine - KS7-4 
 Moved up from 1 PM
 1:00PM(H) Mount Mercy - IAdef(A) Viterbo - WI2-0 
 6:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Biola - CA4-2 
 8:00PM(A) 7 Davenport - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI3-1 
 Game 2(A) Alice Lloyd - KYdef(H) Asbury - KY2-1 (7) 
 5:00PM(A) 7 Davenport - MIdef(H) Siena Heights - MI12-1 (7) 
 Game 2(A) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH2-0 
 12:00PM(A) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH14-4 (8) 
 Game 2(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) College of Idaho7-5 
 6:00PM(H) 13 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(A) RV British Columbia8-1 
 Guardian Plumbing, Heating & A/C Series
 Game 2(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO7-5 
 2:00PM(A) Culver-Stockton - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO10-5 
 Game 2(H) St. Andrews - NCdef(A) Point - GA7-4 
 2:00PM(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO18-8 
 Fill the Hill Friday - Free Hot Dogs
 2:00PM(A) Spring Arbor - MIdef(H) Goshen - IN11-5 
 5:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL6-2 
 Game 2(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN6-4 
 Game 2(A) Southwest - NM @ (H) Texas CollegeRAIN 
 Played Cedar Valley College - Dallas, TX
 2:00PM(A) Southwest - NM @ (H) Texas CollegeRAIN 
 Played Cedar Valley College - Dallas, TX
 Game 2(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI2-1 
 Game 2(A) Avila - MOdef(H) Baker - KS4-3 
 Game 2(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO7-6 
 2:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Graceland - IA9-0 
 Game 2(A) 22 Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO15-5 
 Fill the Hill Friday - Free Hot Dogs
 3:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) St. Andrews - NC5-3 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH6-4 
 Game 2(A) 8 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) RV Union - KY7-0 
 2:00PM(A) Cornerstone - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH13-7 
 2:00PM(H) RV Union - KYdef(A) 8 Tennessee Wesleyan12-6 
 6:00PM(A) Concordia - NEdef(H) Midland - NE1-0 
 Game 2(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Cumberland - TN4-1 
 5:00PM(A) 17 Bellevue - NEdef(H) Waldorf - IA7-0 
  3:30PM(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL11-2 
 Game 2(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State10-6 
 1:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State9-1 
 4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Citydef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK4-2 
 1:00PM(A) Edward Waters - FLdef(H) Tougaloo - MS9-2 
 4:00PM(A) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(H) Loyola - LA3-2 
 4:00PM(H) Asbury - KYdef(A) Alice Lloyd - KY17-4 (7) 
 3:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State10-6 
   (A) Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) WVU Tech - W.4-3 (12) 
 Game 2(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Bryan - TN4-3 
 Game 2(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY9-8 
 3:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Belhaven - MS3-0 
 4:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) Texas Wesleyan6-3 
 3:00PM(H) Menlo - CAdef(A) College of Idaho13-9 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Avila - MO6-3 
 2:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Avila - MO6-3 
 1:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA5-1 
 2:00PM(A) Bethel - TNdef(H) Mobile - AL4-2 
 1:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Park - MO9-5 
 Game 2(A) Viterbo - WI @ (H) Mount Mercy - IA  
  Game 2(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL11-2 
 1:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK7-4 
 Will be played a Bill Smith Ballpark, Chickasha
  12:00PM(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL8-1 
  11:00AM(N) Rio Grande - OHdef(N) 2 Georgia Gwinnett11-5 
 at Linda Epling Stadium in Beckley, W.Va.
 12:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY6-2 
 Senior Day
 12:00PM(A) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Shawnee State - OH14-4 
 3:30PM(A) 21 St. Thomas - FLdef(H) Warner - FL4-3 
 Game 2(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial12-8 
 1:00PM(H) Thomas - GAdef(A) Florida Memorial8-1 
23Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC16-1 
 Make-up from April 18th
  3:30PM(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL8-1 
 Game 2(A) Belhaven - MSdef(H) William Carey - MS10-4 
 6:00PM(H) William Carey - MSdef(A) Belhaven - MS14-0 
  5:00PM(H) 10 Tabor - KSdef(A) Manhattan Christian College14-0 
 1 9-inn game
  Game 2(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cleary University14-0 
  4:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Cleary University8-0 
 3:00PM(H) Mobile - ALdef(A) Bethel - TN6-2 
 3:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO8-4 
 Game 2(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) Evangel - MO2-1 
 Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan7-3 
 6:00PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan3-0 
 8:00PM(H) Oklahoma Citydef(A) Mid-America Christian - OK14-4 
 Game 2(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Morningside - IA6-4 
 Game 2(A) RV Doane - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE18-3 (7) 
 6:30PM(A) RV Doane - NEdef(H) Concordia - NE6-4 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS18-7 
 6:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) McPherson - KS11-2 
 Game 2(A) 23 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Marian - IN19-3 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) 23 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH7-2 (7) 
 4:00PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Northwestern - IA13-7 
  Game 2(H) MacMurray Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il21-7 
  4:00PM(H) MacMurray Collegedef(A) Lincoln Christian - Il12-2 
 Game 2(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC16-1 
 Game 2(H) Mount Marty - SDdef(A) Briar Cliff - IA15-5 (7) 
