NAIA Scoreboard


Sponsored by


2014 Women's Tennis Schedule

 
Go to April
April
 17 (N) St. Thomas - FLdef(N) Warner - FL5-0 
 The Sun Conference Tournament Quarterfinals
162:00PM(H) Martin Methodist - TNdef(A) Bethel - TN9-0 
 Senior Day 2014
 4:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) St. Catharine - KY9-0 
   (A) Tuskegee Universitydef(H) Point - GA5-4 
  5:00PM(H) Bethany - KSdef(A) Friends - KS8-1 
 5:30PM(A) St. Francis - ILdef(H) Robert Morris (Ill.)5-1 
   (A) Saint Francis - IN @ (H) Purdue Calumet - INFORFT 
 4:00PM(H) RV Bethel - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS9-0 
 Rescheduled from April 17
  4:00PM(H) University of Southern Indianadef(A) Indiana Southeast9-0 
  3:00PM(H) John Brown - ARdef(A) University of the Ozarks9-0 
  3:00PM(N) 11 Westmont - CAdef(N) 14 Concordia - CA5-0 
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals (Indian Wells, CA)
  2:00PM(A) 4 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Lee University8-1 
 5:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Hastings - NE8-1 
  6:30PM(H) Belhaven - MSdef(A) RV Tougaloo - MS5-0 
  4:00PM(H) Taylor - INdef(A) Indiana East9-0 
 3:00PM(H) Cumberland - TNdef(A) Campbellsville - KY5-4 
  2:00PM(H) St. Ambrose - IAdef(A) Central College5-4 
  4:00PM(H) 16 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Tech7-2 
 5:00PM(A) Nebraska Wesleyandef(H) Concordia - NE8-1 
 1:00PM(A) 18 Davenport - MIdef(H) Aquinas - MI6-3 
  1:00PM(A) Missouri Valleydef(H) Missouri Baptist7-2 
  12:00PM(N) 9 Vanguard - CAdef(N) Arizona Christian5-0 
 GSAC Tournament Semifinals (Indian Wells, CA)
1512:00PM(A) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Purdue Calumet - IN9-0 
  3:00PM(A) Southern Nazarene Universitydef(H) John Brown - AR6-3 
 3:00PM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Friends - KS8-1 
 Rescheduled from April 14
  3:00PM(N) Arizona Christiandef(N) Biola - CA5-4 
 GSAC Tournament First Round (Indian Wells, CA)
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
O. Koelsch/M. HeerL. Souvigne/J. Trink3-8V
K. Ashford/S. CarmichaelR. Zak Zak/B. Lopez8-0H
K. Post/L. VogelI. Diaz/J. Anaya5-8V
Kathryn AshfordRafaella Zak Zak6-7 (4-7), 4-6V
Madeline HeerIsabella Diaz6-2, 6-4H
Susan CarmichaelLea Souvigne1-6, 2-6V
Kelsey PostJessica Trink0-6, 4-6V
Paige EricksonJulia Anaya6-2, 6-4H
Maura LopezBrianna Lopez6-3, 7-5H
  5:00PM(H) Emory Universitydef(A) 7 Brenau - GA9-0 
  6:00PM(A) 12 Graceland - IAdef(H) Simpson College9-0 
 6:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS6-3 
 Make-up from 4/14
 5:00PM(H) RV Bethel - KSdef(A) Southwestern - KS8-1 
  2:30PM(H) 10 Oklahoma Baptistdef(A) East Central University7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Baranova/ShkotMuscillo/Dignard8-3H
Charvat/LordKerr/Threat8-3H
Morales/SildforfeitH
CharvatMuscillo6-1, 6-0V
LordDignard6-0, 6-1V
MoralesKerr6-4, 6-4H
SildThreatt6-3, 6-2H
AbbeforfeitH
BaranovaforfeitH
 5:00PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan8-1 
 Rescheduled from 4/14
  4:00PM(H) Xavier - LAdef(A) Southern University - Baton Rouge6-3 
 rescheduled from April 14
 2:30PM(A) 20 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
  3:00PM(N) 13 Concordia - CAdef(N) Hope International - CA5-0 
 GSAC Tournament First Round (Indian Wells, CA)
  1:00PM(N) 17 Coastal Georgia vs. (N) Southern Wesleyan - SCCncl 
 Macon, Ga.
