Sponsored by


2016-17 Wrestling Schedule

 
Go to Jan
January
187:00PM(A) Life - GAdef(H) Reinhardt - GA33-6 
  7:00PM(H) Ashland Universitydef(A) Lourdes - OH52-0 
178:00PM(A) Dakota Wesleyan - SD @ (H) Midland - NEPPD 
  8:00PM(N) McMurray Collegedef(N) Ottawa - KS38-15 
 At Wentworth Military Academy
 4:00PM(A) Lyon - ARdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO31-16 
  8:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) William Penn - IA52-6 
  8:00PM(H) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(A) Missouri Baptist - MO38-9 
  7:00PM(A) University of North Carolina-Pembrokedef(H) St. Andrews - NC46-6 
 War on I-74 Rivalry
 8:00PM(A) 3 Williams Baptist - AR @ (H) Central Baptist - ARCncl 
 A.R. Reddin Fieldhouse
168:00PM(H) Baker - KSdef(A) Missouri Valley22-18 
 Postponed to Jan. 16
 8:00PM(H) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 15 Cumberlands - KY20-18 
 158:00PM(A) Embry-Riddle - AZdef(H) Menlo - CA27-19 
  7:00PM(H) Jamestown - NDdef(A) Minot State University25-19 
 1410:00AMBethany - KS@Ottawa University - Ottawa DualsCncl 
  10:30AM(N) Cumberland - TNdef(N) Ouachita Baptist27-15 
 Lakeland, Fla.
 9:00AM(A) Cumberland - TNdef(H) Southeastern - FL23-13 
 9:00AM(A) 16 Life - GAdef(H) 19 Southeastern - FL28-13 
 Fire Duals
   Central Christian - KS@Ottawa Invitational - Hosted by Ottawa UniversityCncl 
  10:00AMOttawa - KS@Ottawa DualsCncl 
  10:30AM(H) Southeastern - FLdef(A) Ouachita Baptist30-21 
  9:00AMIndiana Tech@Manchester Spartan Mat Classic6th of 13
  9:00AMLourdes - OH@Spartan Mat Classic (Manchester)12th of 13
 131:00PM(N) Hastings - NEdef(N) York - NE46-9 
 University of Nebraska-Kearney Duals
  10:00AM(N) Hastings - NEdef(N) Jamestown - ND31-12 
 University of Nebraska-Kearney Duals
  4:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@UNK Duals
  11:30AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@UNK Duals
  10:00AMDakota Wesleyan - SD@UNK Duals
  1:00PMDakota Wesleyan - SD@UNK Duals
  8:00PM(A) Grand View - IAdef(H) Graceland - IA53-0 
 Grand View University
  4:00PM(N) RV Doane - NEdef(N) Jamestown - ND27-21 
 UNK Midwest Duals
 2:00PM(A) Cumberlands - KYdef(H) Reinhardt - GA29-12 
  2:30PM(N) Jamestown - NDdef(N) 20 York - NE36-22 
 UNK Duals @ Kearney, NE
  11:30AM(N) RV Doane - NEdef(N) 25 York - NE51-5 
 UNK Midwest Duals
  11:30AM(N) Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Collegedef(N) Jamestown - ND34-12 
 UNK Duals @ Kearney, NE
   (H) Great Falls - MTdef(A) Dickinson State - ND31-10 
127:00PM(H) Williams Baptist - ARdef(A) Lyon - AR46-7 
   (H) Montana State-Northerndef(A) Dickinson State - ND29-11 
 8:00PM(A) Truman State Universitydef(H) Benedictine - KS25-21 
  8:00PM(H) St. Olaf Collegedef(A) Waldorf - IA41-12 
 7:00PM(H) Brewton-Parker - GAdef(A) St. Andrews - NC31-16 
118:00PM(A) Briar Cliff - IAdef(H) Midland - NE25-15 
 8:00PM(H) RV Northwestern - IAdef(A) RV Doane - NE21-18 
  8:00PM(H) University of Central Oklahomadef(A) Oklahoma City35-12 
 8:00PM(H) Missouri Baptist - MOdef(A) Central Baptist - AR39-15 
 8:00PM(H) 14 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) 17 Cumberland - TN25-13 
  7:00PM(A) University of Indianapolisdef(H) Marian - IN51-3 
  8:00PMSouthwest State University@Cncl 
 7:00PM(A) Lindenwood-Belleville - ILdef(H) Hannibal-LaGrange - MO38-7 
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2017 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us