 5:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Mount Marty - SD4-1 
 7:00PM(A) 1 Faulkner - ALdef(H) 15 Auburn Montgomery - AL8-1 
   (A) Northern State Universitydef(H) Presentation - SD14-7 (11) 
 Game 2(H) Park - MOdef(A) Williams Baptist - AR10-8 
 2:00PM(A) Williams Baptist - ARdef(H) Park - MO5-2 
 Game 2(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD7-0 
 6:00PM(H) 4 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) St. Gregory's - OK5-2 
 Strike Out Cancer Game
 Game 2(H) 20 Sterling - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS7-6 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Sterling - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS8-3 
  4:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Robert Morris University-Lake County10-4 
 6:00PM(A) Martin Methodist - TNdef(H) Middle Georgia State9-3 
  Game 2(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL8-4 
  2:00PM(H) 24 Point Park - PAdef(A) Talladega - AL8-1 
 Game 2(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Grace - IN6-3 
 2:00PM(A) Taylor - INdef(H) Grace - IN17-0 
 5:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Dordt - IA4-3 (8) 
  Game 2(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB8-3 
  3:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB9-0 
 3:00PM(H) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(A) Cumberlands - KY9-8 (10) 
 2:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN4-2 
  5:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)10-4 
  4:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Albion College8-4 
 Game 2(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI5-0 
 2:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Aquinas - MI3-2 
  Game 2(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College6-0 
 Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Science & Arts1-0 
 Game 2(A) Saint Francis - INdef(H) Bethel - IN5-2 
  3:00PM(A) Concordia College-Moorheaddef(H) Mayville State - ND10-5 
 1-9 inning game
  6:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Ferrum CollegeCncl 
 2:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Bluefield - VA13-4 
 2:00PM(H) Science & Artsdef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK2-0 
  3:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Point - GAdef(H) Montreat - NC1-0 (10) 
  4:00PM(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Hiwassee College2-1 
  Game 2(H) RV Southeastern - FLdef(A) Hiwassee College6-2 
 221:00PM(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermontdef(A) Brescia - KY20-14 
  Game 2(A) Cleary University @ (H) Siena Heights - MICncl 
  2:00PM(A) Cleary University @ (H) Siena Heights - MICncl 
  3:00PM(A) Marygrove - MI @ (H) Saginaw Valley State UniversityCncl 
 GAME NOTES
 Game 2(A) Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Saint Xavier - IL10-5 
 2:00PM(H) Saint Xavier - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL5-4 
  7:00PM(H) Lindenwood Universitydef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO12-2 
  Game 2(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Ashford - IA8-5 
 Game Played in Peosta, Iowa
  4:30PM(H) Clarke - IAdef(A) Ashford - IA2-1 (9) 
 Game played in Peosta, Iowa
  5:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA8-7 
 Game 2(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) William Penn - IA3-0 (10) 
 (From 4/7/15)
  2:00PM(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Prairie View A&M University15-5 
  Game 2(H) Prairie View A&M Universitydef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX20-3 
 Game 2(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)11-7 
  7:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) 14 Campbellsville - KY5-4 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN18-4 
  7:00PM(H) Southern Wesleyan Universitydef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA13-2 (9) 
 Game 2(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI8-7 (12) 
  Game 2(A) Cal State San Marcosdef(H) Biola - CA8-7 
  3:00PM(A) Cal State San Marcosdef(H) Biola - CA7-1 
  5:00PM(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Briar Cliff - IA8-7 
 Game 2(H) Judson - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL4-0 
 5:00PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Judson - IL7-2 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN18-2 
 2:00PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI13-2 
  6:00PM(A) Antelope Valley - CAdef(H) 11 Westmont - CA4-2 
  Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB4-0 
  4:00PM(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB9-3 
 Dickinson, ND
  4:00PM(A) St. Joseph's in Vermontdef(H) Fisher - MA13-10 
  Game 2(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN8-3 
 6:00PM(A) Calumet - INdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)4-1 
  3:00PM(A) Central Baptist - AR @ (H) Lyon - ARPPD 
 Game 2(A) Trinity International - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN5-1 
 3:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Trinity International - IL4-3 
  2:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN5-1 
 Game 2(A) 16 Northwestern Ohio @ (H) Lourdes - OHCncl 
  Game 2(A) Dakota State - SD @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
  5:00PM(A) Dakota State - SD @ (H) Dakota Wesleyan - SDCncl 
 2:00PM(A) 16 Northwestern Ohio @ (H) Lourdes - OHCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OH @ (H) Ohio UniversityCncl 
  7:00PM(A) Southern Nazarene University @ (H) 4 Oklahoma BaptistRAIN 
  4:00PM(A) RV St. Catharine - KY @ (H) RV Union - KYCncl 
  6:00PM(H) Barry Universitydef(A) Ave Maria - FL8-4 
  7:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) Eckerd College5-2 
 21Game 2(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Ecclesia College10-2 
  Game 2(H) Ashford - IAdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL9-8 
  5:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Missouri Valley18-6 
  6:00PM(A) Siena Heights - MIdef(H) Adrian College11-7 
  2:00PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Ecclesia College15-2 
 Springdale, Ark.