 145:00PM(A) Huntington - IN @ (H) Anderson UniversityPPD 
 9:00AM(A) 8 Northwood - FLdef(H) 5 SCAD Savannah - GA6-3 
  4:00PM(A) Southern University - Baton Rouge @ (H) Xavier - LARAIN 
 rescheduled for 3 p.m. on April 15 at XU Tennis Center
  4:30PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Indiana EastPPD 
 4:00PM(A) Friends - KS @ (H) Tabor - KSPPD 
  2:00PM(A) Berry College @ (H) Point - GACncl 
 131:00PM(A) Guilford Universitydef(H) Bluefield - VA7-2 
 3:00PM(N) Missouri Valley vs. (N) 12 Graceland - IAPPD 
 Clarke High School
  3:00PM(A) 21 Marian - INdef(H) 19 Campbellsville - KY6-3 
  2:00PM(A) Xavier - LAdef(H) Jackson State University5-2 
 12:00PM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Judson - IL6-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
L. Haas / A. HoworthEmmie Chan / Nyssa Fetzer8-5H
A. Pabey / L/ ImesMarcilyn Rowan / Kirstie Shales7-8V
F. Deardorff / E. PearsonMichaela De Long / Marisa Gauss5-8V
Lori HaasEmmie Chan6-2,6-0H
Amber HoworthNyssa Fetzer6-0,6-0H
Ashley PabeyMarcilyn Rowan2-6,6-4,6-2H
Lauren ImesMarisa Gauss6-2,6-2H
Felicia DeardorffKirstie Shales3-6,2-6V
Emily PearsonMichaela De Long6-2,6-3H
  10:30AM(A) St. Ambrose - IA @ (H) Augustana CollegePPD 
  1:00PM(H) 17 Coastal Georgiadef(A) 5 SCAD Savannah - GA5-4 
  1:00PM(A) Saint Joseph's College @ (H) Indiana SoutheastCncl 
12 (H) Robert Morris (Ill.)def(A) Judson - IL6-3 
 9th Street Courts
  5:00PM(A) Midland - NEdef(H) Central Christian - KS6-3 
 Matches to be played at McPherson High School
  1:00PM(N) Spring Hill - ALdef(N) Rust College5-0 
 Played at Miss. College
  11:30AM(H) Stephens - MOdef(A) Greenville College5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dina Kaissi/Chelsea CrossKristen Lynch/Lexi Baysinger8-0H
Courtney Huels/Gracie StrawnChelsie Evans/Lezlie Blaser8-6V
Dani Kelley/Emily MendozaAnna Brannon/Abby Maurer8-4V
Dina KaissiKristen Lynch6-0, 6-1H
Chelsea CrossLexi Baysinger6-2, 6-2H
Courtney HuelsLezlie Blaser6-3, 6-2H
Gracie StrawnAnna Brannon7-6 (4), 3-6, (6)H
Dani KelleyEmily Rauch6-1, 7-5V
Emily MendozaJenna Rients6-2, 6-2V
 5:30PM(A) Baker - KSdef(H) Stephens - MO5-3 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dina/Kaissi/Chelsea CrossMegan Henry/Jaimie Myers8-0H
Courtney Huels/Gracie StrawnCaitlyn Metseff/Lulu Ruding8-2V
Dani Kelley/Emily MendozaCaroline Lockwood/Bre Cunningham0-1, retiredV
Dina KaissiMegan Henry6-1, 6-0H
Chelsea CrossCaitlyn Metseff6-2, 6-0H
Courtney HuelsLulu Ruding 7-6 (1), 6-1V
Gracie StrawnCaroline Lockwood 6-2, 3-6, (2)V
Emily MendozaBre Cunningham 6-1, 6-2V
 1:00PM(A) Mobile - ALdef(H) RV Belhaven - MS5-4 
 6:30PM(A) 9 Vanguard - CAdef(H) 13 Concordia - CA8-1 
 Costa Mesa Tennis Center (Senior Day)
 4:00PM(H) Calumet - INdef(A) Judson - IL5-4 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