  Game 2(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Shawnee State - OHCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Bluefield - VA @ (H) Shawnee State - OHCncl 
  3:00PM(A) Marygrove - MI @ (H) Northwood UniversityCncl 
  Game 2(A) College of the Ozarks - MO @ (H) Missouri - Science and TechnologyRAIN 
  2:00PM(H) Missouri - Science and Technologydef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO14-0 
  4:00PM(H) 12 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL9-0 
  7:00PM(H) University of North Georgiadef(A) Truett-McConnell - GA7-1 (9) 
  4:00PM(A) Fisher - MA @ (H) Colby CollegeRAIN 
  5:00PM(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Grace University11-9 
  Game 2(H) 12 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL6-5 
  Game 2(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) William Carey - MS8-1 
  2:00PM(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Tougaloo - MS12-3 
  Game 2(A) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(H) RV Union - KY8-5 
  2:00PM(A) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(H) RV Union - KY13-10 
  3:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Northwest Missouri State University13-5 
  4:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY6-1 
  3:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Hope8-5 
  5:30PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA11-6 
  2:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College10-8 
 Game 2(H) RV Doane - NEdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA10-8 
 2:00PM(A) RV Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) RV Doane - NE5-4 
  Game 2(H) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(A) Southwest - NM6-3 
  Game 2(A) 20 Sterling - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS20-1 
 Senior Night - Games to be Played at Light Capitol Diamond
  5:00PM(A) 20 Sterling - KSdef(H) Central Christian - KS8-3 
 Senior Night - Games to be Played at Light Capitol Diamond
  8:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Miami University - Hamilton1-0 
  6:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) RV Peru State - NE10-5 
 Game 2(A) Ottawa - KSdef(H) Bethany - KS6-4 
 Rescheduled from 4/18
 3:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Ottawa - KS10-1 
 Rescheduled from 4/18
  6:00PM(H) 5 The Master's - CAdef(A) Providence Christian College 10-9 
  6:00PM(H) University of North Carolina-Pembrokedef(A) St. Andrews - NC11-10 
 Game 2(H) 10 Tabor - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS11-0 
 3:00PM(H) 10 Tabor - KSdef(A) McPherson - KS16-5 
 Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA2-1 
 rescheduled from Apr. 19
 5:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Mount Mercy - IA7-6 
 rescheduled from Apr. 19
  Game 2(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Lincoln Christian - Il21-3 
  1:00PM(H) Maranatha Baptist University def(A) Lincoln Christian - Il5-4 
 Game 2(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) Hastings - NE7-3 
 4:30PM(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD7-4 
  8:00PM(A) Lewis Universitydef(H) St. Francis - IL10-2 
  1:00PM(A) 4 Oklahoma Citydef(H) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyan22-21 
  Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas A&M International University8-1 
  Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Crowley's Ridge College9-3 
 Game 2(H) Huntington - INdef(A) Bethel - IN6-2 
 4:30PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Huntington - IN3-2 
  Game 2(A) Waldorf - IAdef(H) Dordt - IA5-4 
  Game 2(A) Oakland City Universitydef(H) Indiana Southeast3-0 
  5:00PM(H) Indiana Southeastdef(A) Oakland City University5-1 
  6:00PM(A) Brescia - KYdef(H) 15 Campbellsville - KY9-5 
  6:00PM(A) Bethesda University of Californiadef(H) RV Vanguard - CA3-2 
  5:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) Waldorf - IA8-0 
  Game 2(H) RV Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(A) Blue Mountain - MS5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Bluefield - VAdef(H) Reinhardt - GA8-1 
  6:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) RV Peru State - NE10-5 
  7:00PM(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Purdue North Central - IN5-4 
 Non-Conference
  Game 2(H) Central Methodist - MOdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO10-1 
 Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN9-4 
  3:00PM(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MOdef(H) Central Methodist - MO5-4 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN8-0 (5) 
 2:00PM(A) Indiana Wesleyandef(H) Goshen - IN11-9 
  6:00PM(A) Bryan - TNdef(H) Lee University8-0 
  4:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB11-10 (11) 
  5:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) AIB - IA13-3 
 Rescheduled for Tuesday, April 21 at 4 p.m.
  Game 2(A) Houston-Victoria - TXdef(H) Wiley - TX11-6 
  2:00PM(H) Wiley - TXdef(A) Houston-Victoria - TX1-0 (8) 
  4:00PM(H) 12 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(A) Talladega - AL9-0 
  Game 2(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN9-0 
  4:00PM(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) Milligan - TN6-2 
  Game 2(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL5-4 
  2:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) Edward Waters - FL7-4 
  4:30PM(H) Chicago State Universitydef(A) Roosevelt - IL17-6 
  5:00PM(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) AIB - IA13-3 
 Rescheduled from March 31.