C. Monterrubio / L. MonteiroEmmie Chan / Nyssa Fetzer8-6H
M. Portela / P. NietoKirstie Shales / Marcilyn Rowan8-6V
Caroline MonterrubioEmmie Chan2-6,6-3,6-3H
Leticia MonteiroNyssa Fetzer6-4,6-3H
Marina PortelaMarcilyn Rowan6-2,6-3H
Paula NictoMarisa Gauss3-6,7-6(5), 6-3H
Samantha CastellanosMichaela De Long3-6,3-6V
 11:00AM(A) 8 Northwood - FLdef(H) Ave Maria - FL9-0 
  (H) 5 SCAD Savannah - GAdef(A) RV Warner - FL8-1 
 6:00PM(H) Arizona Christiandef(A) Hope International - CA5-4 
 Played at Phoenix Tennis Center
  2:00PM(H) 16 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Aquinas - MI9-0 
 Mark Richards Classic
   (N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Taylor - IN8-1 
  9:00AM(H) Aquinas - MIdef(A) Taylor - IN8-1 
  2:00PM(N) Indiana Southeastdef(N) Taylor - IN6-3 
 Doc Richard's Classic at Indiana Wesleyan
  (A) Southwestern - KSdef(H) Friends - KS7-2 
  1:00PM(A) Pfeiffer Universitydef(H) Southern Wesleyan - SC9-0 
 3:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE8-1 
   (N) 15 Milligan - TNdef(N) RV Reinhardt - GA5-0 
 AAC Championship
 12:00PM(H) 20 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(A) St. Francis - IL7-1 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Natalie Grieve/Jitsupa SirinitPrincess Clemente/Anne-Chris. Tompkins8-6H
Alexi Loomis/Amanda TimmLeah Fuessel/Danielle Hoffman8-5H
Katiuska Adarmes/Emily KaftanEwelina Szwed/Devan Trueba8-0H
Natalie GrieveDanielle Hoffman6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (5)V
Amanda TimmDevan Trueba7-5, 6-4H
Katiuska Adarmes Leah Fuessel6-1, 6-1H
Jitsupa SirinitEwelina Szwed6-2, 6-3H
Emily KaftanAshley Golda6-0, 6-1H
  11:00AM(A) 25 Northwestern Ohiodef(H) Cornerstone - MI6-0 
 Played at Northpointe Christian High School
  11:00AM(A) John Brown - AR @ (H) Baker - KSCncl 
 10:00AM(H) Tabor - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS5-4 
  4:00PM(A) California State University-Northridgedef(H) 11 Westmont - CA8-1 
 12:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Kansas Wesleyan6-3 
 Forest Park
 1:00PM(H) 18 Davenport - MIdef(A) Indiana Tech9-0 
   (H) 16 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Indiana Southeast9-0 
 Mark Richards Classic
 2:00PM(H) Georgetown - KYdef(A) Cumberland - TN5-4 
  1:00PM(A) Cedarville Universitydef(H) Bethel - IN7-2 
 11:00AM(H) Purdue Calumet - INdef(A) Calumet - IN6-3 
  11:00AM(H) Tougaloo - MSdef(A) Spring Hill - AL5-4 
 Played at Miss. College
  7:00PM(A) Emporia State University @ (H) Nebraska WesleyanCncl 
 1:00PM(A) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(H) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
 10:00AM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) RV Bethel - KS7-2 
   (N) 16 Indiana Wesleyandef(N) Indiana Southeast9-0 
 Doc Richard's Classic at Indiana Wesleyan
  (A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Nebraska Wesleyan7-2 
  3:00PM(A) RV Ashford - IA @ (H) Grand View - IAPPD 
113:00PM(H) Davenport - MIdef(A) Northwestern Ohio7-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Alyssa Fuentes/Emily Speich Shaleigh McClintock/Kate Bondarenko8-1H
Puck Luttikhuis/Marcie Kooyers Raquel Marques/Ana Lacerda 8-5H
Montse Elizondo/Kristi Kusdal Andrea Arango/Lina Ramos 8-6V
Alyssa Fuentes Andrea Arango 6-4, 6-0H
Emily Speich Raquel Marques 6-1, 6-1H
Puck Luttikhuis Shaleigh McClintock 6-1, 6-1H
Kristi Kusdal Kate Bondarenko 7-5, 6-2V
Montse Elizondo Lina Ramos 6-4, 7-6H
Angelica Woods Ana Lacerda 2-6, 6-2, 12-10H
   (H) SCAD Atlanta - Gadef(A) Columbia - SC5-1 
 6:00PM(A) Missouri Baptistdef(H) Stephens - MO6-2 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Dina Kaissi/Chelsea CrossNika Jurcic/Shelby Mund8-5H
Courtney Huels/Gracie StrawnKathryn Randolph/Haley Grueber8-6V
Dani Kelley/Emily MendozaSheena Payton/Nicole Savant8-2V
Dina KaissiNika Jurcic7-5V
Chelsea CrossShelby Mund 6-1, 6-0H
Courtney HuelsKathryn Randolph7-5, 2-6 (10-5)V
Gracie StrawnHaley Grueber6-2, 6-3V
Dani KelleySheena Payton6-0, 6-0V
Emily MendozaNicole Savant6-0, 6-0V
  6:00PM(A) Doane - NEdef(H) Baker - KS6-3 
   (N) Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Point - GA5-0 
 AAC Conference Tournament
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Whitney Vilmaure/Paula Puentes Becky Rivera/Taylor Navarro 8-2H
Alyssa Kroll/Ingrid Magossi Maegan Lawter/Lindsay Paul Carter 8-0H
Alyssa Seibold/Cassie Quast Denise Glover/Victoria White 8-4H
Ingrid Magossi Taylor Navarro 6-2, unfinishedH
Whitney Vilmaure Becky Rivera 6-0, 6-0H
Paula Puentes Victoria White 6-1, 6-1H
Alyssa Kroll Denise Glover 6-3, unfinishedH
Cassie Quast Maegan Lawter 6-1, unfinishedH
Alyssa Seibold Lindsay Paul Carter unfinishedH
  2:00PM(A) John Brown - ARdef(H) Central Christian - KS9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
McCord / MathisDoyle / Alexander8-2V
Carter / EllisWilkinson / Russell8-3V
Barnett / AizawaPinter / Mowrer8-0V
Tori McCordKaela Doyle6-0, 6-0V
Shelbi MathisJess Alexander6-0, 6-0V
Megan CarterCourtney Pinter6-3, 6-1V
Stevie EllisKellie Mowrer6-0, 6-3V
Emerald BarnettTaylor Russell6-1, 6-1V
Elyse MerrittAmanda Wilkensen6-1, 6-1V
 8:00PM(H) 11 Westmont - CAdef(A) Biola - CA9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
L. Stratman/K. StratmanO. Koelsch/M. Heer8-2H
H. Strandness/J. CedilloK. Ashford/S. Carmichael9-7H
E. Keach/G. DavisK. Post/L. Vogel8-4H
Lauren StratmanKathryn Ashford6-0, 6-0H
Jessica CedilloMadeline Heer6-1, 6-1H
Haley StrandnessSusan Carmichael6-1, 6-0H
Grace DavisKelsey Post6-1, 6-1H
Emily KeachPaige Erickson6-2, 6-1H
Fernanda RiveraMaura Lopez6-0, 6-2H
  9:00AM(N) Tennessee Wesleyandef(N) Union - KY5-0 
 At the Dekalb Tennis Center in Atlanta, Ga.