  3:00PM(H) Indiana-Purdue University-Fort Waynedef(A) Holy Cross - IN24-8 
  5:30PM(H) 2 Davenport - MIdef(A) Olivet College11-3 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Morningside - IA2-0 
  2:00PM(A) Benedictine-Springfield - ILdef(H) Ashford - IA13-5 
  5:00PM(A) Blue Mountain - MSdef(H) RV Freed-Hardeman - TN6-5 
  5:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO13-2 (7) 
 Game 2(H) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI7-3 
 2:00PM(H) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(A) Spring Arbor - MI6-3 
  4:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS8-7 
  Game 2(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Grace - IN2-0 
  2:00PM(H) Lourdes - OHdef(A) Grace - IN7-6 
 5:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Saint Francis - IN24-3 
  3:00PM(H) Texas A&M International Universitydef(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TX5-4 
 Game 2(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY10-0 
 1:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY3-1 
 Game 2(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan7-0 
  Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) 21 Point Park - PA5-1 
  12:45PM(H) 21 Point Park - PAdef(A) WVU Tech - W.4-1 
  3:00PM(H) Point - GAdef(A) Middle Georgia State6-1 
 3:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Concordia - NE7-5 
 2:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan5-3 (8) 
  2:00PM(H) University of Texas of the Permian Basindef(A) Southwest - NM10-2 
 7 inning
  1:00PM(A) West Texas A&Mdef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX6-5 
  4:00PM(A) Bacone - OK @ (H) Mid-America Christian - OKCncl 
 3:30PM(A) 22 St. Thomas - FL @ (H) 3 Northwood - FLRAIN 
  5:00PM(A) Thomas - GA @ (H) Georgia Southwestern State UniversityRAIN 
 Canceled due to rain.
  6:00PM(A) Florida Tech @ (H) RV Southeastern - FLCncl 
  4:00PM(A) Bethany - KS @ (H) LangaraCncl 
 1-9 inning
  5:00PM(H) University of Tampadef(A) 16 Embry-Riddle - FL11-10 
20Game 2(A) Southwest - NMdef(H) Jarvis Christian - TX11-1 
 1:00PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM7-0 
 6:00PM(A) 10 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS7-1 
  8:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Asbury - KYCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Georgetown - KY @ (H) Asbury - KYCncl 
  3:30PM(A) Talladega - ALdef(H) Concordia College Selma13-0 
  4:00PM(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) Tougaloo - MS14-4 
 Game 2(A) Huston-Tillotson - TXdef(H) Bacone - OK10-5 
 1:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX13-4 
 5:00PM(H) 17 Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO9-3 
 Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Friends - KS4-2 
 Rescheduled from April 18
 6:30PM(A) Kansas Wesleyandef(H) Friends - KS11-4 
 Rescheduled from April 18
 Game 2(H) Hastings - NEdef(A) Mount Marty - SD9-2 
 5:30PM(A) Mount Marty - SDdef(H) Hastings - NE3-0 
 Game 2(A) AIB - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA3-1 
 Rescheduled from April 19.
 7:30PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA4-0 
 Rescheduled from April 19.
 5:30PM(H) William Penn - IAdef(A) AIB - IA11-10 
 Senior/Cancer Awareness Weekend
 Game 2(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) RV Doane - NE11-8 
 2:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SDdef(H) RV Doane - NE4-2 
 4:00PM(A) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(H) Harris-Stowe State - MO12-10 
 Game 2(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR13-6 
 2:00PM(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR4-3 
 Game 2(H) Midland - NEdef(A) Dordt - IA12-10 
 4:00PM(A) Dordt - IAdef(H) Midland - NE9-7 
 *rescheduled from 4/18
 4:00PM(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA4-3 
  4:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN5-4 
 Game 2(A) Graceland - IAdef(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KS12-7 
 3:00PM(H) MidAmerica Nazarene - KSdef(A) Graceland - IA10-1 
 6:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Park - MO8-0 
 at Westminster University
 5:00PM(A) 10 Tabor - KSdef(H) McPherson - KS9-3 
  4:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN5-4 
 Game 2(H) 20 Sterling - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS10-4 
 3:00PM(H) 20 Sterling - KSdef(A) Saint Mary - KS3-0 
 Game 2(H) RV Peru State - NEdef(A) Baker - KS13-1 
 Postponed from 4-20
  4:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) 1 Faulkner - AL5-4 
 Game 2(H) Concordia - NEdef(A) Northwestern - IA8-6 
  Game 2(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College4-3 
  Game 2(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) University of Maine-Farmington4-0 
  2:00PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) University of Maine-Farmington10-0 
 2:00PM(H) RV Peru State - NEdef(A) Baker - KS14-0 
 Postponed from 4-18
  1:00PM(H) Rio Grande - OHdef(A) Central Penn College22-0 
  2:00PM(H) Mid-America Christian - OKdef(A) Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College13-0 
  3:00PM(A) Montreat - NC @ (H) Mars Hill CollegeCncl 
  6:00PM(A) Tennessee Temple @ (H) Martin Methodist - TNRAIN 
19Game 2(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM9-7 
 3:00PM(A) Judson - ILdef(H) Cardinal Stritch - WI15-1 