 5:00PM(H) RV Evangel - MOdef(A) Missouri Valley6-3 
 5:00PM(H) RV Belhaven - MSdef(A) Spring Hill - AL8-1 
  2:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Saint Francis - IN7-2 
 3:30PM(A) 4 Auburn Montgomery - ALdef(H) Mobile - AL9-0 
  3:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Indiana Southeast6-3 
  2:00PM(N) 15 Milligan - TNdef(N) 24 SCAD Atlanta - Ga5-1 
 Dekalb Tennis Center; Decatur, Ga.
 5:00PM(A) Northwestern - IAdef(H) Hastings - NE8-1 
  5:00PM(H) Grand View - IAdef(A) Concordia - NE8-1 
  4:30PM(A) Midway - KY @ (H) Transylvania UniversityRAIN 
  3:00PM(N) Aquinas - MIdef(N) Indiana Southeast6-3 
 Doc Richard's Classic at Indiana Wesleyan
  4:00PM(N) Reinhardt - GAdef(N) Tennessee Wesleyan5-2 
 AAC Championship Semifinals
  7:00PM(H) Northern Illinois Universitydef(A) 20 Cardinal Stritch - WI7-0 
  3:00PM(H) 16 Indiana Wesleyandef(A) Taylor - IN9-0 
 Mark Richards Classic
  1:00PM(A) 7 Brenau - GAdef(H) 5 SCAD Savannah - GA5-4 
104:00PM(A) McPherson - KSdef(H) Friends - KS9-0 
 2:30PM(A) 6 Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) RV Warner - FL9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Ocampo/FrandjiHuang/Marova8-3V
Correa/GarciaGotz/Montero8-1V
Sequera/RyanOrtiz Couder/Vilar8-1V
SequeraHuang6-2, 6-2V
FrandjiGotz6-0, 6-3V
CorreaMarova6-3, 4-6, 10-2V
SequeraVilar6-0, 6-1V
RyanMontero6-0, 6-0V
PrietoOrtiz Couder6-0, 6-0V
  3:00PM(H) 21 Marian - INdef(A) Indiana Tech9-0 
 5:00PM(H) Ottawa - KSdef(A) Tabor - KS5-4 
 Forest Park
 3:00PM(H) Bluefield - VAdef(A) Shawnee State - OH8-1 
  3:30PM(A) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(H) Martin Methodist - TN5-0 
 5:00PM(A) RV Bethel - KSdef(H) Kansas Wesleyan9-0 
 5:00PM(H) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) St. Francis - IL8-1 
 4:00PM(H) Southwestern - KSdef(A) Bethany - KS5-4 
 5:00PM(H) Doane - NEdef(A) Concordia - NE8-1 
 6:00PM(A) Morningside - IAdef(H) Northwestern - IA5-4 
  4:00PM(H) Saint Mary's Collegedef(A) Bethel - IN7-2 
  4:00PM(A) Point Loma Nazarene Universitydef(H) 9 Vanguard - CA7-2 
  3:00PM(A) 10 Oklahoma Baptistdef(H) Southern Nazarene University5-4 
 OKC
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Andrianova/MorenoBaranova/Shkot9-8 (7-4)H
Shiplova/KotovaAbbe/Charvat8-4H
Cantwell/StewartMorales/Lord8-0V
AndrianovaBaranova6-4, 6-2H
MorenoShkot6-2, 6-4V
ShiplovaCharvat6-4, 6-3H
KotovaAbbe4-6, 7-6, 10-6V
CantwellMorales6-1, 6-2V
StewartLord6-0, 6-0V
  11:00AM(H) Newman Universitydef(A) McPherson - KS8-1 
9 (H) 23 Olivet Nazarene - ILdef(A) Robert Morris (Ill.)8-1 
  3:00PM(A) 6 Embry-Riddle - FLdef(H) 10 Florida Southern5-4 