  2:00PM(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA9-3 
 Game 2(H) College of Idahodef(A) Concordia - OR6-5 (10) 
 11:00AM(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) College of Idaho15-8 
 Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College14-7 
 Played at Mountain View College
 1:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College16-11 
 Played at Mountain View College
 Game 2(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX6-3 
 1:00PM(H) Bacone - OKdef(A) Huston-Tillotson - TX12-2 
 3:30PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Voorhees - SCRAIN 
  Game 2(A) Purdue North Central - IN @ (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)Cncl 
 Game 2(A) 18 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Simpson - CA12-1 (7) 
 2:00PM(A) 18 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Simpson - CA15-2 (7) 
 Game 2(A) 4 Oklahoma Citydef(H) SAGU - TX12-4 
 2:00PM(A) 4 Oklahoma Citydef(H) SAGU - TX17-1 
  Game 2(A) La Sierra - CAdef(H) Antelope Valley - CA3-1 
 Game 2(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Oregon Tech12-2 
 3:00PM(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Oregon Tech20-7 
 Game 2(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR6-3 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Benedictine - KS10-9 
 2:00PM(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Benedictine - KS3-2 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) RV York - NEdef(A) Central Baptist - AR10-0 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Clarke - IA3-1 
 1:00PM(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI8-3 
 1:00PM(H) Jarvis Christian - TXdef(A) Southwest - NM5-0 
 2:00PM(H) 17 Bellevue - NEdef(A) College of the Ozarks - MO16-1 (7) 
 Game 2(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD10-5 
 1:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD8-2 
  Game 2(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle21-0 
 Game 2(A) 23 Northwestern Ohiodef(H) 2 Davenport - MI6-1 
  Game 2(H) WVU Tech - W.def(A) Central Penn College7-3 
  12:00PM(H) WVU Tech - W.def(A) Central Penn College8-1 
 12:30PM(H) Holy Cross - INdef(A) Calumet - IN5-4 
 Senior Day - at Bethel College
 11:00AM(A) 23 Northwestern Ohiodef(H) 2 Davenport - MI5-4 (11) 
  12:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle7-0 
 Game 2(A) McPherson - KS @ (H) 10 Tabor - KSPPD 
 Rescheduled for Tuesday, April 21 following game 1
 2:00PM(A) McPherson - KS @ (H) 10 Tabor - KSPPD 
 Rescheduled for Tuesday, April 21 @ 2:00 pm
  Game 2(A) Rochester - MI @ (H) University of Cincinnati-ClermontRAIN 
  10:00AM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont4-2 
  Game 2(A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILRAIN 
  2:00PM(A) St. Francis - IL @ (H) Benedictine-Springfield - ILRAIN 
 2:00PM(A) Mount Marty - SD @ (H) Nebraska WesleyanPPD 
  Game 2(A) Ashford - IA @ (H) Purdue Calumet - INCncl 
  2:00PM(A) Ashford - IA @ (H) Purdue Calumet - INCncl 
  Game 2(A) Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) Grand View - IACncl 
 Weekend series cancelled due to weather forecast
  1:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) Grand View - IACncl 
 Weekend series cancelled due to weather forecast
 18Game 2(H) British Columbiadef(A) Corban - OR7-6 (11) 
 Game 2(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College10-5 
 Played at Mountain View College
 1:00PM(A) Our Lady of the Lake - TXdef(H) Texas College12-3 
 Played at Mountain View College
 1:00PM(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) College of Idaho10-0 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - ORdef(H) College of Idaho3-2 
  Game 2(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) Mississippi Valley State University6-4 
  2:00PM(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) Mississippi Valley State University5-0 
 Game 2(H) 19 Concordia - CAdef(A) RV Vanguard - CA3-2 
 3:00PM(A) RV Vanguard - CAdef(H) 19 Concordia - CA15-8 
 Senior Day
 5:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan5-3 
 1:00PM(A) Talladega - AL @ (H) Voorhees - SCRAIN 
  11:00AM(A) 6 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Tougaloo - MS13-4 
 Game 2(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY10-9 
 2:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY8-2 
 Game 2(A) Shawnee State - OHdef(H) Georgetown - KY6-5 
 1:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH10-7 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) 10 Tabor - KS @ (H) McPherson - KSPPD 
 Rescheduled for Monday, April 20 following game 1
 2:00PM(A) 10 Tabor - KS @ (H) McPherson - KSPPD 
 Rescheduled for Monday, April 20 @ 5:00 pm
  2:00PM(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Trinity College14-1 
  Game 2(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Trinity College8-2 
 2:00PM(A) William Carey - MS @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GARAIN 
 Game 2(A) William Carey - MS @ (H) Brewton-Parker - GARAIN 
 Game 2(A) Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Simpson - CA11-0 
 3:00PM(A) Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) Simpson - CA22-1 
 Game 2(A) 5 The Master's - CAdef(H) 13 Westmont - CA9-4 
 Game 2(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) 12 Auburn Montgomery - AL5-3 
 2:00PM(A) 12 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Blue Mountain - MS5-4 (11) 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Bethel - IN5-4 
 1:00PM(H) Marian - INdef(A) Bethel - IN5-3 
 Game 2(H) Avila - MOdef(A) Benedictine - KS7-0 
 Game 2(H) Biola - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA10-7 
 3:00PM(H) Biola - CAdef(A) San Diego Christian - CA13-5 
 Game 2(H) 15 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN7-6 (8) 
 Game 2(A) Clarke - IAdef(H) Viterbo - WI14-6 
 2:00PM(H) Viterbo - WIdef(A) Clarke - IA5-4 (8) 
 2:00PM(A) AIB - IAdef(H) William Penn - IA17-9 
 Senior/Cancer Awareness Weekend
 Game 2(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) RV Union - KY11-6 
 1:00PM(H) Bryan - TNdef(A) RV Union - KY11-0 
 Senior Day
 Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA3-2 
 3:00PM(A) St. Ambrose - IAdef(H) Mount Mercy - IA4-2 
 Game 2(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI6-2 
 2:00PM(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI5-4 (9) 
 Game 2(H) 14 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX10-3 
 3:00PM(H) 14 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX6-1 
 SENIOR DAY CEREMONY BEFORE GAME 1
 Game 2(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) William Jessup - CA5-3 
  Game 2(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Rust College8-4 
  2:00PM(A) Rust Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il8-6 
 Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan12-2 
 Game 2(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL6-4 
 1:30PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Olivet Nazarene - IL10-2 
 Game 2(A) Menlo - CAdef(H) Oregon Tech12-5 
 2:00PM(H) Oregon Techdef(A) Menlo - CA7-5 
 Game 2(A) Dakota State - SDdef(H) Mayville State - ND7-3 
 1:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD4-3 
 Game 2(A) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN10-3 (7) 
 1:00PM(H) Saint Francis - INdef(A) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OH2-0 (7) 
 2:00PM(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL5-4 
 Game 2(H) Trinity International - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL8-7 
 2:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 25 Mobile - AL5-1 
 Game 2(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV St. Catharine - KY2-1 
 2:00PM(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV St. Catharine - KY9-3 
 Senior Day
  Game 2(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle14-0 
 Game 2(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(H) Purdue North Central - IN1-0 
 1:00PM(H) Purdue North Central - INdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)6-2 
  Game 2(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) McMurry University10-9 
  Game 2(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont15-3 
 Game 2(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN3-2 (8) 
  3:00PM(A) Rochester - MIdef(H) University of Cincinnati-Clermont4-3 
 Game 2(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Judson - IL7-5 
 2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Judson - IL5-1 
 Game 2(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Holy Cross - IN7-6 
 1:00PM(A) Holy Cross - INdef(H) Calumet - IN14-1 
 Game 2(H) 2 Davenport - MIdef(A) 23 Northwestern Ohio6-5 
 Game 2(A) Grace - INdef(H) Spring Arbor - MI9-7 
 1:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN11-2 
 4:00PM(A) Benedictine - KSdef(H) Avila - MO2-0 
 4:00PM(A) Science & Artsdef(H) St. Gregory's - OK9-0 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Siena Heights - MI9-3 
 Game 2(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Evangel - MO3-2 
 11:00AM(A) Central Methodist - MOdef(H) Evangel - MO4-2 
 Game 2(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD5-3 
 Game 2(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY6-1 
 Game 2(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL3-1 
 Game 2(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Goshen - IN10-0 
 1:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Goshen - IN11-1 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO15-6 
 1:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO5-1 
 Game 2(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-1 
 Alumni Weekend
 12:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY8-7 
 Alumni Weekend
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI4-2 
 Game played at Kimble Stadium
 1:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO5-2 
 Game 2(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK7-1 
 Game 2(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO10-3 
 2:00PM(A) Arizona Christiandef(H) William Jessup - CA12-9 
 Game 2(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH2-1 
 1:00PM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH7-0 
 12:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND7-5 
 Game 2(A) Dickinson State - NDdef(H) Valley City State - ND5-4 
 1:00PM(H) Milligan - TNdef(A) St. Andrews - NC8-4 
 1:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI12-2 
 Game played at Kimble Stadium
  3:00PM(H) Fisher - MAdef(A) University of Maine at Presque Isle13-0 
 1:00PM(A) Rio Grande - OHdef(H) Alice Lloyd - KY9-3 
 3:00PM(H) 13 Westmont - CAdef(A) 5 The Master's - CA4-1 
 3:00PM(H) 15 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN7-0 