 Florida Southern ranked No. 10 in NCAA Division II
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Riutort/Goge Huang/Marova8-3H
Friedrichs/ParadisGotz/Montero8-6H
Copeland/WichmannVilar/Ortiz Couder8-4H
GogeHuang6-3, 6-3H
FriedrichsGotz7-5, 6-4V
WIchmannMarova6-7 (0), 6-3, 6-3V
ParadisVilar7-5, 6-2V
CopelandOrtiz Couder6-1, 6-4V
No PlayerBennettwin by defaultV
 4:30PM(H) RV William Carey - MSdef(A) Mobile - AL9-0 
 2:00PM(A) Georgetown - KYdef(H) Pikeville - KY9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Sami Maunia/Thais BezerreKaelin Roberts/Kelly Swanson8-2V
Kara Criswell/Kennedy KingJacqueline Otis/Natalie Hill8-0V
NANADefaultV
Sami MauniaJacqueline Otis6-2, 6-2V
Thais BezerraKaelin Roberts6-0, 6-0V
Kara CriswellNatalie HillDefaultV
Kennedy KingKelly Swanson6-1, 6-0V
Michaela HydenAlyssa Kennedy6-0, 6-1V
NANADefaultH
 3:00PM(H) St. Francis - ILdef(A) Roosevelt - IL9-0 
 Challenge Fitness (Lockport, Ill.)
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Princess Clemente/Anne-Christine TompkinsClaudia Beczarski/Michelle Beczarski8-2H
Danielle Hoffman/Leah FuesselRiley Koepsell/Vivian Rodriguez8-0H
Ewelina Szwed/Devan TruebaNo playersWon by defaultH
Princess ClementeMichelle Beczarski6-2, 6-1H
Danielle HoffmanClaudia Beczarski6-0, 6-0H
Anne-Christine TompkinsRiley Koepsell6-0, 6-0H
Leah FuesselVivian Rodriguez6-0, 6-0H
Ewelina SzwedCrystal Nguyen6-1, 6-0H
Ashley GoldaNo playerWon by defaultH
  (A) 20 Cardinal Stritch - WIdef(H) Calumet - IN9-0 
  4:00PM(H) Spring Arbor - MIdef(A) Olivet College9-0 
  3:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Union - KY9-0 
  
Home PlayersVisitor PlayersScoreWinner
Neesha Thirumalaichelvam/Erin Hart Summer Manning/Richi Shackleford8-0H
Kaitlin Daugherty/Lyndsay Collette Glenna Young/Kacee Bargo 8-0H
Kaylyn Collette/Victoria Sissoms Megan Harris/Karina Ramos 8-3H
ThirumalaichelvamManning6-1, 6-1H
Chanel WilliamsShackleford6-0, 6-0H
Sydni GrimesYoung6-0, 6-0H
L. ColletteBargo6-0, 6-0H
K. ColletteHarris6-0, 6-0H
DaughertyRamos6-0, 6-3H
 3:00PM(H) 2 Lindsey Wilson - KYdef(A) RV Cumberland - TN9-0 
  3:00PM(H) RV Cumberlands - KYdef(A) Union - KY9-0 
 Women's Senior Day
 6:00PM(H) Nebraska Wesleyandef(A) Midland - NE8-1 
  3:00PM(H) Indiana Techdef(A) Grace - IN6-3 
  4:00PM(H) Bethel - INdef(A) Manchester College9-0 
 Rescheduled from 3/26/2014
 3:00PM(A) Aquinas - MIdef(H) Cornerstone - MI7-2 
 Played at Northpointe Christian High School
 

Show More Scores

Only last two weeks shown, click here to see all scores

 
Copyright �2014 National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics          Terms of Use          Privacy Policy          Contact Us