 Game 2(H) 21 Point Park - PAdef(A) Indiana Southeast3-2 
 12:00PM(H) 21 Point Park - PAdef(A) Indiana Southeast3-0 
  2:00PM(A) McMurry Universitydef(H) Wayland Baptist - TX5-2 
 Game 2(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Friends - KSPPD 
 2:00PM(A) Kansas Wesleyan @ (H) Friends - KSPPD 
 1:00PM(H) Siena Heights - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech5-2 
 1:00PM(A) 23 Northwestern Ohiodef(H) 2 Davenport - MI2-1 
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Loyola - LA11-4 
 2:00PM(A) Purdue Calumet - INdef(H) Trinity Christian - IL6-0 
 Game 2(H) 22 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) 3 Northwood - FL9-4 
 12:00PM(H) 22 St. Thomas - FLdef(A) 3 Northwood - FL4-2 
 12:30PM(A) Southwestern Christian - OKdef(H) Texas Wesleyan4-3 
 Game 2(A) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Waldorf - IA10-1 
 2:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL6-4 
 1:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO5-1 
 Game 2(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA3-2 (8) 
 11:00AM(H) Reinhardt - GAdef(A) Bluefield - VA7-1 
 Game 2(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) 20 Sterling - KSPPD 
 2:00PM(A) Saint Mary - KS @ (H) 20 Sterling - KSPPD 
 12:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Presentation - SD3-0 
 11:00AM(A) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Waldorf - IA14-0 (7) 
 Game 2(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
 1:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyan @ (H) Truett-McConnell - GACncl 
  Game 2(A) Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) Grand View - IACncl 
 Weekend series cancelled due to weather forecast
  2:00PM(A) Saint Xavier - IL @ (H) Grand View - IACncl 
 Weekend series cancelled due to weather forecast
  1:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TX @ (H) RV LSU AlexandriaCncl 
  Game 2(A) Houston-Victoria - TX @ (H) RV LSU AlexandriaCncl 
 2:00PM(A) 7 Oklahoma Baptist @ (H) Mid-America Christian - OKRAIN 
 2:00PM(H) RV British Columbiadef(A) Corban - OR4-3 
 12:00PM(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)def(H) Webber International - FL9-0 
 Game 2(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) 16 Embry-Riddle - FL4-3 
 12:00PM(H) 16 Embry-Riddle - FLdef(A) RV Southeastern - FL19-0 (7) 
 12:00PM(H) Warner - FLdef(A) Ave Maria - FL2-0 
 Game 2(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL14-4 
176:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan9-2 
 Rescheduled from Thursday
 7:00PM(A) William Carey - MSdef(H) Brewton-Parker - GA7-1 
 11:00AM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO4-3 
  3:00PM(A) 6 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Tougaloo - MS7-5 
  Game 2(A) 6 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Tougaloo - MS9-3 
  Game 2(A) WVU Tech - W.def(H) Ohio Christian University14-3 
  1:00PM(H) Ohio Christian Universitydef(A) WVU Tech - W.1-0 
 4:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NCdef(H) Milligan - TN10-7 
 6:00PM(A) San Diego Christian - CAdef(H) Biola - CA17-8 
 Game 2(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Park - MO11-7 
 Game 2(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Northwestern - IA15-1 
 6:00PM(H) Northwestern - IAdef(A) Midland - NE9-4 
 9:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian8-7 
  Game 2(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL6-3 
  7:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Saint Xavier - IL13-11 
 9:00PM(H) William Jessup - CAdef(A) Arizona Christian8-7 
 6:00PM(A) RV Union - KYdef(H) Bryan - TN8-3 
  Game 2(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) La Sierra - CA12-1 (5) 
  2:00PM(H) Cal State San Marcosdef(A) La Sierra - CA19-4 (5) 
 3:30PM(H) Texas Wesleyandef(A) Southwestern Christian - OK1-0 
 5:00PM(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Siena Heights - MI29-4 (7) 
 Game 2(A) Indiana Techdef(H) Siena Heights - MI10-0 
 6:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Shawnee State - OH5-4 
 Game 2(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA9-5 
 4:00PM(H) Dordt - IAdef(A) RV Briar Cliff - IA10-9 
 Game 2(H) 14 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX3-2 
 5:00PM(H) 14 LSU Shreveportdef(A) Wiley - TX5-4 (8) 
 Game 2(A) Asbury - KYdef(H) Brescia - KY6-3 
 5:00PM(H) Brescia - KYdef(A) Asbury - KY6-0 
  Game 2(A) 6 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Tougaloo - MS9-3 
  2:00PM(A) 6 Georgia Gwinnettdef(H) Tougaloo - MS7-5 
  Game 2(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Morris - SC16-0 
  2:00PM(H) Edward Waters - FLdef(A) Morris - SC10-0 
 7:00PM(H) Blue Mountain - MSdef(A) 12 Auburn Montgomery - AL2-1 
 Game 2(A) Nebraska Wesleyandef(H) Morningside - IA6-3 
 Game 2(A) Concordia - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI11-3 
 4:00PM(H) Cornerstone - MIdef(A) Concordia - MI6-2 (9) 
  4:00PM(H) Ashford - IAdef(A) Clarke - IA9-6 
 1x9
 2:00PM(H) 1 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State3-0 (5) 
 Game 2(H) Marian - INdef(A) Bethel - IN9-4 
 4:30PM(A) Bethel - INdef(H) Marian - IN11-8 (8) 
 4:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Olivet Nazarene - IL12-11 (11) 
 Game 2(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana Wesleyan9-1 
 6:00PM(A) RV St. Catharine - KYdef(H) RV Lindsey Wilson - KY14-12 
 6:00PM(H) 19 Concordia - CAdef(A) RV Vanguard - CA10-6 
 Game 2(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) 25 Mobile - AL4-3 (13) 
 3:00PM(A) 25 Mobile - ALdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN4-1 
 6:00PM(H) 15 Campbellsville - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN3-2 (10) 
 3:00PM(A) 4 Oklahoma Citydef(H) SAGU - TX5-0 
 Game 2(H) 11 Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) RV Freed-Hardeman - TN5-4 
 Spartan Blue-Out/Greek Day at the Ballpark
 Game 2(H) Goshen - INdef(A) Huntington - IN4-1 
 2:00PM(A) Huntington - INdef(H) Goshen - IN15-2 
  Game 2(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) McMurry University10-1 
 Game 2(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD3-2 
 Game 2(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO3-2 (13) 
 2:00PM(H) Evangel - MOdef(A) Central Methodist - MO6-5 
 Game 2(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO9-7 (8) 
 3:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Culver-Stockton - MO4-3 
 Game 2(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL5-2 
  Game 2(A) Rust Collegedef(H) Lincoln Christian - Il8-6 
 6:00PM(H) 13 Westmont - CAdef(A) 5 The Master's - CA6-0 
 5:30PM(H) Morningside - IAdef(A) Nebraska Wesleyan12-3 
 2:00PM(A) Freed-Hardeman - TNdef(H) Missouri Baptist - MO6-5 (8) 
 Spartan Blue-Out/Greek Day at the Ballpark
 Game 2(A) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN3-0 (7) 
 2:00PM(A) 24 Mount Vernon Nazarene - OHdef(H) Saint Francis - IN3-1 (7) 
 4:30PM(A) Trinity Christian - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN9-5 
 Game 2(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH4-0 
 Game 2(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI14-3 
 Game played at Kimble Stadium
 Game 2(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) 21 Point Park - PA5-3 
 11:00AM(A) RV Madonna - MIdef(H) Lourdes - OH5-1 
 1:00PM(A) Indiana Southeastdef(H) 21 Point Park - PA6-4 
 Game 2(A) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyandef(H) Waldorf - IA4-2 
 5:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO2-0 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Pikeville - KY9-6 
 Alumni Weekend
 Game 2(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN3-1 
 2:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Grace - IN7-0 
 2:00PM(A) 9 Tennessee Wesleyandef(H) Truett-McConnell - GA6-2 (6) 
 2:00PM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Marygrove - MI7-0 
 Game played at Kimble Stadium
 Game 2(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Loyola - LA8-7 
 4:00PM(H) Roosevelt - ILdef(A) Trinity International - IL9-8 
 Game 2(H) RV Peru State - NEdef(A) Baker - KS3-0 
  4:00PM(H) Wayland Baptist - TXdef(A) McMurry University5-4 
 3:00PM(H) Mayville State - NDdef(A) Dakota State - SD9-3 
 2:00PM(H) William Woods - MOdef(A) Benedictine-Springfield - IL4-3 (10) 
  3:00PM(H) Lincoln Christian - Ildef(A) Rust College7-6 
 3:00PM(H) Waldorf - IAdef(A) 8 Oklahoma Wesleyan5-3 
 2:00PM(H) RV Peru State - NEdef(A) Baker - KS11-2 
 Game 2(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Harris-Stowe State - MO4-3 
 Game 2(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND12-5 
 1:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Park - MO4-0 
 1:00PM(H) Bethel - TNdef(A) Loyola - LA4-3 
 12:00PM(H) Valley City State - NDdef(A) Dickinson State - ND5-1 
  7:00PM(A) Houston-Victoria - TX @ (H) RV LSU AlexandriaRAIN 
 Alexandria, LA: Inaugural Brandon Goyne Memorial Alumni Weekend
 7:00PM(A) Mid-America Christian - OK @ (H) 7 Oklahoma BaptistRAIN 
 Game 2(H) RV British Columbiadef(A) Corban - OR6-2 
 3:00PM(A) Corban - ORdef(H) RV British Columbia7-3 
 7:00PM(H) Webber International - FLdef(A) USC Beaufort (S.C.)3-1 
 6:00PM(A) RV Southeastern - FLdef(H) 16 Embry-Riddle - FL8-2 
 6:00PM(A) 3 Northwood - FLdef(H) 22 St. Thomas - FL5-3 
 3:30PM(A) Ave Maria - FLdef(H) Warner - FL10-3 
16Game 2(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) 1 Faulkner - AL3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Harris-Stowe State - MOdef(H) Williams Baptist - AR6-5 
  2:00PM(A) Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Lakeland College12-6 
 8:00PM(H) 1 Faulkner - ALdef(A) Middle Georgia State6-2 
 Game 2(A) 20 Sterling - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS13-3 
 Game 2(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS11-0 
 2:00PM(H) Kansas Wesleyandef(A) Friends - KS2-1 
  9:00PM(A) 18 Lewis-Clark State - IDdef(H) William Jessup - CA20-4 
  Game 2(H) Dickinson State - NDdef(A) Winnipeg - MB22-2 
  4:00PM(A) Winnipeg - MBdef(H) Dickinson State - ND6-4 
 2:00PM(A) 20 Sterling - KSdef(H) Saint Mary - KS8-0 
 Game 2(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-5 
 2:00PM(A) Bethany - KSdef(H) Ottawa - KS3-2 
  4:30PM(H) WVU Tech - W.def(A) Bluefield State College15-2 
  3:30PM(A) Fisher - MAdef(H) Newbury College12-2 
 5:00PM(A) Middle Georgia Statedef(H) 1 Faulkner - AL3-1 
 4:00PM(A) Oklahoma Baptistdef(H) Mid-America Christian - OK15-0 
  3:00PM(A) St. Andrews - NC @ (H) Benedict CollegeCncl 
  Game 2(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Saint Xavier - ILPPD 
 Rescheduled date TBA
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2015 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us